Changsha Huanghua, Changsha (CSX / ZGHA)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 21.02.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 787 Hainan Airlines HU 422 London (LHR) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5271 Shanghai (SHA) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1071 Shanghai (PVG) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5208 Yinchuan 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2754 Beihai 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2399 Lanzhou 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5418 Lanzhou 16:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 4371 Chengdu (CTU) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3147 Beihai 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2932 Zhanjiang 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7296 Jinan (TNA) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5188 Haikou (HAK) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8251 Jinjiang 16:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2749 Chengdu (CTU) 16:45 planerad
Joy Air JR 1545 Xiangfan 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5012 Jinan (TNA) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3290 Beijing (PEK) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2818 Nanjing (NKG) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2298 Xianyang (XIY) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6666 Chengdu (CTU) 16:00 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6553 Haikou 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3179 Kunming 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5084 Hohhot 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7335 Ningbo (NGB) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8951 Xiamen (XMN) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 3516 Shenyang 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6563 Fuzhou 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7451 Nanning (NNG) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1374 Beijing (PEK) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3133 Jinan (TNA) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6580 Haikou (HAK) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1705 Wenzhou 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 314°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1669 Tianjin (TSN) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7835 Beijing (PEK) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1125 Shanghai (SHA) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3722 Xianyang (XIY) 17:10 planerad
Joy Air JR 1624 Dayong 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3102 Kunming (KMG) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3825 Shantou 17:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8278 Yinchuan 17:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2965 Wuxi 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6890 Shenzhen (SZX) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6231 Chongqing (CKG) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2920 Da Nang (DAD) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1804 Beihai 17:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2753 Nanjing (NKG) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2265 Xianyang (XIY) 17:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8880 Taiyuan 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7408 Nanjing (NKG) 17:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7798 Haikou (HAK) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5272 Shanghai (SHA) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6051 Shenyang (SHE) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1071 Shanghai 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2754 Nanjing (NKG) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Thai Lion Air SL 969 Phuket (HKT) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3858 Nanning 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2399 Lanzhou 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5208 Fuzhou (FOC) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6418 Guiyang (KWE) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2932 Tianjin (TSN) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 4372 Chengdu (CTU) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7296 Haikou (HAK) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5418 Xiamen (XMN) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8272 Xiamen (XMN) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2749 Ningbo (NGB) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3147 Beijing (PEK) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5188 Tianjin (TSN) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3011 Nha Trang 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 314°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9086 Wuzhou 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5388 Xianyang (XIY) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9399 Shanghai (SHA) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6272 Sanya (SYX) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7410 Chongqing (CKG) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3066 Seoul (ICN) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9398 Kunming 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2770 Shenyang 18:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8685 Kunming (KMG) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3128 Beijing (PEK) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8020 Ningbo (NGB) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3984 Jinan (TNA) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6282 Shantou 18:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6650 Harbin (HRB) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7625 Beijing (PEK) 18:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1626 Dayong 18:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8922 Dalian (DLC) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5150 Xining 18:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7878 Jinan 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8109 Xiamen (XMN) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8439 Hangzhou (HGH) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5489 Harbin (HRB) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3947 Xianyang (XIY) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2283 Shantou 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1670 Tianjin (TSN) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1126 Shanghai (SHA) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Hainan Airlines HU 7836 Beijing (PEK) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3825 Chongqing (CKG) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3166 Shanghai (PVG) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8278 Haikou (HAK) 18:25 planerad
Joy Air JR 1621 Dayong 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8267 Chengdu (CTU) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6890 Ürümqi (URC) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6231 Xiamen (XMN) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2965 Wuxi 18:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2753 Sanya (SYX) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2266 Xianyang (XIY) 18:50 planerad

