Shanghai Hongqiao, Shanghai (SHA / ZSSS)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

03:00 21.05.2019

04:00 21.05.2019

05:00 21.05.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 226°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

06:00 21.05.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 226°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5539 Guilin City (KWL) 06:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8917 Shenzhen (SZX) 06:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1171 Nanning (NNG) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9279 Fuyang 06:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8779 Sanya (SYX) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8821 Qingdao 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8827 Kunming (KMG) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1131 Taiyuan (TYN) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5459 Wu Hai 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5451 Guiyang (KWE) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5633 Ürümqi (URC) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9073 Yantai 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9229 Jixi Shi 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9231 Dandong 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9535 Xiamen (XMN) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9205 Fuzhou (FOC) 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9537 Sanya (SYX) 06:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1085 Zunyi 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5323 Changsha 06:55 planerad

07:00 21.05.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 226°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

AVÅGENDE — 33
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8819 Zhuhai 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8957 Shantou 07:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5137 Beijing 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8607 Zhangjiakou 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9227 Changsha (CSX) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8845 Xianyang (XIY) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5571 Jinan (TNA) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8835 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1095 Kunming (KMG) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1123 Changsha (CSX) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8815 Xiamen (XMN) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2510 Wuhan (WUH) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5389 Beijing 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8897 Chongqing (CKG) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 9307 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8518 Xiamen (XMN) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8909 Jinjiang 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1111 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5395 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9163 Taiyuan (TYN) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9213 Lanzhou 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5814 Kunming (KMG) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5965 Lincang 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8903 Caledonia 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9245 Nanchang 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1157 Zhuhai 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8635 Zhanjiang 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9263 Xiamen (XMN) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1217 Xianyang (XIY) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9720 Lijiang City 07:50 planerad
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 7439 Beijing 07:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3590 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9421 Chongqing (CKG) 07:55 planerad

08:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 244°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5578 Qingdao 08:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3568 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8501 Xiamen (XMN) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8587 Fuzhou (FOC) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1288 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 9331 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1119 Chengdu (CTU) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A350-900 China Eastern Airlines MU 5101 Beijing 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5401 Chengdu (CTU) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9415 Lianyungang 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1207 Guiyang (KWE) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5363 Changsha (CSX) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 511 Seoul (GMP) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9217 Qingdao 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2285 Weihai 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 721 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9147 Tianjin (TSN) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9453 Kunming (KMG) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 851 Taipei 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9515 Wenzhou (WNZ) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2152 Xianyang (XIY) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7604 Beijing (PEK) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9301 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7851 Ürümqi (URC) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5151 Beijing (PEK) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9513 Zhuhai 08:35 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Shanghai Airlines FM 815 Tokyo (HND) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3596 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8847 Lanzhou 08:55 planerad
Boeing 747 Air China CA 1590 Beijing (PEK) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6998 Ürümqi (URC) 08:55 planerad

09:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 244°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2217 Tianjin (TSN) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4661 Qingdao 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 106 Taipa (MFM) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1252 Beijing (PEK) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8930 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4861 Yantai 09:10 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 5138 Beijing 09:20 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 3533 Guangzhou 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8577 Jinjiang 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4949 Chongqing (CKG) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3591 Zhengzhou (CGO) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4667 Qingdao 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8956 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8573 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1831 Beijing (PEK) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5737 Beijing (NAY) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1533 Tianjin (TSN) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2501 Wuhan (WUH) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5103 Beijing 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5203 Liuzhou 09:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 5333 Shenzhen 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5509 Daqing 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5663 Xiamen (XMN) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9269 Haikou (HAK) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9451 Kunming (KMG) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2449 Yinchuan 09:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8887 Chengdu (CTU) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9127 Hailar 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9201 Xianyang (XIY) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8177 Beijing (PEK) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9305 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5153 Beijing (PEK) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5405 Chengdu (CTU) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5423 Chongqing (CKG) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 537 Tokyo (HND) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 137 Taipa (MFM) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3548 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1255 Ürümqi (URC) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3576 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9251 Haikou (HAK) 09:55 planerad

10:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 244°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

ANKOMMANDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1152 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7131 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7605 Beijing (PEK) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3219 Shijiazhuang 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7883 Tianjin (TSN) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9280 Fuyang 10:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1236 Xianyang (XIY) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5102 Beijing 10:15 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3523 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3965 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A330 China Southern Airlines CZ 3907 Beijing (PEK) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1094 Kunming (KMG) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2408 Taiyuan (TYN) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4543 Chongqing 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3651 Guiyang (KWE) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 1501 Beijing (PEK) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5276 Yinchuan 10:40 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7589 Chengdu (CTU) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5304 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5341 Yantai 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8822 Qingdao 10:50 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6665 Changsha (CSX) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 757 Xiamen Airlines MF 8511 Xiamen (XMN) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8569 Changsha (CSX) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3261 Nanning (NNG) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2220 Chengdu (CTU) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8502 Xiamen (XMN) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5105 Beijing (PEK) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 817 Taipa (MFM) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1097 Chengdu (CTU) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5393 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4662 Qingdao 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9115 Tianjin (TSN) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1177 Sanya (SYX) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9399 Changsha (CSX) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5513 Qingdao 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5535 Nanning (NNG) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4862 Yantai 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8781 Yinchuan 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8881 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9297 Zhuhai 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8371 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5303 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4950 Chongqing (CKG) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3592 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8823 Kunming (KMG) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 3534 Guangzhou 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5665 Xiamen (XMN) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1534 Tianjin (TSN) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1832 Beijing (PEK) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5343 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:55 planerad

11:00 21.05.2019

+27°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 273°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9206 Fuzhou (FOC) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7607 Beijing (PEK) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2151 Xianyang (XIY) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5104 Beijing (PEK) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5801 Kunming (KMG) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3553 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9416 Lianyungang 11:25 planerad
Boeing 777-200 JAL JL 81 Tokyo (HND) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 1838 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8910 Jinjiang 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9074 Yantai 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5572 Jinan (TNA) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8816 Xiamen (XMN) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1519 Beijing 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5334 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5324 Changsha (CSX) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5406 Chengdu (CTU) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8958 Shantou 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9228 Changsha (CSX) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5314 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2507 Wuhan (WUH) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8541 Fuzhou (FOC) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5803 Kunming (KMG) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1209 Guiyang (KWE) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5107 Beijing (PEK) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4668 Qingdao 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5738 Beijing (NAY) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8574 Fuzhou (FOC) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3220 Shijiazhuang 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7606 Beijing (PEK) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2506 Wuhan (WUH) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9391 Changsha (CSX) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7884 Tianjin (TSN) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5643 Tianjin (TSN) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1211 Xianyang (XIY) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5305 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9169 Jiamusi 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7132 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2318 Shijiazhuang 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4544 Chongqing (CKG) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3652 Guiyang (KWE) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2409 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5275 Yinchuan 11:40 planerad
Airbus A330 China Southern Airlines CZ 3908 Beijing 11:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3966 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8837 Xiamen (XMN) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3524 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8570 Changsha (CSX) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 1502 Beijing (PEK) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 757 Xiamen Airlines MF 8512 Xiamen (XMN) 11:55 planerad

12:00 21.05.2019

+27°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 273°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9246 Nanchang 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1124 Changsha (CSX) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 838 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9308 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2153 Xianyang (XIY) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5106 Beijing (PEK) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 969 Tokyo (HND) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 787 China Southern Airlines CZ 3531 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8918 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1132 Taiyuan (TYN) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8743 Qingdao 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9218 Qingdao 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9719 Lijiang City 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2433 Dongsheng 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5404 Chengdu (CTU) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8820 Zhuhai 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8567 Xiamen (XMN) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5396 Zhengzhou (CGO) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6995 Ürümqi (URC) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1086 Zunyi 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5302 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3374 Macau 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9264 Xiamen (XMN) 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1172 Nanning (NNG) 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5336 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 110 Taipa (MFM) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9457 Guiyang (KWE) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5109 Beijing (PEK) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3262 Nanning (NNG) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5341 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9467 Zhengzhou (CGO) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1129 Sanya (SYX) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 197 Taipei 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7608 Beijing (PEK) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2219 Chengdu (CTU) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2154 Xianyang (XIY) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5301 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9573 Dandong 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5802 Kunming (KMG) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 1837 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9357 Shantou 12:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5647 Xiamen (XMN) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8677 An Shun 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8855 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8865 Urumqi 12:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3554 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 777-200 JAL JL 82 Tokyo (HND) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5427 Chongqing (CKG) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A330 United Airlines UA 7441 Beijing 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2469 Wuhan (WUH) 12:55 planerad

