Los Angeles, Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

00:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 4 - 9 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N573UW American Airlines AA 2322 Philadelphia (PHL) 00:13 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39423 United UA 1277 Cancún (CUN) 00:16 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N305NX American AA 2611 Chicago (ORD) 00:19 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N992JB JetBlue Airways B6 1387 Boston (BOS) 00:23 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N104NN American AA 185 New York (JFK) 00:31 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N990JL JetBlue Airways B6 1723 New York (JFK) 00:40 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38451 United UA 208 Washington (IAD) 00:41 ankom
Airbus A319 N501VL Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4090 Santa Clara (SAL) 00:47 ankom
Airbus A319 N532NK Spirit NK 339 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 00:52 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 3 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N34455 United UA 2181 Houston (IAH) 00:01 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N56859 United UA 660 Chicago (ORD) 00:04 avgick
Boeing 737-800 XA-AMN Aeromexico AM 649 Mexico City (MEX) 00:07 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER JA787A ANA NH 105 Tokyo (HND) 00:12 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N900PC Delta Air Lines DL 1394 Guatemala City (GUA) 00:15 avgick
Douglas DC-10-30/30CF/30ER N137AA American AA 1314 Miami (MIA) 00:17 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N296AK Alaska Airlines AS 460 New York (JFK) 00:18 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-VLK Volaris Y4 921 Morelia (MLM) 00:24 avgick
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N518VL Volaris Y4 901 Mexico City (MEX) 00:26 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N182UW American AA 1354 Charlotte (CLT) 00:28 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38458 United UA 411 Washington (IAD) 00:29 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N177US American AA 2254 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:37 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N115NN American AA 292 New York (JFK) 00:41 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N142AN American AA 340 Miami (MIA) 00:46 avgick
Airbus A319 N501VL Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4091 Santa Clara (SAL) 00:58 avgick
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 402 Denver (DEN) 00:59 planerad

01:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 11 - 21 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N988AL American AA 937 Miami (MIA) 01:11 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N73259 United UA 1205 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 01:21 ankom
Airbus A319 XA-VOE Volaris Y4 922 Zacatecas (ZCL) 01:42 förväntad
Airbus A321-100/200 N976JT JetBlue Airways B6 1823 New York (JFK) 01:45 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87512 United UA 466 Lihue (LIH) 01:57 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 8 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N66825 United UA 2062 Houston (IAH) 01:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N934JB JetBlue Airways B6 1424 New York (JFK) 01:15 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N342PM American AA 2424 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 01:23 avgick
Airbus A320 XA-VRF Volaris Y4 913 Guadalajara (GDL) 01:24 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N987NN American AA 362 Chicago (ORD) 01:32 avgick

02:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 N79541 United UA 482 Kahului (OGG) 02:13 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A319 XA-VOE Volaris Y4 923 Zacatecas (ZCL) 02:15 avgick

03:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 33 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N66825 United UA 1636 Honolulu (HNL) 03:08 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N73445 United Airlines UA 1077 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 03:41 ankom

04:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 3 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 1147 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 04:17 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N543US Delta Air Lines DL 1298 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 04:47 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N13227 United UA 1706 Hilo (ITO) 04:49 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N119NN American AA 144 Honolulu (HNL) 04:52 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N547US Delta Air Lines DL 2222 Kahului (OGG) 04:56 ankom

05:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 3 - 20 min.
Airbus A330-200 N389HA Hawaiian HA 4 Honolulu (HNL) 05:15 ankom
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 93 Melbourne (MEL) 05:35 ankom
Boeing 787-9 American AA 992 Buenos Aires (EZE) 05:40 ankom
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 11 Sydney (SYD) 05:42 ankom
Boeing 777-200 N771UA United UA 534 Honolulu (HNL) 05:42 ankom
Boeing 787-9 El Al LY 5 Tel Aviv (TLV) 05:45 ankom
Boeing 787-9 American AA 72 Sydney (SYD) 05:47 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N123NN American AA 298 Honolulu (HNL) 05:52 ankom
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 150 Anchorage (ANC) 05:55 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER B-16709 EVA Air BR 6 Taipei (TPE) 05:59 förväntad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8523W Southwest Airlines WN 2980 Houston (HOU) 05:17 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N8544Z Southwest Airlines WN 3215 Atlanta (ATL) 05:28 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N480WN Southwest Airlines WN 3119 Denver (DEN) 05:31 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N297WN Southwest Airlines WN 5245 Oakland (OAK) 05:39 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N976JT JetBlue Airways B6 24 New York (JFK) 05:40 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N285WN Southwest Airlines WN 3127 San Jose (SJC) 05:40 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N73445 United UA 2142 Denver (DEN) 05:42 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N559WN Southwest Airlines WN 4317 Nashville (BNA) 05:50 avgick

06:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 15 Brisbane (BNE) 06:00 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N78511 United UA 1281 Kahului (OGG) 06:04 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N118NN American AA 14 Kahului (OGG) 06:12 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N126AN American Airlines AA 246 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 06:18 ankom
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 602 Santiago (SCL) 06:20 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N540US Delta Air Lines DL 1381 Lihue (LIH) 06:25 ankom
Boeing 787-9 United UA 842 Sydney (SYD) 06:30 ankom
Embraer 175 N209SY United Airlines UA 5626 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 06:31 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N374DA Delta Air Lines DL 2920 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:32 ankom
Boeing 787-9 American AA 82 Auckland (AKL) 06:35 planerad
Airbus A319 N348NB Delta Air Lines DL 1240 San Diego (SAN) 06:40 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7746C Southwest Airlines WN 5160 Phoenix (PHX) 06:43 ankom
