Fuzhou Changle, Fuzhou (FOC / ZSFZ)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

23:00 26.03.2019

+12°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 3°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8452 Chengdu (CTU) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2227 Xianyang (XIY) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2276 Xianyang (XIY) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8420 Chongqing (CKG) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6550 Shantou 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6612 Xianyang (XIY) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 588 Shanghai (PVG) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Qantas QF 4037 Shanghai (PVG) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7559 Beijing (PEK) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8228 Guiyang (KWE) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5010 Tianjin (TSN) 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5336 Changsha (CSX) 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5082 Wuhan (WUH) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5179 Zhengzhou (CGO) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5182 Nanjing (NKG) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5272 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6378 Zhengzhou (CGO) 23:05 planerad

00:00 27.03.2019

+12°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 3°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5484 Jinan (TNA) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6584 Lanzhou 00:50 planerad

01:00 27.03.2019

+12°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 3°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6510 Kunming 01:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7195 Beijing (PEK) 01:15 planerad

02:00 27.03.2019

+12°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 3°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

03:00 27.03.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

04:00 27.03.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

05:00 27.03.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

06:00 27.03.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 332°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

07:00 27.03.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 332°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8557 Xiamen (XMN) 07:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5271 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7415 Chongqing (CKG) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5253 Haikou (HAK) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8593 Nanning (NNG) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7556 Beijing (PEK) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5189 Xianyang (XIY) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5589 Nanning (NNG) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Xiamen Airlines MF 8115 Beijing (PEK) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5015 Jinan (TNA) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5207 Changsha (CSX) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5569 Guilin City (KWL) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8435 Chengdu (CTU) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5007 Shenyang (SHE) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5243 Wuhan (WUH) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6531 Haikou (HAK) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9655 Hohhot 07:50 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air France AF 5221 Shanghai 07:55 planerad
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 587 New York (JFK) 07:55 planerad

08:00 27.03.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 332°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 17 - 30 min.
Boeing 787-8 Xiamen Airlines MF 826 Paris (CDG) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9205 Shanghai (SHA) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Mandarin Airlines AE 211 Taipei 08:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5469 Shanghai (SHA) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Hong Kong Airlines HX 176 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8323 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5257 Guiyang (KWE) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5329 Kunming (KMG) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5203 Nanjing (NKG) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6511 Guiyang (KWE) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5345 Chongqing (CKG) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6601 Tianjin (TSN) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6525 Xianyang (XIY) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7196 Beijing (PEK) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6519 Shanghai (PVG) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2228 Xianyang (XIY) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1808 Beijing (PEK) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6559 Guilin City (KWL) 08:55 planerad

09:00 27.03.2019

+15°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 333°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 27 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2969 Nanning (NNG) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9791 Qingdao 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6526 Xianyang (XIY) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1107 Shanghai (PVG) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3283 Nanning (NNG) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8161 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 879 Taipei 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5483 Jinan (TNA) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Xiamen Airlines MF 849 New York (JFK) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9206 Shanghai (SHA) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 757 Xiamen Airlines MF 8165 Beijing (PEK) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Mandarin Airlines AE 212 Taipei 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 809 Tokyo (NRT) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5169 Nanjing (NKG) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2970 Nanning (NNG) 09:55 planerad

10:00 27.03.2019

+15°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 333°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 660 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY 7107 Guiyang (KWE) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1505 Beijing (PEK) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5568 Chongqing (CKG) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7453 Zhengzhou (CGO) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5108 Beijing (PEK) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6219 Wuhan (WUH) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5516 Kunming (KMG) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-300 Ruili Airlines DR 5035 Shenyang (SHE) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5235 Tianjin (TSN) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5505 Shanghai (PVG) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3448 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 837 Dalian (DLC) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9791 Nanning (NNG) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1108 Shanghai (PVG) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5177 Wuhan (WUH) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6565 Guilin City (KWL) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 865 Singapore (SIN) 10:30 planerad

11:00 27.03.2019

+15°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 333°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 03

