Nanjing Lukou, Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 21.02.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4728 Guilin City (KWL) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3913 Changsha (CSX) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3492 Fuzhou (FOC) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2810 Xiamen (XMN) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1561 Beijing (PEK) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2736 Kunming (KMG) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3699 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3763 Chongqing (CKG) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3873 Chongqing 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6338 Haikou (HAK) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6971 Ürümqi (URC) 16:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3245 Shijiazhuang 16:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3827 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1268 Sanya (SYX) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5698 Guilin City (KWL) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4921 Jiamusi 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6296 Guiyang 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3192 Kunming (KMG) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4506 Chengdu (CTU) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5204 Fuzhou (FOC) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2895 Xianyang (XIY) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2753 Changsha (CSX) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7408 Changsha (CSX) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9680 Jiayuguan 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4943 Qingdao 16:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2254 Guiyang (KWE) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5479 Dalian (DLC) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2833 Zunyi 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2841 Beijing (PEK) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 127 Taipa (MFM) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3734 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6972 Ürümqi (URC) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1677 Lijiang City 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2797 Dalian 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Citilink QG 8821 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3694 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6770 Dalian 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6538 Haikou (HAK) 16:50 planerad

17:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 60°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1040 Harbin (HRB) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 3494 Jinzhou 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2796 Hohhot 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5791 Kunming (KMG) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9600 Lijiang City 17:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6623 Sanya (SYX) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3656 Shenyang (SHE) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7847 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2892 Hohhot 17:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2760 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2044 Baotou 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6452 Guiyang (KWE) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2714 Fuzhou (FOC) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8225 Kunming (KMG) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 9792 Sanya (SYX) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9860 Lanzhou 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8811 Xiamen (XMN) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1120 Nanning (NNG) 17:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1670 Daqing 17:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1682 Kunming 17:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2872 Yinchuan 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5336 Haikou (HAK) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2879 Xiamen (XMN) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Tiger Airways TR 181 Singapore (SIN) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4728 Guilin 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3492 Shenyang (SHE) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1562 Beijing (PEK) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2845 Chongqing (CKG) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3517 Chengdu (CTU) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3700 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6930 Changsha (CSX) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2885 Xianyang (XIY) 17:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3246 Shijiazhuang 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3764 Chongqing (CKG) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6338 Dalian (DLC) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1695 Chan'chun' 17:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3828 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1268 Harbin (HRB) 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 60°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY 7109 Guiyang (KWE) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3821 Chengdu (CTU) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1622 Osaka (KIX) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2822 Beijing (PEK) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5170 Lanzhou 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7503 Xianyang (XIY) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7771 Sanya (SYX) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2838 Lanzhou 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3682 Chan'chun' 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2754 Changsha (CSX) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2836 Qingdao 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3695 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3872 Harbin (HRB) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6406 Chan'chun' 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3737 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5813 Xiamen (XMN) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 777-200 NokScoot XW 888 Bangkok (DMK) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8743 Shenyang 18:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1612 Osaka (KIX) 18:55 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2820 Yibin 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3874 Chongqing 18:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2765 Kunming (KMG) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 3494 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5792 Kunming (KMG) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2796 Hohhot 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1040 Haikou (HAK) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 9767 Chan'chun' 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3656 Guiyang (KWE) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 4410 Urumqi 18:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6623 Sanya 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2851 Beijing (PEK) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6452 Shenyang (SHE) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8226 Kunming (KMG) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 7735 Chengdu (CTU) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9860 Lanzhou 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5368 Haikou (HAK) 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 60°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3507 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1646 Lanzhou 19:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7663 Shenzhen 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4557 Chongqing (CKG) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3819 Chengdu (CTU) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6582 Zhuhai 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2800 Chitose / Tomakomai (CTS) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2874 Tongren 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7273 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2774 Nanning (NNG) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8552 Xining 19:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Mandarin Airlines AE 5001 Taipei (TPE) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 339 Sydney (SYD) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3126 Harbin (HRB) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7553 Beijing (PEK) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3577 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6668 Chan'chun' 19:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1023 Xiamen (XMN) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2322 Chongqing (CKG) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8811 Ürümqi (URC) 19:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY 7110 Guiyang 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2872 Xiamen (XMN) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2714 Taiyuan (TYN) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5170 Fuzhou (FOC) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 9793 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3822 Chengdu (CTU) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1070 Guiyang (KWE) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7504 Xianyang (XIY) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2757 Changsha (CSX) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2836 Chongqing (CKG) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2813 Phuket (HKT) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2829 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3682 Nanning (NNG) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3872 Chongqing (CKG) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6406 Guilin City (KWL) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 50°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2752 Baotou 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2888 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6234 Hohhot 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2738 Chongqing (CKG) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3697 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9439 Shantou 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8708 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7334 Hohhot 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3697 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5762 Enshi 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3877 Zhuhai 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5480 Dalian (DLC) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6489 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2808 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2832 Beijing (PEK) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1631 Kunming (KMG) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1661 Guiyang (KWE) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3508 Guangzhou 20:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2709 Xiamen (XMN) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7664 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2861 Beijing (PEK) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6582 Shenyang (SHE) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3820 Chengdu (CTU) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2774 Dalian (DLC) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3696 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3738 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4558 Chongqing (CKG) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1504 Beijing (PEK) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3686 Nanning (NNG) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3126 Changsha (CSX) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3578 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6668 Sanya (SYX) 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 50°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3610 Chengdu (CTU) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7501 Changsha (CSX) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2860 Osaka (KIX) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9841 Lhasa (LXA) 21:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3620 Mianyang 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3034 Yantai 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3874 Guiyang (KWE) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7269 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2816 Chengdu (CTU) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2756 Kunming (KMG) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2764 Shenyang 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9379 Nanning (NNG) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8845 Sanya (SYX) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 862 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2896 Xianyang (XIY) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5182 Harbin (HRB) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6206 Mandalay (MDL) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5165 Chan'chun' 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 922 Bangkok (DMK) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1034 Chan'chun' 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3882 Xianyang (XIY) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1620 Naha (OKA) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1634 Sanya (SYX) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8744 Shenyang (SHE) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1687 Xiangfan 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2752 Xiamen (XMN) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9440 Shantou 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6232 Lanzhou 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8708 Taiyuan 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7334 Hohhot 21:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 339 Beijing (PEK) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3698 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3698 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2825 Chengdu (CTU) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5480 Changsha (CSX) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9846 Guiyang (KWE) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 50°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4944 An Shun 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6259 Chongqing (CKG) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6295 Guiyang (KWE) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7346 Mudanjiang 22:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2834 Zunyi 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1819 Beijing (PEK) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Malaysia Airlines MH 532 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2728 Sanya (SYX) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1616 Osaka (KIX) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2786 Harbin (HRB) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2798 Zhanjiang 22:40 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 6837 Ürümqi (URC) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3508 Haikou (HAK) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2886 Xianyang (XIY) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3609 Chengdu (CTU) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7772 Sanya (SYX) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5267 Chongqing (CKG) 22:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3620 Mianyang 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2817 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3034 Xiamen (XMN) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2803 Bangkok (BKK) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7270 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8846 Sanya (SYX) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5182 Fuzhou (FOC) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6348 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5165 Chan'chun' 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 923 Bangkok (DMK) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1034 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:55 planerad

23:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 62°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1014 Huizhou 23:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Vietnam Airlines VN 728 Nha Trang (CXR) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 220 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1644 Chongqing (CKG) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5549 Lijiang City 23:15 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3871 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1710 Dalian (DLC) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1024 Xiamen (XMN) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2704 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1696 Chan'chun' 23:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7502 Changsha (CSX) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6260 Chongqing (CKG) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6298 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4944 An Shun 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6490 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Malaysia Airlines MH 533 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2786 Harbin 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2798 Dalian (DLC) 23:40 planerad

00:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 62°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2792 Zhuhai 00:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2758 Changsha (CSX) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1688 Xiangfan 00:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2992 Dalian (DLC) 00:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1652 Harbin (HRB) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3518 Chengdu (CTU) 00:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 9768 Chan'chun' 00:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2710 Xiamen (XMN) 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 Vietnam Airlines VN 729 Nha Trang (CXR) 00:15 planerad

01:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 62°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2766 Kunming (KMG) 01:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5335 Haikou (HAK) 01:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2852 Beijing (PEK) 01:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2926 Chongqing (CKG) 01:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 9794 Guangzhou (CAN) 01:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5367 Haikou (HAK) 01:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2830 Shenzhen (SZX) 01:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2770 Xianyang (XIY) 01:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 7736 Chengdu (CTU) 01:50 planerad

02:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 59°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

03:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 59°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

04:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 59°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

05:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 46°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

06:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 46°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5713 Nanning (NNG) 06:50 planerad

07:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 46°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2804 Bangkok (BKK) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2814 Phuket (HKT) 07:00 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5515 Kunming (KMG) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2805 Chengdu (CTU) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2807 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2875 Xianyang (XIY) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3577 Yuncheng 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1013 Huizhou 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1719 Yulin 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2743 Yinchuan 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2759 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1679 Guiyang (KWE) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2809 Xiamen (XMN) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1651 Harbin (HRB) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2857 Yan'an 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2991 Dalian (DLC) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2837 Lanzhou 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2867 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1653 Yancheng 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2779 Nanning (NNG) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2823 Zunyi 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2741 Changsha (CSX) 07:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2873 Tongren 07:55 planerad

08:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 32°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3033 Xiamen (XMN) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6297 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3429 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5099 Xiamen (XMN) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4727 Yantai 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2135 Taiyuan (TYN) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4645 Dalian (DLC) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8583 Jinjiang 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1257 Anshan 08:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2703 Taiyuan (TYN) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2945 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2705 Kunming (KMG) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2891 Hohhot 08:05 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3872 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1681 Kunming 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 221 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 863 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2925 Chongqing (CKG) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3672 Datong 08:25 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 6838 Ürümqi (URC) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1675 Shenyang (SHE) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3871 Guiyang (KWE) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1725 Chengdu (CTU) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2811 Beijing (PEK) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7568 Beijing (PEK) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3677 Hohhot 08:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2791 Zhuhai 08:55 planerad

09:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 32°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8025 Guiyang (KWE) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1033 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1686 Xianyang (XIY) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3243 Shijiazhuang 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9859 Qingdao 09:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4523 Chengdu (CTU) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6337 Dalian (DLC) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7271 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6537 Haikou (HAK) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Thai Lion Air SL 972 Phuket (HKT) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3761 Chongqing (CKG) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1662 Guiyang (KWE) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7407 Changsha (CSX) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3866 Chengdu (CTU) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5203 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3871 Chongqing (CKG) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2205 Chengdu (CTU) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2819 Dongsheng 09:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3125 Changsha (CSX) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2387 Xi'an 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5100 Dalian (DLC) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5268 Chongqing 09:50 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Neos NO 946 Milan (MXP) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2818 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9579 Xianyang (XIY) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3033 Xiamen 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3686 Nanning (NNG) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2771 Changsha (CSX) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6236 Chongqing (CKG) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2827 Shenyang (SHE) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5099 Dalian (DLC) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9599 Lijiang City 09:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1633 Sanya (SYX) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2136 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4645 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4727 Guilin City (KWL) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8584 Jinjiang 09:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9888 Lhasa (LXA) 09:55 planerad

10:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 32°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2321 Chongqing (CKG) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3675 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3265 Guilin City (KWL) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3883 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2795 Zhuhai 10:15 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3817 Chengdu (CTU) 10:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3559 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3655 Guiyang (KWE) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2706 Kunming (KMG) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1654 Yancheng 10:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1817 Beijing (PEK) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6391 Zhuhai 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7511 Xianyang (XIY) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1069 Guiyang (KWE) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2871 Xiamen (XMN) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6451 Shenyang (SHE) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3491 Shenyang (SHE) 10:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3699 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2447 Lanzhou 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3430 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8026 Guiyang (KWE) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1033 Guangzhou 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1617 Chitose / Tomakomai (CTS) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4524 Chengdu (CTU) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3244 Shijiazhuang 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6337 Haikou (HAK) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7272 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1685 Xianyang (XIY) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 9791 Sanya (SYX) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9859 Qingdao 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3865 Chengdu (CTU) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5203 Fuzhou 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7658 Xianyang (XIY) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3871 Harbin (HRB) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2820 Dongsheng 10:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2388 Xi'an 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5100 Xiamen (XMN) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7407 Dalian (DLC) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Thai Lion Air SL 973 Phuket (HKT) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2725 Kunming (KMG) 10:55 planerad

11:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 8°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330 Air China CA 3679 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6624 Chan'chun' 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3681 Nanning (NNG) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5169 Fuzhou (FOC) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 3843 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Lucky Air 8L 9883 Kunming (KMG) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2826 Chengdu (CTU) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2862 Beijing (PEK) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1632 Kunming (KMG) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7763 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A340-300 D-AIGL Lufthansa LH 780 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7267 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 5313 Tengchong County 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6257 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7143 Kunming (KMG) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3578 Yuncheng 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Korean Air KE 877 Busan (PUS) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8812 Ürümqi (URC) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3125 Harbin (HRB) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2041 Panzhihua 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3884 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3514 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2795 Zhuhai 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3676 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2206 Chengdu (CTU) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7347 Mudanjiang 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3265 Harbin (HRB) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2769 Xianyang (XIY) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3818 Chengdu (CTU) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3655 Shenyang (SHE) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1621 Osaka (KIX) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7528 Beijing (PEK) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7512 Xianyang (XIY) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1119 Nanning (NNG) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2871 Xiamen 11:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3560 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6451 Guiyang (KWE) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2448 Lanzhou 11:55 planerad

12:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 8°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1657 Dalian (DLC) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7333 Lijiang City 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5040 Harbin (HRB) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6667 Sanya (SYX) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2716 Kunming (KMG) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2876 Xianyang (XIY) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6581 Shenyang (SHE) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8503 Guiyang (KWE) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6231 Lanzhou 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1720 Yulin 12:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3599 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2751 Xiamen (XMN) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6929 Changsha (CSX) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1847 Beijing (PEK) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3691 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2713 Taiyuan (TYN) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2802 Beijing 12:55 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2858 Yan'an 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3881 Xianyang (XIY) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6391 Harbin (HRB) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Neos NO 947 Milan (MXP) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5761 Enshi 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3700 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5169 Fuzhou 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3681 Nanning 12:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6624 Sanya (SYX) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Lucky Air 8L 9884 Kunming (KMG) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 3843 Guangzhou 12:20 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 3680 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1611 Osaka (KIX) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2735 Kunming (KMG) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2821 Beijing (PEK) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 5314 Tengchong County 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7267 Guangzhou 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6257 Shenzhen 12:50 planerad
Airbus A340-300 Lufthansa LH 781 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Korean Air KE 878 Busan (PUS) 12:55 planerad

13:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 8°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2889 Nanning (NNG) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 810 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2824 Zunyi 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3731 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1258 Anshan 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5714 Nanning (NNG) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2946 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2868 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2812 Beijing (PEK) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8117 Kunming (KMG) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2772 Changsha (CSX) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2744 Yinchuan 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2835 Chongqing (CKG) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 349 Seoul (ICN) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8533 Lijiang City 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1267 Harbin (HRB) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4646 Fuzhou (FOC) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8812 Xiamen (XMN) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1657 Dalian 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5040 Fuzhou (FOC) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3507 Haikou (HAK) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5406 Xiamen (XMN) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6667 Sanya 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6581 Shenyang 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8504 Guiyang (KWE) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1643 Chongqing (CKG) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6233 Hohhot 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2751 Baotou 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2745 Kunming (KMG) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3914 Changsha (CSX) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2713 Fuzhou (FOC) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1848 Beijing (PEK) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3600 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:55 planerad

14:00 22.02.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 338°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5181 Fuzhou (FOC) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1676 Shenyang (SHE) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2806 Chengdu (CTU) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1039 Haikou (HAK) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6511 Chan'chun' 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3671 Datong 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3872 Guiyang (KWE) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5160 Jinjiang 14:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2846 Chongqing (CKG) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9580 Xianyang (XIY) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sriwijaya Air SJ 1190 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8707 Jinjiang 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2785 Zhuhai 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4922 Jiamusi 14:40 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 216 Vancouver (YVR) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3191 Kunming (KMG) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5204 Yuncheng 14:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2754 Changsha (CSX) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1726 Chengdu (CTU) 14:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3339 Shijiazhuang 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1678 Lijiang City 14:55 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6235 Chongqing (CKG) 14:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Citilink QG 8822 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 9771 Beihai 14:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7144 Kunming 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2890 Nanning (NNG) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 811 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3692 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2737 Chongqing (CKG) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2887 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5001 Taipei (TPE) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 205 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2815 Chengdu (CTU) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8118 Kunming (KMG) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2835 Chongqing 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3732 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 350 Seoul (ICN) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2831 Beijing (PEK) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4646 Dalian (DLC) 14:55 planerad

15:00 22.02.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 338°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1680 Guiyang (KWE) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5516 Kunming (KMG) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2784 Urumqi 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3693 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4505 Chengdu (CTU) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2828 Shenyang (SHE) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2253 Guiyang (KWE) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7408 Dalian (DLC) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9679 Jiayuguan 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4931 Qingdao 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2726 Kunming (KMG) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3821 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 128 Taipa (MFM) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3733 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5479 Changsha (CSX) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2797 Dalian (DLC) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7657 Xianyang (XIY) 15:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7333 Lijiang City 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5181 Harbin (HRB) 15:00 planerad
Lufthansa LH 6604 Shanghai 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2783 Taiyuan (TYN) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8534 Lijiang City 15:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1267 Sanya (SYX) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3878 Zhuhai 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6512 Chan'chun' 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2763 Shenyang 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3873 Guiyang (KWE) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5160 Jinjiang 15:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2727 Sanya (SYX) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1039 Harbin (HRB) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8707 Taiyuan (TYN) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2755 Kunming (KMG) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sriwijaya Air SJ 1191 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2785 Harbin (HRB) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1615 Osaka (KIX) 15:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3339 Guilin City (KWL) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5550 Lijiang City 15:55 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28