Taiping, Harbin (HRB / ZYHB)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 21.02.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1167 Shanghai (PVG) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5614 Heihe 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6359 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hong Kong Airlines HX 1149 Beijing (PEK) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Spring Airlines Japan IJ 1051 Tokyo (NRT) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5013 Chongqing (CKG) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8757 Xiamen (XMN) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8681 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 5014 Chengdu (CTU) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7440 Xiamen (XMN) 16:05 planerad
Joy Air JR 1563 Jixi Shi 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7276 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3666 Zhuhai 16:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6265 Jiansanjiang Airport 16:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3126 Nanjing (NKG) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3736 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2174 Xianyang (XIY) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1262 Shanghai (PVG) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5614 Shanghai (PVG) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3106 Kunming (KMG) 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 268°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9173 Shanghai 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8937 Jinan (TNA) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5380 Jinjiang 17:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5121 Changsha (CSX) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6147 Sanya (SYX) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7725 Tianjin (TSN) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2025 Wenzhou (WNZ) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3633 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5531 Sanya (SYX) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6371 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8162 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:30 planerad
Joy Air JR 1576 Baishan 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5181 Nanjing (NKG) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1261 Shanghai (PVG) 17:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6360 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2538 Wuhan (WUH) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 5275 Beijing (PEK) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Air China CA 3636 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6274 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3616 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8758 Xiamen 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9174 Shanghai 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8020 Hangzhou (HGH) 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 268°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1039 Nanjing (NKG) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2275 Chengdu (CTU) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8306 Shanghai (PVG) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3107 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6268 Yichun Shi 18:15 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 2796 Heihe 18:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2801 Hohhot 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6316 Chengdu (CTU) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7583 Tianjin (TSN) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2785 Nanjing (NKG) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5611 Dalian (DLC) 18:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5383 Jinjiang 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2026 Wenzhou (WNZ) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3634 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5532 Sanya (SYX) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5014 Chongqing (CKG) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5122 Changsha (CSX) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6148 Sanya (SYX) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6230 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7726 Tianjin (TSN) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1349 Shanghai (PVG) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hong Kong Airlines HX 1150 Beijing (PEK) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Spring Airlines Japan IJ 1052 Tokyo (NRT) 18:35 planerad
Joy Air JR 1561 Jixi Shi 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6372 Zhengzhou (CGO) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5182 Nanjing (NKG) 18:40 planerad

19:00 21.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 268°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8869 Shanghai (PVG) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6274 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1611 Beijing (PEK) 19:15 planerad
Joy Air JR 1544 Jixi Shi 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8568 Tianjin (TSN) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4139 Chengdu (CTU) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9547 Shanghai 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 LongJiang Airlines LT 4310 Chongqing (CKG) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8953 Nanchang 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3665 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8922 Haikou (HAK) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5026 Xiamen (XMN) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2276 Chengdu (CTU) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8938 Jinan (TNA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8052 Xiamen (XMN) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1022 Wenzhou (WNZ) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6268 Beijing (PEK) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8304 Beijing (PEK) 19:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2802 Hohhot 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7584 Tianjin (TSN) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5612 Dalian (DLC) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3178 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2786 Nanjing (NKG) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8870 Shanghai (PVG) 19:50 planerad

20:00 21.02.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 280°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1263 Shanghai (PVG) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3622 Beijing (PEK) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 4275 Kunming (KMG) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8208 Jinan (TNA) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6266 Jiansanjiang Airport 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8901 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3861 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:25 planerad
Joy Air JR 1564 Jixi Shi 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3809 Jinan (TNA) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8673 Shijiazhuang 20:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1054 Xiamen (XMN) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1268 Nanjing (NKG) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3476 Wenzhou (WNZ) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9921 Lhasa (LXA) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8726 Wuhan (WUH) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4962 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1612 Beijing (PEK) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3810 Jinan (TNA) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4140 Chengdu (CTU) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9548 Shanghai (PVG) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5506 Beijing (NAY) 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.02.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 280°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8126 Chongqing (CKG) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1677 Tianjin (TSN) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4840 Haikou (HAK) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8504 Guiyang (KWE) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1049 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 684 Seoul (ICN) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5377 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5197 Beijing (PEK) 21:25 planerad
Joy Air JR 1562 Jixi Shi 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5448 Nanchang 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8450 Nanning (NNG) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Qingdao Airlines QW 6024 Jinjiang 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1622 Beijing (PEK) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8954 Nanchang 21:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1264 Shanghai (PVG) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Jiangxi Airlines RY 8902 Zhengzhou (CGO) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3862 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1168 Shanghai (PVG) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1652 Nanjing (NKG) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8674 Shijiazhuang 21:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1138 Shanghai (PVG) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.02.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 280°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1639 Beijing (PEK) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9756 Xiamen (XMN) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5524 Xiamen (XMN) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 LongJiang Airlines LT 4302 Zhuhai 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6638 Fuzhou (FOC) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5615 Shanghai (PVG) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6364 Xiamen (XMN) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5517 Shanghai (SHA) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8685 Changsha (CSX) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3544 Guiyang (KWE) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9748 Sanya (SYX) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Grand China Air CN 7169 Sanya (SYX) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8102 Ningbo (NGB) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6272 Changsha (CSX) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8309 Zhuhai 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9746 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3040 Qingdao 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5378 Hangzhou (HGH) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5198 Beijing (PEK) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Qingdao Airlines QW 9882 Qingdao 22:45 planerad

