Chicago Midway, Chicago (MDW / KMDW)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

01:00 21.04.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 180°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

02:00 21.04.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 180°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

03:00 21.04.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 180°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

04:00 21.04.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 192°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

05:00 21.04.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 192°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1909 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 05:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1264 Oakland (OAK) 05:40 planerad

06:00 21.04.2019

+5°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 192°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3968 Detroit (DTW) 06:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1060 Washington (DCA) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5435 Atlanta 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5118 Los Angeles 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4536 Baltimore (BWI) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2541 Washington (DCA) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 799 Phoenix (PHX) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5476 Houston (HOU) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2558 New York (LGA) 06:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3564 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:14 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1034 New York (LGA) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3983 Kansas City (MCI) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4830 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5468 Dallas (DAL) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2183 San Diego (SAN) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5306 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:45 planerad

07:00 21.04.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 202°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1445 Washington (DCA) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1773 Norfolk (ORF) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4826 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3881 Washington (DCA) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 280 Charleston (CHS) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4937 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4767 Louisville (SDF) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3578 Boston (BOS) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2952 Newark (EWR) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3933 Charleston (CHS) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2161 Memphis (MEM) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3344 Albany 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3901 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4961 Memphis (MEM) 07:30 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 2403 Hartford (BDL) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3169 Cleveland (CLE) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3527 Manchester (MHT) 07:35 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1302 Albany 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3407 Buffalo (BUF) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4888 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3489 Hartford (BDL) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3730 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:45 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4920 Providence 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3699 Charlotte 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5465 Columbus (CMH) 07:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 39 Nashville (BNA) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 499 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 947 Morelia 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2888 Orlando (MCO) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3761 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4245 Denver (DEN) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2479 Fort Myers (RSW) 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 220 Cancún (CUN) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3982 Boston (BOS) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2890 Phoenix (PHX) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 498 Atlanta 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3672 San Diego (SAN) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4493 Columbus (CMH) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1773 Kansas City (MCI) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3398 Baltimore (BWI) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4636 St Louis (STL) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4937 Minneapolis 07:55 planerad

08:00 21.04.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 202°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4698 Omaha 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2939 Orlando (MCO) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3385 Atlanta 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4066 Grand Rapids 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3190 St Louis (STL) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3262 Kansas City (MCI) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2550 Houston (HOU) 08:25 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 2649 Baltimore (BWI) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2837 New Orleans (MSY) 08:30 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4196 Birmingham (BHM) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2397 Jacksonville (JAX) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3026 Nashville (BNA) 08:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3556 Minneapolis 08:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3105 Fort Myers (RSW) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2778 Austin (AUS) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3271 Tampa (TPA) 08:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 36
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2379 Dallas (DAL) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4826 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3933 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1697 New York (LGA) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 216 Cancún (CUN) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2161 Phoenix (PHX) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 633 Detroit (DTW) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1819 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4292 New York (LGA) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4711 Pittsburgh (PIT) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3344 Houston (HOU) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4961 Cleveland (CLE) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1004 Newark (EWR) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1603 Washington (DCA) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5454 Louisville (SDF) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1175 Orlando (MCO) 08:30 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1302 Oakland (OAK) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3169 Orlando (MCO) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3527 Oklahoma City (OKC) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1046 Montego Bay (MBJ) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1114 Columbus 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4518 Birmingham (BHM) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4888 Austin (AUS) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3455 San Jose (SJC) 08:40 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3489 Seattle (SEA) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3699 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:40 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3716 Seattle (SEA) 08:40 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4920 New Orleans (MSY) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5180 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1543 Tucson (TUS) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2034 Austin (AUS) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4068 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4698 Washington (DCA) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3190 St. Louis 08:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3262 San Juan (SJU) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4066 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:55 planerad

