Changsha Huanghua, Changsha (CSX / ZGHA)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

02:00 21.05.2019

03:00 21.05.2019

04:00 21.05.2019

05:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 330°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

06:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 330°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7836 Beijing (PEK) 06:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3027 Jinghong 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3025 Shenyang (SHE) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8503 Xiamen 06:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2297 Xianyang (XIY) 06:55 planerad

07:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 330°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2062 Bangkok (BKK) 07:30 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1117 Haikou 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2797 Kunming (KMG) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7671 Tianjin 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2817 Nanjing (NKG) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2722 Lijiang City 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2993 Taiyuan (TYN) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7527 Jinan (TNA) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2737 Chongqing (CKG) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7427 Yinchuan 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6071 Lanzhou 07:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3123 Beijing (PEK) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8053 Chan'chun' 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2753 Sanya (SYX) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8063 Zhuhai 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8173 Taiyuan (TYN) 07:45 planerad
Joy Air JR 1629 Liping City 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Qantas QF 4014 Shanghai (PVG) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8035 Jinan (TNA) 07:55 planerad

08:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 334°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6339 Chongqing (CKG) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2864 Xianyang (XIY) 08:20 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6665 Chengdu (CTU) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8459 Xiamen (XMN) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4644 Haikou (HAK) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5623 Haikou (HAK) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5883 Lijiang City 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2753 Nanjing (NKG) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9909 Mianyang 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8337 Xianyang (XIY) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8229 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5323 Taiyuan (TYN) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4785 Xiamen (XMN) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7338 Haikou (HAK) 08:00 planerad
Joy Air JR 1545 Xiangfan 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3807 Chengdu 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3925 Jinan (TNA) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3935 Shantou 08:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7887 Hohhot 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8025 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:15 planerad
Joy Air JR 1621 Dayong 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8555 Nanjing (NKG) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6929 Ürümqi (URC) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7333 Ningbo (NGB) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7455 Yingkou 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8281 Yining 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6033 Yantai 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6078 Wenzhou (WNZ) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7581 Beijing 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5827 Kunming (KMG) 08:40 planerad
Chengdu Airlines EU 2815 Manzhouli 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3029 Kunming 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8595 Jinjiang 08:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8975 Yantai 08:55 planerad

09:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 334°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7451 Hangzhou (HGH) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8361 Chongqing (CKG) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8997 Chengdu (CTU) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9227 Shanghai (SHA) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1123 Shanghai (SHA) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8430 Singapore 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8433 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5121 Haikou (HAK) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3239 Shanghai (PVG) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5765 Sanya (SYX) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2035 Yinchuan 09:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3129 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8192 Beijing (PEK) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1801 Chengdu (CTU) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1343 Beijing (PEK) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6563 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7557 Dalian (DLC) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2919 Wuxi 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5681 Taiyuan (TYN) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1350 Beijing (PEK) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8443 Manzhouli 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8569 Shanghai (SHA) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6339 Ningbo (NGB) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4372 Chengdu (CTU) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3387 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:10 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6665 Shanghai (SHA) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1802 Chengdu (CTU) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8459 Xiamen 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2919 Da Nang (DAD) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4644 Haikou 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5884 Lijiang City 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2753 Nanjing 09:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 6045 Kunming (KMG) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Changan 9H 8338 Xianyang (XIY) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8229 Ürümqi (URC) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8907 Chongqing 09:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8997 Fuzhou (FOC) 09:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6079 Hailar 09:55 planerad

10:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 334°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7227 Haikou (HAK) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5363 Shanghai (SHA) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8841 Dalian (DLC) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7635 Beijing (PEK) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Cathay Dragon KA 720 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8420 Chongqing (CKG) 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6567 Haikou (HAK) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8137 Jinjiang 10:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3148 Beijing (PEK) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8235 Fuzhou (FOC) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4091 Jinan (TNA) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8177 Yuncheng 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5324 Shanghai (SHA) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4785 Jinan (TNA) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Shanghai Airlines FM 9228 Shanghai (SHA) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7451 Nanning (NNG) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8361 Wenzhou (WNZ) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5624 Haikou (HAK) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1124 Shanghai (SHA) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8433 Fuzhou 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2062 Bangkok 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3240 Shanghai (PVG) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3717 Beijing (PEK) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2035 Yinchuan 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3129 Guangzhou 10:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5765 Sanya 10:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5121 Harbin (HRB) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2904 Tianjin (TSN) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6563 Fuzhou 10:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2919 Sanya (SYX) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1344 Beijing (PEK) 10:55 planerad