13:00 21.05.2019

+27°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 273°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8608 Zhangjiakou 13:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 512 Seoul (GMP) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5364 Changsha (CSX) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9164 Taiyuan 13:10 planerad
Airbus A330 Tibet Airlines TV 9865 Chengdu (CTU) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2155 Xianyang (XIY) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9887 Kunming (KMG) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8836 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1112 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5108 Beijing (PEK) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 787 China Southern Airlines CZ 3537 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 852 Taipei 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4663 Qingdao 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1158 Zhuhai 13:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5518 Harbin (HRB) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4863 Yantai 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5452 Guiyang (KWE) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1557 Beijing (PEK) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9148 Tianjin (TSN) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1218 Xianyang (XIY) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5338 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8898 Chongqing (CKG) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 9304 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1208 Guiyang (KWE) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8378 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9333 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5111 Beijing (PEK) 13:00 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6666 Changsha (CSX) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9371 Yanji 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5519 Minggang Airport 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9267 Chongqing (CKG) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5804 Kunming (KMG) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 813 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2156 Xianyang (XIY) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 9039 Turpan 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8807 Xiamen (XMN) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1269 Chengdu (CTU) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2508 Wuhan (WUH) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9103 Beijing (PEK) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9309 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8744 Qingdao 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8568 Xiamen (XMN) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 970 Tokyo (HND) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5696 Beijing 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9726 Dali City 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8947 Xianyang (XIY) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9427 Guilin City (KWL) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 787 China Southern Airlines CZ 3532 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1159 Zhuhai 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 109 Taipa (MFM) 13:55 planerad

14:00 21.05.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36L, 36R

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6981 Ürümqi (URC) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8581 Chongqing (CKG) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9220 Ürümqi (URC) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5805 Kunming (KMG) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9340 Nanning (NNG) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2157 Xianyang (XIY) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9538 Sanya (SYX) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A350-900 China Eastern Airlines MU 5110 Beijing 14:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3539 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9422 Chongqing (CKG) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9514 Zhuhai 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3557 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 722 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 9332 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5540 Guilin City (KWL) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6989 Ürümqi (URC) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9214 Lanzhou 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8521 Xiamen (XMN) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9310 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5204 Liuzhou 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2403 Taiyuan (TYN) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5113 Beijing (PEK) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5271 Changsha (CSX) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5345 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3373 Macau 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8765 Shijiazhuang 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9219 Ürümqi (URC) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2434 Dongsheng 14:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8775 Shenzhen 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9209 Nanning (NNG) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6990 Ürümqi (URC) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 5097 Taipei 14:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2158 Xianyang (XIY) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A330 Tibet Airlines TV 9866 Chengdu (CTU) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9329 Zhengzhou (CGO) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5155 Beijing (PEK) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5307 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1201 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4664 Qingdao 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4864 Yantai 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9888 Kunming (KMG) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1125 Changsha (CSX) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 787 China Southern Airlines CZ 3538 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1558 Beijing (PEK) 14:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1121 Kunming (KMG) 14:55 planerad