Boeing 787-9 N24976 United UA 99 Melbourne (MEL) 06:45 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N881AS United UA 5120 Stockton (SCK) 06:46 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N826NN American Airlines AA 1356 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:47 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N969SW United UA 5521 Monterey (MRY) 06:48 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7836A Southwest WN 4444 Oakland (OAK) 06:48 ankom
Embraer 175 N198SY Alaska Airlines AS 3398 San Francisco (SFO) 06:49 ankom
Embraer 175 N133SY United Airlines UA 5596 Santa Barbara (SBA) 06:50 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N964SW United UA 5762 Fresno (FAT) 06:54 ankom
Boeing 767-300 LATAM LA 2476 Lima (LIM) 06:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N73299 United UA 1762 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:55 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5754 Phoenix (PHX) 06:56 planerad
Embraer 175 N114SY United Airlines UA 5963 Phoenix (PHX) 06:58 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N741SA Southwest Airlines WN 4214 Sacramento (SMF) 06:58 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 5 - 9 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N945JT JetBlue Airways B6 288 Boston (BOS) 06:00 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N573UW American Airlines AA 774 Charlotte (CLT) 06:00 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N429WN Southwest Airlines WN 3309 Dallas (DAL) 06:00 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N134AN American Airlines AA 2811 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N69819 United UA 2353 Houston (IAH) 06:00 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N647NK Spirit NK 562 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:00 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N904AA American Airlines AA 2885 Miami (MIA) 06:00 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N478AS Alaska AS 453 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N587AS Alaska AS 290 Guadalajara (GDL) 06:00 avgick
Boeing 767-300 N190DN Delta Air Lines DL 1436 New York (JFK) 06:05 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N936WN Southwest Airlines WN 4125 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:10 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N544US Delta Air Lines DL 1008 Atlanta (ATL) 06:15 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N19130 United UA 2041 Newark (EWR) 06:15 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N305NX American Airlines AA 1805 Chicago (ORD) 06:15 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N591NW Delta Air Lines DL 1335 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:16 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7830A Southwest Airlines WN 3744 Phoenix (PHX) 06:20 avgick
Airbus A300B4/C4 N130AN American AA 314 Miami (MIA) 06:21 avgick
Airbus A319 N330NV Allegiant Air G4 308 Bellingham (BLI) 06:30 avgick
Airbus A319 N732US American AA 2027 Phoenix (PHX) 06:30 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N79541 United UA 471 San Francisco (SFO) 06:30 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N477AS Alaska AS 1232 Chicago (ORD) 06:35 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N288AK Alaska Airlines AS 512 Newark (EWR) 06:40 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6005 Sacramento (SMF) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N693NK Spirit NK 598 Austin (AUS) 06:50 avgick

07:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 33
Väntningstid 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3767 Delta Air Lines DL 2989 Sacramento (SMF) 07:00 ankom
Embraer EMB 175 N174SY Alaska Airlines AS 3417 Santa Rosa (STS) 07:08 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N728SK American AA 3239 Fresno (FAT) 07:11 ankom
Embraer 175 N179SY Alaska Airlines AS 3418 San Jose (SJC) 07:13 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N667NK Spirit NK 867 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:15 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7824A Southwest Airlines WN 3099 Tucson (TUS) 07:16 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N908EV United UA 5321 Palm Springs (PSP) 07:17 ankom
Embraer 175 N195SY Alaska Airlines AS 3321 Dallas (DAL) 07:18 förväntad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6078 El Paso (ELP) 07:19 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N679NK Spirit NK 867 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:22 förväntad
Airbus A319 N820AW American Airlines AA 1614 Phoenix (PHX) 07:23 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7854B Southwest Airlines WN 3055 Denver (DEN) 07:24 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6062 San Diego (SAN) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N461AS Alaska AS 471 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:25 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39463 United Airlines UA 504 San Francisco (SFO) 07:25 ankom
Embraer 175 N194SY Alaska Airlines AS 3321 Dallas (DAL) 07:26 ankom
Airbus A350-900 9V-SGF Singapore SQ 36 Singapore (SIN) 07:30 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N716SK American AA 3108 Eugene (EUG) 07:31 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N760EV American AA 2971 Redmond (RDM) 07:33 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N124AA American AA 286 Lihue (LIH) 07:34 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8667D Southwest Airlines WN 3207 Dallas (DAL) 07:38 ankom
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 322 Merced 07:40 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6057 Oklahoma City (OKC) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 N816AW American Airlines AA 890 San Francisco (SFO) 07:43 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N765SK American AA 2954 Tucson (TUS) 07:45 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N320US Delta Air Lines DL 1283 Denver (DEN) 07:45 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N997NN American AA 2530 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:47 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N263AK Alaska AS 1768 Portland (PDX) 07:49 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N679SA United UA 5101 St George (SGU) 07:51 ankom
Embraer 175 N141SY United Airlines UA 5367 Colorado Springs (COS) 07:51 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N265WN Southwest Airlines WN 6545 Phoenix (PHX) 07:53 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N670NK Spirit NK 217 Houston (IAH) 07:55 ankom
Airbus A319 N752US American AA 2850 Omaha (OMA) 07:56 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 36
Väntningstid 5 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 C-GITY Air Canada AC 790 Toronto (YYZ) 07:00 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 1802 Denver (DEN) 07:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N104NN American AA 118 New York (JFK) 07:00 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5712 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N8530W Southwest WN 3111 Chicago (MDW) 07:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N532NK Spirit NK 504 New Orleans (MSY) 07:00 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75858 United UA 2265 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N855VA Alaska AS 1789 Portland (PDX) 07:00 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6058 Seattle (SEA) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N359PX American AA 2891 San Francisco (SFO) 07:00 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N621VA Alaska Airlines AS 942 San José del Cabo (SJD) 07:00 avgick
Airbus A330-200 N360HA Hawaiian HA 1 Honolulu (HNL) 07:00 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N547US Delta Air Lines DL 1461 Detroit (DTW) 07:05 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N992JB JetBlue Airways B6 124 New York (JFK) 07:05 avgick
