Seattle Tacoma, Seattle (SEA / KSEA)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

14:00 19.03.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 10 m/s @ 120°   Moln/himmel few börja från en höjd av 7620 m   Uppskattad bana: 16C, 16L, 16R

ANKOMMANDE — 32
Väntningstid 5 - 16 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2387 Victoria (YYJ) 14:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 1588 Spokane 14:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 193 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:16 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 277 Boise (BOI) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 757 Omaha 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 685 Phoenix (PHX) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 635 Palm Springs 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1213 Chicago (ORD) 14:27 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 84 Anchorage (ANC) 14:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8395 Vancouver 14:30 planerad
Airbus A320 N854VA Alaska Airlines AS 1371 San Francisco (SFO) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1067 Denver (DEN) 14:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2214 Medford 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 605 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2519 Burbank 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 415 San Diego (SAN) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 583 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2079 Walla Walla 14:40 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2978 New York 14:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2453 Bozeman 14:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2543 Edmonton (YEG) 14:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2565 International 14:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3427 San Jose (SJC) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 429 Sacramento (SMF) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 465 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 549 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 641 Tucson (TUS) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 96 Anchorage 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 989 Spokane (GEG) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N37434 United Airlines UA 759 San Francisco (SFO) 14:51 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1905 Portland (PDX) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 756 Oakland (OAK) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 93 Anchorage (ANC) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1510 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2244 Boise (BOI) 14:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2175 Portland (PDX) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 142 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:11 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2482 Bellingham 14:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2028 Dallas (DAL) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 500 Phoenix (PHX) 14:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1424 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2874 Spokane (GEG) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 323 San Francisco (SFO) 14:45 planerad

15:00 19.03.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 10 m/s @ 120°   Moln/himmel few börja från en höjd av 7620 m   Uppskattad bana: 16C, 16L, 16R

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 9 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3495 Fresno 15:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2151 Ontario (ONT) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 132 Fairbanks (FAI) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2388 Washington (IAD) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 241 Chicago (ORD) 15:26 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2191 Missoula 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N265AK Alaska Airlines AS 373 San Francisco (SFO) 15:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2017 Yakima 15:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8246 Vancouver 15:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2049 Portland (PDX) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 United Airlines UA 8718 Frankfurt am Main 15:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 292 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1213 Chicago (ORD) 15:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2345 Hailey 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1086 San Francisco (SFO) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 125 Anchorage (ANC) 15:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2336 Vancouver (YVR) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 646 Phoenix (PHX) 15:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2366 Spokane (GEG) 15:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3432 San Jose (SJC) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 542 Sacramento (SMF) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1174 San Diego (SAN) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 67 Anchorage 15:40 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 680 Reykjavík (KEF) 15:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2118 Calgary (YYC) 15:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2140 Boise (BOI) 15:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2488 Bozeman 15:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3474 Fresno 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 682 Denver (DEN) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1120 New York (JFK) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 480 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1413 Denver (DEN) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 14 Newark (EWR) 15:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 428 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 626 Palm Springs 15:55 planerad

16:00 19.03.2019

+25°C   Vindar: 10 m/s @ 120°   Moln/himmel few börja från en höjd av 7620 m   Uppskattad bana: 16C, 16L, 16R

ANKOMMANDE — 30
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2381 Victoria (YYJ) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 329 San Jose (SJC) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 651 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2065 Helena 16:10 planerad
Airbus A321 N926VA Alaska Airlines AS 1789 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2105 Pasco 16:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3492 Boise (BOI) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 706 Vancouver 16:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3390 Boise (BOI) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 80 Anchorage (ANC) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 896 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:27 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1013 Chicago (ORD) 16:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2241 Spokane (GEG) 16:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2303 Kelowna 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1567 Palm Springs 16:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2222 Bend 16:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2588 Eugene 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 433 Santa Barbara (SBA) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1137 San Diego (SAN) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1633 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2129 Pullman 16:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2481 Bellingham 16:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2516 Oklahoma City (OKC) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 581 Phoenix (PHX) 16:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2039 Dallas (DAL) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 211 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2404 Portland (PDX) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 305 San Francisco (SFO) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 62 Anchorage 16:55 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6054 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 520 Burbank 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1684 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 330 San Jose (SJC) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2398 San Francisco (SFO) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 400 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2394 Missoula 16:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5783 Sacramento (SMF) 16:40 planerad

