Kansas City, Kansas City (MCI / KMCI)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

05:00 28.02.2020

-2°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 230°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R, 27

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 4 - 31 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4695 Miami (MIA) 05:00 planerad
Airbus A319 N725UW American AA 2508 Charlotte (CLT) 05:04 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N969WN Southwest WN 1219 Phoenix (PHX) 05:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2363 Atlanta (ATL) 05:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 104 Dallas (DAL) 05:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N904NN American AA 1098 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:50 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4429 Washington (DCA) 05:54 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N459WN Southwest WN 657 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 05:55 planerad

06:00 28.02.2020

-1°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 266°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 27

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 170 Delta Air Lines DL 6010 Boston (BOS) 06:00 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3681 Denver (DEN) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1114 Detroit (DTW) 06:00 planerad
Embraer 170 Delta Air Lines DL 6037 New York (LGA) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N7839A Southwest WN 276 New York (LGA) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1112 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N68834 United UA 2221 Chicago (ORD) 06:10 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3703 Newark (EWR) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N432WN Southwest WN 1323 Orlando (MCO) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N8655D Southwest WN 999 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 683 Seattle (SEA) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N73256 United Airlines UA 1407 Houston (IAH) 06:32 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N282WN Southwest WN 1359 Denver (DEN) 06:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3673 Seattle (SEA) 06:36 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2067 Charlotte (CLT) 06:41 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5693 Baltimore (BWI) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 391 Chicago (MDW) 06:55 planerad

07:00 28.02.2020

-1°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 266°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1528 St Louis (STL) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 556 Indianapolis (IND) 07:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 7 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2165 Atlanta (ATL) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 363 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1656 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1253 Richmond (RIC) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1722 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2180 Houston (HOU) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1261 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:21 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 274 Nashville (BNA) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 682 Washington (DCA) 07:55 planerad

08:00 28.02.2020

-1°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 266°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 3 - 4 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4764 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:41 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1093 Chicago (ORD) 08:42 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2912 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4858 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:49 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2164 San Diego (SAN) 08:05 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit Airlines NK 913 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1590 Atlanta 08:11 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3694 Denver (DEN) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1450 Chicago (ORD) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 556 New Orleans (MSY) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1547 Dallas (DAL) 08:35 planerad

09:00 28.02.2020

+3°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 29 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8539V Southwest WN 1720 Orlando (MCO) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1207 Dallas (DAL) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2106 Atlanta (ATL) 09:34 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N943WN Southwest WN 1626 Denver (DEN) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 443 Chicago (MDW) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2982 Detroit (DTW) 09:49 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4858 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4764 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:16 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1093 Chicago (ORD) 09:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2912 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:37 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1207 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1720 Phoenix (PHX) 09:45 planerad

10:00 28.02.2020

+3°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 N411WN Southwest WN 1231 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 671 Washington (IAD) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3991 Jacksonville (JAX) 10:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 942 Houston 10:30 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 374 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:31 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4419 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:31 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 5275 Washington (DCA) 10:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5034 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1386 Dallas (DAL) 10:40 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3568 Denver (DEN) 10:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 11 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1626 Chicago (MDW) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2982 Detroit (DTW) 10:28 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2106 Atlanta (ATL) 10:32 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 443 Denver (DEN) 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1231 St Louis (STL) 10:55 planerad

11:00 28.02.2020

+3°C   Vindar: 5 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel overcast   Uppskattad bana: 27

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 18 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 2037 Charlotte (CLT) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1554 Washington (DCA) 11:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4755 New York (LGA) 11:22 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 198 Orlando (MCO) 11:40 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3493 Newark (EWR) 11:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N700GS Southwest WN 962 Phoenix (PHX) 11:50 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4153 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3224 Chicago (ORD) 11:57 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2075 Atlanta (ATL) 11:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 22 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4419 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2598 Nashville (BNA) 11:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 5275 Washington (DCA) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 942 Albuquerque (ABQ) 11:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5034 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2103 Dallas (DAL) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1409 Houston (IAH) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 374 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:21 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3665 Denver (DEN) 11:43 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1554 Chicago (MDW) 11:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4755 New York (LGA) 11:57 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 605 Charlotte (CLT) 11:59 planerad

