Hangzhou Xiaoshan, Hangzhou (HGH / ZSHC)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

02:00 21.05.2019

03:00 21.05.2019

04:00 21.05.2019

05:00 21.05.2019

+15°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 250°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

06:00 21.05.2019

+15°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 250°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A330-200 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8632 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1787 Harbin (HRB) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8809 Guiyang (KWE) 06:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1775 Yinchuan 06:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8267 Bangkok 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7633 Zhuhai 06:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8739 Dunhuang 06:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8169 Jiayuguan 06:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1915 Lijiang City 06:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8851 Harbin (HRB) 06:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8073 Hohhot 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8781 Zhengzhou (CGO) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1789 Daqing 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8817 Wuhan (WUH) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8967 Tongren 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1737 Xianyang (XIY) 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1769 Xianyang (XIY) 06:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1773 Guangyuan 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8079 Lanzhou 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8789 Xining 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8538 Shantou 06:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1701 Beijing (PEK) 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7489 Harbin (HRB) 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8229 Changsha (CSX) 06:55 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7577 Beijing 06:55 planerad

07:00 21.05.2019

+15°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 250°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 27 - 40 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 716 Bangkok (BKK) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8975 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 476 Moscow 07:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 42
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8815 Tianjin (TSN) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1765 Korla 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8303 Wuhan (WUH) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8165 Chongqing (CKG) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8163 Chongqing (CKG) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5655 Kunming (KMG) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5688 Haikou (HAK) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8309 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 237 Singapore (SIN) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8539 Guiyang (KWE) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8053 Guiyang (KWE) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5843 Ürümqi (URC) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8289 Xianyang (XIY) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5671 Yanji 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8953 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8773 Lanzhou 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8811 Lijiang City 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8841 Baker Island 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8465 Guiyang (KWE) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7262 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7451 Changsha (CSX) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1719 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8351 Nanning (NNG) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5485 Taiyuan (TYN) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1731 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1757 Zhengzhou (CGO) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1759 Chongqing (CKG) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8179 Hailar 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1751 Kunming (KMG) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2445 Lanzhou 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1791 Hailar 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1793 Hohhot 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1913 Hohhot 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7072 Haikou (HAK) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8321 Sanya (SYX) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8583 Qingdao 07:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1741 Chengdu (CTU) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1015 Huizhou 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9997 Yan'an 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3366 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1777 Nanning (NNG) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7025 Ürümqi (URC) 07:55 planerad

08:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 211°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8990 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8988 Beijing (PEK) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shandong Airlines SC 8837 Xiamen (XMN) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8624 Jeju 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9158 Beijing (PEK) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8686 Chengdu (CTU) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8043 Shenzhen (SZX) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2825 Tianjin (TSN) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 1185 Beijing (PEK) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Okay Airways BK 2705 Tianjin 08:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1565 Beijing (PEK) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5709 Qingdao 08:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 623 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8295 Guilin City (KWL) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8339 Liuzhou 08:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5211 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8821 Chongqing (CKG) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8315 Haikou (HAK) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8423 Chengdu (CTU) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5557 Xiamen (XMN) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3529 Singapore 08:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1779 Yinchuan 08:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1903 Xianyang (XIY) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1703 Beijing (PEK) 08:20 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3820 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8532 Xiamen (XMN) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8855 Chongqing 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7556 Taiyuan (TYN) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1781 Ürümqi (URC) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1909 Xining 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6432 Ürümqi (URC) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 129 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8095 Dalian (DLC) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8529 Kunming (KMG) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8737 Shenzhen 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8015 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8632 Chengdu (CTU) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8203 Lanzhou 08:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 733 Bangkok (BKK) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7429 Chan'chun' 08:55 planerad

09:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 211°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7391 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5351 Beijing (PEK) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A321 UNI Air B7 510 Taipei 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3527 Shijiazhuang 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Tibet Airlines TV 6035 Lanzhou 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5537 Qingdao 09:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4519 Chengdu (CTU) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3745 Zhengzhou (CGO) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6983 Dalian (DLC) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1509 Beijing (PEK) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7639 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8920 Shenyang (SHE) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7361 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8025 Changsha (CSX) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8531 Xiamen (XMN) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8593 Jinjiang 09:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 PH-BHA KLM KL 881 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2251 Chengdu (CTU) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9352 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5318 Kunming (KMG) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8775 Lhasa (LXA) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8019 Harbin (HRB) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5635 Zhengzhou (CGO) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 121 Taipa (MFM) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 139 Seoul (ICN) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5191 Lijiang City 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5691 Chongqing (CKG) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 United Airlines UA 7561 Beijing 09:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1907 Chan'chun' 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Shandong Airlines SC 8838 Xiamen (XMN) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8825 Harbin (HRB) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 149 Taipei (TPE) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8627 Osaka (KIX) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8025 Lijiang City 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8043 Shenzhen 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8421 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7240 Sanya (SYX) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Okay Airways BK 2705 Tianjin 09:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1747 Liupanshui 09:55 planerad

10:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 211°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6169 Guiyang (KWE) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8852 Harbin (HRB) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6581 Chongqing (CKG) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 626 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3521 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3569 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7277 Beijing (PEK) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7861 Xianyang (XIY) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4553 Chongqing (CKG) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6665 Haikou (HAK) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8888 Beijing (PEK) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2291 Xianyang (XIY) 10:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2729 Chengdu (CTU) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5235 Taiyuan (TYN) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5640 Harbin (HRB) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6229 Shenyang (SHE) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7259 Sanya (SYX) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2379 Chongqing (CKG) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1595 Beijing (PEK) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5883 Luzhou 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 1186 Beijing (PEK) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8533 Qingdao 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8345 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7391 Shenyang (SHE) 10:15 planerad
Embraer 190 China Southern Airlines CZ 3316 Nanyang 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8381 Guangzhou 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Tibet Airlines TV 6036 Lanzhou 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 6376 Beijing 10:25 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5127 Kunming (KMG) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5537 Qingdao 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3123 Kalibo 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3746 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6983 Dalian 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8735 Taipa (MFM) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8919 Shenyang (SHE) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7385 Guilin City (KWL) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7640 Taiyuan (TYN) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A321 UNI Air B7 509 Taipei 10:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4520 Chengdu (CTU) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3527 Shijiazhuang 10:50 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9872 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9295 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5284 Mudanjiang 10:55 planerad

11:00 21.05.2019

+28°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 171°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2259 Chengdu (CTU) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7529 Dalian (DLC) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 112 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8150 Beijing (PEK) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6545 Chan'chun' 11:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2907 Xi'an 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8304 Wuhan (WUH) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9811 Chengdu (CTU) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3265 Guilin City (KWL) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Hebei Airlines NS 3215 Shijiazhuang 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8021 Harbin (HRB) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8151 Yuncheng 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9873 Kunming (KMG) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 ANA NH 6595 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3839 Zhengzhou (CGO) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3909 Nanning (NNG) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5499 Chengdu (CTU) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3803 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6629 Sanya (SYX) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6233 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1510 Beijing (PEK) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6169 Harbin (HRB) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8025 Shenyang (SHE) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8407 Chongqing (CKG) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3522 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3570 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7852 Tianjin (TSN) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2252 Chengdu (CTU) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 717 Phuket (HKT) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 627 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8699 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7278 Beijing (PEK) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8493 Guiyang (KWE) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4554 Chongqing (CKG) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7862 Xianyang (XIY) 11:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2730 Chengdu 11:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2292 Xianyang (XIY) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2380 Chongqing (CKG) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6230 Shenyang (SHE) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5884 Luzhou 11:55 planerad

