Zhoushuizi, Dalian (DLC / ZYTL)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 21.02.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 954 Fukuoka (FUK) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1020 Shanghai (PVG) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3040 Jiansanjiang Airport 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 952 Tokyo (NRT) 16:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 4304 Xining 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9891 Wuhan (WUH) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4824 Yinchuan 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3073 Jinan (TNA) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6450 Jinan (TNA) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7369 Shanghai 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2893 Baotou 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3642 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4621 Xianyang (XIY) 16:05 planerad
Joy Air JR 1586 Yantai 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2970 Chongqing (CKG) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3784 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 8253 Chongqing (CKG) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8724 Jinan (TNA) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1028 Shanghai (PVG) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5628 Shanghai (PVG) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9126 Shanghai 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8775 Qingdao 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6978 Haikou 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1709 Nanjing 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2298 Xianyang (XIY) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6349 Sanya 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 255°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1165 Shanghai (PVG) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 152 Osaka (KIX) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6326 Ningbo (NGB) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6834 Mudanjiang 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9247 Shanghai (PVG) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 896 Fuzhou (FOC) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8298 Spring Island 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8367 Xi'an 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6486 Jiamusi 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1061 Guilin City (KWL) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3692 Shanghai (PVG) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 696 Seoul (ICN) 17:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2792 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5611 Harbin (HRB) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 954 Beijing (PEK) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6539 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3924 Beijing (PEK) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 952 Tianjin (TSN) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9892 Wuhan (WUH) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3827 Shanghai (PVG) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3040 Jiansanjiang Airport 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3073 Jinan 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3693 Shanghai (PVG) 17:45 planerad

18:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 255°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5479 Nanjing (NKG) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8722 Osaka (KIX) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2731 Chongqing (CKG) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3935 Beijing (PEK) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1097 Wenzhou (WNZ) 18:20 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6418 Zhengzhou (CGO) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3979 Changsha (CSX) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 9060 Tonghua 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8967 Chongqing (CKG) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7588 Zhuhai 18:30 planerad
Joy Air JR 1587 Yantai 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8813 Chengdu (CTU) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5649 Ningbo (NGB) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4778 Jinan (TNA) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4970 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 152 Tianjin (TSN) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1166 Shanghai (PVG) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6427 Changsha (CSX) 18:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2830 Xi'an 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5563 Ningbo (NGB) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6834 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9248 Shanghai (PVG) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8298 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1062 Guilin City (KWL) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 3568 Baker Island 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8368 Xi'an 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6486 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 675 Seoul (ICN) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6469 Chengdu (CTU) 18:50 planerad

19:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 255°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8667 Ningbo 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2363 Chongqing (CKG) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7060 Jiamusi 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9636 Guilin City (KWL) 19:15 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6402 Hanzhou 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6338 Nanjing (NKG) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7826 Xining 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6580 Xianyang (XIY) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5134 Tianjin (TSN) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2934 Wuxi 19:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6134 Beijing (PEK) 19:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2750 Chongqing (CKG) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2732 Chongqing (CKG) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8947 Mudanjiang 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5480 Nanjing (NKG) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6097 Jeju City (CJU) 19:10 planerad
Joy Air JR 1588 Yantai 19:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8721 Osaka (KIX) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3980 Changsha 19:25 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 9060 Shanghai (PVG) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Qantas QF 4032 Shanghai (PVG) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8968 Chongqing (CKG) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6139 Beijing (PEK) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8814 Chengdu (CTU) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8744 Chengdu (CTU) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5356 Hangzhou (HGH) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3934 Beijing (PEK) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.02.2019

0°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 262°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6420 Yinchuan 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4928 Kunming (KMG) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4664 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:25 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6657 Tianjin (TSN) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3078 Jinan (TNA) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6426 Wuhan (WUH) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6480 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6900 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1710 Yanji 20:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 4404 Shanghai (PVG) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5650 Ningbo (NGB) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1046 Wuxi 20:05 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 7822 Tianjin (TSN) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8276 Ningbo (NGB) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hong Kong Airlines HX 1106 Beijing (PEK) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7060 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:45 planerad

21:00 21.02.2019

0°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 262°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4628 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8776 Daqing 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 106 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5612 Harbin (HRB) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7717 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3074 Mudanjiang 21:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6954 Ürümqi (URC) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1022 Shanghai (PVG) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6328 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3928 Beijing (PEK) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1162 Shanghai (PVG) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3024 Qingdao 21:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6131 Beijing (PEK) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1710 Nanjing (NKG) 21:45 planerad

