San Diego, San Diego (SAN / KSAN)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

22:00 19.07.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 31
Väntningstid 2 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2362 Sacramento (SMF) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5892 Sacramento (SMF) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 552 Portland (PDX) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1848 Washington (DCA) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2192 San Jose (SJC) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1635 Detroit (DTW) 22:18 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 596 Charlotte (CLT) 22:18 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 528 Newark (EWR) 22:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6043 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1408 San Francisco 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1690 Oakland (OAK) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 337 Sacramento (SMF) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 685 Reno (RNO) 22:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2678 Everett 22:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 619 Houston (IAH) 22:39 planerad
Boeing 737-800 TAP Portugal TP 8558 Newark (EWR) 22:39 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2019 New York (JFK) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1703 Phoenix (PHX) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2461 San Jose (SJC) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 196 Kona 22:40 planerad
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1186 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:42 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 443 Newark (EWR) 22:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1982 Seattle (SEA) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Icelandair FI 7651 Seattle (SEA) 22:51 planerad
Lufthansa LH 8691 Houston (IAH) 22:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 366 New York (JFK) 22:54 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1118 San Jose (SJC) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2549 Denver (DEN) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 759 Denver (DEN) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1244 Chicago (ORD) 22:58 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 991 Houston (IAH) 22:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1635 Detroit (DTW) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1916 Washington (IAD) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2601 Oakland (OAK) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 144 Reno (RNO) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2078 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2306 New York (JFK) 22:25 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 596 Charlotte (CLT) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1869 Denver (DEN) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1010 Chicago (ORD) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1936 Charlotte (CLT) 22:32 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 961 Oakland (OAK) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 378 Baltimore (BWI) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 366 Chicago (ORD) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2192 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2845 Chicago (ORD) 22:53 planerad

23:00 19.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 304°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 2 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1049 Boston (BOS) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 513 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 1086 Baltimore (BWI) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 376 San Jose (SJC) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1110 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1780 Atlanta 23:11 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 368 San Jose (SJC) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 884 Sacramento (SMF) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2423 San Francisco (SFO) 23:21 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 2046 Los Angeles 23:23 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 553 Denver (DEN) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5608 San Francisco (SFO) 23:26 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2568 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:28 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 651 Chicago (ORD) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 819 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 748 Sacramento (SMF) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1412 Oakland (OAK) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 488 Seattle (SEA) 23:58 planerad

00:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 304°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2340 Minneapolis (MSP) 00:31 planerad

01:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 304°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

02:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 301°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 27

03:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 301°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 27

04:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 301°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 27

05:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 275°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 27

06:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 275°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 27

AVÅGENDE — 30
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2235 San Francisco 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 248 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1864 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2872 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 3054 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1592 Atlanta 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 751 Newark (EWR) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1133 Seattle (SEA) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 625 Phoenix (PHX) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 440 Newark (EWR) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2392 Chicago (MDW) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1367 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:20 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2535 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:20 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6062 Los Angeles 06:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3730 Los Angeles 06:20 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1276 Denver (DEN) 06:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 552 Denver (DEN) 06:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1951 San Francisco 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3113 San Jose (SJC) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5220 Sacramento (SMF) 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5245 Baltimore (BWI) 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2035 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4733 Orlando (MCO) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4200 Cleveland (CLE) 06:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3465 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3251 Nashville (BNA) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1209 Denver (DEN) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 TAP Portugal TP 8559 New York 06:52 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 54 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:54 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5211 San Francisco 06:55 planerad

07:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 275°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 3 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1738 Sacramento (SMF) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4186 Denver (DEN) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5712 Oakland (OAK) 07:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3354 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:04 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3106 Houston (HOU) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3245 Sacramento (SMF) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5723 Reno (RNO) 07:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2123 Sacramento (SMF) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 284 San Francisco 07:37 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4884 Portland (PDX) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3210 Phoenix (PHX) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1611 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:53 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1950 San Francisco 07:55 planerad
Embraer 175 AVIANCA AV 2142 Los Angeles 07:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 34
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1051 San Jose (SJC) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1296 San José del Cabo (SJD) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 829 Kahului 07:00 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2404 New York (JFK) 07:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 3232 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 858 Houston (IAH) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5198 Chicago (MDW) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1055 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 794 San Francisco (SFO) 07:02 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3397 San Francisco 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3338 Phoenix (PHX) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air France AF 3534 Detroit (DTW) 07:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2628 Detroit (DTW) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 913 Chicago (ORD) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1651 Charlotte (CLT) 07:19 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 244 San José del Cabo (SJD) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 333 Portland (PDX) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 949 Seattle (SEA) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5201 New Orleans (MSY) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1375 Atlanta 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4191 Boston (BOS) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 433 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1236 New York (JFK) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 758 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 37 Kahului 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 3690 Honolulu 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4186 Reno (RNO) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5712 Austin (AUS) 07:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2675 Everett 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2458 New York (JFK) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 895 Honolulu (HNL) 07:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3106 Portland (PDX) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2099 San Antonio (SAT) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3245 San Antonio (SAT) 07:55 planerad

08:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 294°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1015 San Jose (SJC) 08:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3335 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3250 Sacramento (SMF) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3404 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5891 Oakland (OAK) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5331 San Francisco 08:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 673 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:19 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1104 San Jose (SJC) 08:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3363 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 6613 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 377 Baltimore (BWI) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 380 Seattle (SEA) 08:36 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3484 Boise (BOI) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 757-200 American Airlines AA 438 Phoenix (PHX) 08:49 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1380 Seattle (SEA) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1345 San Francisco 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3243 Sacramento (SMF) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 482 Seattle (SEA) 08:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 3052 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 209 Seattle (SEA) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 956 Chicago (ORD) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2094 Houston (IAH) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 546 Washington (IAD) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5723 Chicago (MDW) 08:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2124 Sacramento (SMF) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 670 Austin (AUS) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aer Lingus EI 6211 Chicago (ORD) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3210 Seattle (SEA) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4884 St Louis (STL) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2353 Denver (DEN) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 731 Atlanta 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3600 Sacramento (SMF) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5354 San Jose (SJC) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1611 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:39 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3250 Dallas (DAL) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1048 Boston (BOS) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 819 Lihue 08:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1143 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3404 Oakland (OAK) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 7317 San Francisco (SFO) 08:56 planerad

09:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 294°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 28
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 566 Portland (PDX) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5030 Nashville (BNA) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4252 Chicago (MDW) 09:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3601 Los Angeles 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 551 Denver (DEN) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3074 Baltimore (BWI) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4500 Milwaukee (MKE) 09:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5776 Los Angeles 09:14 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4119 Seattle (SEA) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2295 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:19 planerad
Embraer 175 JAL JL 5404 Fresno 09:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3315 Kansas City (MCI) 09:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3383 Kansas City (MCI) 09:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3477 Fresno 09:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 555 Denver (DEN) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3265 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 623 Detroit (DTW) 09:33 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1982 Denver (DEN) 09:33 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1064 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 555 San Francisco 09:42 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1692 Atlanta 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2819 Boston (BOS) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2218 New York (JFK) 09:52 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2192 Chicago (ORD) 09:52 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 436 Charlotte (CLT) 09:54 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2635 Spokane (GEG) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4785 San Jose (SJC) 09:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2960 Los Angeles 09:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 239 Kona 09:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3417 Monterey 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 20 Atlanta 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 772 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 4193 San Francisco 09:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1322 Jackson (JAN) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 662 San Francisco (SFO) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 15 Honolulu (HNL) 09:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3338 Omaha 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4902 Washington 09:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 352 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1403 San Francisco (SFO) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1955 San Francisco (SFO) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4252 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1993 Los Angeles 09:41 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5776 Los Angeles 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4119 Denver (DEN) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5027 Baltimore (BWI) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1063 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1213 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4500 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:55 planerad

