Wuhan Tianhe, Wuhan (WUH / ZHHH)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

02:00 21.05.2019

03:00 21.05.2019

04:00 21.05.2019

05:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 20°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

06:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 20°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8318 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 06:25 planerad

07:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 20°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3030 Bangkok (BKK) 07:50 planerad
Joy Air JR 1528 Xiangfan 07:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6605 Beijing (PEK) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3423 Guiyang (KWE) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3631 Harbin (HRB) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6175 Chongqing (CKG) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6291 Chongqing (CKG) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6223 Chan'chun' 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 517 Shanghai (PVG) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2542 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3117 Beijing (PEK) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2477 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8221 Chengdu (CTU) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8219 Hailar 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3765 Shenyang (SHE) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2497 Kunming (KMG) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2545 Shenyang (SHE) 07:55 planerad

08:00 21.05.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 71°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2125 Xianyang (XIY) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6219 Chongqing (CKG) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8450 Phuket (HKT) 08:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2813 Guiyang (KWE) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8817 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air France AF 138 Paris (CDG) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8303 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3841 Enshi 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8183 Tianjin (TSN) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8487 Xiamen (XMN) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6172 Shanghai (PVG) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6606 Beijing (PEK) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8157 Fuzhou (FOC) 08:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2075 Chongqing (CKG) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4923 Jinan (TNA) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3368 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2517 Dalian 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2461 Xianyang (XIY) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 7471 Beijing 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8363 Tokyo (NRT) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8247 Shenyang (SHE) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2451 Beijing (PEK) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2501 Shanghai (SHA) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 9689 Sanya (SYX) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6197 Shanghai (PVG) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3075 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8257 Huizhou 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2481 Rio Alzucar 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8253 Zhanjiang 08:45 planerad
Joy Air JR 1528 Xiangfan 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6547 Ürümqi (URC) 08:50 planerad

09:00 21.05.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 71°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4875 Yantai 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1173 Guiyang (KWE) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8413 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8881 Wenzhou (WNZ) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5269 Shanghai (PVG) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5687 Wenzhou (WNZ) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2510 Shanghai (SHA) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8795 Chongqing (CKG) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8331 Tianjin 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6425 Dalian (DLC) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1809 Guiyang (KWE) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3785 Guiyang (KWE) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6627 Xi'an 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7659 Haikou (HAK) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6651 Haikou (HAK) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Tianjin Airlines GS 6566 Tianjin (TSN) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6399 Beijing (PEK) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8255 Jinjiang 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8233 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3752 Zhuhai 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 707 Chiang Mai (CNX) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6707 Wenzhou (WNZ) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6219 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2126 Xianyang (XIY) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8343 Bangkok (BKK) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8817 Hanzhou 09:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 ANA NH 938 Tokyo (NRT) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6607 Wudangshan 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8304 Hangzhou (HGH) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3841 Xiamen (XMN) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8183 Xiamen 09:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2814 Guiyang (KWE) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8487 Xiamen 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8157 Fuzhou 09:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2075 Chongqing 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4924 Jinan (TNA) 09:55 planerad

10:00 21.05.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 71°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3542 Kunming (KMG) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3541 Kunming (KMG) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1073 Shanghai (PVG) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7783 Xiamen (XMN) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3911 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5885 Luzhou 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3344 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9127 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8252 Harbin (HRB) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8337 Xiamen (XMN) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6549 Kunming (KMG) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8439 Dalian (DLC) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4875 Guiyang (KWE) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3341 Nanning (NNG) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8413 Fuzhou 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5688 Wenzhou (WNZ) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2464 Chengdu (CTU) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2507 Shanghai (SHA) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8795 Chongqing 10:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5255 Zhanjiang 10:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5269 Shanghai 10:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air France AF 139 Paris (CDG) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8331 Fuzhou (FOC) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6425 Kunming (KMG) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Tianjin Airlines GS 6566 Haikou (HAK) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3785 Ningbo (NGB) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6627 Xi'an 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6651 Haikou 10:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1810 Guiyang (KWE) 10:55 planerad

