Wuhan Tianhe, Wuhan (WUH / ZHHH)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 21.02.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9932 Zhanjiang 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5244 Lanzhou 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7662 Xiamen (XMN) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3696 Chan'chun' 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7186 Tongren 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7188 Shehdi 16:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5479 Qingdao 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3428 Hohhot 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7660 Qingdao 16:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5137 Lijiang City 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6566 Tianjin (TSN) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8726 Nanning (NNG) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3348 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2474 Ningbo (NGB) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3036 Beijing (PEK) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3087 Shenzhen (SZX) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8220 Hangzhou (HGH) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8266 Hangzhou (HGH) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3786 Guiyang (KWE) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5372 Shanghai (PVG) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8752 Xiamen (XMN) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3842 Xiamen 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2505 Shanghai (SHA) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9869 Kunming 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3864 Beijing (PEK) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8356 Kunming 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4923 Chan'chun' 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4924 Jinan (TNA) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5432 Tianjin (TSN) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2469 Shanghai 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5081 Taiyuan (TYN) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5722 Enshi 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 8°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6263 Harbin (HRB) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2711 Chengdu (CTU) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6514 Dalian (DLC) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3846 Haikou (HAK) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6426 Kunming (KMG) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2546 Shenyang (SHE) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2518 Dalian 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4856 Xilinhot 17:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2278 Wenzhou (WNZ) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5477 Xiamen (XMN) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Airlines CI 541 Taipei (TPE) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3138 Beijing (PEK) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Hainan Airlines HU 7824 Wenzhou (WNZ) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7662 Xianyang (XIY) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2485 Kunming (KMG) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2437 Xiamen (XMN) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9932 Ningbo (NGB) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5479 Kunming (KMG) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5244 Fuzhou (FOC) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7186 Beijing (PEK) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3428 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 3347 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7188 Beijing (PEK) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5137 Jinan (TNA) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3469 Kunming (KMG) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6566 Haikou (HAK) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7660 Haikou (HAK) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8726 Harbin (HRB) 17:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6264 Harbin (HRB) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8541 Zhanjiang 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2474 Ningbo 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 8°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4660 Baker Island 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6176 Chongqing (CKG) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3867 Beijing (PEK) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4842 Ürümqi (URC) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3446 Baker Island 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8258 Huizhou 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 2112 Zhanjiang 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Macau NX 2186 Macau 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 120 Taipa (MFM) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3760 Lanzhou 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4876 Guiyang (KWE) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7577 Sanya (SYX) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5178 Xining 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6423 Nanning (NNG) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2522 Shanghai (SHA) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3838 Ningbo (NGB) 18:50 planerad
China Eastern Airlines MU 3410 Xiamen 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2711 Chengdu 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6514 Sanya (SYX) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3168 Tianjin (TSN) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2455 Beijing (PEK) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3783 Hangzhou (HGH) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7658 Haikou (HAK) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8699 Kunming (KMG) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6426 Dalian (DLC) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 9689 Sanya (SYX) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8471 Zhuhai 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2513 Shanghai (SHA) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2278 Nanning (NNG) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4951 Shenzhen (SZX) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 China Airlines CI 542 Taipei (TPE) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5478 Xiamen (XMN) 18:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY 7130 Guiyang 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Hainan Airlines HU 7824 Ürümqi (URC) 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.02.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 8°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4950 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 SilkAir MI 988 Singapore (SIN) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3926 Hangzhou (HGH) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2493 Wenzhou (WNZ) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6318 Harbin (HRB) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6652 Chan'chun' 19:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2909 Chongqing 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5705 Haikou (HAK) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6278 Sanya (SYX) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3890 Xianyang (XIY) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9892 Dalian (DLC) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2558 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7790 Shenyang (SHE) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7876 Zhuhai 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2470 Enshi 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3869 Beijing (PEK) 19:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3807 Lanzhou 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3643 Chongqing (CKG) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3229 Shanghai (PVG) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3866 Beijing (PEK) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3760 Lanzhou 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7577 Sanya 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4649 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4876 Guiyang 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2483 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5178 Fuzhou (FOC) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6423 Harbin (HRB) 19:50 planerad

20:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3652 Shenyang (SHE) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 4876 Shenzhen (SZX) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3646 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3305 Shanghai (PVG) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 2065 Shantou 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3173 Kunming (KMG) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6574 Luxi 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 572 Bangkok (DMK) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9363 Shanghai (SHA) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8859 Nanning (NNG) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4587 Chengdu (CTU) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5147 Sanya (SYX) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5839 Lijiang City 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5127 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1067 Guilin City (KWL) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 750 Sydney (SYD) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4947 Xiamen (XMN) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 SilkAir MI 987 Singapore (SIN) 20:05 planerad
China Eastern Airlines MU 3410 Ürümqi (URC) 20:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2910 Chongqing 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2493 Kunming (KMG) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6318 Nanning (NNG) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6652 Haikou (HAK) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5706 Haikou (HAK) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3890 Xi'an 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9892 Kunming (KMG) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6278 Harbin (HRB) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7876 Ürümqi (URC) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2470 Shanghai (SHA) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3868 Beijing (PEK) 20:50 planerad

21:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6571 Kunming (KMG) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3244 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1073 Shanghai (SHA) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5527 Qingdao 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4923 Jinan (TNA) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3094 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2088 Taipei (TPE) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5082 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5140 Lanzhou 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7860 Haikou (HAK) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9823 Lijiang City 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3912 Ürümqi (URC) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3037 Beijing (PEK) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 7472 Beijing (PEK) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3314 Shenyang (SHE) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 7195 Wenzhou (WNZ) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4968 Shenyang (SHE) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3652 Nanning (NNG) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8317 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6574 Shenyang (SHE) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 573 Bangkok (DMK) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 2066 Shantou 21:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 4875 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3174 Kunming (KMG) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9364 Shanghai (SHA) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8860 Nanning (NNG) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4588 Chengdu (CTU) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5128 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6572 Kunming (KMG) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s   Moln/himmel overcast

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2438 Xiamen (XMN) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 767-300 ANA NH 937 Tokyo (NRT) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2712 Huangyan 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3170 Urumqi 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8502 Wenzhou (WNZ) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9870 Qingdao 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2538 Harbin (HRB) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5138 Jinan (TNA) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Airlines Y8 7505 Shanghai (PVG) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 3367 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8543 Guiyang (KWE) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2486 Kunming (KMG) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3760 Haikou 22:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5480 Kunming (KMG) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8472 Zhuhai 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8768 Xiamen (XMN) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5148 Sanya (SYX) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5528 Qingdao 22:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5840 Lijiang City 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Guilin GT 1068 Guilin City (KWL) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1073 Shanghai 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8734 Qingdao 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3029 Bangkok (BKK) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5082 Fuzhou (FOC) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5140 Lanzhou 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6589 Guangzhou 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7860 Tianjin (TSN) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9824 Lijiang City 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3753 Beijing (PEK) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 750 Xianyang (XIY) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3912 Shenzhen (SZX) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 7196 Wenzhou (WNZ) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5628 Sanya (SYX) 22:55 planerad

23:00 21.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 358°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3784 Hangzhou (HGH) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 808 Phuket (HKT) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2514 Shanghai (SHA) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3058 Bangkok (BKK) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3470 Kunming (KMG) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3644 Chongqing (CKG) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2456 Beijing (PEK) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sriwijaya Air SJ 1124 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3167 Tianjin (TSN) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4952 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8700 Kunming (KMG) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4924 Chan'chun' 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2544 Shanghai (PVG) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 30 min.
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2438 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8449 Phuket (HKT) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2712 Chengdu (CTU) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9870 Kunming (KMG) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Airlines Y8 7506 Shanghai (PVG) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5138 Jinan 23:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2378 Chongqing (CKG) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5480 Kunming 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 358°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6432 Guiyang (KWE) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2540 Chongqing (CKG) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4650 Guangzhou (CAN) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3873 Beijing (PEK) 00:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4948 Xiamen (XMN) 00:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2484 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 2153 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3808 Lanzhou 00:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6614 Chan'chun' 00:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 4894 Beijing (PEK) 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 809 Phuket (HKT) 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3423 Sanya (SYX) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Maldivian Q2 365 Bangkok (BKK) 00:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sriwijaya Air SJ 1125 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 00:55 planerad

01:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 358°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 15 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 2155 Shenzhen (SZX) 01:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9939 Kunming (KMG) 01:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2498 Kunming (KMG) 01:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2528 Sanya (SYX) 01:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2524 Shanghai (PVG) 01:50 planerad

02:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 344°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 Lanmei Airlines LQ 876 Siem Reap (REP) 02:05 planerad

03:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 344°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 Lanmei Airlines LQ 877 Siem Reap (REP) 03:05 planerad

04:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 344°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 04

05:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 345°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

06:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 345°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 10 min.
Airbus A330-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 646 Rome (FCO) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8318 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3030 Bangkok (BKK) 06:30 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 2154 Shenzhen (SZX) 06:25 planerad

07:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 345°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3424 Sanya (SYX) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6219 Chongqing (CKG) 07:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8544 Guiyang (KWE) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9940 Kunming (KMG) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2523 Shanghai (PVG) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 5209 Shanghai (PVG) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2545 Shenyang (SHE) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6615 Hanzhou 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2527 Sanya (SYX) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6607 Wudangshan 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 517 Shanghai (PVG) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3313 Shenyang (SHE) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3357 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4819 Xianyang (XIY) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4821 Chengdu (CTU) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3845 Haikou 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 7471 Beijing (PEK) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2477 Shenzhen (SZX) 07:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4837 Qingdao 07:55 planerad

08:00 22.02.2019

+2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 320°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2813 Guiyang (KWE) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8219 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8219 Chongqing (CKG) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2125 Xianyang (XIY) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8751 Xiamen (XMN) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3841 Enshi 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8450 Phuket (HKT) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5097 Jinjiang 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5379 Xiamen (XMN) 08:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3447 Chengdu (CTU) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6175 Chongqing (CKG) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3849 Dalian (DLC) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Eastern Airlines MU 3221 Shanghai (PVG) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3075 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3695 Chan'chun' 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2517 Dalian 08:20 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Eastern Airlines MU 3020 Beijing (PEK) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 646 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4835 Haikou (HAK) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3169 Xianyang (XIY) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8343 Bangkok (BKK) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6079 Seoul (ICN) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4853 Zhanjiang 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8363 Tokyo (NRT) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2501 Shanghai (SHA) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2451 Beijing (PEK) 08:55 planerad

09:00 22.02.2019

+2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 320°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3754 Beijing (PEK) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8265 Hangzhou (HGH) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Lucky Air 8L 9957 Kunming (KMG) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2075 Chongqing (CKG) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8985 Chengdu (CTU) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9657 Ningbo 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2510 Shanghai (SHA) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5243 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 7631 Kunming (KMG) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5245 Shanghai (PVG) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1074 Huizhou 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6389 Guiyang (KWE) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3427 Shenzhen (SZX) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5399 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6651 Haikou (HAK) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6219 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2537 Harbin (HRB) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 707 Chiang Mai (CNX) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8501 Wenzhou (WNZ) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3341 Haikou (HAK) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6643 Beihai 09:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 ANA NH 938 Tokyo (NRT) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8219 Chongqing 09:35 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2126 Xianyang (XIY) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8751 Xiamen 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5097 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5379 Xiamen 09:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2814 Guiyang (KWE) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8219 Hanzhou 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2464 Chengdu (CTU) 09:55 planerad

10:00 22.02.2019

+2°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 320°   Moln/himmel few

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5431 Tianjin (TSN) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6513 Sanya (SYX) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3911 Shenzhen (SZX) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7859 Tianjin (TSN) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 3042 Dubai 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6317 Nanning (NNG) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6565 Haikou (HAK) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2460 Beijing (PEK) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3542 Kunming (KMG) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6425 Dalian (DLC) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 852 Hong Kong 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7578 Lanzhou 10:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7789 Sanya (SYX) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1027 Shanghai (PVG) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 3049 Tianjin (TSN) 10:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2463 Chengdu (CTU) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4659 Baker Island 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3841 Xiamen (XMN) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Lucky Air 8L 9958 Kunming 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8985 Chengdu 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 9657 Ningbo 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2507 Shanghai (SHA) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2075 Chongqing 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8265 Hanzhou 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5243 Fuzhou 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 7632 Kunming (KMG) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 5245 Shanghai 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6389 Guiyang 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3427 Shenzhen 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5399 Fuzhou (FOC) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 3250 Shanghai 10:55 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6651 Haikou 10:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1074 Shanghai (PVG) 10:55 planerad

11:00 22.02.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 359°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8725 Harbin (HRB) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8788 Osaka (KIX) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Ruili Airlines DR 6573 Shenyang (SHE) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4716 Beijing 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6608 Wudangshan 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6569 Shenyang (SHE) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5619 Lijiang City 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6519 Shenyang (SHE) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7187 Beijing (PEK) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 570 Bangkok (DMK) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Shanghai Airlines FM 9347 Shanghai (SHA) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 881 Seoul (ICN) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6277 Harbin (HRB) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8329 Hangzhou (HGH) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4820 Xianyang (XIY) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6616 Hanzhou 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3346 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2473 Lanzhou 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3190 Shanghai (PVG) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6513 Dalian (DLC) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7859 Haikou (HAK) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3911 Ürümqi (URC) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6317 Harbin (HRB) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5431 Tianjin 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2460 Beijing 11:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6565 Tianjin (TSN) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 853 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6425 Kunming (KMG) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7578 Sanya (SYX) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2543 Shanghai (PVG) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1028 Shanghai (PVG) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 3050 Tianjin (TSN) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3645 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:55 planerad