12:00 28.02.2020

+7°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 313°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 270 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5994 Boston (BOS) 12:10 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3702 Chicago (ORD) 12:14 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1316 Denver (DEN) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 519 St Louis (STL) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1222 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 12:30 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3565 Newark (EWR) 12:20 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4153 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:26 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3224 Chicago (ORD) 12:27 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 627 Detroit (DTW) 12:30 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2075 Atlanta (ATL) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 270 Austin (AUS) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2525 Oakland (OAK) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 519 Tampa (TPA) 12:50 planerad

13:00 28.02.2020

+7°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 313°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 7 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1725 Baltimore (BWI) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 701 Dallas (DAL) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1513 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:09 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 342 New York (LGA) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 478 Seattle (SEA) 13:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3555 Detroit (DTW) 13:31 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1563 San Antonio (SAT) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1898 Chicago (ORD) 13:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3855 New York (LGA) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 598 San Diego (SAN) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1957 Chicago (MDW) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1228 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 7 - 30 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3719 Washington (IAD) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1316 Fort Myers (RSW) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1222 Milwaukee (MKE) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 701 Chicago (MDW) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 278 New York (LGA) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2049 Houston (HOU) 13:50 planerad

14:00 28.02.2020

+7°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 313°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 4 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1784 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1892 Phoenix (PHX) 14:14 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 195 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:23 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3523 Newark (EWR) 14:23 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 6 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1564 Dallas (DAL) 14:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3555 Detroit (DTW) 14:12 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3855 New York (LGA) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1898 Chicago (ORD) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 891 Seattle (SEA) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 598 St Louis (STL) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1228 Washington (DCA) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1957 Denver (DEN) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1513 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1467 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1892 Phoenix (PHX) 14:58 planerad

15:00 28.02.2020

+8°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 337°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2021 Albuquerque (ABQ) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 775 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:04 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1266 St Louis (STL) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1505 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:09 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2668 Atlanta (ATL) 15:13 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2222 Oakland (OAK) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 265 Chicago (MDW) 15:20 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1906 Charlotte (CLT) 15:21 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4151 Chicago (ORD) 15:35 planerad
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1916 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:43 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1989 Denver (DEN) 15:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7937 Toronto (YYZ) 15:46 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 4 - 20 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3633 Newark (EWR) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 195 Orlando (MCO) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1266 Chicago (MDW) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 775 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 997 Phoenix (PHX) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1505 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:53 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 265 Dallas (DAL) 15:55 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2668 Atlanta (ATL) 15:58 planerad

16:00 28.02.2020

+8°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 337°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1141 Phoenix (PHX) 16:00 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4587 Washington (DCA) 16:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 897 Dallas (DAL) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 642 Houston (HOU) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 356 Denver (DEN) 16:17 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4651 Miami (MIA) 16:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1838 Atlanta 16:27 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 153 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 834 Austin (AUS) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2055 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1366 Washington 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2222 San Antonio (SAT) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1906 Charlotte (CLT) 16:06 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4151 Chicago (ORD) 16:10 planerad
Embraer 190 American Airlines AA 1916 Philadelphia (PHL) 16:23 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7938 Toronto (YYZ) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 343 Denver (DEN) 16:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4587 Washington (DCA) 16:36 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 897 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:40 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4651 Miami (MIA) 16:48 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1141 Chicago (MDW) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 642 St Louis (STL) 16:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5937 Boston (BOS) 16:55 planerad

