Zhoushuizi, Dalian (DLC / ZYTL)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

02:00 21.05.2019

03:00 21.05.2019

04:00 21.05.2019

05:00 21.05.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 269°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

06:00 21.05.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 269°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A319 Lanmei Airlines LQ 890 Siem Reap (REP) 06:30 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8955 Wenzhou (WNZ) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7301 Guiyang (KWE) 06:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 4303 Xining 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8961 Jinan (TNA) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8971 Chengdu (CTU) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8943 Jiamusi 06:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6439 Chengdu (CTU) 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7073 Zhengzhou (CGO) 06:55 planerad

07:00 21.05.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 269°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

AVÅGENDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8945 Nanjing (NKG) 07:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 4941 Korla 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7491 Kunming (KMG) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6425 Wuhan (WUH) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7557 Changsha (CSX) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6937 Xianyang (XIY) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6983 Hangzhou (HGH) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8841 Changsha (CSX) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6479 Yinchuan 07:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6449 Jinan (TNA) 07:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2803 Harbin 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2847 Xianyang (XIY) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6189 Nanjing (NKG) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6579 Tianjin (TSN) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6125 Beijing (PEK) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6521 Shanghai (PVG) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Lanmei Airlines LQ 891 Siem Reap (REP) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1024 Shanghai (PVG) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2713 Hefei 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5662 Shanghai (PVG) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 619 Tokoname (NGO) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6433 Chengdu (CTU) 07:40 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6429 Shanghai 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7597 Nanjing (NKG) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1606 Beijing (PEK) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8933 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6299 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:50 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6417 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9635 Guilin City (KWL) 07:55 planerad

08:00 21.05.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4621 Qingdao 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1607 Beijing (PEK) 08:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2925 Tianjin (TSN) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6279 Zhengzhou (CGO) 08:25 planerad
Joy Air JR 1661 Yantai 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4623 Qingdao 08:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 685 Seoul (ICN) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2793 Osaka (KIX) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6321 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8935 Zhengzhou (CGO) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7572 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 837 Fuzhou (FOC) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8439 Wuhan (WUH) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9634 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7497 Tianjin (TSN) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2843 Yinchuan 08:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6325 Ningbo (NGB) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8443 Chitose / Tomakomai (CTS) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2787 Nanjing (NKG) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7529 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6965 Xianyang (XIY) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8759 Jinan (TNA) 08:55 planerad

09:00 21.05.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8843 Shanghai (PVG) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6124 Beijing (PEK) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1161 Shanghai (PVG) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2991 Nanjing (NKG) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 153 Beijing (PEK) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5515 Beijing (NAY) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7669 Xianyang (XIY) 09:35 planerad
Joy Air JR 1581 Yantai 09:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5343 Xianyang (XIY) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7803 Tianjin (TSN) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9597 Zhengzhou (CGO) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1014 Shanghai (PVG) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 301 Seoul (ICN) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 10 - 25 min.
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6419 Yinchuan 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7587 Zhuhai 09:00 planerad
Joy Air JR 1647 Weihai 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2364 Chongqing (CKG) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3930 Beijing 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5674 Shanghai (PVG) 09:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2925 Tianjin 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7521 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6280 Zhengzhou (CGO) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6533 Shanghai (PVG) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4915 Jinan (TNA) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7336 Haikou (HAK) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6129 Beijing (PEK) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8209 Tianjin (TSN) 09:55 planerad

10:00 21.05.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 151 Tianjin (TSN) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1165 Shanghai (PVG) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Tiger Airways TR 150 Singapore 10:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6436 Hohhot 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 953 Beijing (PEK) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8927 Nanchang 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2731 Chongqing (CKG) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2641 Chongqing (CKG) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8969 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8729 Jinan (TNA) 10:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8095 Hangzhou (HGH) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7646 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:00 planerad
Joy Air JR 1582 Yantai 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6427 Changsha (CSX) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1657 Nanjing (NKG) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2797 Nanjing (NKG) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7670 Xianyang (XIY) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7370 Shanghai 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5515 Beijing 10:25 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6281 Wuhan (WUH) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5253 Ningbo (NGB) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 153 Beijing 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9598 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5627 Shanghai 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7804 Tianjin (TSN) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 8247 Taiyuan (TYN) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 302 Seoul (ICN) 10:55 planerad

11:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8743 Chengdu (CTU) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4837 Chongqing (CKG) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1045 Wuxi 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6456 Chengdu (CTU) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6221 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:25 planerad
Joy Air JR 1648 Weihai 11:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6126 Beijing (PEK) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6379 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 686 Seoul (ICN) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737 ANA NH 945 Osaka (KIX) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7498 Tianjin (TSN) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2916 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2733 Chongqing (CKG) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 827 Tokyo (NRT) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2269 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1023 Guilin City (KWL) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7583 Lanzhou 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1605 Beijing (PEK) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8795 Xiamen (XMN) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 151 Osaka (KIX) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1166 Shanghai (PVG) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 ANA NH 5720 Osaka (KIX) 11:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6435 Hohhot 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8928 Nanchang 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 953 Fukuoka (FUK) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8970 Zhengzhou (CGO) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2642 Chongqing (CKG) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Tiger Airways TR 151 Singapore 11:50 planerad
Joy Air JR 1662 Yantai 11:55 planerad

12:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2749 Chongqing 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2714 Hefei 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8035 Jinan (TNA) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8085 Nanjing (NKG) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2517 Wuhan 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8944 Jiamusi 12:10 planerad
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 903 Tokyo (NRT) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8956 Wenzhou (WNZ) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9191 Shanghai (PVG) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6522 Shanghai (PVG) 12:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1583 Yantai 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7059 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6531 Xining 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1098 Wenzhou (WNZ) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1285 Baishan 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8668 Ningbo 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4838 Chongqing (CKG) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6349 Xianyang (XIY) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6379 Guangzhou 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6308 Zhengzhou (CGO) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2773 Nanjing (NKG) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2733 Chongqing 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7437 Xining 12:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6523 Shanghai (PVG) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2279 Hangzhou (HGH) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7584 Lanzhou 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1024 Guilin 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8796 Xiamen (XMN) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 105 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6323 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8036 Jinan (TNA) 12:55 planerad

13:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3608 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6833 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1017 Shanghai (PVG) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3933 Beijing 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6987 Zhuhai 13:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6938 Xianyang (XIY) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 777-200 Korean Air KE 869 Seoul (ICN) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8045 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2848 Xianyang (XIY) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9631 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3771 Zhuhai 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 620 Tokoname (NGO) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2763 Guiyang (KWE) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9387 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6307 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6733 Sanya 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2794 Osaka (KIX) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 3595 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 828 Tokyo (NRT) 13:00 planerad
Joy Air JR 1584 Yantai 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 873 Singapore (SIN) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 904 Tokyo (NRT) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8812 Jinan (TNA) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2518 Wuhan 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9192 Shanghai (PVG) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8923 Yinchuan 13:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6121 Beijing (PEK) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2709 Lanzhou 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7059 Shenzhen 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6327 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2791 Taiyuan (TYN) 13:50 planerad

14:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 289°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6130 Beijing (PEK) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1019 Shanghai (PVG) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5767 Kunming (KMG) 14:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2926 Jixi Shi 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8972 Chengdu (CTU) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6513 Wuhan (WUH) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9125 Shanghai 14:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2804 Harbin 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1709 Nanjing (NKG) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6954 Ürümqi (URC) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8050 Jiansanjiang Airport 14:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9683 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6833 Shenzhen 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8730 Shantou 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5641 Shanghai 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 695 Seoul (ICN) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8905 Beijing (PEK) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737 ANA NH 946 Osaka (KIX) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3932 Beijing 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3772 Zhuhai 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6988 Zhuhai 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9632 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 777-200 Korean Air KE 870 Seoul (ICN) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 897 Fuzhou (FOC) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3607 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8046 Zhengzhou (CGO) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9388 Zhengzhou (CGO) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6734 Sanya 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6222 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2764 Guiyang (KWE) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5621 Shanghai 14:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6133 Beijing (PEK) 14:55 planerad

15:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 289°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6534 Shanghai (PVG) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8723 Jinan (TNA) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 5319 Jinan (TNA) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7218 Ningbo (NGB) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2969 Chongqing (CKG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9389 Nanning (NNG) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3985 Nanjing (NKG) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6709 Xiamen (XMN) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2297 Xianyang (XIY) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5628 Qiqihar 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8791 Jinan (TNA) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9891 Wuhan (WUH) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8938 Kunming (KMG) 15:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1585 Yantai 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 154 International 15:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2734 Tonghua 15:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6300 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2926 Tianjin (TSN) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8921 Xianyang (XIY) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6514 Wuhan (WUH) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1709 Nanjing 15:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6289 Xiamen (XMN) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6535 Shanghai (PVG) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8050 Jiansanjiang Airport 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8724 Jinan (TNA) 15:55 planerad

16:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 289°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8962 Jinan (TNA) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6322 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:05 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6430 Shanghai 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 954 Fukuoka (FUK) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1020 Shanghai (PVG) 16:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6402 Hanzhou 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8444 Chitose / Tomakomai (CTS) 16:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 4304 Xining 16:20 planerad
Joy Air JR 1589 Yantai 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8073 Changsha (CSX) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5642 Chaoyang 16:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6450 Jinan (TNA) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7825 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 152 Osaka (KIX) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6480 Yinchuan 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 898 Fuzhou (FOC) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9629 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2893 Baotou 16:00 planerad
Joy Air JR 1586 Yantai 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2970 Chongqing (CKG) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8792 Jinan (TNA) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 154 Beijing (PEK) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6710 Xiamen (XMN) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1028 Shanghai (PVG) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5628 Shanghai (PVG) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3922 Beijing 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2734 Tonghua 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2298 Xianyang (XIY) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9684 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3827 Shanghai (PVG) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2776 Kunming (KMG) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9390 Nanning (NNG) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9892 Wuhan (WUH) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6435 Chengdu (CTU) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6467 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 250°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8946 Nanjing (NKG) 17:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6420 Yinchuan 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8771 Jinan (TNA) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 874 Xiamen (XMN) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6122 Beijing (PEK) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7598 Nanjing (NKG) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2844 Yinchuan 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6380 Qiqihar 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1061 Guilin City (KWL) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6580 Tianjin (TSN) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 696 Seoul (ICN) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6524 Shanghai (PVG) 17:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2792 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 5320 Xi'an 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 954 Beijing (PEK) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3924 Beijing 17:05 planerad
Joy Air JR 1590 Yantai 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5611 Harbin (HRB) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9608 Hefei 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7217 Ningbo (NGB) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7826 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5642 Shanghai (PVG) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3306 Nanning (NNG) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6953 Ürümqi (URC) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9630 Shenzhen 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 250°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8293 Guilin City (KWL) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8722 Osaka (KIX) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6434 Chengdu (CTU) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2280 Hangzhou (HGH) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6440 Chengdu (CTU) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7515 Xianyang (XIY) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1917 Hangzhou (HGH) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3935 Beijing 18:15 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6418 Zhengzhou (CGO) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1097 Wenzhou (WNZ) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6350 Xianyang (XIY) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2637 Chongqing (CKG) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8936 Zhengzhou (CGO) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6834 Mudanjiang 18:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1163 Shanghai (PVG) 18:35 planerad
Joy Air JR 1587 Yantai 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5622 Tonghua 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6553 Fuzhou (FOC) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7571 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7060 Jiamusi 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7492 Kunming (KMG) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6134 Beijing (PEK) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 7826 Tianjin (TSN) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 152 Tianjin (TSN) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8915 Yuncheng 18:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2830 Xi'an 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8771 Jinan 18:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6525 Shanghai (PVG) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7595 Jinan (TNA) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2915 Taiyuan (TYN) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2732 Chongqing (CKG) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6380 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8074 Changsha (CSX) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1062 Guilin City (KWL) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 3568 Baker Island 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6455 Chengdu (CTU) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 675 Seoul (ICN) 18:40 planerad

19:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 250°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1286 Baishan 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8967 Chongqing (CKG) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8667 Ningbo 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2363 Chongqing (CKG) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8367 Xi'an 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8101 Hohhot 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8934 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 UNI Air B7 106 Taipei (TPE) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9636 Guilin City (KWL) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8813 Chengdu (CTU) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6190 Nanjing (NKG) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6426 Wuhan (WUH) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2750 Chongqing (CKG) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8086 Nanjing (NKG) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3685 Shanghai (PVG) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3934 Beijing 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Express Air G5 2638 Chongqing (CKG) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2270 Taiyuan (TYN) 19:15 planerad
Joy Air JR 1588 Yantai 19:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8721 Osaka (KIX) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1918 Hangzhou (HGH) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8917 Qingdao 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6834 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1031 Shanghai (PVG) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1082 Wuhan (WUH) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5622 Shanghai (PVG) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7104 Beijing (PEK) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7060 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6554 Fuzhou (FOC) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8968 Chongqing (CKG) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8744 Chengdu (CTU) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7516 Xianyang (XIY) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 254°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8921 Changsha (CSX) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8760 Jinan (TNA) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6326 Ningbo (NGB) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7074 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6603 Yichang 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3001 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2788 Nanjing (NKG) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5516 Hailar 20:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1658 Nanjing (NKG) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4916 Jinan (TNA) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6643 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7369 Shanghai 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8210 Tianjin (TSN) 20:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3928 Beijing 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7457 Yinchuan 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8368 Xi'an 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8102 Hohhot 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8096 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1046 Wuxi 20:20 planerad
Airbus A321 UNI Air B7 105 Taipei (TPE) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8814 Chengdu (CTU) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6127 Beijing (PEK) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8730 Jinan (TNA) 20:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8922 Changsha (CSX) 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 254°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 8248 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7673 Xianyang (XIY) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7588 Zhuhai 21:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6536 Shanghai (PVG) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 106 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8922 Xianyang (XIY) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2921 Wuxi 21:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6324 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1081 Wuhan (WUH) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2798 Nanjing (NKG) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5612 Harbin (HRB) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6328 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4622 Qingdao 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8294 Guilin City (KWL) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6604 Yichang 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3002 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5516 Beijing (NAY) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2992 Nanjing (NKG) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6644 Zhengzhou (CGO) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1162 Shanghai (PVG) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4624 Qingdao 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7674 Xianyang (XIY) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1608 Beijing (PEK) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 254°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3876 Shanghai (PVG) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2775 Kunming (KMG) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7522 Taiyuan (TYN) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7335 Haikou (HAK) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7530 Hangzhou (HGH) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7596 Jinan (TNA) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6282 Wuhan (WUH) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 676 Seoul (ICN) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8772 Mudanjiang 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8918 Qingdao 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8924 Yinchuan 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8842 Changsha (CSX) 22:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 15 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1033 Shanghai (PVG) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2922 Wuxi 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5612 Shanghai (PVG) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4626 Qingdao 22:50 planerad

23:00 21.05.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 286°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7645 Zhengzhou (CGO) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3937 Beijing 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9633 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6428 Changsha (CSX) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6526 Shanghai (PVG) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8440 Wuhan (WUH) 23:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2894 Baotou 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7558 Changsha (CSX) 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 838 Fuzhou (FOC) 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3931 Beijing 23:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6966 Xianyang (XIY) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8079 Hangzhou (HGH) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2774 Nanjing (NKG) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6123 Beijing (PEK) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8772 Jinan (TNA) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7186 Beijing (PEK) 23:30 planerad

00:00 22.05.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 286°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 4942 Korla 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7302 Guiyang (KWE) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 1023 Shanghai (PVG) 00:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5661 Shanghai (PVG) 00:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2710 Lanzhou 00:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3686 Shanghai (PVG) 00:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6436 Chengdu (CTU) 00:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6128 Beijing (PEK) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6468 Guangzhou (CAN) 00:50 planerad

01:00 22.05.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 286°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 28

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 25 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6290 Xiamen (XMN) 01:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7103 Beijing (PEK) 01:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6132 Beijing (PEK) 01:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7458 Yinchuan 01:40 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02