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8763 Yangzhou 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4645 Nanjing (NKG) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5225 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8997 Chengdu (CTU) 11:25 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY 7108 Guiyang (KWE) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3284 Nanning (NNG) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5009 Tianjin (TSN) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 661 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6220 Wuhan (WUH) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5541 Chongqing (CKG) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5439 Shanghai (SHA) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5235 Tianjin 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 837 Bangkok (BKK) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5505 Kunming (KMG) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Bangkok Airways PG 4260 Bangkok (BKK) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5435 Xianyang (XIY) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6623 Taiyuan 11:55 planerad

12:00 27.03.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 178°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8355 Xi'an 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5399 Wuhan (WUH) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8785 Shijiazhuang 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7687 Haikou (HAK) 12:15 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Far Eastern Air Transport FE 109 Taipei 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air France AF 5220 Shanghai (PVG) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5662 Shanghai (PVG) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 898 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5200 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5254 Haikou (HAK) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5590 Nanning (NNG) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5565 Sanya (SYX) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-300 Ruili Airlines DR 5035 Shenyang 12:00 planerad
Boeing 757 Xiamen Airlines MF 8107 Beijing (PEK) 12:00 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3650 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8764 Yangzhou 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4646 Nanjing (NKG) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8998 Chengdu (CTU) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5181 Nanjing (NKG) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5411 Changsha (CSX) 12:50 planerad

13:00 27.03.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 178°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6532 Haikou (HAK) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 880 Taipei 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6520 Shanghai (PVG) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9707 Shenyang (SHE) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5470 Shanghai (SHA) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 822 Jakarta (CGK) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5247 Tianjin (TSN) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5258 Guiyang (KWE) 13:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3331 Shijiazhuang 13:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6461 Guiyang (KWE) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7416 Chongqing (CKG) 13:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5225 Shenyang (SHE) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5400 Wuhan (WUH) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8356 Xi'an 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8786 Shijiazhuang 13:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5600 Shanghai (PVG) 13:20 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 Far Eastern Air Transport FE 110 Taipei 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5176 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5081 Wuhan (WUH) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6567 Lanzhou 13:50 planerad

14:00 27.03.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 178°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 856 Singapore (SIN) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6512 Guiyang (KWE) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5190 Xianyang (XIY) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5346 Chongqing (CKG) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5338 Chengdu (CTU) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5040 Nanjing (NKG) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Xiamen Airlines MF 8116 Beijing (PEK) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Malaysia Airlines MH 358 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4758 Beijing (PEK) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5565 Shenyang (SHE) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8687 Kalibo 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7334 Changsha (CSX) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 898 Dalian (DLC) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3492 Nanjing (NKG) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 822 Jakarta 14:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6462 Guiyang 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 875 Bangkok (BKK) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8625 Xiangfan 14:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3331 Shijiazhuang 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6569 Tianjin (TSN) 14:50 planerad

15:00 27.03.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 187°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8755 Jinan (TNA) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 SilkAir MI 996 Singapore (SIN) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3573 Zhengzhou (CGO) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5330 Kunming (KMG) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6566 Guilin 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8162 Taiyuan (TYN) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2713 Nanjing (NKG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6651 Harbin (HRB) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8841 Qingdao 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6917 Zhengzhou (CGO) 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5247 Nanning (NNG) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5481 Shanghai (SHA) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8347 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 856 Xianyang (XIY) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8677 Taipa (MFM) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5565 Guiyang (KWE) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5385 Chongqing (CKG) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Malaysia Airlines MH 359 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8756 Jinan (TNA) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7489 Chengdu (CTU) 15:55 planerad

16:00 27.03.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 187°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5236 Zhuhai 16:00 planerad
Boeing 757 Xiamen Airlines MF 8166 Beijing (PEK) 16:20 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3877 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8542 Shanghai (SHA) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 5327 Kunming (KMG) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 821 Qingdao 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5226 Shenyang (SHE) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2351 Chongqing (CKG) 16:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 787-8 Xiamen Airlines MF 8119 Beijing (PEK) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 SilkAir MI 995 Singapore (SIN) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3574 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2714 Nanjing (NKG) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6611 Xianyang (XIY) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6652 Harbin (HRB) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8841 Qingdao 16:40 planerad