11:00 21.05.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 327°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Joy Air JR 1622 Dayong 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8961 Jinan (TNA) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 606 Bangkok (BKK) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6289 Nantong 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6759 Haikou (HAK) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 819 Seoul (ICN) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9734 Dali City 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3380 Guangzhou (CAN) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6768 Chan'chun' 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9397 Shanghai (PVG) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8686 Harbin (HRB) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3321 Shijiazhuang 11:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2754 Sanya (SYX) 11:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3985 Nanjing (NKG) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7227 Jinan (TNA) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8330 Taiyuan (TYN) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5681 Haikou (HAK) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3065 Seoul (ICN) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7557 Dalian 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5364 Shanghai (SHA) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Cathay Dragon KA 721 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2299 Xianyang (XIY) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6577 Ningbo (NGB) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8263 Huangyan 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7636 Beijing (PEK) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8137 Jinjiang 11:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1823 Jinan (TNA) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8420 Fuzhou (FOC) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8841 Dalian 11:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1623 Dayong 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8235 Fuzhou 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4091 Jinan 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 8178 Yuncheng 11:55 planerad

12:00 21.05.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 327°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Joy Air JR 1630 Liping City 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9557 Wuxi 12:00 planerad
Joy Air JR 1546 Xiangfan 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 SilkAir MI 952 Singapore (SIN) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8402 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 480 Chiang Mai (CNX) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3936 Shantou 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6407 Shenyang (SHE) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7528 Jinan (TNA) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2870 Harbin (HRB) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8556 Nanjing (NKG) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3028 Jinghong 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6955 Ürümqi (URC) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8174 Taiyuan (TYN) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6271 Harbin (HRB) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2293 Shenyang (SHE) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7295 Haikou (HAK) 12:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8201 Kunming (KMG) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3148 Beijing 12:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2706 Hohhot 12:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3127 Beijing (PEK) 12:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 4828 Guiyang 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 9733 Dali City 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6289 Haikou (HAK) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8231 Xianyang (XIY) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Korean Air KE 820 Seoul (ICN) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3937 Chan'chun' 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3967 Shanghai (PVG) 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6768 Haikou (HAK) 12:40 planerad
Joy Air JR 1546 Xiangfan 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8686 Kunming (KMG) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3321 Shijiazhuang 12:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2751 Sanya (SYX) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9397 Kunming (KMG) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 481 Chiang Mai (CNX) 12:55 planerad

13:00 21.05.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 327°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1072 Lijiang City 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7428 Yinchuan 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2931 Tianjin (TSN) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7334 Ningbo (NGB) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6427 Dalian (DLC) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9391 Shanghai (SHA) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 4067 Lijiang City 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7501 Ürümqi (URC) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6340 Ningbo (NGB) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3124 Beijing (PEK) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8395 Qingdao 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 934 Bangkok (DMK) 13:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 7691 Xi'an 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8570 Shanghai (SHA) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2754 Beihai 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2519 Ürümqi (URC) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8998 Fuzhou (FOC) 13:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Joy Air JR 1625 Dayong 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 SilkAir MI 951 Singapore (SIN) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3629 Ürümqi (URC) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9557 Nanning (NNG) 13:10 planerad
Joy Air JR 1553 Dayong 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3125 Tianjin (TSN) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6408 Shenyang (SHE) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9399 Shanghai 13:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2754 Nanjing (NKG) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8334 Xiamen (XMN) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7329 Taiyuan (TYN) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8402 Kuala Lumpur 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6955 Wenzhou (WNZ) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2293 Haikou (HAK) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7295 Haikou 13:50 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6271 Sanya (SYX) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8073 Dalian (DLC) 13:55 planerad

14:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 359°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8362 Wenzhou (WNZ) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7452 Nanning (NNG) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8683 Nanning (NNG) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8751 Ürümqi (URC) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8225 Xiamen (XMN) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8951 Chongqing (CKG) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6564 Zunyi 14:25 planerad
Joy Air JR 1624 Dayong 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2036 Shantou 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1126 Lanzhou 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8434 Mianyang 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2197 Lanzhou 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6723 Guiyang (KWE) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8663 Hangzhou (HGH) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8004 Baker Island 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8847 Xining 14:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 6745 Haikou 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8040 Harbin (HRB) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1072 Shanghai (PVG) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7449 Chan'chun' 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2992 Tianjin (TSN) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7569 Xiamen (XMN) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9392 Shanghai (SHA) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2931 Tianjin 14:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8915 Guangzhou 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 4068 Lijiang City 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 7502 Ürümqi (URC) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6340 Chongqing (CKG) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6427 Kunming (KMG) 14:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Tianjin Airlines GS 7692 Xi'an 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 935 Bangkok (DMK) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8395 Sanya (SYX) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2754 Nanjing (NKG) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8998 Chengdu (CTU) 14:50 planerad

15:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 359°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8237 Sanya (SYX) 15:00 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6666 Shanghai (SHA) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8460 Nanchong 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1118 Haikou 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8280 Kunming 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3026 Shenyang (SHE) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5749 Kunming (KMG) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9717 Shenyang (SHE) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2727 Nanjing (NKG) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1705 Wenzhou (WNZ) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 968 Phuket (HKT) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1373 Beijing (PEK) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Grand China Air CN 7169 Sanya 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6578 Ningbo (NGB) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8064 Zhuhai 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4092 Shantou 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8264 Huangyan 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8619 Jinjiang 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5682 Haikou (HAK) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6767 Haikou (HAK) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5271 Shanghai (SHA) 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8362 Chongqing (CKG) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Urumqi Airlines UQ 2520 Ürümqi (URC) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8751 Ningbo (NGB) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8951 Xiamen (XMN) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Fuzhou Airlines FU 6564 Fuzhou (FOC) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7452 Hangzhou (HGH) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Chongqing Airlines OQ 2036 Shantou 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2775 Ürümqi (URC) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8225 Xiamen 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8684 Nanning (NNG) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8434 Fuzhou (FOC) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2197 Fuzhou (FOC) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6723 Ningbo (NGB) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8663 Hanzhou 15:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8921 Dalian (DLC) 15:50 planerad

16:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 359°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 422 London (LHR) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7228 Jinan (TNA) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3808 Chengdu 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7672 Tianjin (TSN) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3130 Linfen 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2969 Beijing 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2920 Da Nang (DAD) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3147 Beihai 16:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2920 Sanya (SYX) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2903 Tianjin (TSN) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3718 Beijing (PEK) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1125 Shanghai (SHA) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2749 Chengdu (CTU) 16:45 planerad
Joy Air JR 1545 Xiangfan 16:45 planerad
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7998 Sydney (SYD) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3825 Shantou 16:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2298 Xianyang (XIY) 16:55 planerad
Joy Air JR 1554 Dayong 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8238 Sanya (SYX) 16:00 planerad
Avro RJ Chengdu Airlines EU 6666 Chengdu (CTU) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 889 Taipei (TPE) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8848 Xining 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8460 Xiamen (XMN) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8279 Kunming 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3017 Kunming (KMG) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2727 Sanya (SYX) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9718 Shenyang (SHE) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1705 Wenzhou 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Grand China Air CN 7170 Sanya 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8193 Tianjin (TSN) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1125 Lanzhou 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Tianjin Airlines GS 6568 Haikou (HAK) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4092 Jinan (TNA) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 1374 Beijing (PEK) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8233 Jinan (TNA) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8619 Jinjiang 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 5682 Taiyuan (TYN) 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 357°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9400 Wuzhou 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3322 Beihai 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7389 Haikou (HAK) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8333 Xiamen (XMN) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8202 Kunming (KMG) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6290 Haikou (HAK) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2965 Wuxi 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8036 Jinan (TNA) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8138 Hohhot 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8842 Lijiang City 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9558 Nanning (NNG) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2818 Nanjing (NKG) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6231 Chongqing (CKG) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2994 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1071 Shanghai (PVG) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8444 Manzhouli 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6956 Wenzhou (WNZ) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2753 Nanjing (NKG) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7456 Yingkou 17:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2705 Hohhot 17:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2763 Chongqing 17:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2265 Xianyang (XIY) 17:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7888 Hohhot 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7819 Ürümqi (URC) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6767 Haikou 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7228 Haikou (HAK) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 5272 Shanghai (SHA) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 969 Phuket (HKT) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1211 Mandalay (MDL) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3130 Guangzhou (CAN) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737 China United Airlines KN 2970 Beijing (NAY) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3147 Beijing (PEK) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2920 Sanya 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2869 Harbin (HRB) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Juneyao Airlines HO 1126 Shanghai (SHA) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2749 Ningbo (NGB) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3969 Shanghai (PVG) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3019 Chengdu (CTU) 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 357°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8976 Yantai 18:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2752 Sanya (SYX) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3030 Kunming 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9398 Kunming (KMG) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7296 Xuzhou 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7570 Xiamen (XMN) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3128 Beijing (PEK) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3968 Shanghai (PVG) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3066 Seoul (ICN) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Mandarin Airlines AE 953 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9361 Shanghai (SHA) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8236 Yinchuan 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3926 Jinan (TNA) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8054 Chan'chun' 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9400 Shanghai (SHA) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3825 Chongqing (CKG) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7390 Haikou (HAK) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8039 Harbin (HRB) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7487 Shanghai 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hebei Airlines NS 3322 Beihai 18:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2965 Wuxi 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3467 Kunming (KMG) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6290 Haikou 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8267 Chengdu (CTU) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8138 Hohhot 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9558 Nanning 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8147 Beijing (PEK) 18:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2764 Chongqing 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 China Southern Airlines CZ 6956 Ürümqi (URC) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2779 Chengdu (CTU) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2266 Xianyang (XIY) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3947 Xianyang (XIY) 18:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1071 Shanghai 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.05.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 357°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3694 Tianjin (TSN) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6760 Hohhot 19:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2294 Haikou (HAK) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6272 Sanya (SYX) 19:10 planerad
Chengdu Airlines EU 2816 Manzhouli 19:15 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6579 Haikou 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2383 Xianyang (XIY) 19:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express Air G5 2721 Guiyang 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2932 Zhanjiang 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 1669 Tianjin (TSN) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8752 Ningbo (NGB) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8952 Xiamen (XMN) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6575 Shenyang (SHE) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8401 Xining 19:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8403 Yinchuan 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2991 Tianjin (TSN) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8396 Sanya (SYX) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6428 Kunming (KMG) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2198 Fuzhou (FOC) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9585 Nanjing (NKG) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8685 Harbin (HRB) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2283 Shantou 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 6363 Shanghai (PVG) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9398 Shanghai (PVG) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7296 Haikou (HAK) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7409 Chongqing (CKG) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7465 Ningbo (NGB) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7118 Haikou (HAK) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3943 Sanya (SYX) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 605 Bangkok (BKK) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Mandarin Airlines AE 954 Kaohsiung City (KHH) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7459 Kunming (KMG) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2713 Xiamen (XMN) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9362 Shanghai (SHA) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8236 Fuzhou (FOC) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 17°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9933 Lhasa (LXA) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8664 Xingyi 20:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8927 Nanning (NNG) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6317 Nantong 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7558 Zhuhai 20:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 9775 Qingdao 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6724 Ningbo (NGB) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2045 Yantai 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai Smile WE 616 Bangkok (BKK) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2798 Kunming (KMG) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9395 Shanghai (SHA) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4786 Jinan (TNA) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3164 Beijing (PEK) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8230 Ürümqi (URC) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8026 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1706 Zunyi 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4643 Qingdao 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3379 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3461 Chengdu (CTU) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6760 Haikou (HAK) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8842 Dalian (DLC) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2294 Shenyang (SHE) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 6272 Harbin (HRB) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8883 Nanning (NNG) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7537 Fuzhou (FOC) 20:15 planerad
Embraer 195 Tianjin Airlines GS 6580 Haikou 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2384 Xianyang (XIY) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 1670 Tianjin (TSN) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8952 Chongqing (CKG) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 8752 Ürümqi (URC) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3047 Huizhou 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2932 Tianjin (TSN) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6428 Dalian (DLC) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen Airlines ZH 9586 Nanjing (NKG) 20:55 planerad

21:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 17°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8226 Xining 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5750 Yancheng 21:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air China CA 4371 Chengdu (CTU) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8620 Mianyang 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 6930 Ürümqi (URC) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8074 Dalian (DLC) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8596 Jinjiang 21:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9935 Chongqing 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2728 Sanya (SYX) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Jetstar Pacific BL 1126 Nha Trang (CXR) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3826 Chongqing (CKG) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ruili Airlines DR 6576 Shenyang 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Xiamen Airlines MF 8191 Beijing (PEK) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8396 Sanya 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8664 Hangzhou (HGH) 21:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8928 Nanning (NNG) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2198 Fuzhou 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7558 Dalian (DLC) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9934 Lhasa (LXA) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7419 Jinjiang 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8401 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8403 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai Smile WE 617 Bangkok (BKK) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Donghai Airlines DZ 6318 Nantong 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2045 Yantai 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 6724 Guiyang (KWE) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shanghai Airlines FM 9396 Shanghai (SHA) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4786 Xiamen (XMN) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7136 Beijing (PEK) 21:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Juneyao Airlines HO 1706 Wenzhou (WNZ) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Shandong Airlines SC 4643 Haikou (HAK) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.05.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 17°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 7551 Beijing 22:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5122 Harbin (HRB) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2750 Ningbo (NGB) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7726 Tianjin (TSN) 22:05 planerad
Joy Air JR 1626 Dayong 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8234 Jinan (TNA) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 890 Taipei (TPE) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2966 Zhuhai 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3018 Kunming (KMG) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 540 Bangkok (DMK) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 6046 Kunming (KMG) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6072 Lanzhou 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 8282 Yining 22:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2284 Shantou 22:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2300 Xianyang (XIY) 22:55 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6232 Xiamen (XMN) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3163 Beijing (PEK) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8226 Xiamen (XMN) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Eastern Airlines MU 5750 Kunming (KMG) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8620 Mianyang 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8230 Hangzhou (HGH) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9936 Chongqing 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 4598 Chongqing (CKG) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 China Eastern Airlines MU 2728 Nanjing (NKG) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Jetstar Pacific BL 1125 Nha Trang (CXR) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 2863 Xianyang (XIY) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 3826 Chongqing 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8218 Kunming (KMG) 22:55 planerad

23:00 21.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 41°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 9 Air Co AQ 1212 Mandalay (MDL) 23:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 7878 Jinan 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8194 Tianjin (TSN) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3126 Tianjin (TSN) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3970 Shanghai (PVG) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3020 Chengdu (CTU) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Lanmei Airlines LQ 910 Siem Reap (REP) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737 China Eastern Airlines MU 5828 Kunming (KMG) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Asiana Airlines OZ 321 Seoul (ICN) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3142 Beijing (PEK) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3468 Kunming (KMG) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 8268 Chengdu (CTU) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3948 Xianyang (XIY) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Qantas QF 4015 Shanghai (PVG) 23:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8916 Guangzhou 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2780 Chengdu (CTU) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7330 Taiyuan (TYN) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 1824 Jinan (TNA) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7488 Shanghai (PVG) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8504 Xiamen (XMN) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 15 - 30 min.
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 5122 Haikou (HAK) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2750 Chengdu (CTU) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2966 Zhuhai 23:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Tibet Airlines TV 9910 Mianyang 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Thai AirAsia FD 541 Bangkok (DMK) 23:25 planerad
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6232 Chongqing (CKG) 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 41°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Okay Airways BK 2714 Xiamen (XMN) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2024 Seoul (ICN) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7538 Fuzhou (FOC) 00:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8884 Nanning (NNG) 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 916 Chiang Rai 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Kunming Airlines KY 3024 Huangyan 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3938 Chan'chun' 00:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Qingdao Airlines QW 6077 Wenzhou (WNZ) 00:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Chengdu Airlines EU 2721 Lijiang City 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7410 Chongqing (CKG) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen Airlines MF 8148 Beijing (PEK) 00:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Okay Airways BK 3048 Huizhou 00:45 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3462 Chengdu (CTU) 00:50 planerad
Embraer 190 Guangxi Beibu Gulf Airlines GX 8922 Dalian (DLC) 00:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7460 Kunming (KMG) 00:50 planerad
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 3944 Sanya (SYX) 00:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 15 min.
Airbus A321 Lanmei Airlines LQ 911 Siem Reap (REP) 00:25 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Asiana Airlines OZ 322 Seoul (ICN) 00:40 planerad

01:00 22.05.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 41°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 36

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 15 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7420 Jinjiang 01:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7450 Chan'chun' 01:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Hainan Airlines HU 7835 Beijing (PEK) 01:40 planerad
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 3630 Ürümqi (URC) 01:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Thai Lion Air SL 917 Chiang Rai 01:15 planerad
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 2023 Seoul (ICN) 01:20 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02