17:00 19.03.2019

+23°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 98°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 408 Phoenix (PHX) 17:09 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 368 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:19 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 49 London (LHR) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 793 Detroit (DTW) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1792 Houston (IAH) 17:39 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8249 Vancouver 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 76 Juneau 17:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2288 Portland (PDX) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 948 Denver (DEN) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 143 Denver (DEN) 17:53 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2003 Boise (BOI) 17:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2238 Reno (RNO) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 31
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
United Airlines UA 1587 Spokane 17:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5723 Kansas City (MCI) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 719 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:17 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2248 Spokane (GEG) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 708 New Orleans (MSY) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 587 San Francisco (SFO) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1755 San Francisco (SFO) 17:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2108 Kalispell 17:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2234 Bend 17:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2454 Pullman 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 815 Lihue 17:30 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6054 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 145 Honolulu (HNL) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1794 Albuquerque (ABQ) 17:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2299 Eugene 17:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2314 Vancouver (YVR) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 322 San Jose (SJC) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 230 Dubai (DXB) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1012 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1146 Austin (AUS) 17:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2580 Boise (BOI) 17:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3490 Fresno 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 582 Palm Springs 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 600 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1474 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 748 Austin (AUS) 17:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2360 Pasco 17:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2421 Santa Rosa 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 704 St Louis (STL) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 807 Kona 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 95 Anchorage (ANC) 17:55 planerad

18:00 19.03.2019

+23°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 98°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 26
Väntningstid 4 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 745 Atlanta 18:00 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 681 Reykjavík (KEF) 18:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2233 Vancouver (YVR) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 37 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5730 Fairbanks (FAI) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2885 Detroit (DTW) 18:11 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 729 Kansas City (MCI) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 447 San Francisco (SFO) 18:19 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 461 San Diego (SAN) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 52 Anchorage (ANC) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1745 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:21 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1052 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1042 San Jose (SJC) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 669 Palm Springs 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 927 Portland (PDX) 18:30 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Kenmore Air M5 6363 Seattle (BFI) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1549 Burbank 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 435 San Jose (SJC) 18:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2345 Hailey 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 507 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:38 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 199 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3443 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 611 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2533 Spokane (GEG) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 643 Denver (DEN) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Aer Lingus EI 143 Dublin (DUB) 18:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 26 Chicago (ORD) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 408 Phoenix (PHX) 18:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8250 Vancouver 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 861 Kahului 18:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2490 Bellingham 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 738 Kansas City (MCI) 18:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2255 Reno (RNO) 18:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2270 Spokane (GEG) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 142 Denver (DEN) 18:43 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2493 Portland (PDX) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 436 San Diego (SAN) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1787 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5717 San Jose (SJC) 18:53 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2627 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 187 Anchorage (ANC) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 106 London (LHR) 18:55 planerad

19:00 19.03.2019

+23°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 98°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Kenmore Air M5 161 Friday Harbor 19:00 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Kenmore Air M5 361 Victoria 19:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 26 Taipei (TPE) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 34 Anchorage (ANC) 19:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2247 Boise (BOI) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2182 Charlotte (CLT) 19:29 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 387 San Francisco (SFO) 19:35 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6052 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:39 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 439 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2344 Hailey 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 483 Ontario (ONT) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 903 Honolulu (HNL) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2955 New York 19:51 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2033 Wichita (ICT) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 69 Juneau 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2070 San Francisco (SFO) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 934 San Francisco (SFO) 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1043 Los Angeles 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1054 Burbank 19:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2266 Vancouver (YVR) 19:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3436 Boise (BOI) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 48 London (LHR) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 518 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 614 Phoenix (PHX) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 618 Denver (DEN) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 328 San Jose (SJC) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 676 Tucson (TUS) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1784 Palm Springs 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 344 San Jose (SJC) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1064 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 109 Anchorage (ANC) 19:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2276 Portland (PDX) 19:55 planerad