12:00 21.05.2019

+28°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 171°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8968 Tongren 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8478 Chongqing (CKG) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1702 Harbin (HRB) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8555 Shijiazhuang 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5671 Xi'an 12:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6483 Shenyang (SHE) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8584 Qingdao 12:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3743 Harbin (HRB) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3823 Wuhan (WUH) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5558 Xiamen (XMN) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8265 Wuhan (WUH) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5486 Taiyuan (TYN) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1016 Huizhou 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7397 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1720 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8022 Mandalay (MDL) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8265 Kunming (KMG) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9885 Lhasa (LXA) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9721 Dali City 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 929 Tokyo (NRT) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1732 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 30
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1795 Linfen 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 113 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8149 Beijing (PEK) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2292 Haikou (HAK) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5236 Taiyuan (TYN) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1596 Beijing (PEK) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6545 Guiyang (KWE) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6665 Harbin (HRB) 12:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2908 Xi'an 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7260 Sanya (SYX) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9828 Lhasa (LXA) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Hebei Airlines NS 3216 Shijiazhuang 12:15 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7530 Beijing 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3266 Guilin City (KWL) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8021 Harbin 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8152 Yuncheng 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1705 Beijing (PEK) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8879 Jinghong 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8953 Ürümqi (URC) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 787-9 PH-BHN KLM KL 882 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5215 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6402 Dalian 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7627 Guilin City (KWL) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9874 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9874 Kunming 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3939 Zhengzhou (CGO) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3910 Nanning (NNG) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6316 Zhuhai 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8663 Changsha (CSX) 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5500 Chengdu (CTU) 12:55 planerad

13:00 21.05.2019

+28°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 171°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3797 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5392 Yinchuan 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8059 Jinjiang 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8296 Guilin City (KWL) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8340 Liuzhou 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4745 Ürümqi (URC) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1702 Beijing (PEK) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8352 Nanning (NNG) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8466 Guiyang (KWE) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9998 Yan'an 13:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5212 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1776 Yinchuan 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1794 Hohhot 13:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1914 Hohhot 13:35 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3869 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6417 Shantou 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7634 Zhuhai 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8049 Xiamen (XMN) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3749 Zhuhai 13:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5710 Qingdao 13:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Asiana Airlines OZ 359 Seoul (ICN) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9623 Kunming (KMG) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1778 Nanning (NNG) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1774 Guangyuan 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3804 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8751 Xining 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8893 Yanji 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6629 Sanya 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8943 Chan'chun' 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8556 Shijiazhuang 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8415 Chongqing (CKG) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8205 Xianyang (XIY) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8243 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3743 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3824 Wuhan (WUH) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 595 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1699 Huizhou 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 930 Tokyo (NRT) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5672 Xi'an 13:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9886 Lhasa (LXA) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1721 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1047 Kunming 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8266 Kunming (KMG) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6483 Sanya (SYX) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8993 Chan'chun' 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 841 Taipa (MFM) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9722 Dali City 13:55 planerad

14:00 21.05.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 169°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1704 Beijing (PEK) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1904 Xianyang (XIY) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2446 Lanzhou 14:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 140 Seoul (ICN) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6967 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9875 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1760 Chongqing (CKG) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2270 Xianyang (XIY) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 150 Taipei (TPE) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1916 Lijiang City 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8316 Haikou (HAK) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8322 Sanya (SYX) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 226 Taipa (MFM) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6933 Ürümqi (URC) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1742 Chengdu (CTU) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1780 Yinchuan 14:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 620 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3382 Macau 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2389 Chongqing (CKG) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8016 Hong Kong 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5147 Beijing (PEK) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8059 Shenyang (SHE) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8697 Taipa (MFM) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1733 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9659 Yinchuan 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4746 Ürümqi (URC) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1717 Beijing (PEK) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8885 Chengdu 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7423 Zhengzhou (CGO) 14:30 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3870 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8526 Xiamen (XMN) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5645 Kunming (KMG) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3798 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6418 Shantou 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8049 Xiamen 14:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5457 Beijing (PEK) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3750 Zhuhai 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8667 Urumqi 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9624 Kunming (KMG) 14:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 727 Nha Trang (CXR) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7421 Baotou 14:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5507 Nanning (NNG) 14:55 planerad

15:00 21.05.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 169°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1712 Beijing (PEK) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2279 Dalian (DLC) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8424 Chengdu (CTU) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8628 Osaka (KIX) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4645 Qingdao 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1752 Kunming (KMG) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3757 Nanning (NNG) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8422 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1910 Xining 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9296 Zhengzhou (CGO) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7895 Xianyang (XIY) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 3511 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5163 Sanya (SYX) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 951 Osaka (KIX) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5158 Kunming (KMG) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Okay Airways BK 2706 Zhuhai 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6381 Guiyang (KWE) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8346 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8530 Kunming (KMG) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1908 Chan'chun' 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8074 Hohhot 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1919 Yinchuan 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8387 Wuhan (WUH) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Asiana Airlines OZ 360 Seoul (ICN) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1723 Chan'chun' 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1785 Yinchuan 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8021 Mandalay (MDL) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6968 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9876 Shenzhen (SZX) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1707 Beijing (PEK) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1771 Tianjin (TSN) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2375 Xianyang (XIY) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 225 Taipa (MFM) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1725 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1905 Xianyang (XIY) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9987 Xining 15:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2390 Chongqing (CKG) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3381 Taipa (MFM) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 621 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1753 Kunming (KMG) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 365 Osaka (KIX) 15:55 planerad