19:00 21.02.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 314°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9361 Shanghai (SHA) 19:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7890 Lanzhou 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2294 Haikou (HAK) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2870 Harbin (HRB) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6930 Nanjing (NKG) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6956 Wenzhou (WNZ) 19:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2721 Guiyang 19:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9933 Lhasa (LXA) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6466 Sanya (SYX) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3182 Utapao 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3462 Chengdu (CTU) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8403 Yinchuan 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 916 Chiang Rai 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Shandong Airlines SC 3058 Yinchuan 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1802 Chengdu (CTU) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9086 Shanghai (SHA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9400 Shanghai (SHA) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 787 Hainan Airlines HU 7118 Haikou (HAK) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5388 Xi'an 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9398 Kunming 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8685 Harbin (HRB) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6272 Harbin (HRB) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8020 Chengdu (CTU) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 605 Bangkok (BKK) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7501 Nanjing (NKG) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6650 Sanya (SYX) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3163 Beijing (PEK) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3943 Shantou 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8531 Lanzhou 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5150 Xiamen (XMN) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8145 Chengdu (CTU) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 312°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5006 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8258 Xianyang (XIY) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8632 Nanchong 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8664 Xingyi 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5363 Shanghai (SHA) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A350-1000 Hainan Airlines HU 7135 Beijing (PEK) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9775 Qingdao 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Lucky Air 8L 9537 Simao 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Jetstar Pacific BL 1126 Nha Trang (CXR) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2798 Kunming (KMG) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1363 Beijing (PEK) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6564 Zunyi 20:25 planerad
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 484 Haikou (HAK) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3165 Shanghai (PVG) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3164 Beijing (PEK) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8952 Xiamen (XMN) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3065 Qingdao 20:40 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6427 Dalian (DLC) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5750 Yancheng 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9362 Shanghai (SHA) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2294 Shenyang (SHE) 20:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7861 Xuzhou 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2779 Chengdu (CTU) 20:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2764 Chongqing 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 3089 Nanning (NNG) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6956 Ürümqi (URC) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9934 Lhasa (LXA) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6466 Sanya 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6621 Chengdu (CTU) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 917 Chiang Rai 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3182 Utapao 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Shandong Airlines SC 3058 Xiamen (XMN) 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 312°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6262 Haikou (HAK) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6034 Yantai 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1706 Zunyi 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2400 Shantou 21:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2757 Nanjing (NKG) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5336 Mianyang 21:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3195 Beijing (PEK) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5766 Chan'chun' 21:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9935 Chongqing (CKG) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air France AF 7807 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:30 planerad
Joy Air JR 1622 Dayong 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7452 Nanning (NNG) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2758 Kunming (KMG) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5152 Ürümqi (URC) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2922 Chongqing (CKG) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3117 Kunming (KMG) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5121 Beijing (PEK) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Lucky Air 8L 9538 Simao 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8664 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5364 Shanghai (SHA) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8403 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Jetstar Pacific BL 1125 Nha Trang (CXR) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3907 Beijing (PEK) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8258 Xiamen (XMN) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6564 Fuzhou (FOC) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A350-1000 Hainan Airlines HU 7136 Beijing 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8632 Xiamen (XMN) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1364 Beijing (PEK) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8952 Chongqing (CKG) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3066 Qingdao 21:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3164 Beijing 21:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6427 Kunming (KMG) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5750 Yancheng 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 312°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2284 Shantou 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 890 Taipei (TPE) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2750 Ningbo (NGB) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3134 Jinan (TNA) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4379 Chengdu (CTU) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5122 Harbin (HRB) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 540 Bangkok (DMK) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3126 Nanjing (NKG) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7819 Xianyang (XIY) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2966 Zhuhai 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5465 Hangzhou (HGH) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8569 Hangzhou (HGH) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 2109 Haikou (HAK) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3630 Ürümqi (URC) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6232 Xiamen (XMN) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7818 Xianyang (XIY) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9776 Qingdao 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6262 Haikou 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1706 Wenzhou (WNZ) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2400 Shantou 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2757 Kunming (KMG) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3194 Beijing (PEK) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5336 Fuzhou (FOC) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9936 Chongqing (CKG) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5766 Sanya (SYX) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7452 Hangzhou (HGH) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Eastern Airlines MU 2758 Nanjing (NKG) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5152 Hangzhou (HGH) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3118 Kunming (KMG) 22:55 planerad

