General Mitchell, Milwaukee (MKE / KMKE)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

08:00 23.03.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 0 m/s   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 6 - 15 min.
United Airlines UA 740 Washington 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2244 Orlando (SFB) 08:12 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2098 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:14 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2486 Tampa (TPA) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2116 Fort Myers (RSW) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3011 Orlando (MCO) 08:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3938 Detroit (DTW) 08:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6257 Detroit 08:43 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 474 Washington (DCA) 08:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3833 Chicago 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2032 St Louis (STL) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2486 Cleveland (CLE) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3238 Orlando (MCO) 08:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2245 Orlando (SFB) 08:57 planerad

09:00 23.03.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 0 m/s   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 6 - 11 min.
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8175 Toronto 09:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 88 New York 09:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4134 Boston (BOS) 09:05 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 2762 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:11 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2044 Atlanta 09:18 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2339 Orlando (MCO) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4708 Baltimore (BWI) 09:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3113 Chicago (ORD) 09:31 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2351 St Louis (STL) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3291 Tampa (TPA) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 853 Greenville 09:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 7 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3011 Washington (DCA) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2098 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:12 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3228 Detroit (DTW) 09:19 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3732 New York (LGA) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4708 Tampa (TPA) 09:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8174 Toronto 09:55 planerad

10:00 23.03.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 239°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 25L, 25R

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 26 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 32 Baltimore (BWI) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3575 Nashville 10:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 6120 New York (LGA) 10:06 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2110 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:11 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1127 Orlando (MCO) 10:12 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4883 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:38 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2535 Washington 10:45 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5543 Phoenix (PHX) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3148 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 2762 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:00 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2044 Atlanta 10:04 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2339 Baltimore (BWI) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2351 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3118 Chicago 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5572 Orlando (MCO) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 853 Phoenix (PHX) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 32 Houston (HOU) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3575 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5919 New York (LGA) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2110 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:50 planerad

11:00 23.03.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 239°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 25L, 25R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3888 Chicago (ORD) 11:02 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1669 Nashville (BNA) 11:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3688 New York (LGA) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2882 Phoenix (PHX) 11:36 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3603 Orlando (MCO) 11:45 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2050 Atlanta 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 671 Cancún (CUN) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1126 Orlando (MCO) 11:12 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4883 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3148 Orlando (MCO) 11:25 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1694 Phoenix (PHX) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2535 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1669 Denver (DEN) 11:45 planerad

12:00 23.03.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 239°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 25L, 25R

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4436 St Louis (STL) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1128 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3918 Nashville (BNA) 12:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3227 Detroit (DTW) 12:21 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3821 Detroit 12:22 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2222 Washington (DCA) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 146 New York (LGA) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4438 Phoenix (PHX) 12:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2523 Tampa (TPA) 12:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 10 - 17 min.
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3895 Chicago 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2882 Orlando (MCO) 12:21 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2586 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4436 Tampa (TPA) 12:30 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2050 Atlanta 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 300 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3383 Detroit (DTW) 12:57 planerad

13:00 23.03.2019

-4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 239°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 25L, 25R

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 14 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 6035 New York (LGA) 13:11 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2110 Fort Myers (RSW) 13:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2627 Chicago 13:16 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3829 Houston (HOU) 13:20 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4880 Orlando (MCO) 13:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5420 Charlotte (CLT) 13:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3708 Detroit (DTW) 13:39 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 749 Phoenix (PHX) 13:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5744 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2442 Denver (DEN) 13:45 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4902 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:46 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1328 Fort Myers (RSW) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2222 Tampa (TPA) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1012 Cancún (CUN) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 146 Orlando (MCO) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4438 Orlando (MCO) 13:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 6022 New York (LGA) 13:41 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5420 Charlotte (CLT) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2110 Phoenix (PHX) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2522 Tampa (TPA) 13:56 planerad

14:00 23.03.2019

-1°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 189°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5622 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2050 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:11 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1600 Kansas City (MCI) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4659 Phoenix (PHX) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4530 Washington 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1274 Orlando (MCO) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 6 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3829 Nashville (BNA) 14:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4880 Phoenix (PHX) 14:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3642 New York (LGA) 14:11 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5744 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:11 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4902 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2442 Fort Myers (RSW) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 749 Boston (BOS) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3654 Orlando (MCO) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5445 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1600 Denver (DEN) 14:50 planerad

15:00 23.03.2019

-1°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 189°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1782 Atlanta 15:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2191 Tampa (TPA) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1699 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3985 Orlando (MCO) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3169 San Diego 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 616 Baltimore (BWI) 15:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5616 Charlotte (CLT) 15:53 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3119 Chicago (ORD) 15:54 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 12 - 29 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4659 Houston (HOU) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2051 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4530 Fort Myers (RSW) 15:30 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1782 Atlanta 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1274 New York (LGA) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2191 Cleveland (CLE) 15:55 planerad

16:00 23.03.2019

-1°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 189°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 4 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6592 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3682 New York (LGA) 16:09 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4033 Detroit (DTW) 16:17 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2019 Atlanta 16:21 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2581 Denver (DEN) 16:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air New Zealand NZ 2631 Chicago 16:33 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3874 Chicago (ORD) 16:33 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3448 Newark (EWR) 16:34 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2018 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 484 Nashville 16:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 8 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1699 Orlando (MCO) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3169 Tampa (TPA) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3985 Phoenix (PHX) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 616 Austin (AUS) 16:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3119 Chicago 16:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5616 Charlotte (CLT) 16:32 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3548 Orlando (MCO) 16:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4033 Detroit (DTW) 16:58 planerad