09:00 21.04.2019

+6°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 202°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2342 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3364 Washington 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4043 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4930 Detroit (DTW) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2438 Dallas (DAL) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1690 St Louis (STL) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1952 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4114 Denver (DEN) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 472 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2236 Denver (DEN) 09:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5445 Boston 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1898 Oklahoma City (OKC) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4543 Tucson (TUS) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 575 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4151 San Francisco (SFO) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2692 Punta Cana (PUJ) 09:15 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4196 Oakland (OAK) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2837 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4956 San Antonio (SAT) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 845 Columbus (CMH) 09:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3556 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2353 St Louis (STL) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2397 Jacksonville 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3271 Denver (DEN) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3636 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:30 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4999 Sacramento (SMF) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 232 Cancún (CUN) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2342 Detroit (DTW) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3138 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2844 San Diego (SAN) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4384 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4488 Nashville (BNA) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 890 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1089 Kansas City (MCI) 09:55 planerad

10:00 21.04.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 201°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5241 St Louis (STL) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3285 Baltimore (BWI) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4027 New York 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3880 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4078 Kansas City (MCI) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5093 Denver (DEN) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5292 Orlando (MCO) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 898 Newark (EWR) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3424 Dallas (DAL) 10:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 647 Phoenix (PHX) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3872 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4930 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1952 Boston (BOS) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1272 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4114 Orlando (MCO) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4912 Phoenix (PHX) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 223 Nashville (BNA) 10:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 386 Toronto 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2236 St Louis (STL) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5445 Dallas (DAL) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 218 Cancún (CUN) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1527 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:50 planerad

11:00 21.04.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 201°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1928 Detroit 11:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 940 Guadalajara (GDL) 11:08 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1173 Grand Rapids 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4440 New York (LGA) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5494 Grand Rapids 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 579 San Francisco (SFO) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 784 Charlotte (CLT) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2223 Kansas City (MCI) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2626 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3181 Fort Myers (RSW) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3951 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2038 New York (LGA) 11:35 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3055 Phoenix (PHX) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2137 Nashville (BNA) 11:40 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 266 Seattle (SEA) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3086 Tampa (TPA) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4845 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2144 Cleveland (CLE) 11:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5478 Nashville (BNA) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5439 Baltimore (BWI) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4029 Newark (EWR) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4591 Houston (HOU) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5292 Kansas City (MCI) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 899 Newark (EWR) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2482 New Orleans (MSY) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4799 Tampa (TPA) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5510 Phoenix (PHX) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1369 Houston 11:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1928 Kansas City (MCI) 11:40 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 857 St Louis (STL) 11:50 planerad

12:00 21.04.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 201°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1758 Atlanta 12:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 2441 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3682 Omaha 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3942 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 716 Portland (PDX) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3675 Houston (HOU) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1889 Orlando (MCO) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5040 San Antonio (SAT) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1482 Columbus (CMH) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2836 Seattle (SEA) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4192 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3962 Detroit (DTW) 12:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2286 Reno (RNO) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3991 Nashville (BNA) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3057 Phoenix (PHX) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4958 Reno (RNO) 12:35 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1572 Los Angeles 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5012 San Diego (SAN) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 971 San Jose (SJC) 12:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 389 Toronto 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1512 Tucson (TUS) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 245 Ontario (ONT) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5373 Tucson (TUS) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5403 Albuquerque (ABQ) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2252 Omaha 12:55 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4728 Ontario (ONT) 12:55 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5169 San Francisco (SFO) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1173 Washington (DCA) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 784 Seattle (SEA) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2223 Baltimore (BWI) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2626 Washington (DCA) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4572 Nashville (BNA) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 579 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1108 San Diego (SAN) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3086 St Louis (STL) 12:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3181 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 653 Queretaro 12:23 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 943 Leon 12:23 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1036 New York (LGA) 12:25 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3055 Phoenix 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 224 Cancún (CUN) 12:30 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 266 Orlando (MCO) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4456 New York (LGA) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2137 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2144 Dallas (DAL) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1758 Atlanta 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4517 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 540 New Orleans (MSY) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1267 Phoenix (PHX) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3942 Orlando (MCO) 12:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5429 Denver (DEN) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 716 Tampa (TPA) 12:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 995 Nashville (BNA) 12:55 planerad