16:00 21.05.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 169°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8382 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 ANA NH 6597 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3305 Shijiazhuang 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8204 Lanzhou 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5538 Zhanjiang 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5192 Lijiang City 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Lion Air JT 2645 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4089 Ürümqi (URC) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3783 Wuhan (WUH) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9867 Lhasa (LXA) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7392 Shenyang (SHE) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 890 Doha (DOH) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1758 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6919 Ürümqi (URC) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8164 Chongqing (CKG) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7430 Chan'chun' 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4090 Xiamen (XMN) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9879 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Royal Brunei Airlines BI 639 Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1716 Beijing (PEK) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8668 Urumqi 16:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6607 Hohhot 16:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8166 Chongqing (CKG) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8044 Chan'chun' 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1749 Guiyang (KWE) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1797 Guilin City (KWL) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5148 Beijing (PEK) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2280 Dalian (DLC) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8461 Kunming (KMG) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4645 Guilin City (KWL) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1783 Zhanjiang 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1917 Dalian (DLC) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8594 Jinjiang 16:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1709 Beijing (PEK) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1761 Chongqing (CKG) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3758 Nanning (NNG) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8453 Chengdu (CTU) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9351 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7896 Xianyang (XIY) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 952 Osaka (KIX) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 3512 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6382 Guiyang (KWE) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8581 Harbin (HRB) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Okay Airways BK 2706 Zhuhai 16:55 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5164 Sanya (SYX) 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.05.2019

+27°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 186°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3501 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3555 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8818 Wuhan (WUH) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8700 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7851 Tianjin (TSN) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8408 Chongqing (CKG) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8856 Chongqing (CKG) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7452 Changsha (CSX) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 711 Beijing 17:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1748 Liupanshui 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1790 Daqing 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7490 Harbin (HRB) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2585 Ürümqi (URC) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8911 Chengdu (CTU) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8090 Harbin (HRB) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7249 Haikou (HAK) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8026 Shenyang (SHE) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8758 Harbin (HRB) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8494 Guiyang (KWE) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8816 Tianjin (TSN) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8752 Xining 17:40 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5128 Kunming (KMG) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8954 Ürümqi (URC) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5508 Nanning (NNG) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1788 Harbin (HRB) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 496 Chiang Mai (CNX) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7555 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1767 Lanzhou 17:00 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5157 Kunming (KMG) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3305 Shijiazhuang 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5538 Zhanjiang 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 ANA NH 6594 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Lion Air JT 2644 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8457 Guiyang (KWE) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1745 Chengdu (CTU) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8011 Hong Kong (HKG) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5787 Jinghong 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4089 Xiamen (XMN) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9868 Lhasa (LXA) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3784 Wuhan (WUH) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7392 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1763 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8049 Lijiang City 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4090 Ürümqi (URC) 17:45 planerad

18:00 21.05.2019

+27°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 186°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6287 Shenyang (SHE) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5241 Taiyuan (TYN) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5672 Yanji 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1673 Tianjin (TSN) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7628 Guilin City (KWL) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7863 Xianyang (XIY) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1700 Huizhou 18:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 734 Bangkok (BKK) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 636 Hong Kong (HKG) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1563 Beijing (PEK) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2223 Xianyang (XIY) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8022 Zunyi 18:30 planerad
Airbus A330 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9881 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6170 Harbin (HRB) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6546 Guiyang (KWE) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6654 Nanning 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8482 Chongqing (CKG) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2381 Qingdao 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8740 Dunhuang 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8214 Handan 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6934 Ürümqi (URC) 18:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6608 Hohhot 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3556 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8657 Xi'an 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8691 Chongqing (CKG) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Royal Brunei Airlines BI 640 Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A330 Air China CA 1715 Beijing (PEK) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8369 Zhuhai 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3502 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7052 Haikou (HAK) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8875 Taiyuan (TYN) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9880 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8813 Nanning (NNG) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6582 Chongqing (CKG) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2586 Ürümqi (URC) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7469 Chongqing 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8090 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8239 Zhuhai 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8154 Handan 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7250 Haikou (HAK) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8044 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5643 Hohhot 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 497 Chiang Mai (CNX) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8026 Changsha (CSX) 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.05.2019