20:00 19.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 94°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 41
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2123 Calgary (YYC) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1693 Columbus (CMH) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 17 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 523 Tampa (TPA) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 765 Baltimore (BWI) 20:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8251 Vancouver 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 259 San Jose (SJC) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 578 Phoenix (PHX) 20:13 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2018 El Paso 20:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2239 Vancouver (YVR) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 326 Washington (IAD) 20:18 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2703 Portland (PDX) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 787 Charleston (CHS) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 955 Las Vegas 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1649 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2015 Bend 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 365 Sacramento (SMF) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 225 San Diego (SAN) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1277 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2109 Pasco 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 457 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2203 Pullman 20:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2489 Bozeman 20:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2491 Bellingham 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 421 Nashville (BNA) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 753 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 849 Washington (IAD) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 11 Newark (EWR) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 120 Anchorage (ANC) 20:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2423 Billings (BIL) 20:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2590 Eugene 20:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3491 Fresno 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 501 Indianapolis (IND) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 51 Chicago (ORD) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 633 Phoenix (PHX) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1331 San Francisco (SFO) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 263 New York (JFK) 20:49 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 64 Anchorage 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 703 New Orleans (MSY) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2223 Denver (DEN) 20:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1726 Newark (EWR) 20:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 7 - 21 min.
United Airlines UA 1596 Portland 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 142 San Diego (SAN) 20:05 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6052 Los Angeles 20:09 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 117 Fairbanks (FAI) 20:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2004 Yakima 20:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Aer Lingus EI 142 Dublin (DUB) 20:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8100 Vancouver (YVR) 20:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2374 Spokane (GEG) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 368 San Francisco (SFO) 20:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2870 Portland (PDX) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 362 San Jose (SJC) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 546 Ontario (ONT) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 99 Anchorage (ANC) 20:55 planerad

21:00 19.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 94°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 3 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 896 Guadalajara (GDL) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 541 Toronto (YYZ) 21:13 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 209 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 610 Charlotte (CLT) 21:17 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 8525 Toronto 21:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 371 Oakland (OAK) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 175 Milwaukee (MKE) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 281 Cancún (CUN) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 645 San Antonio (SAT) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 732 Cancún (CUN) 21:31 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1924 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 205 San José del Cabo (SJD) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1205 San José del Cabo (SJD) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 22 Honolulu (HNL) 21:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5768 Sacramento (SMF) 21:42 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2193 Spokane (GEG) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1464 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:47 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1109 San Francisco (SFO) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 876 Kona 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1030 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1003 San Francisco (SFO) 21:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1471 Miami (MIA) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 10 Orlando (MCO) 21:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2462 Bozeman 21:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5770 Calgary 21:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1068 Denver (DEN) 21:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2302 Billings (BIL) 21:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2690 Spokane (GEG) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1524 Boston (BOS) 21:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2086 Walla Walla 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 340 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 750 Atlanta 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 790 Newark (EWR) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1056 Los Angeles 21:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2351 Reno (RNO) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 496 Boise (BOI) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 722 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 735 Anchorage 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 608 Las Vegas 21:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2410 Kelowna 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 632 Phoenix (PHX) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1976 Portland (PDX) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 320 Oakland (OAK) 21:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3454 Sacramento (SMF) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 105 Anchorage (ANC) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 694 Spokane (GEG) 21:55 planerad

22:00 19.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 94°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 36
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 494 Mexico City (MEX) 22:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2274 Portland (PDX) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 3 Washington (DCA) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 589 Burbank 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 800 Sacramento (SMF) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 19 Orlando (MCO) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 667 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 580 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:12 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2151 Newark (EWR) 22:12 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 118 Lihue 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 21 Chicago (ORD) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 319 San Jose (SJC) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 779 St Louis (STL) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2432 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 479 Santa Ana (SNA) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 920 Anchorage (ANC) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 623 New York 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1139 San Diego (SAN) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 124 Fairbanks (FAI) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 15 Boston (BOS) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 355 Palm Springs 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 413 Houston (IAH) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 852 Honolulu (HNL) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 864 Kahului 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 262 Chicago (ORD) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 646 Houston (IAH) 22:29 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1793 Austin (AUS) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 443 Denver (DEN) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 649 Phoenix (PHX) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 35 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 467 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 197 Boston (BOS) 22:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1485 Chicago (ORD) 22:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2522 New York (JFK) 22:52 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1752 San Francisco (SFO) 22:55 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6038 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 10 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 18 New York (JFK) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 564 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 616 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 897 Guadalajara (GDL) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 600 Charlotte (CLT) 22:27 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 137 Anchorage (ANC) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 824 New York (JFK) 22:43 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5784 Vancouver (YVR) 22:56 planerad