11:00 21.05.2019

+24°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8273 Kunming (KMG) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9831 Jinjiang 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8788 Osaka (KIX) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6513 Sanya (SYX) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6573 Shenyang (SHE) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 852 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6567 Shenyang (SHE) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2463 Chengdu (CTU) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6519 Shenyang (SHE) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5875 Kunming (KMG) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3663 Shenzhen (SZX) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7637 Sanya (SYX) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8725 Harbin (HRB) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3987 Nanning 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 570 Bangkok (DMK) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3424 Guiyang (KWE) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6511 Sanya (SYX) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2473 Lanzhou 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9370 Shenyang (SHE) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Lucky Air 8L 9958 Kunming (KMG) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6400 Beijing (PEK) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3823 Hangzhou (HGH) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8265 Hangzhou (HGH) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6317 Harbin (HRB) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3911 Ürümqi (URC) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7783 Ürümqi (URC) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3669 Harbin (HRB) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8255 Xianyang (XIY) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9127 Shenzhen 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5886 Kunming (KMG) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6549 Harbin (HRB) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8338 Xiamen (XMN) 11:55 planerad

12:00 21.05.2019

+24°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7875 Ürümqi (URC) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2517 Ürümqi (URC) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9891 Kunming (KMG) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3705 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2713 Chengdu (CTU) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6637 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7789 Sanya (SYX) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2482 Rio Alzucar 12:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2277 Nanning (NNG) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5702 Hohhot 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8222 Chengdu (CTU) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2478 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3448 Chengdu (CTU) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2485 Kunming (KMG) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9832 Jinjiang 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1174 Guiyang (KWE) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 853 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8439 Dalian 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8787 Osaka (KIX) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8274 Kunming (KMG) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6513 Dalian (DLC) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6573 Shenyang 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6520 Shenyang (SHE) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2543 Shanghai (PVG) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3663 Shenzhen 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5876 Kunming (KMG) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7637 Sanya 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2463 Chengdu 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8725 Nanning (NNG) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3860 Beijing 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 571 Bangkok (DMK) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3987 Nanning 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6511 Tianjin (TSN) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2473 Ningbo (NGB) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9370 Nanning (NNG) 12:55 planerad

13:00 21.05.2019

+24°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8258 Huizhou 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6608 Wudangshan 13:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2745 Lhasa (LXA) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8273 Fuzhou (FOC) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3118 Beijing (PEK) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6198 Shanghai (PVG) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6281 Dalian (DLC) 13:15 planerad
Joy Air JR 1527 Tunxi 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2506 Shanghai (SHA) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 8204 Beijing (PEK) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3076 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 7079 Beijing 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6220 Fuzhou (FOC) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 China Southern Airlines CZ 659 Guangzhou 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2494 Kunming (KMG) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2661 Ürümqi (URC) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8234 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6939 Ürümqi (URC) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7823 Ürümqi (URC) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9891 Dalian (DLC) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2521 Shanghai (SHA) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3705 Guangzhou 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2518 Ürümqi (URC) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6638 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7789 Shenyang (SHE) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2277 Wenzhou (WNZ) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2713 Chengdu 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2478 Shenzhen 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3469 Kunming (KMG) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5702 Haikou (HAK) 13:55 planerad

14:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2452 Beijing (PEK) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2076 Shennongjia 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4876 Guiyang (KWE) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8796 Jinjiang 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8488 Mianyang 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8248 Shenyang (SHE) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3842 Xiamen (XMN) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8818 Xingyi 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3766 Shenyang (SHE) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2453 Enshi 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3786 Ningbo (NGB) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8215 Jinjiang 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8414 Guiyang (KWE) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8184 Hohhot 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8237 Xiamen (XMN) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8752 Yinchuan 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8231 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2746 Lhasa (LXA) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 119 Taipa (MFM) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8273 Fuzhou 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3057 Bangkok (BKK) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3579 Shanghai (PVG) 14:10 planerad
Joy Air JR 1527 Tunxi 14:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6281 Guiyang (KWE) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2465 Haikou 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3862 Beijing 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6220 Chongqing (CKG) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8255 Xilinhot 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2494 Wenzhou (WNZ) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6939 Xiamen (XMN) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7823 Wenzhou (WNZ) 14:55 planerad

15:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2469 Shanghai (SHA) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3168 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3824 Hangzhou (HGH) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8332 Nanning (NNG) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8158 Hohhot 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3865 Beijing 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2508 Shanghai (SHA) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8256 Xianyang (XIY) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5270 Panzhihua 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8135 Fuzhou (FOC) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2437 Taiyuan (TYN) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5479 Qingdao 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8985 Chengdu (CTU) 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 7052 San Francisco (SFO) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 China Southern Airlines CZ 659 San Francisco (SFO) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3783 Hangzhou (HGH) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2533 Shanghai (PVG) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2076 Chongqing (CKG) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4876 Guiyang 15:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8796 Chongqing (CKG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8488 Xiamen (XMN) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8237 Qingdao 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3842 Xiamen 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3345 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8818 Xingyi 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8215 Jinjiang 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2453 Beijing (PEK) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3786 Guiyang (KWE) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6537 Haikou (HAK) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3093 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 15:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8752 Xiamen (XMN) 15:55 planerad

16:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 219°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3342 Nanning (NNG) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6628 Shantou 16:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 674 London (LHR) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7188 Shehdi 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2534 Shanghai (PVG) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9869 Kunming (KMG) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Tianjin Airlines GS 6565 Haikou (HAK) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5256 Zhanjiang 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6426 Kunming (KMG) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3889 Shantou 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7591 Ürümqi (URC) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8387 Hangzhou (HGH) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 708 Chiang Mai (CNX) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9128 Hohhot 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7638 Dongying 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3168 Tianjin (TSN) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8414 Fuzhou (FOC) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2661 Singapore (SIN) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3355 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8237 Xiamen 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2469 Shanghai 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8184 Xiamen (XMN) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8158 Fuzhou (FOC) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3864 Beijing 16:30 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 3041 Dubai 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6539 Xining 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8332 Nanning 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8256 Xi'an 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2505 Shanghai (SHA) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2437 Xiamen (XMN) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5270 Shanghai (PVG) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7660 Haikou (HAK) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8135 Taiyuan (TYN) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5479 Kunming (KMG) 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.05.2019

+26°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 217°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2711 Chengdu (CTU) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8364 Tokyo (NRT) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 9690 Sanya (SYX) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6176 Chongqing (CKG) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2474 Ningbo (NGB) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5701 Haikou (HAK) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 572 Bangkok (DMK) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2546 Shenyang (SHE) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2518 Dalian 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2557 Jinzhou 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8726 Nanning (NNG) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3664 Lanzhou 17:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2278 Wenzhou (WNZ) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7876 Zhuhai 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2486 Kunming (KMG) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6514 Dalian (DLC) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1813 Beihai 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9369 Nanning (NNG) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8985 Chengdu 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2509 Shanghai (SHA) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9869 Kunming 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6628 Shantou 17:20 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 8686 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5372 Shanghai (PVG) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3889 Xianyang (XIY) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6426 Dalian (DLC) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8794 Shantou 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7592 Ürümqi (URC) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Tianjin Airlines GS 6565 Tianjin (TSN) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8398 Xiamen (XMN) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8409 Seoul (ICN) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9128 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7188 Beijing (PEK) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7638 Sanya (SYX) 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.05.2019

+26°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 217°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8344 Bangkok (BKK) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2714 Huangyan 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3867 Beijing 18:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1081 Huizhou 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8254 Zhanjiang 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6512 Tianjin (TSN) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Macau NX 2186 Taipa (MFM) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2547 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6590 Enshi 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2493 Wenzhou (WNZ) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6548 Ürümqi (URC) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8709 Qingdao 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8232 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6318 Harbin (HRB) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 120 Taipa (MFM) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6282 Guiyang (KWE) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3580 Shanghai (PVG) 18:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5839 Lijiang City 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2711 Chengdu 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6977 Kunming (KMG) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2474 Ningbo 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3543 Shanghai (PVG) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 573 Bangkok (DMK) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5701 Haikou 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2513 Shanghai (SHA) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2557 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3664 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2278 Nanning (NNG) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7876 Zhuhai 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8726 Harbin (HRB) 18:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY 7130 Guiyang 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9369 Shenyang (SHE) 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.05.2019