10:00 20.07.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 294°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 4 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 490 Seattle (SEA) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4398 Phoenix (PHX) 10:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5697 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1807 Austin (AUS) 10:12 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1960 San Francisco 10:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 833 Detroit (DTW) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5222 Sacramento (SMF) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 350 Detroit (DTW) 10:29 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1621 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:29 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3876 St Louis (STL) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 313 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:33 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 8472 Toronto 10:34 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1108 Denver (DEN) 10:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5732 Austin (AUS) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 988 Seattle 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4631 San Antonio (SAT) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1593 Newark (EWR) 10:46 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 3003 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2877 San Jose (SJC) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2288 New York (JFK) 10:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 760 Orlando (MCO) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3074 Sacramento (SMF) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 757-200 American Airlines AA 438 Phoenix (PHX) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 646 Houston (IAH) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 7301 San Francisco (SFO) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2295 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:06 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3438 Fresno 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3265 Portland 10:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2436 St Louis (STL) 10:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3336 Sacramento (SMF) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 276 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 10:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1070 Houston (IAH) 10:20 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1064 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:26 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2960 Los Angeles 10:28 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1806 San Francisco (SFO) 10:28 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 644 Detroit (DTW) 10:31 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2162 St Louis (STL) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4785 Chicago (MDW) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 436 Charlotte (CLT) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 555 Chicago (ORD) 10:47 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4398 San Jose (SJC) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2218 New York (JFK) 10:50 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1692 Atlanta 10:54 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5697 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1357 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 550 Denver (DEN) 10:57 planerad

11:00 20.07.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 291°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5209 San Francisco (SFO) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 229 Washington (IAD) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1898 San Jose (SJC) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1461 Atlanta 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4694 Denver (DEN) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2261 Houston (IAH) 11:08 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1952 San Francisco (SFO) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5418 Sacramento (SMF) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3473 Spokane (GEG) 11:20 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2384 San Francisco (SFO) 11:22 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 184 Atlanta 11:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6089 Los Angeles 11:26 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2908 Atlanta 11:26 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2671 Phoenix (PHX) 11:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4247 Tucson (TUS) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 189 New York (JFK) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 66 Tokyo (NRT) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 679 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:38 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1887 Toronto (YYZ) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3439 Oakland (OAK) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2935 Charlotte (CLT) 11:51 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 639 Charlotte (CLT) 11:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 539 Seattle (SEA) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1687 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 3230 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5222 Phoenix (PHX) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2820 Boston (BOS) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5732 Sacramento (SMF) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1290 San José del Cabo (SJD) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4631 Oakland (OAK) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 988 Detroit (DTW) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 313 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 134 Chicago (ORD) 11:28 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2877 Dallas (DAL) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3874 Houston (HOU) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 8473 Toronto 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 478 Denver (DEN) 11:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5212 San Francisco (SFO) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2788 Detroit (DTW) 11:48 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2288 New York (JFK) 11:53 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1961 San Francisco (SFO) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3473 Jacksonville (JAX) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4694 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:55 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6089 Los Angeles 11:56 planerad

12:00 20.07.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 291°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2757 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1564 Calgary (YYC) 12:08 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4963 Albuquerque (ABQ) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2680 Chicago (ORD) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2378 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:23 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1297 San José del Cabo (SJD) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Canada AC 5056 San Francisco (SFO) 12:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1900 San Francisco (SFO) 12:31 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 508 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:33 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1590 Chicago (ORD) 12:33 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3476 Monterey 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 388 Seattle (SEA) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3693 Reno (RNO) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4932 San Jose (SJC) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1062 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:42 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 275 San José del Cabo (SJD) 12:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1176 Seattle (SEA) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3761 Phoenix (PHX) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4394 Boise (BOI) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1954 San Francisco (SFO) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Airbus A321 Jet Airways (India) 9W 5442 Detroit (DTW) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1957 San Francisco (SFO) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2695 Atlanta 12:00 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 590 New York 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2163 Newark (EWR) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5420 Sacramento (SMF) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 833 Detroit (DTW) 12:07 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1593 Houston (IAH) 12:07 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2671 Phoenix (PHX) 12:18 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2908 Atlanta 12:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 491 Atlanta 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4247 San Jose (SJC) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1191 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 679 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3439 San Francisco 12:40 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 190 New York (JFK) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1258 Denver (DEN) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2282 Washington (IAD) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 639 Charlotte (CLT) 12:46 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4963 Austin (AUS) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2757 Nashville (BNA) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1565 Calgary (YYC) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1501 Denver (DEN) 12:55 planerad