Airbus A319 N320NB Delta Air Lines DL 1404 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:05 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7852A Southwest Airlines WN 5242 Austin (AUS) 07:10 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N185UW American Airlines AA 1952 Charlotte (CLT) 07:15 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5734 San Jose (SJC) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 C-GIUF Air Canada AC 551 Vancouver (YVR) 07:20 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7854B Southwest Airlines WN 6210 Sacramento (SMF) 07:20 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N123NN American AA 1598 Chicago (ORD) 07:23 avgick
Airbus A319 N755US American AA 539 Austin (AUS) 07:25 avgick
Airbus A319 N528VA Alaska AS 531 Seattle (SEA) 07:30 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N446WN Southwest WN 3779 San Francisco (SFO) 07:30 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6027 Houston (IAH) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N270WN Southwest Airlines WN 2865 Baltimore (BWI) 07:40 avgick
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 284 Atlanta (ATL) 07:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5736 San Diego (SAN) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N988AL American AA 1423 Boston (BOS) 07:50 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7746C Southwest WN 4303 Denver (DEN) 07:50 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N199UW American Airlines AA 538 Phoenix (PHX) 07:50 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N374DA Delta Air Lines DL 1287 Seattle (SEA) 07:50 avgick
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 937 Cancún (CUN) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 767-300 N174DN Delta Air Lines DL 1258 New York (JFK) 07:55 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N402WN Southwest WN 4453 San Jose (SJC) 07:55 avgick
Airbus A319 N348NB Delta Air Lines DL 1228 Denver (DEN) 07:59 avgick

08:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 38
Väntningstid 2 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N452WN Southwest Airlines WN 6551 Reno (RNO) 08:00 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N762SK American AA 3228 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:02 ankom
Embraer 175 N161SY United UA 5204 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 08:09 ankom
Airbus A319 N349NB Delta Air Lines DL 1845 San Francisco (SFO) 08:11 ankom
Airbus A319 N8027D American Airlines AA 1538 Denver (DEN) 08:12 ankom
Airbus A319 N524NK Spirit NK 653 Pittsburgh (PIT) 08:13 ankom
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 112 Manila (MNL) 08:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 N791SK United UA 5981 Aspen (ASE) 08:18 ankom
Embraer 175 N253SY Delta Air Lines DL 4168 San Antonio (SAT) 08:19 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5736 Eugene (EUG) 08:19 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N960NN American AA 1405 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:20 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N706SW Southwest Airlines WN 3816 San Francisco (SFO) 08:21 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6025 Houston (IAH) 08:23 planerad
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N552NW Delta Air Lines DL 2323 Orlando (MCO) 08:23 ankom
Embraer 175 N143SY United Airlines UA 5352 Austin (AUS) 08:28 ankom
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 17 Seoul (ICN) 08:30 ankom
Airbus A319 N315NB Delta Air Lines DL 1722 Kansas City (MCI) 08:30 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6056 Portland (PDX) 08:31 planerad
Airbus A319 N770UW American Airlines AA 1662 Indianapolis (IND) 08:31 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6030 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:33 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N382DA Delta Air Lines DL 1455 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:35 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3743H Delta Air Lines DL 2110 Columbus (CMH) 08:36 förväntad
Airbus A321-100/200 N967JT JetBlue Airways B6 23 New York (JFK) 08:37 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N868AS United UA 5746 Redding (RDD) 08:37 ankom
Embraer 175 N260SY Delta Air Lines DL 4564 Boise (BOI) 08:37 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6037 San Jose (SJC) 08:39 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 176 Tokyo (NRT) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Asiana OZ 202 Seoul (ICN) 08:40 ankom
Embraer 175 N105SY United UA 5394 Redmond (RDM) 08:43 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N961NN American AA 2413 Austin (AUS) 08:47 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39418 United UA 2194 Chicago (ORD) 08:49 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6018 San Antonio (SAT) 08:50 planerad
Airbus A319 N744P American AA 745 Seattle (SEA) 08:51 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 409 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N66808 United UA 1093 Denver (DEN) 08:55 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5688 Spokane (GEG) 08:56 planerad
Boeing 767-400 N59053 United UA 658 Houston (IAH) 08:59 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N276WN Southwest Airlines WN 2290 Nashville (BNA) 08:59 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 67
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N702TW Delta Air Lines DL 1526 Boston (BOS) 08:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N337NV Allegiant Air G4 313 Eugene (EUG) 08:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N592AS Alaska AS 332 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:00 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N423AS Alaska AS 1108 Washington (IAD) 08:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N112AN American AA 2 New York (JFK) 08:00 avgick
Airbus A320 N407AN American AA 2361 Orlando (MCO) 08:00 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6021 Reno (RNO) 08:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 N778SK American AA 2960 San Diego (SAN) 08:00 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N486UA United UA 501 San Francisco (SFO) 08:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N118NN American AA 31 Honolulu (HNL) 08:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N126AN American AA 253 Kahului (OGG) 08:00 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N741SA Southwest WN 4214 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:05 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N540US Delta Air Lines DL 1623 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:05 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N742SW Southwest WN 4444 New Orleans (MSY) 08:05 avgick
Airbus A330-200 N282AY American AA 1799 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:05 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N704X Delta Air Lines DL 1631 Washington (DCA) 08:10 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6053 El Paso (ELP) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N990JL JetBlue Airways B6 224 New York (JFK) 08:10 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6022 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FPWD Air Canada AC 782 Montréal (YUL) 08:15 avgick
Boeing 787 N12004 United Airlines UA 2418 Newark (EWR) 08:15 avgick
Airbus A319 N825UA United UA 2359 Houston (IAH) 08:15 avgick
Embraer 175 N138SY United Airlines UA 5411 Phoenix (PHX) 08:15 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N964SW United UA 5675 San Diego (SAN) 08:15 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N835VA Alaska AS 1226 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 08:15 avgick
Airbus A320 N401AN American AA 59 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 08:15 avgick