17:00 27.03.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 187°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 855 Xianyang (XIY) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6555 Tianjin (TSN) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2231 Chengdu (CTU) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 897 Dalian (DLC) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8325 Harbin (HRB) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5542 Chongqing (CKG) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5570 Guilin City (KWL) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3611 Nanning (NNG) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5204 Nanjing (NKG) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6602 Tianjin (TSN) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8616 Chongqing (CKG) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4757 Beijing (PEK) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5236 Tianjin (TSN) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6918 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:20 planerad
China Southern Airlines CZ 3878 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 5328 Kunming 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5226 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2352 Chongqing 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6556 Tianjin (TSN) 17:55 planerad

18:00 27.03.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 202°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 7
Väntningstid 10 - 30 min.
Airbus A321 UNI Air B7 276 Kaohsiung 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6560 Guilin City (KWL) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5631 Shanghai (PVG) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2197 Changsha (CSX) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5208 Changsha (CSX) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Xiamen Airlines MF 808 Sydney (SYD) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5588 Kunming (KMG) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 855 Singapore (SIN) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8326 Harbin (HRB) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 821 Jakarta (CGK) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6507 Chongqing (CKG) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8325 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3612 Nanning (NNG) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6509 Kunming 18:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2232 Chengdu 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8558 Xiamen (XMN) 18:55 planerad

19:00 27.03.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 202°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 5060 Beijing (PEK) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5244 Wuhan (WUH) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5482 Shanghai (SHA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 810 Tokyo (NRT) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3867 Chongqing (CKG) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1807 Beijing (PEK) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5016 Jinan (TNA) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2247 Guiyang (KWE) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8626 Xiangfan 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7333 Changsha (CSX) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8678 Taipa (MFM) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 668 Hong Kong (HKG) 19:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3332 Zhanjiang 19:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 897 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Malaysia Airlines MH 5709 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A321 UNI Air B7 275 Kaohsiung 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2198 Changsha (CSX) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6549 Shantou 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5567 Chongqing (CKG) 19:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5588 Shanghai (PVG) 19:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 4048 Shanghai 19:55 planerad

20:00 27.03.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 202°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 866 Singapore (SIN) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9656 Hohhot 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5252 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-300 Ruili Airlines DR 5036 Sianukvil' 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 838 Bangkok (BKK) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5248 Nanning (NNG) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8842 Zhuhai 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5314 Chongqing (CKG) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 4229 Chengdu (CTU) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5030 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5170 Nanjing (NKG) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5566 Guiyang (KWE) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8506 Chongqing 20:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2248 Guiyang (KWE) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5515 Kunming (KMG) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5107 Beijing (PEK) 20:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3332 Zhanjiang 20:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Dragon KA 663 Hong Kong (HKG) 20:45 planerad

21:00 27.03.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 210°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9743 Zhengzhou (CGO) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8688 Kalibo 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2315 Xianyang (XIY) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3302 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8845 Nanning (NNG) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9923 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7695 Beijing (PEK) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5178 Wuhan (WUH) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5566 Shenyang (SHE) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9792 Nanning (NNG) 21:30 planerad
Lucky Air 8L 9753 Chengdu (CTU) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5386 Chongqing (CKG) 21:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5248 Tianjin (TSN) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 838 Dalian (DLC) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5580 Shanghai (SHA) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8842 Zhuhai 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-300 Ruili Airlines DR 5036 Shenyang (SHE) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air China CA 4230 Chengdu 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7688 Haikou (HAK) 21:55 planerad

22:00 27.03.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 210°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 21

ANKOMMANDE — 7
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5008 Shenyang (SHE) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6624 Taiyuan (TYN) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7490 Chengdu (CTU) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 5072 Beijing (PEK) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737 China Southern Airlines CZ 5436 Xianyang (XIY) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5230 Guangzhou 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 876 Bangkok (BKK) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9744 Zhengzhou (CGO) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2316 Xianyang (XIY) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3303 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9924 Taiyuan (TYN) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8846 Nanning (NNG) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5566 Sanya (SYX) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7696 Beijing (PEK) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9792 Nanning 22:30 planerad
Lucky Air 8L 9754 Chengdu (CTU) 22:40 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03