Hangzhou Xiaoshan, Hangzhou (HGH / ZSHC)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 21.02.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1908 Chan'chun' 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5192 Lijiang City 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4775 Qingdao 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3925 Wuhan (WUH) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5076 Hohhot 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3305 Shijiazhuang 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sriwijaya Air SJ 1186 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8530 Kunming (KMG) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Lion Air JT 2645 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6327 Dalian (DLC) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8700 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8944 Chan'chun' 16:25 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6605 Hohhot 16:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1758 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3501 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8782 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1716 Beijing (PEK) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hainan Airlines HU 7361 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1056 Guiyang (KWE) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1753 Kunming (KMG) 16:00 planerad
Air China CA 8082 Urumqi 16:00 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6402 Dalian 16:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1761 Chongqing (CKG) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7896 Xianyang (XIY) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1709 Beijing (PEK) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737 ANA NH 952 Osaka (KIX) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5643 Hohhot 16:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1745 Chengdu (CTU) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3758 Nanning (NNG) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9151 Beijing (PEK) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9351 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5273 Zhuhai 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9603 Dongsheng 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Okay Airways BK 2706 Tianjin (TSN) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3556 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7864 Xianyang (XIY) 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 66°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6919 Ürümqi (URC) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1049 Huizhou 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7422 Baotou 17:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5128 Kunming (KMG) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5690 Guiyang (KWE) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5006 Shenyang (SHE) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8911 Chengdu (CTU) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9879 Kunming (KMG) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8220 Wuhan (WUH) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8266 Wuhan (WUH) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6529 Chan'chun' 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8758 Harbin (HRB) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1788 Harbin (HRB) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6900 Sanya (SYX) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8252 Chongqing (CKG) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6480 Meixian 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8752 Xining 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8954 Ürümqi (URC) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8816 Tianjin (TSN) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Air China CA 3765 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1723 Chan'chun' 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1727 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7469 Chongqing (CKG) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3550 Nanning 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5787 Jinghong 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8439 Changsha (CSX) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4776 Qingdao 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5164 Sanya (SYX) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3305 Shijiazhuang 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sriwijaya Air SJ 1187 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3758 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3926 Wuhan (WUH) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3861 Harbin (HRB) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5076 Xiamen (XMN) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6327 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1793 Hohhot 17:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6606 Hohhot 17:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3502 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5163 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1647 Guiyang (KWE) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7425 Guilin City (KWL) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7495 Zhuhai 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 66°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1673 Tianjin (TSN) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 496 Chiang Mai (CNX) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3847 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 636 Hong Kong (HKG) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2291 Haikou (HAK) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9648 Baishan 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 718 Phuket (HKT) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1563 Beijing (PEK) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6328 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8038 Mudanjiang 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6170 Harbin (HRB) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6546 Beihai 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2223 Xianyang (XIY) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5087 Chongqing (CKG) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5103 Mianyang 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8691 Chongqing (CKG) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1049 Harbin (HRB) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8195 Taiyuan 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8657 Xi'an 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7485 Jinan (TNA) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5377 Harbin (HRB) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1715 Beijing (PEK) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5006 Changsha (CSX) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5507 Nanning (NNG) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1911 Haikou (HAK) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6968 Ürümqi (URC) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7239 Zhengzhou (CGO) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8887 Beijing (PEK) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5302 Xianyang (XIY) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8813 Nanning (NNG) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hainan Airlines HU 7678 Beijing (PEK) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8203 Zhengzhou (CGO) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6530 Chan'chun' 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3885 Nanning (NNG) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8912 Chengdu (CTU) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6480 Dalian (DLC) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9880 Kunming (KMG) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6900 Dalian (DLC) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8535 Guiyang (KWE) 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 66°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8736 Taipa (MFM) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3881 Zhuhai 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8080 Lanzhou 19:00 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Xiamen Airlines MF 814 Melbourne (MEL) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3829 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5241 Taiyuan (TYN) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1722 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5168 Zhengzhou (CGO) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3744 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9827 Lhasa (LXA) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 711 Beijing 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 1574 Kota Kinabalu 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5034 Shenyang (SHE) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 734 Bangkok (BKK) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5292 Qingdao 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3783 Wuhan (WUH) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3910 Chan'chun' 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6697 Guiyang (KWE) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1734 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3940 Zhengzhou (CGO) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5448 Guiyang (KWE) 19:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8880 Jinghong 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1674 Tianjin (TSN) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1735 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8387 Wuhan 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Air China CA 3766 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8865 Shenyang (SHE) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5691 Chongqing (CKG) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 497 Chiang Mai (CNX) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3848 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 637 Hong Kong (HKG) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5127 Wuhan (WUH) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1564 Beijing (PEK) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2260 Chengdu (CTU) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5676 Beijing (PEK) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2224 Xi'an 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6170 Guiyang (KWE) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6328 Dalian (DLC) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6546 Beihai 19:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8815 Zhuhai 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1764 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7853 Tianjin (TSN) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3528 Singapore (SIN) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 EVA Air BR 758 Taipei (TPE) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7395 Shenzhen 20:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5216 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1718 Beijing (PEK) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8740 Dunhuang 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3605 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8494 Guiyang 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3563 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8012 Hong Kong (HKG) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2381 Qingdao 20:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5458 Beijing (PEK) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2379 Xianyang (XIY) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5317 Kunming (KMG) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8623 Jeju 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5242 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3882 Zhuhai 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5377 Chongqing (CKG) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1739 Beijing (PEK) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3830 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6288 Shenyang (SHE) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 1575 Kota Kinabalu 20:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3744 Harbin (HRB) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5465 Changsha (CSX) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5034 Shenyang 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8920 Chengdu (CTU) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8569 Changsha (CSX) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6698 Guiyang (KWE) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3840 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3910 Nanning (NNG) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9812 Chengdu 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4533 Chengdu (CTU) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8856 Chongqing (CKG) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5687 Haikou (HAK) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3306 Jinjiang 21:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8776 Lhasa (LXA) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1772 Tianjin (TSN) 21:05 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3801 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 568 Bangkok (DMK) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1726 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8054 Lijiang City 21:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1906 Xianyang (XIY) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5318 Chongqing (CKG) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3124 Kalibo 21:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2301 Chengdu (CTU) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7580 Beijing (PEK) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5044 Xi'an 21:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 422 Nha Trang (CXR) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1750 Guiyang (KWE) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1766 Korla 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8837 Xiamen (XMN) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7591 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 472 Vancouver (YVR) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4872 Nanning (NNG) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 9987 Shantou 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3528 Singapore 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3784 Wuhan (WUH) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8060 Shenyang 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7854 Tianjin (TSN) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Xiamen Airlines MF 814 Xiamen (XMN) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3606 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Xiamen Airlines MF 9037 Sydney (SYD) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 711 Sydney (SYD) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7396 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A330-200 EVA Air BR 757 Taipei (TPE) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2382 Qingdao 21:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1566 Beijing (PEK) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A330-200 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8631 Chengdu 22:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 396 Saipan 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5250 Mudanjiang 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5356 Dalian (DLC) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5732 Lijiang City 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737 NewGen Airways E3 801 Bangkok (DMK) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8824 Jinghong 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5274 Zhuhai 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5218 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1762 Chongqing (CKG) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1786 Yinchuan 22:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 622 Hong Kong (HKG) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3530 Singapore (SIN) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8664 Changsha (CSX) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8458 Guiyang (KWE) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3819 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1782 Ürümqi (URC) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8431 Ürümqi (URC) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 122 Taipa (MFM) 22:50 planerad
Thai Lion Air SL 920 Bangkok (DMK) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Vietnam Airlines VN 568 Da Nang (DAD) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8537 Shantou 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4534 Chengdu (CTU) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8383 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3306 Jinjiang 22:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2380 Xianyang (XIY) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8936 Chongqing (CKG) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2826 Tianjin (TSN) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 569 Bangkok (DMK) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5688 Haikou (HAK) 22:15 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3802 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2302 Chengdu (CTU) 22:20 planerad

23:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 49°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 306 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7829 Urumqi 23:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 370 Makinohara / Shimada (FSZ) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5354 Chengdu (CTU) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7426 Guilin City (KWL) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7863 Xianyang (XIY) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1754 Kunming (KMG) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5021 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7240 Zhengzhou (CGO) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5366 Kunming (KMG) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8020 Harbin (HRB) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8388 Wuhan 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8204 Zhengzhou (CGO) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1794 Hohhot 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 728 Nha Trang (CXR) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1714 Beijing (PEK) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7496 Zhuhai 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5128 Wuhan (WUH) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1724 Chan'chun' 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 128 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5022 Xianyang (XIY) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1036 Kunming 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1648 Guiyang (KWE) 23:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 12 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4872 Nanning 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8838 Xiamen (XMN) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737 NewGen Airways E3 800 Bangkok (DMK) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5729 Chongqing (CKG) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8976 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8055 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8989 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8631 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:55 planerad
Thai Lion Air SL 921 Bangkok (DMK) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Vietnam Airlines VN 569 Da Nang (DAD) 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 49°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8692 Chongqing (CKG) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5454 Sanya (SYX) 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7452 Changsha (CSX) 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8384 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1746 Chengdu (CTU) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5152 Changsha (CSX) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5656 Kunming (KMG) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5104 Mianyang 00:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8812 Lijiang City 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7486 Jinan (TNA) 00:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5548 Kunming (KMG) 00:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1912 Haikou (HAK) 00:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8738 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3886 Nanning (NNG) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8886 Chengdu (CTU) 00:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8536 Guiyang (KWE) 00:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8860 Xianyang (XIY) 00:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5788 Jinghong 00:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1708 Beijing (PEK) 00:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1728 Guangzhou (CAN) 00:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3862 Harbin (HRB) 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 7395 Guangzhou (CAN) 00:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 307 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Maldivian Q2 379 Bangkok (BKK) 00:15 planerad

01:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 49°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8816 Zhuhai 01:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6520 Zhengzhou (CGO) 01:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5508 Nanning (NNG) 01:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8882 Kunming (KMG) 01:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5677 Haikou (HAK) 01:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8866 Shenyang (SHE) 01:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6274 Ürümqi (URC) 01:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5675 Beijing (PEK) 01:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5378 Harbin (HRB) 01:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5646 Kunming (KMG) 01:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 9988 Shantou 01:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1740 Beijing (PEK) 01:55 planerad

02:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 31°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6131 Xianyang (XIY) 02:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7825 Xianyang (XIY) 02:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7361 Kunming (KMG) 02:10 planerad

03:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 31°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7826 Xianyang (XIY) 03:40 planerad

04:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 31°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

05:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 7362 Kunming (KMG) 05:05 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6132 Xianyang (XIY) 05:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6273 Ürümqi (URC) 05:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6519 Zhengzhou (CGO) 05:55 planerad

06:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 7396 Guangzhou (CAN) 06:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8315 Chengdu (CTU) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5678 Haikou (HAK) 06:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8251 Chongqing (CKG) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9975 Baker Island 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8169 Jiayuguan 06:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8943 Chan'chun' 06:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1743 Xianyang (XIY) 06:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1773 Guangyuan 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7592 Shenzhen (SZX) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8219 Wuhan (WUH) 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8532 Xiamen (XMN) 06:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8757 Harbin (HRB) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8933 Baotou 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8967 Tongren 06:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5547 Guilin City (KWL) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7577 Beijing (PEK) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5047 Haikou (HAK) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1055 Guiyang (KWE) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5107 Yulin 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5534 Xiamen (XMN) 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8045 Taiyuan (TYN) 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8079 Lanzhou 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8859 Xi'an 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8538 Shantou 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5151 Changsha (CSX) 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5213 Shenzhen (SZX) 06:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5689 Guiyang 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8315 Haikou 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8523 Zhuhai 06:55 planerad

07:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8056 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8975 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 35
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8075 Xining 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1721 Qingdao 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8737 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8881 Kunming (KMG) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7421 Baotou 07:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1767 Lanzhou 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5048 Liuzhou 07:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5131 Beijing (PEK) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9969 Changde 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8013 Datong 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8265 Wuhan (WUH) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8339 Liuzhou 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8641 Wuhan 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9647 Baishan 07:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1719 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5365 Guiyang (KWE) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8821 Chongqing (CKG) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8913 Nanning (NNG) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5655 Kunming (KMG) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1731 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1751 Kunming (KMG) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2445 Lanzhou 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8775 Lhasa (LXA) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1759 Chongqing (CKG) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1789 Daqing 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1741 Chengdu (CTU) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1787 Harbin (HRB) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5003 Tianjin (TSN) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1795 Linfen 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5325 Chengdu (CTU) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7830 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3805 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1777 Nanning (NNG) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5167 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5381 Chongqing (CKG) 07:55 planerad

08:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 355°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8990 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8624 Jeju 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4645 Qingdao 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5075 Xiamen (XMN) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9158 Beijing (PEK) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8686 Chengdu (CTU) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5017 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3585 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7391 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5730 Chongqing (CKG) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1565 Beijing (PEK) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 30 min.
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 623 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8037 Mudanjiang 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 725 Osaka (KIX) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5191 Lijiang City 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5485 Taiyuan (TYN) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3887 Zhengzhou (CGO) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 129 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 237 Singapore (SIN) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3820 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8605 Harbin (HRB) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1703 Beijing (PEK) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7262 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5309 Chongqing (CKG) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8851 Guilin City (KWL) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8015 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 139 Seoul (ICN) 08:55 planerad

09:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 355°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 Okay Airways BK 3097 Tianjin (TSN) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1185 Beijing (PEK) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8440 Changsha (CSX) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7461 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:05 planerad
Embraer 190 China Southern Airlines CZ 3315 Nanyang 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5005 Changsha (CSX) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3201 Shijiazhuang 09:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8991 Chengdu (CTU) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Mandarin Airlines AE 995 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1509 Beijing (PEK) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8920 Shenyang (SHE) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3521 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3739 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8888 Beijing (PEK) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3839 Zhengzhou (CGO) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9352 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8516 Changsha (CSX) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8529 Kunming (KMG) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 429 Chitose / Tomakomai (CTS) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 121 Taipa (MFM) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8432 Ürümqi (URC) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7394 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1907 Chan'chun' 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8753 Harbin (HRB) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7561 Beijing (PEK) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1729 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8627 Osaka (KIX) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 149 Taipei (TPE) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2051 Osaka (KIX) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4645 Guilin City (KWL) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5075 Xiamen 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3586 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1747 Liupanshui 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1781 Ürümqi (URC) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5731 Lijiang City 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 705 Surat Thani 09:55 planerad

10:00 22.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 355°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 06, 07

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7637 Taiyuan (TYN) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 626 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7677 Beijing (PEK) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4553 Chongqing (CKG) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7861 Xianyang (XIY) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6581 Chongqing (CKG) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2259 Chengdu (CTU) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2291 Xianyang (XIY) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3569 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5235 Taiyuan (TYN) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2379 Chongqing (CKG) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3745 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5877 Kunming (KMG) 10:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5017 Shenzhen 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7062 Haikou (HAK) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 471 Vancouver (YVR) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1186 Beijing (PEK) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7461 Guangzhou 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8329 Wuhan (WUH) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5223 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 733 Bangkok (BKK) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5005 Shenyang (SHE) 10:20 planerad
Embraer 190 China Southern Airlines CZ 3316 Nanyang 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5249 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3202 Shijiazhuang 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5043 Xianyang (XIY) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6169 Harbin (HRB) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2252 Chengdu (CTU) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8735 Taipa (MFM) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8919 Shenyang (SHE) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Okay Airways BK 3097 Guilin City (KWL) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8992 Chengdu (CTU) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Mandarin Airlines AE 996 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8699 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1510 Beijing (PEK) 10:55 planerad

11:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 347°   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1050 Harbin (HRB) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9970 Changde 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3803 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9811 Chengdu (CTU) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3909 Nanning (NNG) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7277 Beijing (PEK) 11:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2907 Xi'an 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7071 Haikou (HAK) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5378 Chongqing (CKG) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Lucky Air 8L 9873 Kunming (KMG) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5499 Chengdu (CTU) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3747 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8642 Wuhan 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6233 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5548 Guilin City (KWL) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3522 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5291 Qingdao 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6899 Sanya (SYX) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5381 Jiamusi 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3740 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3939 Zhengzhou (CGO) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 9051 Singapore 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3527 Singapore (SIN) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9295 Zhengzhou (CGO) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8823 Jinghong 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7638 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4554 Chongqing (CKG) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 627 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7362 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7852 Tianjin (TSN) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2292 Xianyang (XIY) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3570 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4520 Chengdu (CTU) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2292 Haikou (HAK) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2380 Chongqing (CKG) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5236 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:55 planerad

12:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 347°   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8968 Tongren 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8524 Zhuhai 12:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5671 Xi'an 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8555 Shijiazhuang 12:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1774 Guangyuan 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5214 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7061 Haikou (HAK) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6229 Shenyang (SHE) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1722 Qingdao 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8340 Liuzhou 12:25 planerad
Lucky Air 8L 9623 Kunming (KMG) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3240 Qingdao 12:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3743 Harbin (HRB) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8265 Kunming (KMG) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1720 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1732 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 929 Tokyo (NRT) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5533 Xiamen (XMN) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3746 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8027 Zhengzhou (CGO) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5878 Kunming (KMG) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1050 Harbin 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6545 Chan'chun' 12:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9828 Lhasa (LXA) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7530 Beijing (PEK) 12:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2908 Xi'an 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3804 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3909 Nanning 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5502 Xiamen (XMN) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8953 Urumqi 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5215 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Lucky Air 8L 9874 Kunming (KMG) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1705 Beijing (PEK) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3748 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7072 Haikou (HAK) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7260 Sanya (SYX) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8733 Lijiang City 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5500 Chengdu (CTU) 12:55 planerad

13:00 22.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 347°   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8912 Mandalay (MDL) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1702 Beijing (PEK) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5108 Yulin 13:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1796 Linfen 13:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 302 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5692 Chongqing (CKG) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9731 Baoshan 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5362 Guiyang (KWE) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5132 Beijing (PEK) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5212 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5196 Haikou (HAK) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3193 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5486 Taiyuan (TYN) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3797 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5001 Harbin (HRB) 13:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 7867 Tianjin (TSN) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Korean Air KE 811 Cheongju (CJJ) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1778 Nanning (NNG) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3755 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 140 Seoul (ICN) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3806 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 726 Osaka (KIX) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5004 Tianjin (TSN) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7261 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8330 Wuhan (WUH) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6234 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8556 Shijiazhuang 13:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5672 Xi'an 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5129 Xianyang (XIY) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1035 Kunming 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6230 Shenyang (SHE) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1721 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7451 Changsha (CSX) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8266 Kunming (KMG) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 930 Tokyo (NRT) 13:50 planerad
Lucky Air 8L 9624 Kunming (KMG) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3743 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5645 Kunming (KMG) 13:55 planerad

14:00 22.02.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 341°   Moln/himmel broken

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1704 Beijing (PEK) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2446 Lanzhou 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1760 Chongqing (CKG) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3061 Ürümqi (URC) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 150 Taipei (TPE) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2397 Xianyang (XIY) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1784 Zhanjiang 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7393 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 620 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3511 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 226 Taipa (MFM) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5644 Hohhot 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3133 Ürümqi (URC) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2389 Chongqing (CKG) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1742 Chengdu (CTU) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4646 Guilin City (KWL) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7895 Xianyang (XIY) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8016 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5147 Beijing (PEK) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1712 Beijing (PEK) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5310 Chongqing (CKG) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1723 Chan'chun' 14:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1733 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8817 Wuhan (WUH) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5447 Guiyang (KWE) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9732 Baoshan 14:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 303 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1717 Beijing (PEK) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8011 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5457 Beijing (PEK) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5001 Guilin City (KWL) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Korean Air KE 812 Cheongju (CJJ) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3210 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5132 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2063 Naha (OKA) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3756 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 365 Osaka (KIX) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5315 Chongqing (CKG) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8285 Lanzhou 14:55 planerad

15:00 22.02.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 341°   Moln/himmel broken

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 ANA NH 951 Osaka (KIX) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5326 Chengdu (CTU) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1752 Kunming (KMG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3757 Nanning (NNG) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8628 Osaka (KIX) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8934 Baotou 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5250 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9152 Beijing (PEK) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9296 Zhengzhou (CGO) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Qatar Airways QR 890 Doha (DOH) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6381 Guiyang (KWE) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7462 Jinzhou 15:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3555 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5163 Sanya (SYX) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1748 Liupanshui 15:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3549 Nanning (NNG) 15:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5224 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5583 Wuhan (WUH) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1771 Tianjin (TSN) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 3062 Ürümqi (URC) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1707 Beijing (PEK) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1905 Xianyang (XIY) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2398 Ürümqi (URC) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1783 Zhanjiang 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 885 Taipei (TPE) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1725 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1749 Guiyang (KWE) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1785 Yinchuan 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3512 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 621 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 225 Taipa (MFM) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2390 Chongqing (CKG) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4646 Guilin 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6920 Aksu 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8052 Chengdu 15:55 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05