Embraer 175 N252SY Delta Air Lines DL 3628 Sacramento (SMF) 08:17 avgick
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 842 Kahului (OGG) 08:17 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N826NN American Airlines AA 2861 San Francisco (SFO) 08:18 avgick
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 323 Merced 08:20 planerad
Embraer 175 N622QX Alaska Airlines AS 2311 Redmond (RDM) 08:20 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N121AN American AA 2882 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:20 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner VH-ZNF Qantas QF 11 New York (JFK) 08:20 avgick
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 187 Honolulu (HNL) 08:20 planerad
Embraer 175 N209SY United UA 5683 Colorado Springs (COS) 08:21 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N73299 United UA 1260 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:21 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N959SW United UA 5726 Fresno (FAT) 08:22 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N881AS United UA 5727 Medford (MFR) 08:23 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N66803 United UA 2305 Washington (IAD) 08:25 avgick
Embraer 175 N114SY United UA 5553 San Antonio (SAT) 08:25 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7824A Southwest Airlines WN 3099 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:25 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N78511 United UA 1295 Lihue (LIH) 08:25 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N667NK Spirit NK 216 Houston (IAH) 08:28 avgick
Embraer 175 N198SY Alaska Airlines AS 3386 Santa Rosa (STS) 08:30 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38451 United UA 824 Boston (BOS) 08:30 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6087 Denver (DEN) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-GAC Interjet 4O 2971 Mexico City (MEX) 08:30 avgick
Boeing 777-200 N771UA United UA 1158 Honolulu (HNL) 08:30 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N901EV United UA 5851 Boise (BOI) 08:35 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5759 Phoenix (PHX) 08:35 planerad
Canadair CRJ 200 N908EV United UA 5414 Reno (RNO) 08:37 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N131NN American Airlines AA 40 Washington (DCA) 08:38 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N13227 United UA 2373 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 08:38 avgick
Embraer EMB 175 N174SY Alaska Airlines AS 3329 Spokane (GEG) 08:40 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6036 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-BAV Interjet 4O 983 Guadalajara (GDL) 08:40 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87512 United UA 417 Kahului (OGG) 08:40 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N860DN Delta Air Lines DL 1954 Atlanta (ATL) 08:45 avgick
Embraer 175 N179SY Alaska Airlines AS 3300 Dallas (DAL) 08:45 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8667D Southwest Airlines WN 3626 Houston (HOU) 08:45 avgick
Embraer 175 N182SY Alaska Airlines AS 3426 San Jose (SJC) 08:45 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N670NK Spirit NK 730 Chicago (ORD) 08:48 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N728SK American AA 3197 Aspen (ASE) 08:50 avgick
Airbus A319 N820AW American AA 552 Columbus (CMH) 08:50 avgick
Embraer 175 N133SY United UA 5546 Seattle (SEA) 08:53 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N79521 United Airlines UA 1702 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 08:53 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N119NN American AA 1366 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:54 avgick

09:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 52
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Embraer 175 N182SY Alaska Airlines AS 3328 Spokane (GEG) 09:00 ankom
Airbus A320 NEO N924NK Spirit NK 913 Kansas City (MCI) 09:00 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 23 Melbourne (MEL) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 N405AN American AA 445 Phoenix (PHX) 09:02 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N842VA Alaska AS 1922 San Francisco (SFO) 09:04 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N86534 United UA 1977 Cleveland (CLE) 09:04 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7742B Southwest Airlines WN 4839 Denver (DEN) 09:04 ankom
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern MU 583 Shanghai (PVG) 09:05 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N376DN Delta Air Lines DL 1410 Atlanta (ATL) 09:07 ankom
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 617 Tampa (TPA) 09:07 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N991AU American AA 2328 Atlanta (ATL) 09:08 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6094 Sacramento (SMF) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3772H Delta Air Lines DL 1399 New Orleans (MSY) 09:14 ankom
Embraer 175 N629QX Alaska AS 2862 Everett (PAE) 09:14 ankom
Airbus A319 N808AW American AA 453 St Louis (STL) 09:16 ankom
Boeing 777-200 Delta Air Lines DL 6 Tokyo (HND) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N985JT JetBlue Airways B6 2801 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:25 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER B-KPN Cathay Pacific CX 884 Hong Kong (HKG) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N103NN American AA 171 New York (JFK) 09:27 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N479CA United UA 5646 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 09:29 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N563AS Alaska AS 1997 Washington (IAD) 09:29 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3735D Delta Air Lines DL 1439 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:30 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N625CA Delta Air Lines DL 4440 Tucson (TUS) 09:30 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N936WN Southwest Airlines WN 4761 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:30 ankom
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner C-FNOG Air Canada AC 791 Toronto (YYZ) 09:30 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N917AN American AA 1945 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:33 ankom
Airbus A320 N280NV Allegiant Air G4 1375 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:35 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N127AA American AA 1384 Chicago (ORD) 09:35 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7855A Southwest Airlines WN 5360 Sacramento (SMF) 09:35 ankom
Embraer 175 N134SY United Airlines UA 5612 San Antonio (SAT) 09:35 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6019 San Jose (SJC) 09:36 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6034 San Francisco (SFO) 09:40 planerad
Embraer 175 N213SY United Airlines UA 5474 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:40 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N730SK American AA 3203 Reno (RNO) 09:44 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER JA780A ANA NH 6 Tokyo (NRT) 09:45 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N39297 United UA 613 San Francisco (SFO) 09:45 ankom