23:00 19.03.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 95°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 4 - 18 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2448 Reno (RNO) 23:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2492 Santa Rosa 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 622 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:23 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2281 Los Angeles 23:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1347 Santa Ana (SNA) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 30 Kahului 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1724 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:31 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2806 Atlanta 23:31 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 487 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1681 Phoenix (PHX) 23:44 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 305 Miami (MIA) 23:48 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 66 Anchorage 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1375 San Francisco (SFO) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 191 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2376 Victoria 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 262 Washington (IAD) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1402 Portland (PDX) 23:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2134 Wenatchee 23:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2165 Vancouver (YVR) 23:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2461 Medford 23:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2246 Spokane (GEG) 23:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2281 Eugene 23:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2380 Victoria (YYJ) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 660 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2100 Pasco 23:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2364 Pullman 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 183 Anchorage (ANC) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 425 Bellingham 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 495 Mexico City (MEX) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 103 Fairbanks (FAI) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 498 Boston (BOS) 23:51 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2112 Houston (IAH) 23:59 planerad

00:00 20.03.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 95°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 751 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:44 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 121 Anchorage (ANC) 00:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1010 Chicago (ORD) 00:45 planerad

01:00 20.03.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 95°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 351 San Francisco (SFO) 01:27 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 25 Taipei (TPE) 01:20 planerad

02:00 20.03.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 77°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 106 Anchorage (ANC) 02:25 planerad
Boeing 737 Alaska Airlines AS 7096 Anchorage (ANC) 02:55 planerad

03:00 20.03.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 77°   Moln/himmel clear

04:00 20.03.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 77°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 108 Anchorage (ANC) 04:40 planerad

05:00 20.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 34L, 34R

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 128 Fairbanks (FAI) 05:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 874 Kahului 05:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2001 Yakima 05:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2331 Bellingham 05:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 286 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 443 Houston (IAH) 05:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 459 Phoenix (PHX) 05:03 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1540 Chicago (ORD) 05:06 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1891 Oakland (OAK) 05:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 352 Oakland (OAK) 05:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 636 Phoenix (PHX) 05:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2062 Charlotte (CLT) 05:37 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2322 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:39 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1224 Santa Ana (SNA) 05:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1116 Las Vegas 05:50 planerad

06:00 20.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 34L, 34R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 122 Anchorage (ANC) 06:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2087 Walla Walla 06:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2101 Pasco 06:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2067 Pullman 06:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2697 Spokane (GEG) 06:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2353 Victoria (YYJ) 06:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2023 Boise (BOI) 06:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2149 Wenatchee 06:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2341 Missoula 06:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2289 Kalispell 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 816 Lihue 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 526 Bellingham 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 761 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 818 Honolulu (HNL) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 886 Lihue 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 114 Anchorage (ANC) 06:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2166 Vancouver (YVR) 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 423 Portland (PDX) 06:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 380 San Diego (SAN) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 81 Anchorage (ANC) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1007 Los Angeles 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1068 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2096 San Francisco (SFO) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1929 Newark (EWR) 06:04 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1019 San Francisco (SFO) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1900 San Jose (SJC) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 658 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:10 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6048 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1508 Denver (DEN) 06:23 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 746 Atlanta 06:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 823 Sacramento (SMF) 06:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2322 Boise (BOI) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 716 Omaha 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 770 Tampa (TPA) 06:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2287 Chicago (ORD) 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 34 Chicago (ORD) 06:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2243 Portland (PDX) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 133 Fairbanks (FAI) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 210 San José del Cabo (SJD) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 792 Detroit (DTW) 06:50 planerad

07:00 20.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 34L, 34R

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 30 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2445 Spokane (GEG) 07:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5815 Vancouver 07:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2411 Kelowna 07:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2891 Vancouver 07:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5688 Pasco 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 699 Spokane (GEG) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 880 Kona 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 941 Oakland (OAK) 07:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2249 Spokane (GEG) 07:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2294 Bend 07:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 32
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 12 Boston (BOS) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 396 San Jose (SJC) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 460 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 628 New York (JFK) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1615 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 32 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2046 Dallas (DAL) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 65 Anchorage 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1069 Denver (DEN) 07:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2419 Medford 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 922 Baltimore (BWI) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1319 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:32 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 648 Tucson (TUS) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 198 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2102 Pasco 07:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2368 Spokane (GEG) 07:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2517 Bend 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 252 Cancún (CUN) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 8 Newark (EWR) 07:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5698 San Jose (SJC) 07:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2009 El Paso 07:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2099 Portland (PDX) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 61 Anchorage 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 684 Phoenix (PHX) 07:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3982 Boise (BOI) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2768 New York (JFK) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1144 Austin (AUS) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 412 San Diego (SAN) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1751 San Francisco (SFO) 07:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2844 Oklahoma City (OKC) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 558 Palm Springs 07:55 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 943 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:55 planerad