23:00 21.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3948 Xianyang (XIY) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5828 Kunming (KMG) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5312 Chongqing (CKG) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5480 Nanjing (NKG) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8268 Chengdu (CTU) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 321 Seoul (ICN) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3944 Shantou 23:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8916 Guangzhou 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7726 Tianjin (TSN) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Qantas QF 4015 Shanghai (PVG) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3938 Chan'chun' 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5402 Xiamen (XMN) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7330 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1211 Mandalay (MDL) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7923 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2750 Chengdu (CTU) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 541 Bangkok (DMK) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5122 Haikou (HAK) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2966 Zhuhai 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6232 Chongqing (CKG) 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3980 Dalian 00:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2721 Lijiang City 00:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Lanmei Airlines LQ 910 Siem Reap (REP) 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5028 Chan'chun' 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6268 Jinan (TNA) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3142 Beijing (PEK) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3167 Shanghai (PVG) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7450 Chan'chun' 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3012 Nha Trang (CXR) 00:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 3090 Nanning (NNG) 00:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7862 Xuzhou 00:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6052 Shenyang (SHE) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7502 Nanjing (NKG) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 2047 Shenzhen (SZX) 00:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 2173 Haikou (HAK) 00:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2903 Tianjin (TSN) 00:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8146 Chengdu (CTU) 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6561 Sanya (SYX) 00:55 planerad

01:00 22.02.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 290°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6462 Yinchuan 01:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2780 Chengdu (CTU) 01:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1128 Haikou 01:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2886 Urumqi 01:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6467 Haikou (HAK) 01:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6622 Chengdu (CTU) 01:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 10 min.
Airbus A321 Asiana Airlines OZ 322 Seoul (ICN) 01:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Lanmei Airlines LQ 911 Siem Reap (REP) 01:10 planerad

02:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 283°   Moln/himmel overcast

03:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 283°   Moln/himmel overcast

04:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 283°   Moln/himmel overcast

05:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 321°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1212 Mandalay (MDL) 05:55 planerad

06:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 321°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 5 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8339 Wenzhou (WNZ) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2869 Harbin (HRB) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1127 Haikou 06:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 2048 Shenzhen (SZX) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 2174 Haikou (HAK) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2993 Taiyuan (TYN) 06:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2297 Xianyang (XIY) 06:55 planerad

07:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 321°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 17 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6562 Sanya (SYX) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A330-200 B-6532 China Southern Airlines CZ 332 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6339 Chongqing (CKG) 07:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2765 Xiamen (XMN) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2797 Kunming 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2737 Chongqing (CKG) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2722 Lijiang City 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7322 Sanya (SYX) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7405 Jinjiang 07:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3123 Beijing (PEK) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7533 Kunming (KMG) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8110 Xiamen (XMN) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8440 Hangzhou (HGH) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5011 Jinan (TNA) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8231 Xianyang (XIY) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5531 Chengdu (CTU) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7219 Nanning (NNG) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7407 Nanjing (NKG) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Qantas QF 4014 Shanghai (PVG) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3421 Chongqing (CKG) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5005 Hangzhou (HGH) 07:55 planerad

08:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 343°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4785 Xiamen (XMN) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5375 Jinjiang 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8907 Chongqing (CKG) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5151 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 5329 Taiyuan (TYN) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8337 Xianyang (XIY) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8565 Fuzhou (FOC) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 2123 Shantou 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3983 Jinan (TNA) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3721 Xianyang (XIY) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3927 Taiyuan (TYN) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8415 Tokyo (NRT) 08:10 planerad
Joy Air JR 1629 Liping City 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5311 Chongqing (CKG) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7820 Xianyang (XIY) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3125 Nanjing (NKG) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6267 Jinan (TNA) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7581 Beijing (PEK) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3953 Zhuhai 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8516 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5827 Kunming (KMG) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2904 Tianjin (TSN) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6033 Yantai 08:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8928 Nanning (NNG) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 6461 Yinchuan 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7527 Yingkou 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 2110 Haikou (HAK) 08:55 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6339 Ningbo (NGB) 08:55 planerad

09:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 343°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5323 Shanghai (SHA) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8997 Chengdu (CTU) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6428 Kunming (KMG) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1123 Shanghai (SHA) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3908 Beijing (PEK) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5207 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5417 Xiamen (XMN) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4091 Jinan (TNA) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2035 Yinchuan 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5122 Beijing 09:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3717 Dayong 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shandong Airlines SC 3057 Xiamen (XMN) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3719 Zhuhai 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2741 Nanjing (NKG) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 787 Hainan Airlines HU 7117 Haikou (HAK) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1343 Beijing (PEK) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Hebei Airlines NS 3321 Shijiazhuang 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8340 Wenzhou (WNZ) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3285 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5401 Xiamen (XMN) 09:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8975 Yantai 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3629 Ürümqi (URC) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4786 Xiamen (XMN) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 332 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5375 Jinjiang 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8907 Wenzhou (WNZ) 09:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7877 Jinan 09:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1553 Dayong 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2761 Kalibo 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8338 Xianyang (XIY) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 2124 Shantou 09:55 planerad

10:00 22.02.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 343°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8929 Kunming (KMG) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 787 Hainan Airlines HU 7635 Beijing (PEK) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2383 Xianyang (XIY) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6565 Xianyang (XIY) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5187 Tianjin (TSN) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7817 Xianyang (XIY) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2931 Tianjin (TSN) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6649 Sanya (SYX) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9395 Shanghai (SHA) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8277 Haikou (HAK) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8532 Lanzhou 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7557 Dalian (DLC) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3148 Beijing (PEK) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5149 Xiamen (XMN) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3857 Wuxi 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3087 Qingdao 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5324 Shanghai (SHA) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8997 Fuzhou (FOC) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5151 Ürümqi (URC) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2921 Chongqing (CKG) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1124 Shanghai (SHA) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5207 Fuzhou 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7487 Shanghai (PVG) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6428 Dalian (DLC) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4091 Jinan 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2035 Yinchuan 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5417 Xiamen 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6177 Guangzhou 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8173 Taiyuan (TYN) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8252 Jinjiang 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8587 Mianyang 10:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 7106 Beijing (PEK) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3717 Beijing (PEK) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8566 Fuzhou (FOC) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shandong Airlines SC 3057 Xiamen 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2741 Haikou (HAK) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Hebei Airlines NS 3321 Shijiazhuang 10:50 planerad

11:00 22.02.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 349°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2771 Nanjing (NKG) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2766 Xiamen (XMN) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7406 Jinjiang 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9397 Shanghai (PVG) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6271 Harbin (HRB) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5189 Lijiang City 11:45 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 1819 Chengdu (CTU) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7152 Lanzhou 11:55 planerad
Joy Air JR 1630 Liping City 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8049 Xichang 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3719 Zhuhai 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 5330 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7151 Lanzhou 11:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2384 Xianyang (XIY) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1344 Beijing (PEK) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6565 Xi'an 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6929 Nanjing (NKG) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7819 Tianjin 11:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8985 Shenyang (SHE) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 787 Hainan Airlines HU 7636 Beijing (PEK) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2931 Tianjin 11:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6649 Harbin (HRB) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8263 Huangyan 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2885 Xianyang (XIY) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8277 Haikou 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9396 Shanghai (SHA) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7557 Dalian 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5149 Xiamen 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7725 Tianjin (TSN) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3857 Nanning (NNG) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3937 Chan'chun' 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3088 Qingdao 11:55 planerad