15:00 21.05.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36L, 36R

ANKOMMANDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2521 Wuhan (WUH) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1120 Chengdu (CTU) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5408 Chengdu (CTU) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5112 Beijing 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5807 Kunming (KMG) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5892 Kunming (KMG) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5932 Kunming (KMG) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4669 Qingdao 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9208 Xianyang (XIY) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8585 Fuzhou (FOC) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9511 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3525 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3561 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5666 Xiamen (XMN) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9116 Tianjin (TSN) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8178 Beijing (PEK) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A330 Tibet Airlines TV 9881 Chengdu (CTU) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8776 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 882 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8848 Lanzhou 15:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1517 Beijing (PEK) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1200 Taiyuan (TYN) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Shanghai Airlines FM 816 Tokyo (HND) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9314 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9392 Changsha (CSX) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5154 Beijing 15:55 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 5344 Shenzhen 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1147 Guilin City (KWL) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1215 Xianyang (XIY) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1249 Chongqing (CKG) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5115 Beijing (PEK) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5515 Qingdao 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8586 Fuzhou (FOC) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5347 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9373 Xiamen (XMN) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9403 Chengdu (CTU) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 845 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5429 Chongqing (CKG) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6982 Ürümqi (URC) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9161 Wudangshan 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5806 Kunming (KMG) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5929 Wenshan 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9315 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9375 Zhengzhou (CGO) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2160 Xianyang (XIY) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9641 Dunhuang 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5543 Yantai 15:45 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3540 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3558 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2055 Taipa (MFM) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5439 Tianjin (TSN) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5349 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:55 planerad

16:00 21.05.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36L, 36R

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8888 Chengdu (CTU) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5692 Yinchuan 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4849 Yantai 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2450 Yinchuan 16:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 EVA Air BR 772 Taipei 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 818 Taipa (MFM) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5428 Chongqing (CKG) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6973 Ürümqi (URC) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5809 Kunming (KMG) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5946 Kunming (KMG) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2159 Xianyang (XIY) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2404 Taiyuan (TYN) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5114 Beijing (PEK) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5386 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4665 Qingdao 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8372 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8828 Kunming (KMG) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1521 Beijing (PEK) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8838 Xiamen (XMN) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 198 Taipei 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1098 Chengdu (CTU) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5520 Qingdao 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1210 Guiyang (KWE) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5410 Chengdu (CTU) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5460 Wu Hai 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9521 Sanya (SYX) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A350-900 China Eastern Airlines MU 5117 Beijing 16:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 823 Seoul (GMP) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9207 Xianyang (XIY) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9549 Chengdu (CTU) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 9423 Chongqing (CKG) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6974 Ürümqi (URC) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9185 Shenyang (SHE) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4670 Qingdao 16:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5385 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8995 Chongqing 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5313 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5808 Kunming (KMG) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8522 Xiamen (XMN) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3562 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1155 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1221 Sanya (SYX) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A330 Tibet Airlines TV 9882 Chengdu (CTU) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9512 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9361 Changsha (CSX) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 883 Hong Kong (HKG) 16:50 planerad

17:00 21.05.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 299°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36L, 36R

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8509 Xiamen (XMN) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5346 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Asiana Airlines OZ 3615 Seoul (GMP) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 777-200 Korean Air KE 815 Seoul (GMP) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5306 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 538 Tokyo (HND) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1096 Kunming (KMG) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1212 Xianyang (XIY) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7609 Beijing (PEK) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3831 Shenzhen 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1178 Sanya (SYX) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4673 Qingdao 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9358 Shantou 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9536 Xiamen (XMN) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5116 Beijing (PEK) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3571 Guangzhou 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9516 Wenzhou (WNZ) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2286 Weihai 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5648 Xiamen (XMN) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1515 Beijing (PEK) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5308 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9230 Jixi Shi 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9232 Dandong 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5560 Nanchang 17:50 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5352 Shenzhen 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8949 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1518 Beijing (PEK) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3526 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5119 Beijing (PEK) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9116 Xiamen (XMN) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9501 Shantou 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8578 Jinjiang 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5353 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8885 Guiyang (KWE) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4850 Yantai 17:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5219 Zhuhai 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5810 Kunming 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9425 Chongqing (CKG) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2405 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5689 Hohhot 17:25 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Shanghai Airlines FM 9327 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 5157 Beijing 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4666 Qingdao 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8895 Zhanjiang 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8931 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6996 Ürümqi (URC) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8582 Chongqing (CKG) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5517 Harbin (HRB) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1522 Beijing (PEK) 17:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1143 Guiyang (KWE) 17:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1247 Chongqing (CKG) 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.05.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 299°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36L, 36R