08:00 20.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 76°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2452 Medford 08:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2455 Bozeman 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 683 Kansas City (MCI) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 369 Denver (DEN) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 313 San Francisco (SFO) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7955 Shanghai (PVG) 08:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3489 Fresno 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 711 St Louis (STL) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 896 Boise (BOI) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1038 Denver (DEN) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 631 Phoenix (PHX) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1407 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 181 Sacramento (SMF) 08:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2169 Portland (PDX) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 27 Chicago (ORD) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 723 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1039 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 176 Juneau 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 321 San Jose (SJC) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 545 Ontario (ONT) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 691 Spokane (GEG) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1777 Los Angeles 08:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2433 Billings (BIL) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1565 Palm Springs 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 403 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 8446 Toronto 08:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2833 County 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 310 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 707 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 83 Anchorage (ANC) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 615 Phoenix (PHX) 08:08 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2168 Boise (BOI) 08:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2441 Reno (RNO) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 427 Bellingham 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 612 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 419 Washington (IAD) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 506 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 956 Washington (IAD) 08:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2008 Yakima 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 4 Washington (DCA) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 853 Honolulu (HNL) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 16 Orlando (MCO) 08:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2348 Missoula 08:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2456 Burbank 08:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2041 Portland (PDX) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 38 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:45 planerad

09:00 20.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 76°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1017 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1163 Austin (AUS) 09:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2269 Vancouver (YVR) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 347 Houston (IAH) 09:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8241 Vancouver 09:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2245 Portland (PDX) 09:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2250 Reno (RNO) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 85 Atlanta 09:05 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Kenmore Air M5 6311 Seattle (BFI) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 31 Newark (EWR) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 499 San Diego (SAN) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 730 Anchorage (ANC) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1021 Burbank 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 677 Tucson (TUS) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 166 Tokyo (NRT) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1048 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:55 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6058 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:57 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2309 Denver (DEN) 09:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 28
Väntningstid 5 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 442 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 21 Honolulu (HNL) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1121 Houston (IAH) 09:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3453 Fresno 09:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1644 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:14 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8242 Vancouver 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 710 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1692 Columbus (CMH) 09:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2620 Calgary (YYC) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 379 Oakland (OAK) 09:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5730 Fairbanks (FAI) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 593 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:41 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1305 San Francisco (SFO) 09:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2051 Vancouver (YVR) 09:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2378 Spokane (GEG) 09:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2402 Kelowna 09:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2542 Edmonton (YEG) 09:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2545 Portland (PDX) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 36 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 505 Kansas City (MCI) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 656 Phoenix (PHX) 09:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2144 Pullman 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 516 San Jose (SJC) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 788 New Orleans (MSY) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1555 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2074 Kalispell 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 724 Nashville (BNA) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 213 San Francisco (SFO) 09:57 planerad

10:00 20.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 76°   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 126 Fairbanks (FAI) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 673 Denver (DEN) 10:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2111 Pasco 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 637 Phoenix (PHX) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Jet Airways (India) 9W 8337 Phoenix (PHX) 10:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2391 Boise (BOI) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 7 New York (JFK) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 709 New Orleans (MSY) 10:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8617 Vancouver 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1737 Boston (BOS) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 88 Anchorage (ANC) 10:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2600 Boise (BOI) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 327 San Jose (SJC) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1011 Chicago (ORD) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 353 Oakland (OAK) 10:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1259 San Francisco (SFO) 10:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2612 Bend 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 619 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 9 Orlando (MCO) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1906 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 575 Palm Springs 10:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1781 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2025 Dallas (DAL) 10:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2228 Portland (PDX) 10:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2296 Eugene 10:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2371 Spokane (GEG) 10:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5719 Vancouver 10:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1630 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2313 Bend 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 610 Sacramento (SMF) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1176 San Diego (SAN) 10:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2110 Pasco 10:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2388 Bozeman 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 805 Kahului 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 173 Lihue 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1780 Palm Springs 10:15 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 29 Kahului 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1158 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 119 Anchorage (ANC) 10:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2210 Yakima 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 843 Kona 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 500 Indianapolis (IND) 10:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6058 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:27 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2444 International 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 354 Boise (BOI) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 418 Santa Barbara (SBA) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 56 Chicago (ORD) 10:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2158 Wenatchee 10:40 planerad