13:00 20.07.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 291°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 563 Chicago (ORD) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2916 Sacramento (SMF) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2936 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:01 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1728 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:03 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2708 Atlanta 13:04 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2255 Atlanta 13:07 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5336 San Francisco (SFO) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2156 Houston (IAH) 13:11 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1190 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:12 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3584 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3459 Fresno 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5124 Oakland (OAK) 13:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2320 El Paso 13:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2676 Everett 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1434 San Francisco (SFO) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4210 San Jose (SJC) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 619 Boston (BOS) 13:32 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1229 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:34 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5856 Los Angeles 13:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1234 San José del Cabo (SJD) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1261 Detroit (DTW) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2213 Detroit (DTW) 13:51 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 3 - 11 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2935 Charlotte (CLT) 13:03 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2680 Chicago (ORD) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4935 Oakland (OAK) 13:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2378 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:21 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 508 Seattle (SEA) 13:22 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3342 Sacramento (SMF) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 65 Tokyo (NRT) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3693 St Louis (STL) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3761 Sacramento (SMF) 13:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Ethiopian Airlines ET 1399 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:28 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4394 San Jose (SJC) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 471 Seattle (SEA) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 2518 San Francisco (SFO) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2916 Denver (DEN) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 229 San Francisco (SFO) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1806 Austin (AUS) 13:37 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2099 Houston (IAH) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1137 Seattle (SEA) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1959 San Francisco (SFO) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Virgin Atlantic VS 1780 Detroit (DTW) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3584 Chicago (MDW) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5337 San Francisco (SFO) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1895 San Jose (SJC) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 564 Chicago (ORD) 13:55 planerad

14:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 286°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 23
Väntningstid 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 348 Seattle (SEA) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4974 Phoenix (PHX) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2872 Dallas (DAL) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3653 Denver (DEN) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 943 New York (JFK) 14:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3345 Sacramento (SMF) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 572 Portland (PDX) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1217 San Jose (SJC) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 942 Seattle (SEA) 14:22 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4991 Phoenix (PHX) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 7316 San Francisco (SFO) 14:28 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6035 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:28 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1787 Atlanta 14:32 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 511 Miami 14:33 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5841 Las Vegas 14:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 914 Seattle (SEA) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3669 Sacramento (SMF) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 231 Washington (IAD) 14:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1978 Seattle (SEA) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4588 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 5688 Denver (DEN) 14:53 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1508 Denver (DEN) 14:53 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5142 Fort Myers 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 3 - 17 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1229 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1728 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:01 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2255 Atlanta 14:04 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 646 Detroit (DTW) 14:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2321 El Paso 14:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3422 Fresno 14:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5856 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4210 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1900 Chicago (ORD) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Canada AC 5594 Chicago (ORD) 14:13 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2677 Everett 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5124 Nashville 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 248 San José del Cabo (SJD) 14:18 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4974 Dallas (DAL) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2872 Spokane (GEG) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1393 Atlanta 14:43 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 620 Boston (BOS) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3653 San Jose (SJC) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4520 Sacramento (SMF) 14:55 planerad

15:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 286°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 4 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3521 Houston (HOU) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 646 Denver (DEN) 15:07 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1214 San José del Cabo (SJD) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4443 Phoenix (PHX) 15:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3435 Kansas City (MCI) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 3032 Atlanta 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1303 Oakland (OAK) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 773 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1870 Houston (IAH) 15:28 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2381 Chicago (ORD) 15:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 491 Phoenix (PHX) 15:34 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5214 San Francisco (SFO) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1168 Chicago (ORD) 15:46 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2615 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:56 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Asiana Airlines OZ 6230 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:56 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 107 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3384 Kansas City (MCI) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 757 China Eastern Airlines MU 8812 New York (JFK) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4991 Dallas (DAL) 15:00 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6035 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 942 Seattle (SEA) 15:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5841 Las Vegas 15:07 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3458 Kansas City (MCI) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 348 Seattle (SEA) 15:17 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 575 Portland (PDX) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 943 New York (JFK) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3669 Phoenix (PHX) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1684 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2981 Tampa 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4588 Boise (BOI) 15:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3341 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:28 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 356 Chicago 15:29 planerad
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 6948 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:29 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 461 Seattle (SEA) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2210 Houston (IAH) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1135 Seattle (SEA) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 571 Portland (PDX) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3521 Albuquerque (ABQ) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5137 Kansas City (MCI) 15:45 planerad

16:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 286°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 325 Austin (AUS) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1624 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2836 Baltimore (BWI) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5481 Sacramento (SMF) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5492 Austin (AUS) 16:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5814 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3330 Nashville (BNA) 16:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3468 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3387 San Jose (SJC) 16:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5844 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:28 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 472 Seattle (SEA) 16:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 3231 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 756 Phoenix (PHX) 16:41 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1291 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3398 San Jose (SJC) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1958 San Francisco (SFO) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 217 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 574 Seattle (SEA) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2186 San Francisco (SFO) 16:54 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3339 Omaha 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1896 San Francisco (SFO) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5205 El Paso 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2299 Denver (DEN) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 941 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1472 Chicago (ORD) 16:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1303 Baltimore (BWI) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5216 San Francisco (SFO) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5667 Sacramento (SMF) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 491 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1514 Phoenix (PHX) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5433 Oakland (OAK) 16:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2615 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:41 planerad
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 2098 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 108 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5484 Reno (RNO) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2832 Milwaukee (MKE) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5904 Baltimore (BWI) 16:50 planerad

17:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 296°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 27
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3007 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 403 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5815 Phoenix (PHX) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2903 Miami 17:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3369 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 710 Denver (DEN) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4768 Reno (RNO) 17:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 2048 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:19 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3499 Dallas (DAL) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1792 Atlanta 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1003 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4167 Mid-Continent 17:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3379 Sacramento (SMF) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 ANA NH 7300 San Francisco 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1541 Dallas (DAL) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1142 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3711 San Jose (SJC) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air France AF 5623 Detroit (DTW) 17:36 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5339 San Francisco (SFO) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 800 San Francisco (SFO) 17:41 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1669 Detroit (DTW) 17:42 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3461 Sacramento (SMF) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2659 St Louis (STL) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5204 Denver (DEN) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 671 San Francisco (SFO) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3272 Tucson (TUS) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2758 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:51 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5844 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3387 Phoenix (PHX) 17:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3471 Santa Rosa 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3336 Nashville (BNA) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5490 Denver (DEN) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 756 Phoenix (PHX) 17:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3433 Santa Rosa 17:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1624 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 225 Seattle (SEA) 17:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3390 Dallas (DAL) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 227 Seattle (SEA) 17:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3334 Dallas (DAL) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2016 San Francisco (SFO) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2903 Austin (AUS) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5815 San Jose (SJC) 17:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1439 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4768 Kansas City (MCI) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1003 Oakland (OAK) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4125 Oakland (OAK) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4167 San Jose (SJC) 17:55 planerad

18:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 296°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 3 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2766 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:04 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2546 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:06 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 480 Phoenix (PHX) 18:07 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 949 Seattle (SEA) 18:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 9264 Seattle 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5447 Oakland (OAK) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 999 Seattle (SEA) 18:19 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 395 Chicago (ORD) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5431 Chicago (MDW) 18:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5738 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:23 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2780 Dallas (DAL) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737 American Airlines AA 6998 Seattle (SEA) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1174 Seattle (SEA) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 392 Seattle (SEA) 18:36 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1962 San Francisco (SFO) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 273 London (LHR) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 592 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:43 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 201 San José del Cabo (SJD) 18:46 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2437 St Louis (STL) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3484 Sacramento (SMF) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5952 Sacramento (SMF) 18:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 404 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:00 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6052 Los Angeles 18:02 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3007 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 314 Sacramento (SMF) 18:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3365 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3483 Boise (BOI) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 382 Denver (DEN) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1541 Sacramento (SMF) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3711 Chicago (MDW) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2546 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1967 San Francisco (SFO) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 577 Portland (PDX) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3272 Houston (HOU) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5204 Dallas (DAL) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 673 Seattle (SEA) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2659 San Jose (SJC) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 736 San Francisco (SFO) 18:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5824 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1192 Seattle (SEA) 18:56 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 480 Phoenix (PHX) 18:59 planerad

19:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 296°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 31
Väntningstid 3 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1827 Newark (EWR) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3297 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3914 Indianapolis (IND) 19:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3471 Fresno 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1798 San Francisco (SFO) 19:05 planerad
Embraer 175 WestJet WS 6964 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:11 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 245 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2965 Oakland (OAK) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4163 Oakland (OAK) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5017 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:15 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6073 Los Angeles 19:16 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5087 Washington 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5178 Denver (DEN) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2159 Atlanta 19:22 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5795 Los Angeles 19:23 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2620 Atlanta 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Asiana Airlines OZ 6307 San Francisco (SFO) 19:26 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 190 Atlanta 19:28 planerad
Airbus A321 Air France AF 2979 Detroit (DTW) 19:32 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 529 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:36 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 339 Orlando (MCO) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 38 Kahului 19:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ AVIANCA AV 2116 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:41 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3337 Nashville (BNA) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3447 San Jose (SJC) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 19 Boston (BOS) 19:46 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 884 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:49 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1916 Houston (IAH) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1243 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:51 planerad
Airbus A320 Emirates EK 6629 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:55 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1740 Charlotte (CLT) 19:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
United Airlines UA 1436 Los Angeles 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5447 St Louis (STL) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5431 Seattle (SEA) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2780 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3484 Denver (DEN) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5952 Denver (DEN) 19:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2634 Spokane (GEG) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1139 Seattle (SEA) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1348 San Francisco (SFO) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 949 Seattle (SEA) 19:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3914 Orlando 19:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3472 Fresno 19:45 planerad
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1188 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3297 Phoenix (PHX) 19:45 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6073 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5017 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5795 Los Angeles 19:53 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5087 San Jose (SJC) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5178 Oakland (OAK) 19:55 planerad

20:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 314°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 3 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 374 Portland (PDX) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1195 Orlando (MCO) 20:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3795 Phoenix (PHX) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1974 San Francisco (SFO) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2303 Washington (IAD) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1543 Chicago (ORD) 20:12 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2685 New York 20:12 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5850 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:17 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3215 Sacramento (SMF) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2104 Denver (DEN) 20:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1743 Dallas (DAL) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2158 Phoenix 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4629 San Jose (SJC) 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Copa Airlines CM 1139 Denver (DEN) 20:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2960 San Antonio (SAT) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4853 Kansas City (MCI) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 540 Cancún (CUN) 20:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2819 New York (JFK) 20:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 892 Honolulu (HNL) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 773 Newark (EWR) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5168 Austin (AUS) 20:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 2519 San Francisco 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 384 San Francisco (SFO) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 636 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2964 Sacramento (SMF) 20:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 1438 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3447 Portland (PDX) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 530 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:26 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3403 San Jose (SJC) 20:30 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3337 San Antonio (SAT) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 443 Portland (PDX) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3795 San Jose (SJC) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1194 Orlando (MCO) 20:51 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 90 New York (JFK) 20:56 planerad

21:00 20.07.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 314°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 28
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 25 Chicago (MDW) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1909 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2626 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3561 Albuquerque 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737 American Airlines AA 6978 Seattle (SEA) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1264 Phoenix (PHX) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5409 Seattle (SEA) 21:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3466 Santa Rosa 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 432 Seattle 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3607 New Orleans (MSY) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2066 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:28 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3360 Santa Rosa 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 858 Lihue 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 998 Seattle (SEA) 21:38 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 559 Phoenix (PHX) 21:39 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1636 Atlanta 21:39 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 280 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3581 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2943 Seattle (SEA) 21:41 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 596 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4514 Sacramento (SMF) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2674 Miami (MIA) 21:47 planerad
Boeing 737-800 SAS SK 8781 Chicago 21:47 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 16 Honolulu (HNL) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2800 Orlando (MCO) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 361 San Francisco (SFO) 21:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 806 Kahului 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1655 Denver (DEN) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 395 Newark (EWR) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1105 San Jose (SJC) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4629 Denver (DEN) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 20 Boston (BOS) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1209 Miami (MIA) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 6987 Denver (DEN) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2158 Sacramento (SMF) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2415 Sacramento (SMF) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2960 Phoenix (PHX) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4853 Reno (RNO) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5019 San Francisco 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5168 San Jose (SJC) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1643 Atlanta 21:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1352 Atlanta 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2626 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3561 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 692 New York 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1363 Washington (IAD) 21:55 planerad

Andra datum

April, 2019

20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01