Airbus A320 N409AA American AA 1275 Washington (DCA) 09:45 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N154AA American AA 211 Boston (BOS) 09:45 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N752SK American AA 3196 Phoenix (PHX) 09:48 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N993NN American AA 1092 Nashville (BNA) 09:49 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N979JT JetBlue Airways B6 123 New York (JFK) 09:50 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N131NN American AA 250 Kahului (OGG) 09:51 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N459WN Southwest Airlines WN 4993 Kansas City (MCI) 09:52 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N492AS Alaska AS 739 Baltimore (BWI) 09:53 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N590NW Delta Air Lines DL 2726 Detroit (DTW) 09:53 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N155UW American Airlines AA 2298 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:55 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N984JB JetBlue Airways B6 287 Boston (BOS) 09:56 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N8557Q Southwest Airlines WN 2716 Chicago (MDW) 09:56 ankom
Embraer EMB 175 N189SY Alaska Airlines AS 3421 San Jose (SJC) 09:57 ankom
Airbus A319 N834AW American AA 1459 Austin (AUS) 09:58 ankom
Boeing 767-300 N177DN Delta Air Lines DL 1529 New York (JFK) 09:58 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N282WN Southwest WN 3078 Houston (HOU) 09:59 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 52
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6023 Vancouver (YVR) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N997NN American Airlines AA 1677 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:00 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N716SK American AA 3152 Eugene (EUG) 09:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N371NB Delta Air Lines DL 1174 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:00 avgick
Airbus A320 N410AN American AA 265 Lihue (LIH) 09:00 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N900UW American AA 1473 Miami (MIA) 09:04 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N868AS United UA 5509 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 09:05 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N894DN Delta Air Lines DL 1706 Detroit (DTW) 09:05 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N320US Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Kansas City (MCI) 09:05 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N265WN Southwest WN 6567 Phoenix (PHX) 09:05 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3767 Delta Air Lines DL 2540 Seattle (SEA) 09:05 avgick
Airbus A319 N349NB Delta Air Lines DL 1806 San Francisco (SFO) 09:05 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N765SK American AA 3179 Tucson (TUS) 09:10 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N184US American Airlines AA 1179 Charlotte (CLT) 09:15 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N587UA United Airlines UA 2304 Newark (EWR) 09:15 avgick
Airbus A319 N816AW American AA 670 St Louis (STL) 09:15 avgick
Airbus A350-900 9V-SGF Singapore SQ 35 Singapore (SIN) 09:15 avgick
Embraer 175 N141SY United Airlines UA 5310 Monterey (MRY) 09:16 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6088 Portland (PDX) 09:16 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N86534 United UA 2293 Denver (DEN) 09:20 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N452WN Southwest Airlines WN 5208 Oakland (OAK) 09:20 avgick
Airbus A300B4/C4 N128AN American AA 283 Honolulu (HNL) 09:20 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N760EV American AA 3034 Redmond (RDM) 09:22 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N847VA Alaska AS 224 Ixtapa (ZIH) 09:25 avgick
Boeing 767-300 N179DN Delta Air Lines DL 2164 New York (JFK) 09:25 avgick
Embraer 175 N143SY United Airlines UA 5886 Madison (MSN) 09:30 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39463 United UA 708 San Francisco (SFO) 09:30 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N335NW Delta Air Lines DL 2806 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:35 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N533AS Alaska AS 813 Kahului (OGG) 09:35 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5768 Tucson (TUS) 09:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37466 United Airlines UA 1276 Cancún (CUN) 09:38 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N960NN American AA 2431 Chicago (ORD) 09:40 avgick
Embraer 175 N161SY United Airlines UA 5329 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:40 avgick
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 573 Mexico City (MEX) 09:40 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6089 San Diego (SAN) 09:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N961NN American AA 1409 Atlanta (ATL) 09:45 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6079 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N487AS Alaska AS 452 New York (JFK) 09:45 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N762SK American AA 3058 Medford (MFR) 09:45 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 835 New Orleans (MSY) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N837VA Alaska AS 415 Seattle (SEA) 09:45 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5635 Sacramento (SMF) 09:45 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N791SK United UA 5895 Aspen (ASE) 09:50 avgick
Airbus A319 N315NB Delta Air Lines DL 1140 Portland (PDX) 09:50 avgick
Embraer 175 N253SY Delta Air Lines DL 3697 San Antonio (SAT) 09:50 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-VLR Volaris Y4 899 Silao (BJX) 09:52 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 792 Nashville (BNA) 09:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N979AN American AA 1676 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:54 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N276WN Southwest WN 2290 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:55 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N457AS Alaska AS 546 Newark (EWR) 09:55 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 344 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:55 planerad
Airbus A319 N770UW American AA 2547 Mexico City (MEX) 09:59 avgick

10:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 45
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 62 Tokyo (NRT) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-BAV Interjet 4O 982 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:02 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-GAC Interjet 4O 2970 Mexico City (MEX) 10:07 förväntad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N972AN American AA 252 Washington (IAD) 10:08 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N583AS Alaska AS 919 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:14 ankom
Airbus A320 C-FGYS Air Canada AC 797 Montréal (YUL) 10:15 ankom
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2704 Monterrey (MTY) 10:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5712 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5736 San Diego (SAN) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N247WN Southwest Airlines WN 3045 Phoenix (PHX) 10:15 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-VLR Volaris Y4 912 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:16 förväntad
Embraer 175 American AA 6072 Vancouver (YVR) 10:17 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N377DE Delta Air Lines DL 659 Seattle (SEA) 10:17 planerad
Boeing 737 Freighter N7886A Southwest Airlines WN 5464 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:20 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N179UW American AA 1674 Charlotte (CLT) 10:24 ankom
Boeing 787-9 United UA 33 Tokyo (NRT) 10:25 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N435UA United UA 653 San Francisco (SFO) 10:25 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75853 United Airlines UA 799 Chicago (ORD) 10:25 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6011 San Jose (SJC) 10:28 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N625VA Alaska AS 564 Portland (PDX) 10:30 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6005 Sacramento (SMF) 10:31 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N845VA Alaska AS 1946 San Francisco (SFO) 10:34 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N275AK Alaska Airlines AS 221 Newark (EWR) 10:34 ankom