11:00 20.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 34L, 34R

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 1 Washington (DCA) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 471 San Diego (SAN) 11:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2418 Medford 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1079 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:11 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1775 Albuquerque (ABQ) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 7930 Tokyo (NRT) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 339 Denver (DEN) 11:21 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 341 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 199 Salt Lake City 11:29 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3419 Boise (BOI) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 82 Anchorage (ANC) 11:30 planerad
Cessna 208 Caravan Kenmore Air M5 6333 Seattle (BFI) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 229 Dubai (DXB) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 531 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3982 Boise (BOI) 11:54 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2323 Spokane (GEG) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 United Airlines UA 8244 Vancouver 11:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 331 Denver (DEN) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1029 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1851 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 159 Anchorage (ANC) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 304 San Francisco (SFO) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1307 New York 11:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2562 Sacramento (SMF) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Aer Lingus EI 5267 Boston (BOS) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 204 San José del Cabo (SJD) 11:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2038 Wichita (ICT) 11:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2190 Missoula 11:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2384 Victoria (YYJ) 11:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2400 Billings (BIL) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 662 San Jose (SJC) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 75 Juneau 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 780 Spokane (GEG) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1404 Portland (PDX) 11:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2040 Helena 11:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2096 Walla Walla 11:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7956 Shanghai (PVG) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1688 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1786 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2221 Medford 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 494 San Antonio (SAT) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 668 Denver (DEN) 11:55 planerad

12:00 20.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 34L, 34R

ANKOMMANDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 438 Houston (IAH) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 143 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:13 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 481 San Diego (SAN) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 791 Newark (EWR) 12:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2743 Missoula 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 349 New York (JFK) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 537 Ontario (ONT) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 553 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:26 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 112 Anchorage (ANC) 12:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2044 Vancouver (YVR) 12:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2145 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 399 San Jose (SJC) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1478 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2201 Yakima 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1521 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 303 San Francisco (SFO) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 60 International 12:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2103 Pasco 12:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2495 Kelowna 12:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2014 Bend 12:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2442 Reno (RNO) 12:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3359 Sacramento (SMF) 12:50 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6049 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 615 Phoenix (PHX) 12:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2159 Wenatchee 12:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2219 Pullman 12:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2275 Boise (BOI) 12:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5698 San Jose (SJC) 12:59 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 635 Chicago (ORD) 12:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 350 Houston (IAH) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 634 Palm Springs 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 914 San Diego (SAN) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 170 Milwaukee (MKE) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 851 Honolulu (HNL) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 87 Anchorage (ANC) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 22 Chicago (ORD) 12:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3366 Boise (BOI) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1148 Burbank 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 810 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1076 San Francisco (SFO) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 642 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 748 St Louis (STL) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 738 Denver (DEN) 12:39 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 167 Tokyo (NRT) 12:42 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1079 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:42 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2699 Portland (PDX) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 34 Paris (CDG) 12:56 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 199 Seoul (ICN) 12:57 planerad

13:00 20.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 34L, 34R

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2755 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:04 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 277 San Francisco (SFO) 13:09 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 147 Denver (DEN) 13:16 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 35 Paris (CDG) 13:22 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2052 Portland (PDX) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 United Airlines UA 8717 Frankfurt am Main 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 144 Anchorage 13:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 105 London (LHR) 13:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2187 Spokane (GEG) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 710 Phoenix (PHX) 13:49 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1787 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2075 Kalispell 13:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2834 County 13:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2621 Calgary (YYC) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 705 Vancouver (YVR) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1216 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 7929 Tokyo (NRT) 13:20 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6049 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5818 Vancouver (YVR) 13:21 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2002 Yakima 13:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2257 Reno (RNO) 13:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2408 Kelowna 13:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3458 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 462 Ontario (ONT) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 650 Phoenix (PHX) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1626 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2137 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2152 Pullman 13:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2206 Pasco 13:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2273 Bend 13:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2386 Victoria (YYJ) 13:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2587 Eugene 13:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2438 Spokane (GEG) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 424 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 426 New York (JFK) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 472 San Diego (SAN) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 2 Washington (DCA) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 123 Fairbanks (FAI) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 384 San Francisco (SFO) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2755 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:56 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02