13:00 21.04.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 194°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 28
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4754 Oklahoma City (OKC) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5411 Washington (DCA) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5516 Phoenix 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4021 Newark (EWR) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5359 Kansas City (MCI) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 217 Cancún (CUN) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4090 Baltimore (BWI) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4200 Cleveland (CLE) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3352 Denver (DEN) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 508 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 948 Zacatecas 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 656 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 66 Tampa (TPA) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1664 Phoenix (PHX) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 180 Newark (EWR) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2562 Louisville (SDF) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2737 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3361 Columbus (CMH) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2181 New York (LGA) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2853 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 411 Detroit (DTW) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4215 Detroit 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4276 Dallas (DAL) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4289 New York (LGA) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5225 Phoenix (PHX) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1863 Louisville (SDF) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3268 Detroit (DTW) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 16 Dallas (DAL) 13:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 38
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Dornier 328 Travel Air 4P 1872 Manistee 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1889 Kansas City (MCI) 13:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2457 Detroit (DTW) 13:03 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3685 Austin (AUS) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4602 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4743 Oakland (OAK) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2065 Denver (DEN) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4579 Phoenix (PHX) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 980 Houston (HOU) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2243 San Francisco 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2286 Manchester (MHT) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3991 Baltimore (BWI) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4414 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 390 Toronto 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1507 Kansas City (MCI) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4810 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1512 Tuscon International 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2252 Charleston (CHS) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 245 Los Angeles 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5413 Dallas (DAL) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 971 Baltimore (BWI) 13:35 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 2261 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1405 Louisville (SDF) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4754 Detroit (DTW) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5272 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5359 Austin 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5373 Tuscon International 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5403 Jacksonville (JAX) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4109 Hartford (BDL) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4515 Manchester (MHT) 13:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4728 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1006 Buffalo (BUF) 13:55 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1814 Hartford (BDL) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3352 Louisville (SDF) 13:55 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3978 Boston (BOS) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4037 Pittsburgh (PIT) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4561 Cleveland (CLE) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5516 Phoenix 13:55 planerad

14:00 21.04.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 194°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1719 Providence 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2436 Orlando (MCO) 14:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4923 New Orleans (MSY) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 586 Atlanta 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1138 Hartford (BDL) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2798 Boston (BOS) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5440 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3463 Tampa (TPA) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4443 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3959 Pittsburgh (PIT) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 949 Oakland (OAK) 14:30 planerad
Dornier 328 Travel Air 4P 1873 Manistee 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3548 Nashville (BNA) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1408 Denver (DEN) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3189 Columbus 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4981 Houston (HOU) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 574 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:45 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 2699 Houston 14:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 473 Orlando (MCO) 14:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 511 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 137 Pittsburgh (PIT) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4020 Newark (EWR) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4680 Buffalo (BUF) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 508 Phoenix (PHX) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2075 Newark (EWR) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4585 Norfolk (ORF) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 47 Tampa (TPA) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2853 San Diego (SAN) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4276 Columbus (CMH) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5225 Orlando (MCO) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1863 Boston (BOS) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3268 Charleston (CHS) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4075 Nashville (BNA) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 16 Cincinnati (CVG) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 653 Baltimore (BWI) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 949 Zacatecas 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 887 San Diego (SAN) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2436 Austin 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2798 Memphis (MEM) 14:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4923 Phoenix (PHX) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 685 Memphis (MEM) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1049 Austin (AUS) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5440 San Antonio (SAT) 14:55 planerad