23:00 21.02.2019

-8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 256°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6423 Wuhan (WUH) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9752 Haikou (HAK) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4656 Jinan (TNA) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6264 Wuhan (WUH) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6640 Sanya (SYX) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8326 Fuzhou (FOC) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6262 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6270 Kunming (KMG) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5489 Changsha (CSX) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6556 Tianjin (TSN) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6224 Xianyang (XIY) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6278 Wuhan (WUH) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3111 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3744 Hangzhou (HGH) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 30 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7293 Shanghai (PVG) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hong Kong Airlines HX 1140 Beijing (PEK) 23:40 planerad

00:00 22.02.2019

-8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 256°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3876 Xianyang (XIY) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3614 Beijing (PEK) 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8793 Jinan (TNA) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6616 Zhanjiang 00:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1137 Shanghai (PVG) 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7291 Shanghai (PVG) 00:55 planerad

01:00 22.02.2019

-8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 256°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8303 Beijing (PEK) 01:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6236 Guiyang (KWE) 01:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6648 Haikou (HAK) 01:35 planerad

02:00 22.02.2019

-8°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 265°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

03:00 22.02.2019

-8°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 265°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

04:00 22.02.2019

-8°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 265°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 23

05:00 22.02.2019

-10°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 289°   Moln/himmel few

06:00 22.02.2019

-10°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 289°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 20 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7292 Shanghai (PVG) 06:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7294 Shanghai (PVG) 06:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 6003 Haikou (HAK) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8677 Lijiang City 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5490 Changsha (CSX) 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2729 Tianjin (TSN) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8024 Tianjin (TSN) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9922 Lhasa (LXA) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8567 Tianjin (TSN) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Ural Airlines U6 7710 Yekaterinburg (SVX) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8207 Jinan (TNA) 06:50 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 2789 Dedu Airport 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6629 Hohhot 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4839 Haikou (HAK) 06:55 planerad

07:00 22.02.2019

-10°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 289°   Moln/himmel few

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8725 Wuhan (WUH) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1050 Hangzhou (HGH) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8101 Ningbo (NGB) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8541 Taiyuan (TYN) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8794 Jinan (TNA) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6613 Haikou (HAK) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5523 Xiamen (XMN) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3845 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1053 Xiamen (XMN) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3875 Xianyang (XIY) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6271 Changsha (CSX) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3613 Beijing (PEK) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8449 Nanning (NNG) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6761 Sanya (SYX) 07:55 planerad

08:00 22.02.2019

-6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 7545 Beijing (PEK) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8023 Tianjin (TSN) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Tiger Airways TR 154 Singapore (SIN) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Qingdao Airlines QW 9881 Qingdao 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3009 Taipei (TPE) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6273 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 615 Niigata 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8854 Kunming (KMG) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3547 Yuncheng 08:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6277 Wuhan (WUH) 08:10 planerad
Joy Air JR 1575 Baishan 08:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3110 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5518 Shanghai (SHA) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1678 Tianjin (TSN) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3623 Beijing 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9676 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1640 Beijing (PEK) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9745 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:30 planerad
Joy Air JR 1567 Mohe County 08:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Aeroflot SU 5457 Khabarovsk (KHV) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6223 Xianyang (XIY) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8517 Guiyang (KWE) 08:55 planerad

09:00 22.02.2019

-6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 4819 Beijing (PEK) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8365 Xianyang (XIY) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3039 Qingdao 09:25 planerad
Boeing 787 Hong Kong Airlines HX 1129 Beijing (PEK) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1603 Beijing (PEK) 09:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3563 Nanchang 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8265 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 LongJiang Airlines LT 4301 Zhuhai 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9751 Haikou (HAK) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6269 Kunming (KMG) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5040 Nanjing (NKG) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6424 Wuhan (WUH) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5616 Shanghai (PVG) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3543 Guiyang (KWE) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6651 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3479 Ningbo (NGB) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 4276 Kunming (KMG) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3743 Hangzhou (HGH) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8739 Guangzhou 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8310 Zhuhai 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3666 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 LongJiang Airlines LT 4309 Chongqing (CKG) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5447 Nanchang 09:50 planerad

