Tampa, Tampa (TPA / KTPA)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 15.07.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 3 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 516 Phoenix (PHX) 16:12 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1767 Washington (DCA) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 770 Seattle (SEA) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1973 Newark (EWR) 16:21 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2508 Atlanta 16:30 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 669 Miami (MIA) 16:48 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 16 Nashville (BNA) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1961 San Antonio (SAT) 16:55 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 533 Hartford (BDL) 16:56 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 245 Denver (DEN) 16:56 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1712 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2081 Atlanta 16:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1829 Philadelphia (PHL) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 757 Air France AF 2379 Detroit (DTW) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1115 Phoenix 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-300 Cayman Airways KX 203 Georgetown (GCM) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2353 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:13 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1173 Portland 16:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 2922 Chicago (ORD) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 651 Chicago (ORD) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 291 Denver (DEN) 16:30 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 51 Tallahassee (TLH) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1104 Washington (DCA) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2047 Atlanta 16:45 planerad
Boeing 757 Aeromexico AM 3719 Atlanta 16:55 planerad

17:00 15.07.2019

+33°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 323°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 4 - 14 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 325 New York (JFK) 17:03 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2430 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:04 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 259 Salt Lake City 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1763 Chicago (MDW) 17:20 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 62 Nassau (NAS) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2134 San Juan Bautista 17:25 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1447 White Plains 17:26 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 745 Chicago (ORD) 17:28 planerad
Boeing 767-300 N189DN Delta Air Lines DL 77 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:42 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 138 Key West (EYW) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2397 Houston 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2608 Islip 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 2921 Chicago 17:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2130 Atlanta 17:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1101 Chicago (ORD) 17:01 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1534 Hartford (BDL) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2508 Kansas City (MCI) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1767 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 523 Seattle (SEA) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 16 Manchester (MHT) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 669 Miami (MIA) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1961 Nashville (BNA) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2081 Atlanta 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2430 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 531 Phoenix (PHX) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1712 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 259 Austin (AUS) 17:55 planerad

18:00 15.07.2019

+33°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 323°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1783 Newark (EWR) 18:02 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1451 New York 18:04 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2003 Washington (DCA) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 909 Baltimore (BWI) 18:09 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 314 Houston (IAH) 18:12 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2032 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:13 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1811 Charlotte (CLT) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1621 Detroit (DTW) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1991 San Francisco (SFO) 18:26 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2067 Houston (IAH) 18:27 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2437 Cleveland (CLE) 18:28 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1619 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:29 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 998 Baltimore (BWI) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 397 Chicago (ORD) 18:34 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1323 San Diego 18:35 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2624 Miami (MIA) 18:42 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 85 Miami 18:45 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1991 Boston (BOS) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 393 New York (LGA) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2649 New York (JFK) 18:56 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1491 Atlanta 18:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1518 Chicago (MDW) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 426 New York (JFK) 18:01 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2134 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 352 Washington (IAD) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 646 Detroit (DTW) 18:18 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 548 White Plains 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2397 Baltimore (BWI) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2608 Dallas (DAL) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1717 New York 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2400 Memphis (MEM) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2130 Atlanta 18:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 315 Houston (IAH) 18:59 planerad

19:00 15.07.2019

+33°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 323°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1464 Chicago (ORD) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2268 Denver 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air France AF 5808 New York (JFK) 19:02 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3953 Havana (HAV) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 716 Las Vegas 19:05 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 51 Tallahassee (TLH) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2719 Boston 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2407 Louisville (SDF) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 941 Atlanta 19:18 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 92 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2088 San Diego (SAN) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1581 St Louis (STL) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2171 Charlotte (CLT) 19:39 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2008 Baltimore (BWI) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 211 Dallas (DAL) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2503 Buffalo (BUF) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1658 Toronto (YYZ) 19:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 28
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 541 Washington (DCA) 19:01 planerad
Air New Zealand NZ 6933 Houston 19:05 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1811 Charlotte (CLT) 19:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Canada AC 5169 Denver (DEN) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1621 Detroit (DTW) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 908 Baltimore (BWI) 19:10 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 86 West Palm Beach (PBI) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1234 Houston (IAH) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2186 New York (LGA) 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1619 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:25 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 392 Boston (BOS) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1839 San Francisco (SFO) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1991 San Francisco (SFO) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2436 Cleveland (CLE) 19:28 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1102 Denver (DEN) 19:30 planerad
United Airlines UA 129 New York 19:30 planerad
United Airlines UA 501 Washington 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 775 Austin (AUS) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2624 Miami (MIA) 19:32 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1699 Denver (DEN) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 1001 Phoenix (PHX) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4615 Phoenix (PHX) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 716 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1542 Denver (DEN) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 76 Amsterdam (AMS) 19:52 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 92 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1491 Atlanta 19:59 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1267 New York (JFK) 19:59 planerad