15:00 21.04.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 194°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3362 Dallas (DAL) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 650 Kansas City (MCI) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1397 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3651 Denver (DEN) 15:05 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5350 San Antonio (SAT) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4691 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:20 planerad
Dornier 328 Travel Air 4P 1871 Manistee 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4478 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4108 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1915 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2925 Cincinnati (CVG) 15:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 946 Morelia 15:54 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4954 Baltimore (BWI) 15:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1270 Fort Myers (RSW) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3463 St Louis (STL) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3959 Houston (HOU) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4443 Tampa (TPA) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3548 Washington (DCA) 15:20 planerad
Dornier 328 Travel Air 4P 1874 Manistee 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1461 Denver (DEN) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3973 Kansas City (MCI) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 574 Cleveland (CLE) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1408 Detroit (DTW) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3256 Fort Myers (RSW) 15:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 3455 Minneapolis 15:31 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2109 Dallas (DAL) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1802 Reno (RNO) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2224 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4600 Houston 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1397 Orlando (MCO) 15:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3651 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:55 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 2372 Atlanta 15:59 planerad

16:00 21.04.2019

+24°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 185°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1085 Los Angeles 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3796 Washington (DCA) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4390 Kansas City (MCI) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2054 Mid-Continent 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4886 Nashville (BNA) 16:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2454 Detroit (DTW) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1343 Boston (BOS) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3313 Houston (HOU) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3668 St Louis (STL) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1484 Cleveland (CLE) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2476 Phoenix (PHX) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2744 Denver (DEN) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3687 Newark (EWR) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 761 Denver (DEN) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4039 Manchester (MHT) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4992 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3502 Detroit (DTW) 16:37 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 393 Toronto 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1501 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3969 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 4057 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2081 Dallas (DAL) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5115 New Orleans (MSY) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 674 Kansas City (MCI) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5367 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Southwest Airlines WN 4116 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5347 Austin (AUS) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5469 Phoenix (PHX) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4691 Orlando (MCO) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4108 Denver (DEN) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1549 Columbus (CMH) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1915 Kansas City (MCI) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2925 New Orleans (MSY) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4954 Dallas (DAL) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3796 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4390 Baltimore (BWI) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2054 Mid-Continent 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4366 Phoenix (PHX) 16:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2456 Detroit (DTW) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4575 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 16:55 planerad

17:00 21.04.2019

+24°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 185°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2191 Nashville (BNA) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3576 Norfolk (ORF) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 534 Norfolk (ORF) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5448 Charleston (CHS) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2773 San Juan (SJU) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5317 Columbus (CMH) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1037 New York (LGA) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3299 Austin (AUS) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4893 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2709 Cleveland (CLE) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1305 Orlando 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4457 New York (LGA) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4935 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5407 Memphis 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3427 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3734 Buffalo (BUF) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1791 Atlanta 17:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 23
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1265 Baltimore (BWI) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1484 Phoenix (PHX) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3661 New York (LGA) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4688 Nashville (BNA) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5398 Kansas City (MCI) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 729 New Orleans (MSY) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2476 Columbus (CMH) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 941 Guadalajara (GDL) 17:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2545 San Francisco 17:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 4057 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 394 Toronto 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4420 Detroit (DTW) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 762 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3969 Albuquerque (ABQ) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1503 Orlando (MCO) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 674 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1188 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4436 St Louis (STL) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5367 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1095 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 807 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4957 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 534 St Louis (STL) 17:55 planerad