17:00 28.02.2020

+8°C   Vindar: 6 m/s @ 337°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 622 Detroit (DTW) 17:02 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1179 Nashville (BNA) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2751 Detroit (DTW) 17:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4146 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:12 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 747 Phoenix (PHX) 17:20 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3705 Newark (EWR) 17:22 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 670 Dallas (DAL) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2763 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:27 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1464 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1021 Phoenix (PHX) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2556 Atlanta 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 510 Denver (DEN) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1623 Milwaukee (MKE) 17:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5116 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1533 Punta Gorda 17:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1299 Denver (DEN) 17:11 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 834 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1838 Atlanta 17:27 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 508 Baltimore (BWI) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 153 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 531 Greenville (GSP) 17:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4146 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:47 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2751 Detroit (DTW) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2410 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:53 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 622 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:55 planerad
Embraer 170 Delta Air Lines DL 6006 New York (LGA) 17:59 planerad

18:00 28.02.2020

+4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 355°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 561 New Orleans (MSY) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2057 Tampa (TPA) 18:25 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3487 Denver (DEN) 18:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1700 Washington (DCA) 18:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3104 Chicago (ORD) 18:48 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 634 Chicago (MDW) 18:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 7 - 14 min.
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3713 Newark (EWR) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 670 Phoenix (PHX) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2763 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:07 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 444 Phoenix (PHX) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1464 San Diego (SAN) 18:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5116 Cincinnati (CVG) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 633 Dallas (DAL) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 511 Denver (DEN) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1623 Houston (HOU) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1536 Punta Gorda 18:44 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2556 Atlanta 18:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 379 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:50 planerad

19:00 28.02.2020

+4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 355°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 8 - 27 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5831 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 354 Orlando (MCO) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 392 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4904 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:23 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 42 Dallas (DAL) 19:50 planerad
Embraer 170 Delta Air Lines DL 5979 New York (LGA) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 10 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2057 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3104 Chicago (ORD) 19:21 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5831 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 404 Chicago (MDW) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 354 Dallas (DAL) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1700 Orlando (MCO) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 392 Los Angeles 19:50 planerad

20:00 28.02.2020

+4°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 355°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 2821 Charlotte (CLT) 20:29 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 24 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4904 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:01 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 42 Milwaukee (MKE) 20:25 planerad

21:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 12°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 4 - 26 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1217 Atlanta 21:04 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1339 New York (LGA) 21:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1331 Detroit (DTW) 21:31 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 176 Denver (DEN) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1903 Charlotte (CLT) 21:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 952 Nashville (BNA) 21:45 planerad

22:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 12°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1932 Chicago (ORD) 22:01 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1582 Chicago (ORD) 22:09 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1377 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1255 St Louis (STL) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 961 Phoenix (PHX) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2267 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:21 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 239 Chicago (MDW) 22:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2170 Tampa (TPA) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 538 Dallas (DAL) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1926 Atlanta (ATL) 22:35 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4544 Washington (DCA) 22:44 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3863 Seattle (SEA) 22:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2738 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:56 planerad

23:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 12°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1165 Chicago (ORD) 23:04 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1379 Baltimore (BWI) 23:10 planerad
Embraer 170 Delta Air Lines DL 5970 Boston (BOS) 23:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 445 Denver (DEN) 23:19 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1551 Houston (HOU) 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2206 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:30 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3470 Houston (IAH) 23:35 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3561 Newark (EWR) 23:42 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4391 Miami (MIA) 23:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 738 Seattle (SEA) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1720 Atlanta (ATL) 23:59 planerad

00:00 29.02.2020

0°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 337°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2516 Salt Lake City (SLC) 00:01 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 816 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:12 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2177 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:14 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1956 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1260 Las Vegas (LAS) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 261 Denver (DEN) 00:30 planerad

01:00 29.02.2020

0°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 337°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

02:00 29.02.2020

0°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 337°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 27

03:00 29.02.2020

0°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 179°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

04:00 29.02.2020

0°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 179°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

Andra datum

August, 2019

11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18