22:00 21.02.2019

0°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 262°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7566 Zhengzhou (CGO) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2774 Nanjing (NKG) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4622 Xianyang (XIY) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9391 Nanning (NNG) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 676 Seoul (ICN) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7571 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3876 Shanghai (PVG) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6540 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3608 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7522 Taiyuan (TYN) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3694 Shanghai (PVG) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8776 Daqing 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1033 Shanghai (PVG) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5612 Shanghai (PVG) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1608 Beijing (PEK) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2992 Nanjing (NKG) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3074 Jinan (TNA) 22:40 planerad

23:00 21.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 246°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5088 Ningbo (NGB) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6098 Jeju City (CJU) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5019 Zhengzhou (CGO) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8948 Mudanjiang 23:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6140 Beijing (PEK) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9764 Guiyang (KWE) 23:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2894 Baotou 23:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6440 Zhuhai 23:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 8254 Chongqing (CKG) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 838 Fuzhou (FOC) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3937 Beijing (PEK) 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 246°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 15 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1023 Shanghai (PVG) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5661 Shanghai (PVG) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3931 Beijing (PEK) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hong Kong Airlines HX 1105 Beijing (PEK) 00:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8275 Ningbo (NGB) 00:55 planerad

01:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 246°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2798 Nanjing (NKG) 01:25 planerad

02:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 234°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

03:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 234°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

04:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 234°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

05:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 261°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

06:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 261°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6487 Chengdu (CTU) 06:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6899 Sanya 06:55 planerad

07:00 22.02.2019

-2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 261°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4645 Nanjing (NKG) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4671 Chengdu (CTU) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6337 Nanjing (NKG) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8243 Xining 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1606 Beijing (PEK) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6299 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2803 Harbin 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1024 Shanghai (PVG) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5662 Fuzhou 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4823 Yinchuan 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 619 Tokoname (NGO) 07:30 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6429 Shanghai 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4969 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 641 Osaka (KIX) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9763 Guiyang (KWE) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7497 Tianjin (TSN) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2793 Osaka (KIX) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6321 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7557 Changsha (CSX) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4773 Guiyang (KWE) 07:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2697 Jixi Shi 07:55 planerad

08:00 22.02.2019

0°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 278°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3093 Qingdao 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1607 Beijing 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 951 Tianjin (TSN) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7823 Tianjin (TSN) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7515 Xianyang (XIY) 08:30 planerad
Joy Air JR 1661 Yantai 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3023 Qingdao 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8773 Ningbo (NGB) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5100 Nanjing (NKG) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 685 Seoul (ICN) 08:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6658 Tianjin (TSN) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6579 Xianyang (XIY) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6953 Urumqi 08:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 629 Tokyo (NRT) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6425 Wuhan (WUH) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4657 Changsha (CSX) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 837 Fuzhou (FOC) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2847 Xianyang (XIY) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4641 Haikou (HAK) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5020 Zhengzhou (CGO) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7825 Xining 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3093 Qingdao 08:55 planerad

09:00 22.02.2019

0°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 278°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8843 Shanghai (PVG) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7373 Hefei 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1163 Shanghai (PVG) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1161 Shanghai (PVG) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2991 Nanjing (NKG) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6132 Beijing (PEK) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3039 Qingdao 09:30 planerad
Joy Air JR 1581 Yantai 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 153 Beijing (PEK) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1015 Shanghai (PVG) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 301 Seoul (ICN) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Joy Air JR 1647 Weihai 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2364 Chongqing (CKG) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1025 Shanghai (PVG) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 951 Tokyo (NRT) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 ANA NH 5704 Tokyo (NRT) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3930 Beijing (PEK) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5133 Tianjin (TSN) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7521 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6325 Ningbo (NGB) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3077 Jinan (TNA) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8774 Ningbo 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1164 Shanghai (PVG) 09:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9392 Nanning (NNG) 09:55 planerad

10:00 22.02.2019

0°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 278°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 12 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 151 Tianjin (TSN) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 953 Beijing (PEK) 10:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3257 Shijiazhuang 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3849 Wuhan (WUH) 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6199 Daqing 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Etihad Airways EY 1016 Shanghai (PVG) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1045 Wuxi 10:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8969 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 4401 Shanghai (PVG) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7374 Hefei 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1657 Nanjing (NKG) 10:15 planerad
Joy Air JR 1582 Yantai 10:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6439 Zhuhai 10:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6129 Beijing (PEK) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7973 Kitakyushu 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7565 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5667 Shanghai 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 153 Beijing 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3039 Qingdao 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7718 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3258 Shijiazhuang 10:55 planerad

11:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 281°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6241 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8907 Chengdu (CTU) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5489 Nanchang 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1605 Beijing (PEK) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5099 Nanjing (NKG) 11:20 planerad
Joy Air JR 1648 Weihai 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5011 Jinan (TNA) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6245 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8795 Xiamen (XMN) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 686 Seoul (ICN) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 827 Tokyo (NRT) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6333 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737 ANA NH 945 Osaka (KIX) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 151 Osaka (KIX) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 ANA NH 5720 Osaka (KIX) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 302 Seoul (ICN) 11:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6437 Lanzhou 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3850 Wuhan (WUH) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 953 Fukuoka (FUK) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6199 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Etihad Airways EY 1026 Shanghai (PVG) 11:25 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6431 Xianyang (XIY) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 8347 Cheongju (CJJ) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8970 Zhengzhou (CGO) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7572 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:50 planerad

12:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 281°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3099 Chongqing (CKG) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 3509 Qingdao 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2517 Wuhan 12:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2723 Chengdu (CTU) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7407 Nanjing (NKG) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3690 Shanghai (PVG) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 903 Tokyo (NRT) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9191 Shanghai (PVG) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8811 Jinan (TNA) 12:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1583 Yantai 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3604 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6428 Changsha (CSX) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3641 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1017 Shanghai (PVG) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1098 Wenzhou (WNZ) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6308 Zhengzhou (CGO) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5490 Nanchang 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8742 Ningbo 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5012 Jinan (TNA) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 105 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3691 Shanghai (PVG) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3603 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6333 Shenzhen 12:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6537 Chengdu (CTU) 12:45 planerad

13:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 281°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2698 Jixi Shi 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2794 Osaka (KIX) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3094 Mudanjiang 13:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 869 Seoul (ICN) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 620 Tokoname (NGO) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3933 Beijing (PEK) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2763 Guiyang (KWE) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 642 Osaka (KIX) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6513 Wuhan (WUH) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6470 Chengdu (CTU) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6307 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3305 Ningbo (NGB) 13:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 828 Tokyo (NRT) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 873 Xiamen (XMN) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3100 Chongqing 13:05 planerad
Joy Air JR 1584 Yantai 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 3510 Qingdao 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2518 Wuhan 13:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6121 Beijing (PEK) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7408 Nanjing (NKG) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9192 Shanghai (PVG) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 904 Tokyo (NRT) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8812 Jinan (TNA) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6245 Guangzhou 13:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2791 Taiyuan (TYN) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2797 Nanjing (NKG) 13:55 planerad

14:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 275°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 7
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2848 Xianyang (XIY) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5767 Kunming (KMG) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1018 Shanghai (PVG) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3043 Chongqing (CKG) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4672 Chengdu (CTU) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6527 Xi'an 14:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2804 Harbin 14:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 ANA NH 946 Osaka (KIX) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 695 Seoul (ICN) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3094 Mudanjiang 14:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6327 Hangzhou (HGH) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3932 Beijing (PEK) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 870 Seoul (ICN) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 897 Fuzhou (FOC) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3644 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3607 Guangzhou 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6435 Xiamen (XMN) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3688 Zhengzhou (CGO) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6449 Jinan (TNA) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6514 Wuhan (WUH) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2764 Guiyang (KWE) 14:50 planerad

15:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 275°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3783 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7974 Kitakyushu 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 4402 Shanghai (PVG) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3643 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 8348 Cheongju (CJJ) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2969 Chongqing (CKG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 154 International 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5668 Yichun Shi 15:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 630 Tokyo (NRT) 15:35 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6430 Shanghai 15:35 planerad
Joy Air JR 1585 Yantai 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8723 Jinan (TNA) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6977 Xiamen (XMN) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8775 Qingdao 15:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2724 Chengdu (CTU) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1027 Shanghai (PVG) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5768 Kunming (KMG) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2933 Wuxi 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3044 Chongqing (CKG) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6242 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6528 Xi'an 15:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2893 Baotou 15:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6133 Beijing (PEK) 15:55 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29