+26°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 217°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8777 Jinjiang 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7824 Wenzhou (WNZ) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3784 Hangzhou (HGH) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 5208 Shanghai (PVG) 19:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY 7129 Guiyang 19:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9785 Jinjiang 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3632 Harbin (HRB) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6940 Xiamen 19:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2909 Chongqing 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2470 Enshi 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 3526 Shantou 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9892 Dalian (DLC) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3470 Kunming (KMG) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2010 Urumqi 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6652 Chan'chun' 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8274 Xining 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3869 Beijing 19:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 854 Hong Kong (HKG) 19:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3441 Chengdu (CTU) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2714 Chengdu (CTU) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3866 Beijing 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6514 Sanya (SYX) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8235 Haikou (HAK) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1081 Dalian (DLC) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1814 Beihai 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2459 Beijing (PEK) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6590 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6512 Sanya (SYX) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8771 Jinan (TNA) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8227 Xiamen (XMN) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8710 Qingdao 19:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6282 Dalian (DLC) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6318 Nanning (NNG) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2493 Kunming (KMG) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 216°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6618 Lanzhou 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7790 Shenyang (SHE) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8220 Hailar 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8397 Xiamen (XMN) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3988 Chan'chun' 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6574 Luxi 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8440 Zunyi 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6589 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7063 Haikou (HAK) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8238 Qingdao 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9363 Shanghai (SHA) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8276 Baotou 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8986 Nantong 20:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8859 Nanning (NNG) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3912 Ürümqi (URC) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1067 Guilin City (KWL) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3356 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8238 Yinchuan 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8217 Zhuhai 20:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5840 Lijiang City 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7824 Ürümqi (URC) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8778 Jinjiang 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2527 Sanya (SYX) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2539 Chongqing (CKG) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6940 Ürümqi (URC) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9786 Jinjiang 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8251 Harbin (HRB) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2010 Urumqi 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6652 Haikou (HAK) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8274 Fuzhou (FOC) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2470 Shanghai (SHA) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9892 Kunming (KMG) 20:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2910 Chongqing 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3868 Beijing 20:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 855 Hong Kong (HKG) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 3526 Ürümqi (URC) 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 216°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3167 Tianjin (TSN) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8266 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7784 Ürümqi (URC) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6876 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8216 Lanzhou 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8136 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4587 Chengdu (CTU) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2462 Urumqi 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2438 Xiamen (XMN) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 2138 Kota Kinabalu 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3140 Beijing (PEK) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6550 Harbin (HRB) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6708 Wenzhou (WNZ) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8767 Xiamen (XMN) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 7472 Beijing 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3890 Xianyang (XIY) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6538 Haikou (HAK) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6539 Haikou 21:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1082 Dalian (DLC) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6238 Harbin (HRB) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2512 Shanghai (SHA) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7790 Sanya (SYX) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8388 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6574 Shenyang (SHE) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8440 Dalian (DLC) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3988 Nanning (NNG) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6589 Guangzhou 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Shanghai Airlines FM 9364 Shanghai (SHA) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3541 Kunming (KMG) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7064 Haikou (HAK) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8986 Nantong 21:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8860 Nanning (NNG) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3912 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.05.2019

+22°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 216°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 767-300 ANA NH 937 Tokyo (NRT) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2712 Huangyan 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6540 Xining 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9870 Qingdao 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4934 Nanning (NNG) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Airlines Y8 7505 Shanghai (PVG) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3751 Zhuhai 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5480 Kunming (KMG) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3058 Bangkok (BKK) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3094 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 22:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3167 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3542 Kunming (KMG) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8238 Xiamen (XMN) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3347 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7784 Urumqi 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8449 Phuket (HKT) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1068 Guilin City (KWL) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8216 Lanzhou 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8317 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8136 Fuzhou (FOC) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2438 Taiyuan (TYN) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 2137 Kota Kinabalu 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4588 Chengdu (CTU) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6171 Shanghai (PVG) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6550 Kunming (KMG) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3890 Xi'an 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 8768 Xiamen (XMN) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6540 Haikou (HAK) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1082 Dalian 22:50 planerad

23:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 183°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 808 Phuket (HKT) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8256 Xilinhot 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3544 Shanghai (PVG) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3670 Harbin (HRB) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 878 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2514 Shanghai (SHA) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2456 Beijing (PEK) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 940 Bangkok (DMK) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2558 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2009 Singapore 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8772 Jinan (TNA) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2466 Haikou 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6978 Kunming (KMG) 23:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2712 Chengdu (CTU) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Airlines Y8 7506 Shanghai (PVG) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9870 Kunming (KMG) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2378 Chongqing (CKG) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4934 Jinan (TNA) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3029 Bangkok (BKK) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5480 Kunming 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2009 Singapore 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 183°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3442 Chengdu (CTU) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8228 Xiamen (XMN) 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2544 Shanghai (PVG) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3873 Beijing 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8218 Zhuhai 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6606 Beijing (PEK) 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3367 Guangzhou (CAN) 00:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8236 Haikou (HAK) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2540 Chongqing (CKG) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6292 Chongqing (CKG) 00:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8410 Seoul (ICN) 00:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2454 Beijing (PEK) 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 2139 Kota Kinabalu 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 809 Phuket (HKT) 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 941 Bangkok (DMK) 00:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 879 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 00:35 planerad

01:00 22.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 183°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3644 Chongqing (CKG) 01:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2498 Kunming (KMG) 01:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2528 Sanya (SYX) 01:55 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02