20:00 15.07.2019

+32°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 325°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 360 Washington (IAD) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1352 Washington (IAD) 20:11 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 107 Chicago (MDW) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1559 New Orleans (MSY) 20:37 planerad
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 2031 Washington 20:41 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 467 New Orleans (MSY) 20:42 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2082 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:44 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1797 Atlanta 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3373 Baltimore (BWI) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2401 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1559 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2407 Portland 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 396 Chicago (MDW) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2088 Baltimore (BWI) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1254 Houston (HOU) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2495 St Louis (STL) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2503 Kansas City (MCI) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 456 Kansas City (MCI) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 502 Baltimore (BWI) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 942 Atlanta 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2008 Indianapolis (IND) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 107 New Orleans (MSY) 20:55 planerad

21:00 15.07.2019

+32°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 325°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 4 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1046 Miami (MIA) 21:02 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 391 Boston (BOS) 21:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1601 Hartford (BDL) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1462 Manchester (MHT) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 608 Chicago (MDW) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1640 Newark (EWR) 21:29 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 1716 Houston (IAH) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2355 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1680 Houston (IAH) 21:31 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2187 Albany 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 935 Baltimore (BWI) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 246 Chicago (ORD) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1745 Washington (DCA) 21:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 11 - 18 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1659 Toronto (YYZ) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5919 Indianapolis (IND) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1127 Las Vegas 21:22 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2262 Birmingham (BHM) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1462 Nashville (BNA) 21:50 planerad

22:00 15.07.2019

+32°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 325°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 4 - 9 min.
Boeing 757 Air France AF 5954 Atlanta 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 292 Denver 22:07 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1679 Houston 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2409 Chicago (ORD) 22:19 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 256 Kansas City (MCI) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2287 New York (JFK) 22:34 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1877 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Jet Airways (India) 9W 8270 New York 22:38 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 604 Phoenix (PHX) 22:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 957 Providence 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1819 Denver (DEN) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2563 Detroit (DTW) 22:53 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1921 Miami (MIA) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 836 Denver (DEN) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 17 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1603 Hartford (BDL) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2355 Hartford 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 820 Providence 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 936 Baltimore (BWI) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2188 Pittsburgh (PIT) 22:40 planerad

23:00 15.07.2019

+31°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 34°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 3 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1186 Houston (HOU) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1789 Houston (IAH) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1201 Pittsburgh (PIT) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1931 Baltimore (BWI) 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2498 Columbus (CMH) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 225 New York (JFK) 23:31 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 663 Chicago (MDW) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1290 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1029 Indianapolis (IND) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 764 New Orleans (MSY) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 992 Indianapolis (IND) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 539 San Juan (SJU) 23:51 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2752 San Juan (SJU) 23:52 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2993 Atlanta 23:55 planerad
Boeing 757 Aeromexico AM 4557 Atlanta 23:56 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1773 Charlotte (CLT) 23:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2322 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:59 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 615 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:59 planerad

00:00 16.07.2019

+31°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 34°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 9 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2425 Dallas (DAL) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2256 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:13 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1983 Newark (EWR) 00:22 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2573 Nashville (BNA) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5846 Nashville (BNA) 00:35 planerad

01:00 16.07.2019

+31°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 34°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1974 Atlanta 01:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1274 Los Angeles (LAX) 01:15 planerad

02:00 16.07.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 58°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 10

03:00 16.07.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 58°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 10

04:00 16.07.2019

+30°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 58°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 10

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2098 Las Vegas (LAS) 04:30 planerad

05:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 135°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 10, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 16 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1128 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1407 Salt Lake City (SLC) 05:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 290 Denver (DEN) 05:34 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1517 Los Angeles 05:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2145 Charlotte (CLT) 05:10 planerad
Boeing 757 Aeromexico AM 3499 Atlanta 05:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 400 Denver (DEN) 05:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2438 Hartford (BDL) 05:55 planerad

06:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 135°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 10, 19L, 19R