17:00 23.03.2019

0°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 171°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 13, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 7
Väntningstid 3 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 19 St Louis (STL) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5513 Phoenix (PHX) 17:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4137 Boston (BOS) 17:43 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5227 Charlotte (CLT) 17:44 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2008 Detroit (DTW) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5567 Orlando (MCO) 17:50 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 2330 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:52 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 8 - 20 min.
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2018 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2581 Tampa (TPA) 17:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3706 New York (LGA) 17:02 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2019 Atlanta 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 484 Kansas City (MCI) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 472 Phoenix (PHX) 17:21 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 19 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5032 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:55 planerad

18:00 23.03.2019

0°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 171°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 13, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 10 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 170 Seattle (SEA) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2125 Fort Myers (RSW) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3777 Tampa (TPA) 18:10 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1652 Phoenix (PHX) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1196 Orlando (MCO) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1399 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3081 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8177 Toronto 18:49 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4089 Denver (DEN) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5567 Miami 18:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5227 Charlotte (CLT) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2008 Detroit (DTW) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2125 Kansas City (MCI) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4475 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:45 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 2330 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:48 planerad

19:00 23.03.2019

0°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 171°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 13, 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2002 Atlanta 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1949 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:02 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3685 New York (LGA) 19:12 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air New Zealand NZ 2633 Chicago 19:18 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2513 Tampa (TPA) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2363 Tucson (TUS) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4547 Dallas (DAL) 19:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3121 Chicago (ORD) 19:36 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1709 Washington (DCA) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2883 Orlando (MCO) 19:46 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2466 Dallas (DAL) 19:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5215 Tampa (TPA) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 700 Cancún (CUN) 19:52 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3557 Fort Myers (RSW) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 175 Seattle (SEA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1399 Washington (DCA) 19:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1653 Phoenix (PHX) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2986 Phoenix 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1196 Baltimore (BWI) 19:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8176 Toronto 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4089 St Louis (STL) 19:30 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2002 Atlanta 19:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4149 Boston (BOS) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2513 Nashville (BNA) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1949 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:53 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2363 Denver (DEN) 19:55 planerad

20:00 23.03.2019

+2°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 174°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 2 - 23 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2613 Washington (DCA) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3065 Orlando (MCO) 20:00 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2006 Atlanta 20:02 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2020 Cleveland (CLE) 20:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3816 Detroit (DTW) 20:28 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3823 Chicago (ORD) 20:30 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4444 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2883 Phoenix (PHX) 20:31 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2613 Tampa (TPA) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1709 Orlando (MCO) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2020 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3557 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:40 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5217 Orlando (MCO) 20:50 planerad

21:00 23.03.2019

+2°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 174°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3677 Denver (DEN) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1275 New York (LGA) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2194 Baltimore (BWI) 21:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3736 New York (LGA) 21:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4489 Nashville (BNA) 21:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3127 Chicago (ORD) 21:27 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5123 Charlotte (CLT) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5307 Phoenix (PHX) 21:35 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5163 Tampa (TPA) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1572 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:52 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3806 Chicago (ORD) 21:53 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3677 Phoenix (PHX) 21:35 planerad

22:00 23.03.2019

+2°C   Vindar: 7 m/s @ 174°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 6 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 703 Cancún (CUN) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1520 Fort Myers (RSW) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1557 Phoenix (PHX) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1979 Kansas City (MCI) 22:05 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 142 Houston (HOU) 22:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air New Zealand NZ 2621 Chicago 22:33 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4858 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:44 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 1234 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:52 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2072 Detroit (DTW) 22:56 planerad

23:00 23.03.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 209°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 6 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2254 Orlando (MCO) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5515 Orlando (MCO) 23:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 931 Fort Myers (RSW) 23:07 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3571 Seattle (SEA) 23:08 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 376 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1420 Denver (DEN) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5343 Phoenix (PHX) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2030 Phoenix (PHX) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 534 Nashville (BNA) 23:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5578 Charlotte (CLT) 23:43 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2031 Atlanta 23:51 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4413 Orlando (MCO) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 667 Phoenix (PHX) 23:59 planerad

00:00 24.03.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 209°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2838 Las Vegas (LAS) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5077 Tampa (TPA) 00:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4887 Fort Myers (RSW) 00:10 planerad

01:00 24.03.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 209°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

02:00 24.03.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 213°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

03:00 24.03.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 213°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

04:00 24.03.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 213°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

05:00 24.03.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 221°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3117 Chicago 05:26 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5501 Charlotte (CLT) 05:27 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1373 Phoenix (PHX) 05:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3767 Cedar Rapids 05:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2398 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1364 Denver (DEN) 05:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4703 Ontario (ONT) 05:45 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3275 Orlando (MCO) 05:50 planerad

06:00 24.03.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 221°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ Air New Zealand NZ 2620 Chicago 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4692 Nashville (BNA) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1625 Fort Myers (RSW) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2437 New York (LGA) 06:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3284 Tampa (TPA) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4710 New York (LGA) 06:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4148 Baltimore (BWI) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2463 Baltimore (BWI) 06:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 3134 Chicago 06:36 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 930 Fort Myers (RSW) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1474 Orlando (MCO) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2633 Detroit (DTW) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3272 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:45 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4945 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:46 planerad

07:00 24.03.2019

+3°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 221°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 25L, 25R

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 474 Cleveland (CLE) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2032 Fort Myers (RSW) 07:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2106 Atlanta 07:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3740 New York (LGA) 07:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3819 Chicago 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2470 Kansas City (MCI) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1379 Tampa (TPA) 07:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5229 Charlotte (CLT) 07:05 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-80 American Airlines AA 2621 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:08 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 650 Nashville (BNA) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3074 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 464 Phoenix (PHX) 07:19 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4706 Phoenix (PHX) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2296 Dallas (DAL) 07:35 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02