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A350-900 Hong Kong Airlines HX 238 Hong Kong 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5955 Beijing (NAY) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8904 Caledonia 18:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6583 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5390 Beijing 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5412 Chengdu (CTU) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8808 Xiamen (XMN) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2161 Xianyang (XIY) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2505 Wuhan (WUH) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3551 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8505 Xiamen (XMN) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3503 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9515 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8856 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 1583 Beijing (PEK) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2317 Shijiazhuang 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 1527 Tianjin (TSN) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A330 United Airlines UA 7436 Beijing 18:40 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 1829 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9458 Guiyang (KWE) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5312 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2509 Wuhan (WUH) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5272 Changsha (CSX) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 5098 Taipei 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 9298 Zhuhai 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1193 Xianyang (XIY) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2994 Ganzhou 18:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5121 Beijing (PEK) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Asiana Airlines OZ 3625 Seoul (GMP) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1524 Tianjin (TSN) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 4516 Chengdu (CTU) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2166 Xianyang (XIY) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1079 Zunyi 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8510 Xiamen (XMN) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1133 Taiyuan (TYN) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5209 Shantou 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4674 Qingdao 18:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3832 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 777-200 Korean Air KE 816 Seoul (GMP) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9313 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9363 Wuhan (WUH) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5355 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5581 Weihai 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7610 Beijing (PEK) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5549 Linyi 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9395 Changsha (CSX) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 5956 Beijing (NAY) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3572 Guangzhou 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5579 Fuzhou (FOC) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1516 Beijing (PEK) 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.05.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 299°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36L, 36R

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8551 Tianjin (TSN) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5350 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5811 Kunming (KMG) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5980 Baoshan 19:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3625 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 1167 Jinan (TNA) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2165 Xianyang (XIY) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5524 Qingdao 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9064 Tianjin (TSN) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5120 Beijing (PEK) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9330 Zhengzhou (CGO) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5432 Chongqing (CKG) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 787-9 China Southern Airlines CZ 3581 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1126 Changsha (CSX) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2406 Taiyuan (TYN) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 4501 Chengdu (CTU) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3587 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9270 Haikou (HAK) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 777-200 United Airlines UA 7437 Beijing 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8948 Xianyang (XIY) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3597 Zhengzhou (CGO) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1130 Sanya (SYX) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8535 Xiamen (XMN) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5510 Daqing 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5536 Nanning (NNG) 19:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5123 Beijing (PEK) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8523 Enshi 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8542 Fuzhou (FOC) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5357 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8863 Xiamen (XMN) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8803 Xiamen 19:15 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Hong Kong Airlines HX 239 Hong Kong 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5411 Chengdu (CTU) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6584 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2218 Tianjin (TSN) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2168 Xianyang (XIY) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5315 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8737 Dongying 19:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3552 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5413 Chengdu (CTU) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8941 Jinjiang 19:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 EVA Air BR 771 Taipei 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 1528 Tianjin (TSN) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8506 Xiamen (XMN) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8853 Qingdao 19:45 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 1584 Beijing (PEK) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9516 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1550 Beijing (PEK) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 1830 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 177°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

ANKOMMANDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9334 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9400 Changsha (CSX) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1160 Zhuhai 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4541 Chongqing 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9318 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9374 Xiamen (XMN) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8515 Jinjiang 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8547 Fuzhou (FOC) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8678 An Shun 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9376 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9454 Kunming (KMG) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2513 Wuhan (WUH) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9428 Guilin City (KWL) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2180 Yanji 20:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5122 Beijing (PEK) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 8244 Chengdu 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1202 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 787 China Southern Airlines CZ 3545 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9162 Wudangshan 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4731 Chongqing (CKG) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5556 Qingdao 20:35 planerad
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 7438 Beijing 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2127 Lanzhou 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1216 Xianyang (XIY) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5354 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8824 Kunming (KMG) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3575 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9108 Beijing 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5310 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3504 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9321 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2512 Wuhan (WUH) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5350 Shenzhen 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5812 Kunming (KMG) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 1168 Jinan (TNA) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8552 Tianjin (TSN) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3626 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5415 Chengdu (CTU) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5523 Qingdao 20:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 United Airlines UA 7598 Chengdu (CTU) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1241 Qingdao 20:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2170 Xianyang (XIY) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2407 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5309 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1151 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5159 Beijing (PEK) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 China Southern Airlines CZ 3582 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 3588 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 777-200 Air China CA 1856 Beijing (PEK) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3598 Zhengzhou 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 177°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 824 Seoul (GMP) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 138 Taipa (MFM) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1256 Ürümqi (URC) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2410 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9574 Dandong 21:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5124 Beijing (PEK) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Shanghai Airlines FM 846 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9210 Nanning (NNG) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8545 Xiamen (XMN) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3547 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1148 Guilin City (KWL) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1250 Chongqing (CKG) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9725 Dali City 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8782 Yinchuan 21:35 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 1857 Beijing 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9362 Changsha (CSX) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5434 Chongqing (CKG) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9316 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2336 Xianyang (XIY) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9216 Zhuhai 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5356 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4687 Qingdao 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9262 Xiamen (XMN) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5440 Tianjin (TSN) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1235 Xianyang (XIY) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5331 Beijing (PEK) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8516 Jinjiang 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8548 Fuzhou (FOC) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5559 Nanchang 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8536 Xiamen (XMN) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4542 Chongqing (CKG) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2514 Wuhan (WUH) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9107 Beijing (PEK) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1287 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4732 Chongqing (CKG) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8955 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 787 China Southern Airlines CZ 3546 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8588 Fuzhou (FOC) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2128 Lanzhou 21:50 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 1886 Beijing (PEK) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 177°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

ANKOMMANDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6997 Ürümqi (URC) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9128 Hailar 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9502 Shantou 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9372 Yanji 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9519 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2470 Wuhan (WUH) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9204 Xianyang (XIY) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A350-900 China Eastern Airlines MU 5126 Beijing 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1122 Kunming (KMG) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER China Southern Airlines CZ 3595 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 2056 Taipa (MFM) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9404 Chengdu (CTU) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5550 Linyi 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8318 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 747 Air China CA 1589 Beijing (PEK) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 9424 Chongqing (CKG) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2993 Ganzhou 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9170 Jiamusi 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9186 Shenyang (SHE) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1156 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5220 Zhuhai 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5664 Xiamen (XMN) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8846 Urumqi 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3589 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9102 Beijing 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9468 Zhengzhou (CGO) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5316 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8996 Chongqing (CKG) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8517 Xiamen (XMN) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1251 Beijing (PEK) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8929 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3567 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5311 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8546 Xiamen (XMN) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4688 Qingdao 22:55 planerad

23:00 21.05.2019

+23°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 174°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

ANKOMMANDE — 41
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5358 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8950 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5580 Fuzhou (FOC) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9106 Beijing (PEK) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9364 Wuhan (WUH) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5644 Tianjin (TSN) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9522 Sanya (SYX) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5582 Weihai 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5813 Kunming (KMG) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5960 Kunming (KMG) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9268 Chongqing 23:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5128 Beijing (PEK) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5210 Shantou 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8886 Guiyang (KWE) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8896 Zhanjiang 23:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5634 Ürümqi (URC) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8766 Shijiazhuang 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8780 Sanya (SYX) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9396 Changsha (CSX) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7852 Ürümqi (URC) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8932 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7603 Beijing (PEK) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9550 Chengdu (CTU) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1134 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5690 Hohhot 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8942 Jinjiang 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9426 Chongqing (CKG) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 5158 Beijing 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8738 Dongying 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8804 Xiamen (XMN) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1194 Xianyang (XIY) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1222 Sanya (SYX) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1270 Chengdu (CTU) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5514 Minggang Airport 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8524 Enshi 23:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8854 Qingdao 23:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1080 Zunyi 23:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1144 Guiyang (KWE) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1248 Chongqing (CKG) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5160 Beijing (PEK) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5362 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.05.2019

+23°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 174°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

01:00 22.05.2019

+23°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 174°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

02:00 22.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 184°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 18L, 18R

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06