12:00 22.02.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 359°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3651 Nanning (NNG) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 3525 Ürümqi (URC) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7661 Haikou (HAK) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5177 Fuzhou (FOC) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3759 Jinjiang 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9735 Dali City 12:30 planerad
China Eastern Airlines MU 3409 Ürümqi (URC) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8220 Shennongjia 12:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2277 Nanning (NNG) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5627 Sanya (SYX) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4822 Chengdu (CTU) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6424 Harbin (HRB) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2478 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Hainan Airlines HU 7823 Ürümqi (URC) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2482 Rio Alzucar 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Eastern Airlines MU 3228 Shanghai (PVG) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8725 Nanning (NNG) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7789 Shenyang (SHE) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8787 Osaka (KIX) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4985 Daqing 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6520 Shenyang (SHE) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5620 Lijiang City 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7187 Beijing 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3445 Baker Island 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 571 Bangkok (DMK) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Shanghai Airlines FM 9348 Shanghai (SHA) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6277 Sanya (SYX) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8330 Hangzhou (HGH) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3860 Beijing (PEK) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6613 Chan'chun' 12:50 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 882 Seoul (ICN) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 5230 Ningbo (NGB) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6570 Shenyang (SHE) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2473 Ningbo (NGB) 12:55 planerad

13:00 22.02.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 359°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4875 Yantai 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9891 Kunming (KMG) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6220 Fuzhou (FOC) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3358 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4838 Qingdao 13:15 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 355 Guangzhou 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2506 Shanghai (SHA) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3448 Chengdu (CTU) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3076 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3861 Beijing (PEK) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2557 Jinzhou 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2494 Kunming (KMG) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3850 Dalian (DLC) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Eastern Airlines MU 3021 Beijing (PEK) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8986 Nantong 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4836 Haikou (HAK) 13:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 2111 Zhanjiang 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3759 Haikou (HAK) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3651 Shenyang (SHE) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7661 Haikou 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5177 Fuzhou 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3759 Jinjiang 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 3525 Urumqi 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9736 Dali City 13:30 planerad
China Eastern Airlines MU 3409 Xiamen (XMN) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8220 Chongqing (CKG) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2277 Wenzhou (WNZ) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5627 Shenyang (SHE) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6424 Nanning (NNG) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2478 Shenzhen 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8257 Huizhou 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Hainan Airlines HU 7823 Wenzhou (WNZ) 13:55 planerad

14:00 22.02.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 26°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 SilkAir MI 986 Singapore (SIN) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2076 Shennongjia 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7875 Ürümqi (URC) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3889 Shantou 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5384 Mianyang 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2452 Beijing (PEK) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3446 Baker Island 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3706 Changzhi 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6644 Beihai 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2453 Enshi 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5098 Taiyuan (TYN) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2469 Shanghai (SHA) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3314 Shenyang (SHE) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5139 Jinjiang 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 119 Taipa (MFM) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4875 Guiyang (KWE) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Macau NX 2185 Macau 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6220 Chongqing (CKG) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9891 Dalian (DLC) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2521 Shanghai (SHA) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3837 Ningbo (NGB) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4949 Guangzhou (CAN) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3015 Taipei (TPE) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6431 Guiyang (KWE) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2539 Chongqing (CKG) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air New Zealand NZ 3862 Beijing (PEK) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3057 Bangkok (BKK) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 673 London (LHR) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2557 Shenzhen (SZX) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3925 Hangzhou (HGH) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2494 Wenzhou (WNZ) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8986 Chengdu (CTU) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4967 Shenyang (SHE) 14:55 planerad

15:00 22.02.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 26°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 04

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3342 Haikou (HAK) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3842 Xiamen (XMN) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8220 Lijiang City 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8266 Zunyi 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8752 Yinchuan 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6390 Yiwu 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 2508 Shanghai (SHA) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Lucky Air 8L 9869 Kunming (KMG) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 3865 Beijing (PEK) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6080 Seoul (ICN) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8355 Kunming 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8733 Qingdao 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9690 Sanya (SYX) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5432 Liuzhou 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5081 Fuzhou 15:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5721 Enshi 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3161 Shanghai (PVG) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5400 Fuzhou (FOC) 15:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 SilkAir MI 985 Singapore (SIN) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 355 Moscow (SVO) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2076 Chongqing (CKG) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7875 Urumqi 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5384 Xiamen (XMN) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 3304 Shanghai (PVG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3889 Xianyang (XIY) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 3706 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 2453 Beijing (PEK) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5098 Taiyuan 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5139 Jinjiang 15:55 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29