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1189 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2751 San Juan (SJU) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2434 Cleveland (CLE) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1549 Newark (EWR) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1123 Baltimore (BWI) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1947 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1977 Miami (MIA) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2382 Columbus (CMH) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 893 Atlanta 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2150 Houston (HOU) 06:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2446 Kansas City (MCI) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 610 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1855 Atlanta 06:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 538 San Juan (SJU) 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2298 Dallas (DAL) 06:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 5428 Denver 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2020 Charlotte (CLT) 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 502 Denver (DEN) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 909 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 588 Chicago (ORD) 06:55 planerad

07:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 135°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 10, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 8 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1139 San Francisco (SFO) 07:14 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1529 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2130 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 214 Atlanta 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1118 Miami (MIA) 07:48 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 30
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1557 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2179 Miami (MIA) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1414 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 917 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3952 Havana (HAV) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2074 Washington (DCA) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 607 Boston (BOS) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1758 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 859 Austin (AUS) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1992 Boston (BOS) 07:09 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1806 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 520 New Orleans (MSY) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2051 San Francisco (SFO) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 1722 Houston 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1895 Houston (IAH) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 165 Washington 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Jet Airways (India) 9W 7276 New York (JFK) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 157 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 845 Nashville (BNA) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1572 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 757 Aeromexico AM 4041 Atlanta 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 326 New York (JFK) 07:31 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1672 Phoenix (PHX) 07:33 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 617 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air China CA 7432 Newark (EWR) 07:37 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1877 Newark (EWR) 07:37 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1743 Chicago (MDW) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2464 New York (JFK) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1529 Baltimore (BWI) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 788 Chicago (MDW) 07:55 planerad

08:00 16.07.2019

+28°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 147°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 10, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
United Airlines UA 568 Orlando 08:00 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 81 Miami 08:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 901 Atlanta 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1680 Baltimore (BWI) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 364 Kansas City (MCI) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 341 Atlantic City 08:39 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 100 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1572 Atlanta 08:47 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 573 Newark (EWR) 08:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 951 Houston (HOU) 08:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2519 Islip 08:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2522 Milwaukee (MKE) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1369 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 194 Atlanta 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2130 St Louis (STL) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 969 Atlanta 08:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1704 Charlotte (CLT) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1118 Miami (MIA) 08:38 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 467 Washington (DCA) 08:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1393 Chicago (ORD) 08:45 planerad

09:00 16.07.2019

+28°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 147°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 10, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 14 min.
United Airlines UA 1101 Houston 09:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 128 New York 09:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 502 Washington 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1699 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 868 Charlotte (CLT) 09:12 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2531 Indianapolis 09:15 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 611 Charlotte (CLT) 09:17 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1102 Dallas (DAL) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1981 Providence 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2185 St Louis (STL) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2445 Chicago (MDW) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 839 Washington (DCA) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2375 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:42 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 873 Nashville (BNA) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2607 Atlanta 09:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2338 Washington (IAD) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 142 Las Vegas 09:05 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 134 Key West (EYW) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 1724 Houston 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1870 Houston (IAH) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 100 San Diego (SAN) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 574 Newark (EWR) 09:39 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 348 Atlantic City 09:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 900 Atlanta 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1699 Chicago (MDW) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 757 Aeromexico AM 3554 Atlanta 09:48 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2518 Islip 09:57 planerad

10:00 16.07.2019

+28°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 147°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 10, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 459 San Juan Bautista 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1797 Newark (EWR) 10:14 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 313 Baltimore (BWI) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 385 Baltimore (BWI) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1160 Nashville 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 525 New York (JFK) 10:43 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1143 New York (LGA) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1447 Chicago (ORD) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2002 Washington (IAD) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1351 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:53 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2598 New York (JFK) 10:54 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1914 Austin (AUS) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2046 Charlotte (CLT) 10:57 planerad
United Airlines UA 981 Houston (IAH) 10:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 10 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1981 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2531 Houston (HOU) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 611 Charlotte (CLT) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 868 Charlotte (CLT) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1773 New York (LGA) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 392 Nashville (BNA) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2388 Louisville (SDF) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2445 Baltimore (BWI) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1446 Chicago (ORD) 10:27 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2607 Atlanta 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1762 New York (LGA) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 459 Denver (DEN) 10:45 planerad

11:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 151°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 6 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 723 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:01 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1891 Atlanta 11:02 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1958 Hartford (BDL) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1875 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:19 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 898 Denver (DEN) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2280 New York (LGA) 11:28 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1119 Greensboro (GSO) 11:34 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2002 New Orleans (MSY) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2913 Boston (BOS) 11:43 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2326 Chicago (ORD) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2435 Cleveland (CLE) 11:53 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 314 Chicago 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Canada AC 5167 Denver 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1778 Denver (DEN) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Jet Airways (India) 9W 8280 New York (JFK) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1160 Buffalo (BUF) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 26 New York (JFK) 11:23 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 384 Baltimore (BWI) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2422 Chicago 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2099 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1546 Washington 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1351 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:42 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 743 Newark (EWR) 11:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1915 Austin (AUS) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 259 Newark (EWR) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2046 Charlotte (CLT) 11:47 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2719 Boston 11:48 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1891 Atlanta 11:50 planerad

12:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 151°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 6 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2091 Atlanta 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2584 Miami (MIA) 12:09 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 448 Kansas City (MCI) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1759 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:11 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1654 Toronto (YYZ) 12:17 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2264 Chicago (MDW) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 455 Austin (AUS) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 582 Baltimore (BWI) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1490 Nashville (BNA) 12:35 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 134 Key West (EYW) 12:45 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 83 Miami 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2270 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 2379 Detroit (DTW) 12:00 planerad
Copa Airlines CM 1723 Houston (IAH) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1958 Hartford 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1797 Houston (IAH) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 899 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1875 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:12 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2143 New York (LGA) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 723 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:28 planerad
Boeing 737 Jet Airways (India) 9W 8032 Cincinnati 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2191 Chicago (ORD) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 744 Washington (DCA) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 592 Chicago (ORD) 12:41 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 62 Nassau (NAS) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2091 Atlanta 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 448 Indianapolis (IND) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2584 Miami (MIA) 12:54 planerad

13:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 151°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 4 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1740 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:02 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 642 Houston (HOU) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 809 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:09 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2254 Newark (EWR) 13:13 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1052 San Juan (SJU) 13:34 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 393 Tocumen (PTY) 13:34 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2020 Denver (DEN) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 274 Denver (DEN) 13:42 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2330 Atlanta 13:54 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1924 Milwaukee (MKE) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2264 Chicago 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 455 Denver 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5889 Richmond 13:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1720 Asheville (AVL) 13:07 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 585 Baltimore (BWI) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1490 Dallas (DAL) 13:20 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 84 Miami 13:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1655 Toronto (YYZ) 13:25 planerad
Saab 340 Silver Airways 3M 136 Key West (EYW) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2270 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 642 Chicago (MDW) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1740 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:47 planerad

14:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 237°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 3 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1827 Columbus (CMH) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1875 New York (LGA) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2523 Milwaukee (MKE) 14:23 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1218 Indianapolis (IND) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1380 Charlotte (CLT) 14:38 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2593 New York (JFK) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2807 Miami (MIA) 14:47 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1112 Washington (IAD) 14:51 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2372 Atlanta 14:52 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 809 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:03 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2374 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:06 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 400 Washington (IAD) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1151 San Juan (SJU) 14:19 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 601 Newark (EWR) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1925 Milwaukee (MKE) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2330 Atlanta 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2572 Baltimore (BWI) 14:40 planerad

15:00 16.07.2019

+29°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 237°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 28

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 3 - 11 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1829 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:04 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1855 Washington (IAD) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2501 Buffalo (BUF) 15:06 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 549 Washington (DCA) 15:12 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1768 Houston (IAH) 15:13 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 570 Birmingham (BHM) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1890 Newark (EWR) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2353 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:21 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 729 Chicago (ORD) 15:32 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 450 Buffalo (BUF) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1173 Baltimore (BWI) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1814 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:47 planerad
Boeing 757 Aeromexico AM 4370 Atlanta 15:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2047 Atlanta 15:54 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1104 Memphis (MEM) 15:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1101 Chicago (ORD) 15:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 4 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-700 Copa Airlines CM 394 Tocumen (PTY) 15:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2345 Columbus (CMH) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 451 Buffalo (BUF) 15:08 planerad
Airbus A319 Air France AF 2633 New York (JFK) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1518 New York (JFK) 15:26 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2479 Charlotte (CLT) 15:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2807 Phoenix (PHX) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 550 Newark (EWR) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1855 New Orleans (MSY) 15:45 planerad
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 350 Washington (DCA) 15:47 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2372 Atlanta 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 1629 Houston (IAH) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2500 Buffalo (BUF) 15:56 planerad

Andra datum

April, 2019

15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01