Boeing 777-300 Air New Zealand NZ 6 Auckland (AKL) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO N906NK Spirit Airlines NK 671 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:37 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N105NN American AA 1 New York (JFK) 10:39 ankom
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 876 Atlanta 10:40 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO N925NK Spirit NK 141 Baltimore (BWI) 10:40 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N68805 United UA 2387 Orlando (MCO) 10:40 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N778SK American AA 2960 San Diego (SAN) 10:44 ankom
Airbus A320 N335FR Frontier Airlines F9 1515 Atlanta (ATL) 10:44 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5734 San Jose (SJC) 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N904WN Southwest Airlines WN 2430 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:45 ankom
Boeing 767-300 N198DN Delta Air Lines DL 2346 New York (JFK) 10:45 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N166NN American AA 1163 Chicago (ORD) 10:46 ankom
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 817 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:47 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N283AK Alaska AS 416 Seattle (SEA) 10:50 ankom
Boeing 787-9 JA879J JAL JL 60 Osaka (KIX) 10:50 ankom
Boeing 777-200 N77014 United UA 703 Newark (EWR) 10:50 ankom
Airbus A319 N321NB Delta Air Lines DL 1812 Portland (PDX) 10:51 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8625A Southwest WN 4576 Baltimore (BWI) 10:53 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N899DN Delta Air Lines DL 1679 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:55 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N386DA Delta Air Lines DL 2313 San Francisco (SFO) 10:56 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N964SW United UA 5793 San Diego (SAN) 10:56 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N359PX American Airlines AA 922 San Francisco (SFO) 10:58 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 52
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Airbus A319 N752US American AA 1741 Austin (AUS) 10:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N103NN American AA 238 New York (JFK) 10:00 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6029 San Antonio (SAT) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N842VA Alaska AS 1899 San Francisco (SFO) 10:00 avgick
Airbus A330-200 N378HA Hawaiian HA 3 Honolulu (HNL) 10:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N8027D American AA 1768 Eagle (EGE) 10:02 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N479CA United UA 5369 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 10:04 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N525AS Alaska AS 1360 Boston (BOS) 10:05 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N801DZ Delta Air Lines DL 1061 Orlando (MCO) 10:05 avgick
Embraer 175 N260SY Delta Air Lines DL 3849 Sacramento (SMF) 10:05 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N967JT JetBlue Airways B6 700 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:07 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N985JT JetBlue Airways B6 324 New York (JFK) 10:07 avgick
Airbus A320 N405AN American Airlines AA 1702 Phoenix (PHX) 10:10 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N393DA Delta Air Lines DL 2658 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:10 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N596UA United UA 642 Newark (EWR) 10:15 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N936WN Southwest WN 4761 San Antonio (SAT) 10:15 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7855A Southwest WN 5360 St Louis (STL) 10:15 avgick
Boeing 767-400 N59053 United UA 2361 Houston (IAH) 10:17 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7836A Southwest WN 5259 Oakland (OAK) 10:20 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 943 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N706SW Southwest WN 885 San José del Cabo (SJD) 10:20 avgick
Embraer 175 N213SY United UA 5408 Austin (AUS) 10:22 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6008 Omaha (OMA) 10:23 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7742B Southwest Airlines WN 5180 Albuquerque (ABQ) 10:25 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N625CA Delta Air Lines DL 3562 Aspen (ASE) 10:25 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N8562Z Southwest Airlines WN 3192 Dallas (DAL) 10:25 avgick
Airbus A319 N524NK Spirit Airlines NK 403 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:25 avgick
Airbus A319 N808AW American AA 2622 Louisville (SDF) 10:25 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N824AN American AA 27 Tokyo (HND) 10:25 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 741 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 10:26 planerad
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N546US Delta Air Lines DL 1121 Honolulu (HNL) 10:28 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N376DN Delta Air Lines DL 1530 Atlanta (ATL) 10:30 avgick
Embraer 175 N105SY United Airlines UA 5490 Bozeman (BZN) 10:30 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6033 San Francisco (SFO) 10:30 avgick
Boeing 777-200 Delta Air Lines DL 7 Tokyo (HND) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39418 United UA 261 Orlando (MCO) 10:33 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N66808 United UA 613 Chicago (ORD) 10:33 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N855DN Delta Air Lines DL 1301 Tampa (TPA) 10:35 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3139 Fresno (FAT) 10:38 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N124AA American AA 167 Boston (BOS) 10:39 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N991AU American AA 2511 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:40 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 5 Taipei (TPE) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 787-9 N24976 United UA 32 Tokyo (NRT) 10:40 avgick
Airbus A319 N744P American Airlines AA 488 Indianapolis (IND) 10:43 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N917AN American AA 237 San José del Cabo (SJD) 10:43 avgick
Airbus A320 N280NV Allegiant Air G4 1350 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:44 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N39297 United UA 2186 San Francisco (SFO) 10:45 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N68823 United UA 1224 Honolulu (HNL) 10:45 avgick
Airbus A320 NEO N924NK Spirit NK 866 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:50 avgick
Airbus A380-800 HL7627 Korean Air KE 18 Seoul (ICN) 10:50 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N247WN Southwest Airlines WN 4972 San Jose (SJC) 10:55 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57862 United UA 2049 Denver (DEN) 10:58 avgick

11:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 32
Väntningstid 2 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 N69838 United UA 723 Baltimore (BWI) 11:01 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N180US American AA 760 Phoenix (PHX) 11:04 ankom
Boeing 787-9 Air New Zealand NZ 18 Avarua (RAR) 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N261WN Southwest Airlines WN 5194 Oakland (OAK) 11:05 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N508AY American AA 582 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:06 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N73860 United UA 2154 Washington (IAD) 11:06 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8623F Southwest Airlines WN 3880 St Louis (STL) 11:07 ankom