10:00 22.02.2019

-6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3811 Chengdu (CTU) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1350 Shanghai (PVG) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2467 Beijing (PEK) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Airlines Y8 7507 Shanghai 10:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1651 Nanjing (NKG) 10:20 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 2790 Dedu Airport 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8859 Shanghai (PVG) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1643 Beijing (PEK) 10:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2803 Dalian 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9171 Shanghai 10:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3715 Xiamen (XMN) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 4819 Beijing 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Qingdao Airlines QW 6023 Jinjiang 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4655 Jinan (TNA) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6259 Xiamen (XMN) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Tiger Airways TR 155 Singapore (SIN) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8366 Xianyang (XIY) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5001 Hangzhou (HGH) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1603 Beijing 10:35 planerad
Boeing 787 Hong Kong Airlines HX 1130 Beijing (PEK) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3812 Chengdu (CTU) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8325 Fuzhou 10:55 planerad

11:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 298°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6285 Beijing (PEK) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2869 Changsha (CSX) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8605 Hangzhou (HGH) 11:15 planerad
Sukhoi Superjet 100 IrAero IO 889 Irkutsk (IKT) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3807 Chengdu (CTU) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2701 Wuxi 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4177 Chengdu (CTU) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8757 Hangzhou (HGH) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3835 Jinan (TNA) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4363 Chongqing (CKG) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1267 Nanjing (NKG) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1983 Shanghai 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6555 Tianjin (TSN) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1180 Shanghai (PVG) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2467 Beijing 11:10 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6664 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:20 planerad
Joy Air JR 1543 Jixi Shi 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8672 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2804 Dalian 11:30 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1644 Beijing (PEK) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2870 Changsha (CSX) 11:55 planerad

12:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 298°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3177 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2211 Xianyang (XIY) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8671 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1787 Hangzhou (HGH) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7541 Xianyang (XIY) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1265 Shanghai (PVG) 12:10 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6663 Taiyuan (TYN) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Spring Airlines Japan IJ 1051 Tokyo (NRT) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9557 Kunming (KMG) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5491 Xiamen (XMN) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4761 Jinan (TNA) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3461 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6279 Beijing (PEK) 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6317 Sanya (SYX) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6235 Guiyang (KWE) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6285 Beijing 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5613 Shanghai 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8758 Hangzhou (HGH) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2702 Wuxi 12:35 planerad
Sukhoi Superjet 100 IrAero IO 890 Irkutsk (IKT) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3808 Chengdu (CTU) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4364 Chongqing (CKG) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3836 Jinan (TNA) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4178 Chengdu (CTU) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8860 Shanghai (PVG) 12:55 planerad

13:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 298°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3633 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 4820 Heihe 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3871 Nanjing (NKG) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 4204 Seoul (ICN) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 339 Seoul (ICN) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8965 Shanghai (PVG) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 616 Niigata 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6481 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3125 Nanjing (NKG) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6169 Hangzhou (HGH) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6237 Haikou (HAK) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3624 Beijing (PEK) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8847 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1266 Shanghai (PVG) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1788 Hangzhou (HGH) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2212 Xianyang (XIY) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9558 Kunming (KMG) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3112 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4762 Jinan (TNA) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7542 Xianyang (XIY) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Spring Airlines Japan IJ 1052 Tokyo (NRT) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3462 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5492 Xiamen (XMN) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6279 Beijing 13:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 4820 Beijing (PEK) 13:55 planerad

14:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 319°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8753 Hangzhou (HGH) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3615 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7785 Sanya (SYX) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2537 Wuhan (WUH) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1604 Jiansanjiang Airport 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3265 Nanjing (NKG) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6317 Wuhan (WUH) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2468 Jiagedaqi 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5821 Kunming (KMG) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1623 Beijing (PEK) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6277 Jinan (TNA) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8826 Wenzhou (WNZ) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3634 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5030 Zhengzhou (CGO) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6318 Sanya (SYX) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8966 Shanghai (PVG) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 4203 Seoul 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6650 Changsha (CSX) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 340 Seoul (ICN) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6238 Haikou (HAK) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3621 Beijing (PEK) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6482 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8788 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:55 planerad

15:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 319°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6391 Nanjing (NKG) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6649 Changsha (CSX) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6541 Chengdu (CTU) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7439 Xiamen (XMN) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1984 Fuyuan 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6229 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3105 Kunming (KMG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7275 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2173 Xianyang (XIY) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3735 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:35 planerad
Joy Air JR 1568 Mohe County 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3635 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6286 Jixi Shi 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8848 Zhengzhou (CGO) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6170 Hangzhou (HGH) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1604 Beijing (PEK) 15:20 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 2795 Heihe 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7544 Beijing (PEK) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7786 Sanya (SYX) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2538 Wuhan (WUH) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6318 Wuhan (WUH) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2468 Beijing (PEK) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3266 Nanjing (NKG) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5822 Kunming (KMG) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3872 Chongqing (CKG) 15:50 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29