12:00 22.02.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 349°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3422 Chongqing (CKG) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 480 Chiang Mai (CNX) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3276 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5387 Jinjiang 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8402 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8851 Shanghai (SHA) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3954 Zhuhai 12:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2754 Sanya (SYX) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6889 Ürümqi (URC) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8232 Xianyang (XIY) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6407 Shenyang (SHE) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4657 Dalian (DLC) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5490 Harbin (HRB) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5121 Haikou (HAK) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5532 Chengdu (CTU) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2706 Shenyang (SHE) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9085 Shanghai (SHA) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7534 Kunming (KMG) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3101 Kunming (KMG) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3127 Beijing (PEK) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3148 Beijing 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2772 Nanjing (NKG) 12:10 planerad
Joy Air JR 1625 Dayong 12:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2722 Guiyang 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3017 Taipei (TPE) 12:25 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 1819 Chengdu 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9397 Kunming (KMG) 12:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1637 Ji An 12:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6271 Sanya (SYX) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 481 Chiang Mai (CNX) 12:55 planerad

13:00 22.02.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 349°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3928 Taiyuan (TYN) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 606 Bangkok (BKK) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8019 Chengdu (CTU) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6465 Chan'chun' 13:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6463 Guiyang 13:15 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 7835 Tianjin (TSN) 13:15 planerad
Joy Air JR 1554 Dayong 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6340 Ningbo (NGB) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6955 Ürümqi (URC) 13:25 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8927 Nanning (NNG) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7220 Nanning (NNG) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3124 Beijing (PEK) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Thai Lion Air SL 934 Bangkok (DMK) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Thai Lion Air SL 936 Bangkok (DMK) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8908 Wenzhou (WNZ) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1072 Lijiang City 13:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5190 Lijiang City 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7329 Taiyuan (TYN) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5387 Xianyang (XIY) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spring Airlines 9C 8851 Shanghai 13:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2754 Nanjing (NKG) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 3273 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 6889 Shenzhen (SZX) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 787 Hainan Airlines HU 421 London (LHR) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 4658 Dalian (DLC) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6408 Shenyang (SHE) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5027 Chan'chun' 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8402 Kuala Lumpur 13:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2706 Nanning (NNG) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9085 Shanghai 13:55 planerad

14:00 22.02.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 319°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2519 Ürümqi (URC) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4092 Shantou 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8998 Fuzhou (FOC) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5085 Xiamen (XMN) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5681 Yantai 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2036 Shantou 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5411 Fuzhou (FOC) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6261 Nantong 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8251 Jinjiang 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Hebei Airlines NS 3322 Shantou 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7820 Zunyi 14:55 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3211 Zhanjiang 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5479 Nanjing (NKG) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8019 Ningbo (NGB) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7409 Chongqing (CKG) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6465 Sanya (SYX) 14:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 6464 Guiyang 14:10 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 7836 Tianjin (TSN) 14:15 planerad
Joy Air JR 1623 Dayong 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6340 Chongqing (CKG) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3979 Dalian (DLC) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6955 Wenzhou (WNZ) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3141 Beijing (PEK) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3913 Nanjing (NKG) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5121 Harbin (HRB) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Thai Lion Air SL 935 Bangkok (DMK) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3461 Chengdu (CTU) 14:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8929 Taiyuan 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7338 Haikou (HAK) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Thai Lion Air SL 937 Bangkok (DMK) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1072 Shanghai (PVG) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8908 Chongqing (CKG) 14:55 planerad

15:00 22.02.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 319°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6566 Meixian 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8588 Mianyang 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 3180 Kunming 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5376 Luzhou 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8951 Chongqing (CKG) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Lion Air JT 2621 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8174 Taiyuan (TYN) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3914 Nanjing (NKG) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7336 Ningbo (NGB) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1373 Beijing (PEK) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8264 Huangyan 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7451 Hangzhou (HGH) 15:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1638 Ji An 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6723 Guiyang (KWE) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7558 Zhuhai 15:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1705 Wenzhou (WNZ) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 3858 Nanning (NNG) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6580 Tianjin (TSN) 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2520 Ürümqi (URC) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 3164 Shanghai (PVG) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8671 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4092 Jinan (TNA) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8998 Chengdu (CTU) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5085 Xiamen 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2036 Shantou 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 5411 Fuzhou 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6261 Haikou (HAK) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5682 Yantai 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Hebei Airlines NS 3322 Shantou 15:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Hebei Airlines NS 3212 Zhanjiang 15:55 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29