Airbus A321 SA AVIANCA AV 522 Santa Clara (SAL) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N946JL JetBlue Airways B6 323 New York (JFK) 11:12 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N717TW Delta Air Lines DL 1811 Boston (BOS) 11:21 ankom
Airbus A319 N506NK Spirit NK 737 Chicago (ORD) 11:21 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FGYL Air Canada AC 550 Vancouver (YVR) 11:23 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N449UA United UA 1956 Houston (IAH) 11:25 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) C-GVWA WestJet WS 1696 Vancouver (YVR) 11:25 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 12 Tokyo (NRT) 11:30 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N156AN American AA 1228 Miami (MIA) 11:33 ankom
Airbus A321 N930VA Alaska AS 5 Washington (DCA) 11:33 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N232WN Southwest Airlines WN 2813 Austin (AUS) 11:34 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N978JB JetBlue Airways B6 487 Boston (BOS) 11:34 ankom
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 803 Imperial County 11:35 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Fiji Airways FJ 810 Nadi (NAN) 11:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N870AS United UA 5763 Fresno (FAT) 11:35 ankom
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N965AM Aeromexico AM 646 Mexico City (MEX) 11:36 förväntad
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12116 United UA 1820 Boston (BOS) 11:37 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N484WN Southwest Airlines WN 3172 San Jose (SJC) 11:40 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N196UW American AA 1925 Charlotte (CLT) 11:40 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6021 Reno (RNO) 11:49 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N109NN American AA 255 New York (JFK) 11:50 ankom
Airbus A319 N529VA Alaska AS 1033 Seattle (SEA) 11:54 ankom
Boeing 747-400 Mixed PH-BFW KLM KL 601 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:55 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N73299 United UA 2218 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:55 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N331DN Delta Air Lines DL 1323 Atlanta (ATL) 11:57 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 54
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Embraer 175 N134SY United Airlines UA 5419 Vancouver (YVR) 11:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N105NN American AA 4 New York (JFK) 11:00 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7886A Southwest Airlines WN 5464 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:00 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N459WN Southwest Airlines WN 4993 Reno (RNO) 11:00 avgick
Airbus A321 Hawaiian HA 61 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A380-800 HL7635 Asiana OZ 201 Seoul (ICN) 11:00 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N461AS Alaska Airlines AS 216 Mazatlán (MZT) 11:05 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6014 Oklahoma City (OKC) 11:07 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N8557Q Southwest WN 3959 Nashville (BNA) 11:10 avgick
Embraer EMB 175 N189SY Alaska Airlines AS 3401 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:10 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N282WN Southwest WN 3078 Tucson (TUS) 11:10 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FGYS Air Canada AC 798 Montréal (YUL) 11:15 avgick
Airbus A319 N834AW American AA 1830 Denver (DEN) 11:15 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N17105 United UA 510 Newark (EWR) 11:15 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N129AA American AA 2757 Orlando (MCO) 11:15 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N993NN American AA 2581 New Orleans (MSY) 11:15 avgick
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N965AM Aeromexico AM 645 Mexico City (MEX) 11:15 avgick
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 113 Manila (MNL) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N824DN Delta Air Lines DL 1358 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:16 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6010 Sacramento (SMF) 11:18 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6013 Reno (RNO) 11:21 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 N752SK American AA 3145 Jackson (JAC) 11:25 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N154AA American Airlines AA 2354 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:25 avgick
Boeing 767-300 N177DN Delta Air Lines DL 2787 New York (JFK) 11:25 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N127AA American Airlines AA 967 Chicago (ORD) 11:25 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N263AK Alaska AS 465 Seattle (SEA) 11:25 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N904WN Southwest Airlines WN 2430 Sacramento (SMF) 11:25 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER JA780A ANA NH 5 Tokyo (NRT) 11:25 avgick
Airbus A320 NEO N906NK Spirit Airlines NK 896 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:28 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N251AK Alaska AS 1927 San Francisco (SFO) 11:30 avgick
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2705 Monterrey (MTY) 11:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N492AS Alaska AS 262 San José del Cabo (SJD) 11:30 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N563AS Alaska AS 817 Honolulu (HNL) 11:30 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N964SW United UA 5494 Santa Barbara (SBA) 11:31 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N984JB JetBlue Airways B6 488 Boston (BOS) 11:33 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 2963 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:34 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner C-FNOG Air Canada AC 792 Toronto (YYZ) 11:35 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner F-OMUA Air Tahiti Nui TN 8 Paris (CDG) 11:35 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N155UW American AA 290 Charlotte (CLT) 11:37 avgick
Airbus A319 N366NB Delta Air Lines DL 1498 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:37 avgick
Airbus A319 N321NB Delta Air Lines DL 1429 San Diego (SAN) 11:39 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N979JT JetBlue Airways B6 424 New York (JFK) 11:40 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N76532 United UA 204 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:45 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N845VA Alaska AS 1486 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:45 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5680 San Jose (SJC) 11:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N972AN American AA 2202 Nashville (BNA) 11:50 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N589NW Delta Air Lines DL 1242 Detroit (DTW) 11:50 avgick
Airbus A320 NEO N925NK Spirit NK 424 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:50 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N835AN American AA 169 Tokyo (NRT) 11:50 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N283AK Alaska Airlines AS 1806 Loreto (LTO) 11:55 avgick
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 129 Seattle (SEA) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N261WN Southwest Airlines WN 3146 San Francisco (SFO) 11:55 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N179UW American AA 658 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:57 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 547 San José del Cabo (SJD) 11:59 planerad

12:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 40
Väntningstid 2 - 4 min.