18:00 21.04.2019

+24°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 185°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 30
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3626 Orlando 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3729 Hartford (BDL) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5004 San Diego 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 712 St Louis (STL) 18:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2455 Detroit (DTW) 18:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1047 Montego Bay (MBJ) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1427 Louisville (SDF) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3149 Charlotte (CLT) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3753 New Orleans 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3930 Baltimore (BWI) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4301 Kansas City (MCI) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 173 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:15 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 5455 Los Angeles 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 572 Panama City NW Florida Beaches Intl 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1933 Buffalo (BUF) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 225 Cancún (CUN) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 361 Charleston (CHS) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1913 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5174 St Louis (STL) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 894 Columbus (CMH) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4372 San Diego (SAN) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5513 Orlando (MCO) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6959 Washington (DCA) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2802 Memphis (MEM) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 33 Houston (HOU) 18:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 395 Toronto 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3269 Nashville (BNA) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4871 Phoenix (PHX) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5381 Phoenix (PHX) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4752 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1346 Columbus (CMH) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3292 Denver (DEN) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5317 Dallas (DAL) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 568 Newark (EWR) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2709 Orlando (MCO) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5481 Houston (HOU) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4595 Nashville (BNA) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4663 Tampa 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1305 Dallas (DAL) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4935 Kansas City (MCI) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1974 Houston (HOU) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3734 Orlando 18:35 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1791 Atlanta 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 712 Tampa (TPA) 18:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2883 Detroit (DTW) 18:42 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3729 San Diego (SAN) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4038 San Antonio (SAT) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4044 Reno (RNO) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5004 Denver (DEN) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5375 Memphis (MEM) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2552 Indianapolis 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3626 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3753 Portland (PDX) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4459 Newark (EWR) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4696 New Orleans (MSY) 18:55 planerad

19:00 21.04.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 177°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1488 Washington (DCA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3851 Denver (DEN) 19:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 2370 Dallas (DAL) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 717 Tampa (TPA) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5263 Fort Myers (RSW) 19:10 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1301 Hartford (BDL) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2234 Washington 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 244 Baltimore (BWI) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3637 San José del Cabo (SJD) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4808 Orlando (MCO) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 958 Nashville (BNA) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1100 Phoenix (PHX) 19:35 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4393 San Francisco (SFO) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1370 Kansas City (MCI) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2009 Punta Cana (PUJ) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1818 Dallas (DAL) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1893 Atlanta 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 28
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1427 Phoenix (PHX) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4410 Boston (BOS) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1296 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 1614 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3301 Austin (AUS) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 361 Charleston 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 572 Portland (PDX) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1442 Buffalo (BUF) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1920 Atlanta 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1933 San Jose (SJC) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4311 Oakland (OAK) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 950 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1757 Seattle (SEA) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 33 Washington (DCA) 19:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 983 Washington (DCA) 19:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 396 Toronto 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1880 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3269 Panama City NW Florida Beaches Intl 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5513 Phoenix (PHX) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3879 St Louis (STL) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4871 Birmingham (BHM) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5475 Seattle (SEA) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2341 Baltimore (BWI) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2504 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2805 Norfolk (ORF) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5123 Houston 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1488 New Orleans (MSY) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2234 Louisville (SDF) 19:55 planerad

20:00 21.04.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 177°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2119 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2811 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2896 Nashville (BNA) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5021 Sacramento 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2151 New York (LGA) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2188 Manchester (MHT) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 248 Cancún (CUN) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4617 Kansas City (MCI) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3141 Washington (DCA) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5220 St Louis (STL) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1410 Oakland (OAK) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4533 Portland (PDX) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4773 Sacramento (SMF) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 680 Memphis (MEM) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 286 Seattle (SEA) 20:40 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4101 Seattle (SEA) 20:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2045 Baltimore (BWI) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3711 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 467 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4682 San Jose (SJC) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2395 Houston (HOU) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4929 Baltimore (BWI) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5119 San Diego (SAN) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 652 Queretaro 20:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1355 Oakland (OAK) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3888 San Francisco (SFO) 20:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4677 Ontario (ONT) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4258 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:05 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1301 Birmingham (BHM) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 244 Washington 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4808 Denver (DEN) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1100 Denver 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 958 Ontario (ONT) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 346 Denver (DEN) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 4393 Dallas (DAL) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1894 Atlanta 20:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1818 San Francisco (SFO) 20:40 planerad