+27°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 186°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8736 Taipa (MFM) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8080 Lanzhou 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8311 Tengchong County 19:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3744 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3881 Zhuhai 19:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1722 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8124 Beijing (PEK) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5495 Chengdu (CTU) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3829 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2379 Xianyang (XIY) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9827 Lhasa (LXA) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3124 Kalibo 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4577 Chongqing (CKG) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Shanghai Airlines FM 596 Hong Kong (HKG) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8822 Chongqing (CKG) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6666 Harbin (HRB) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1792 Hailar 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6630 Chan'chun' 19:40 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 7853 Tianjin (TSN) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7177 Beijing (PEK) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3563 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3940 Zhengzhou (CGO) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2291 Haikou (HAK) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 842 Taipa (MFM) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8698 Taipa (MFM) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8887 Beijing (PEK) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5242 Taiyuan (TYN) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9663 Shantou 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6288 Shenyang (SHE) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 711 Sydney (SYD) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1674 Tianjin (TSN) 19:10 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3848 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1701 Harbin (HRB) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6876 Wuhan (WUH) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 637 Hong Kong (HKG) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1564 Beijing (PEK) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8022 Harbin (HRB) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2224 Xianyang (XIY) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6170 Guiyang (KWE) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5302 Xianyang (XIY) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A330 ANA NH 6596 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6546 Beihai 19:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6654 Nanning 19:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8912 Chengdu (CTU) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7678 Beijing (PEK) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 200°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1734 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8176 Tianjin (TSN) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 EVA Air BR 758 Taipei (TPE) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6697 Guiyang (KWE) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1718 Beijing (PEK) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6315 Zhuhai 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7761 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9981 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 5458 Beijing (PEK) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1772 Tianjin (TSN) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8060 Shenyang (SHE) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 1574 Kota Kinabalu 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3141 Tianjin (TSN) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6484 Sanya (SYX) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9660 Yinchuan 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8623 Jeju 20:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8971 Yulin 20:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5170 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8312 Tengchong County 20:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2382 Qingdao 20:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3744 Harbin (HRB) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3882 Zhuhai 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7530 Dalian (DLC) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8123 Beijing (PEK) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5496 Chengdu (CTU) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1739 Beijing (PEK) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3830 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8477 Chongqing (CKG) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5639 Harbin (HRB) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8277 Yangon (RGN) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6630 Sanya (SYX) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6666 Haikou (HAK) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2826 Tianjin 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2380 Xianyang (XIY) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3564 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3840 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2260 Chengdu (CTU) 20:55 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 7854 Tianjin 20:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9812 Chengdu 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 200°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6163 Beijing (PEK) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8079 Xiamen (XMN) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3306 Jinjiang 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8320 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8534 Qingdao 21:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1726 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7580 Beijing 21:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2301 Chengdu (CTU) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4646 Guilin City (KWL) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1798 Guilin City (KWL) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1906 Xianyang (XIY) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8050 Chan'chun' 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3849 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8776 Lhasa (LXA) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1918 Dalian (DLC) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8180 Hailar 21:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5283 Mudanjiang 21:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8631 Chengdu 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1786 Yinchuan 21:35 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Tiger Airways TR 188 Singapore (SIN) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1766 Korla 21:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1796 Linfen 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 1173 Xiamen (XMN) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1750 Guiyang (KWE) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1920 Yinchuan 21:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5646 Kunming (KMG) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3528 Singapore 21:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8920 Chengdu (CTU) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7178 Beijing (PEK) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 787 Suparna Airlines Y8 7524 Shenzhen 21:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1713 Beijing (PEK) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 787-9 EVA Air BR 757 Taipei (TPE) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7762 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5352 Beijing (PEK) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8383 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6234 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8060 Shenyang 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 1575 Kota Kinabalu 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6698 Guiyang (KWE) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 200°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1710 Beijing (PEK) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 718 Phuket (HKT) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8290 Xianyang (XIY) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1724 Chan'chun' 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737 NewGen Airways E3 801 Bangkok (DMK) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7071 Haikou (HAK) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5218 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 568 Bangkok (DMK) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8812 Lijiang City 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8416 Chongqing (CKG) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8935 Chongqing 22:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8954 Urumqi 22:20 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3819 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1762 Chongqing (CKG) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8782 Zhengzhou (CGO) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8096 Dalian (DLC) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1782 Ürümqi (URC) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8388 Wuhan (WUH) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3530 Singapore 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8664 Changsha (CSX) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 366 Osaka (KIX) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1738 Xianyang (XIY) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1764 Taiyuan (TYN) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8268 Bangkok (BKK) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Macau NX 122 Taipa (MFM) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8537 Shantou 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1566 Beijing (PEK) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 715 Bangkok (BKK) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8079 Dalian (DLC) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3306 Jinjiang 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3142 Tianjin (TSN) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6164 Beijing (PEK) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2302 Chengdu (CTU) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4646 Guilin 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3850 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8050 Xiamen (XMN) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6484 Shenyang (SHE) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 1174 Xiamen (XMN) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Tiger Airways TR 189 Singapore (SIN) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7362 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:55 planerad

23:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 33
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 728 Nha Trang (CXR) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8454 Chengdu (CTU) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8525 Xiamen (XMN) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9988 Xining 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6431 Ürümqi (URC) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8860 Xianyang (XIY) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8944 Chan'chun' 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5548 Kunming (KMG) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8458 Guiyang (KWE) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8462 Kunming (KMG) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8919 Chengdu (CTU) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1754 Kunming (KMG) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3365 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 JC International Airlines QD 700 Sianukvil' 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8020 Harbin (HRB) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8880 Jinghong 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8370 Zhuhai 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 238 Singapore (SIN) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8540 Guiyang (KWE) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1714 Beijing (PEK) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7026 Ürümqi (URC) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8826 Harbin (HRB) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 128 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8456 Nanning (NNG) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8054 Guiyang (KWE) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8824 Jinghong 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7424 Zhengzhou (CGO) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8012 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8240 Zhuhai 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8876 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7239 Sanya (SYX) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7422 Baotou 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8230 Changsha (CSX) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 NewGen Airways E3 800 Bangkok (DMK) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 569 Bangkok (DMK) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8936 Chongqing (CKG) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3528 Singapore 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8987 Beijing (PEK) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8631 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8976 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8989 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:50 planerad

00:00 22.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 32
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8692 Chongqing (CKG) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8206 Xianyang (XIY) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 476 Moscow (SVO) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1036 Kunming 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8244 Zhengzhou (CGO) 00:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1796 Linfen 00:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1786 Yinchuan 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1784 Zhanjiang 00:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1708 Beijing (PEK) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1736 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1770 Xianyang (XIY) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1766 Korla 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 920 Bangkok (DMK) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5694 Guiyang (KWE) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8310 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1746 Chengdu (CTU) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 978 Phuket (HKT) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8026 Lijiang City 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7051 Haikou (HAK) 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7470 Chongqing (CKG) 00:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 1798 Guilin 00:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5548 Kunming 00:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8153 Handan 00:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8582 Harbin (HRB) 00:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8738 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8790 Xining 00:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8814 Nanning (NNG) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8886 Chengdu (CTU) 00:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8894 Yanji 00:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5692 Chongqing (CKG) 00:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8050 Lijiang City 00:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5788 Jinghong 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 891 Doha (DOH) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 JC International Airlines QD 701 Sianukvil' 00:20 planerad

01:00 22.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 24, 25

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5656 Kunming (KMG) 01:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8752 Xining 01:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8810 Guiyang (KWE) 01:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5644 Hohhot 01:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8658 Xi'an 01:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8882 Kunming (KMG) 01:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7677 Beijing (PEK) 01:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5169 Guangzhou (CAN) 01:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5301 Xianyang (XIY) 01:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5687 Haikou (HAK) 01:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8972 Yulin 01:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1740 Beijing (PEK) 01:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 921 Bangkok (DMK) 01:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 979 Phuket (HKT) 01:25 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05