21:00 21.04.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 177°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 36
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1644 Houston (HOU) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2146 Pittsburgh (PIT) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3115 Austin (AUS) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4186 San Antonio (SAT) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4730 Birmingham (BHM) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 969 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1422 San Diego (SAN) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2262 San Antonio (SAT) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3821 New Orleans (MSY) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4503 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 924 San Jose (SJC) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1098 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1388 Houston (HOU) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3749 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5006 Houston (HOU) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 942 Leon 21:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 397 Toronto 21:15 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3487 Phoenix (PHX) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 766 Sacramento (SMF) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1476 Boston (BOS) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 677 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3805 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2402 Oakland (OAK) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3066 Denver (DEN) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 805 Denver (DEN) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3307 Tampa (TPA) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3975 Nashville (BNA) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5267 Kansas City (MCI) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 973 Fort Myers (RSW) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4942 Atlanta 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5508 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1949 Atlanta 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2593 Boston (BOS) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3082 Orlando (MCO) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4747 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4983 Fort Myers (RSW) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2188 Nashville (BNA) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4419 Tampa (TPA) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5172 Fort Myers (RSW) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3818 Washington 21:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 114 Dallas (DAL) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1410 San Diego 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3141 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4164 Baltimore (BWI) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4533 Washington (DCA) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4617 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5220 Washington 21:15 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 4101 Houston (HOU) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4295 Newark (EWR) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 467 Baltimore (BWI) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 261 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4929 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1701 Newark (EWR) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5278 Nashville (BNA) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1268 Denver (DEN) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1388 Orlando (MCO) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3713 Cincinnati (CVG) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5006 Orlando (MCO) 21:50 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 2584 Providence 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3115 Pittsburgh (PIT) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4014 Louisville (SDF) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4186 Hartford (BDL) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4503 Manchester (MHT) 21:55 planerad

22:00 21.04.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 178°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2679 Columbus (CMH) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3630 Dallas (DAL) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 48 Dallas (DAL) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2140 Atlanta 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1932 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4031 New York (LGA) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 163 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2198 Phoenix (PHX) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3078 San Francisco 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2296 Kansas City (MCI) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1422 Hartford (BDL) 22:00 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 1583 Albany 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2262 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3749 Hartford (BDL) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 924 Los Angeles 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1098 Charleston (CHS) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3257 Buffalo (BUF) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3409 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 766 Charlotte (CLT) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3066 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 22:10 planerad
Southwest Airlines WN 3491 Phoenix 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4942 St Louis (STL) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 973 Manchester (MHT) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2592 Boston (BOS) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3975 Detroit (DTW) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4881 Charlotte (CLT) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5267 Cleveland (CLE) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1949 St Louis (STL) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5508 Columbus (CMH) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3082 Orlando 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4983 Denver (DEN) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 116 Cincinnati (CVG) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4360 Kansas City (MCI) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1155 Buffalo (BUF) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3630 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1065 Columbus (CMH) 22:55 planerad

23:00 21.04.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 178°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3603 Nashville (BNA) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 435 Oakland (OAK) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3246 Albuquerque (ABQ) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1039 New York 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 456 Tampa (TPA) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5113 Phoenix (PHX) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5248 Baltimore (BWI) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5506 Austin (AUS) 23:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4632 Denver (DEN) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1352 Dallas (DAL) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2398 Dallas (DAL) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2166 Baltimore (BWI) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 262 Las Vegas 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4712 Atlanta 23:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1586 Nashville (BNA) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3309 Kansas City (MCI) 23:55 planerad

00:00 22.04.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 178°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 13C, 13L, 13R, 22L, 22R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2076 Denver (DEN) 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5323 Orlando (MCO) 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5176 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3556 Oakland (OAK) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3789 San Diego (SAN) 00:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2846 Las Vegas (LAS) 00:50 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29