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N838AA American AA 170 Tokyo (NRT) 12:00 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 360 Tocumen (PTY) 12:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5759 Phoenix (PHX) 12:00 planerad
Embraer 175 N252SY Delta Air Lines DL 3628 Sacramento (SMF) 12:01 ankom
Embraer 175 N138SY United Airlines UA 5435 Phoenix (PHX) 12:03 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57863 United Airlines UA 531 Chicago (ORD) 12:04 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N868AS United UA 5382 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 12:04 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N248WN Southwest Airlines WN 4810 New Orleans (MSY) 12:04 ankom
Airbus A319 N361NB Delta Air Lines DL 2979 Austin (AUS) 12:05 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N782SK United UA 5513 Sacramento (SMF) 12:05 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N342NW Delta Air Lines DL 1348 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:08 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N377DE Delta Air Lines DL 2618 Seattle (SEA) 12:08 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6089 San Diego (SAN) 12:09 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N136AN American AA 815 Miami (MIA) 12:12 ankom
Airbus A319 N371NB Delta Air Lines DL 1174 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:14 ankom
Airbus A340-300 OY-KBA SAS SK 931 Copenhagen (CPH) 12:15 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N251AK Alaska AS 1972 San Francisco (SFO) 12:19 ankom
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N830AN American AA 26 Tokyo (HND) 12:20 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) C-GWSH WestJet WS 1510 Calgary (YYC) 12:20 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N826NN American Airlines AA 2892 San Francisco (SFO) 12:22 ankom
Boeing 777-200 N783AN American AA 1085 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:25 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N119NN American AA 1366 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:27 ankom
Embraer 175 N198SY Alaska Airlines AS 3311 Santa Rosa (STS) 12:31 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N17105 United Airlines UA 69 Kahului (OGG) 12:35 ankom
Airbus A319 N330NV Allegiant Air G4 314 Bellingham (BLI) 12:36 ankom
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 998 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:37 planerad
Airbus A321 American AA 1029 Chicago (ORD) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N789SW Southwest WN 5378 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:40 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) C-GWSN WestJet WS 1100 Toronto (YYZ) 12:41 ankom
Embraer 175 N141SY United Airlines UA 5522 Monterey (MRY) 12:43 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N461UA United UA 256 San Francisco (SFO) 12:45 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N968JT JetBlue Airways B6 423 New York (JFK) 12:46 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7828A Southwest Airlines WN 5339 Albuquerque (ABQ) 12:50 ankom
Airbus A319 N751UW American AA 2179 Phoenix (PHX) 12:51 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N843VA Alaska AS 442 Seattle (SEA) 12:52 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N598UA United Airlines UA 2158 Newark (EWR) 12:53 ankom
Boeing 787-9 G-VWHO Virgin Atlantic VS 7 London (LHR) 12:55 ankom
Embraer 175 N194SY Alaska Airlines AS 3423 San Jose (SJC) 12:57 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N765SK American AA 3179 Tucson (TUS) 12:58 ankom
Airbus A319 N349NB Delta Air Lines DL 1806 San Francisco (SFO) 12:58 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 33
Väntningstid 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 61 Tokyo (NRT) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8625A Southwest Airlines WN 4576 Denver (DEN) 12:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N102NN American AA 274 New York (JFK) 12:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N359PX American AA 1555 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:00 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N590NW Delta Air Lines DL 1110 Atlanta (ATL) 12:01 avgick
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 404 Denver (DEN) 12:01 planerad
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N68805 United UA 1977 Houston (IAH) 12:10 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) C-GVWA WestJet WS 1697 Vancouver (YVR) 12:15 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N409UA United UA 447 San Francisco (SFO) 12:15 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N484WN Southwest Airlines WN 5220 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:20 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N583AS Alaska AS 282 Liberia (LIR) 12:25 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FGYL Air Canada AC 573 Vancouver (YVR) 12:30 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N198UW American Airlines AA 231 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:30 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N508AY American AA 1268 Miami (MIA) 12:30 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N275AK Alaska AS 469 Seattle (SEA) 12:30 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N232WN Southwest Airlines WN 1341 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:30 avgick
Boeing 777-200 Delta Air Lines DL 118 Paris (CDG) 12:33 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8623F Southwest Airlines WN 3881 Chicago (MDW) 12:35 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6054 Seattle (SEA) 12:38 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 468 New York (JFK) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N69838 United Airlines UA 269 Chicago (ORD) 12:40 avgick
Airbus A321 SA AVIANCA AV 523 Santa Clara (SAL) 12:40 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 6097 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 12:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N248WN Southwest WN 4812 Dallas (DAL) 12:45 avgick
Boeing 787-9 JA879J JAL JL 69 Osaka (KIX) 12:45 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N870AS United UA 5415 San Diego (SAN) 12:47 avgick
Airbus A319 N361NB Delta Air Lines DL 1327 San Francisco (SFO) 12:50 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N868AS United UA 5870 Hayden (HDN) 12:54 avgick
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 804 Imperial County 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 XA-AMZ Aeromexico AM 783 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:55 avgick
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 369 Austin (AUS) 12:59 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N342NW Delta Air Lines DL 1508 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:59 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N377DE Delta Air Lines DL 2237 New Orleans (MSY) 12:59 avgick

13:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 42
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Airbus A380-800 Air France AF 66 Paris (CDG) 13:00 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5768 Tucson (TUS) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 420 Denver (DEN) 13:02 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5750 San Francisco 13:03 planerad
Boeing 737-800 XA-AMZ Aeromexico AM 782 Guadalajara (GDL) 13:06 förväntad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6053 El Paso (ELP) 13:08 planerad
Boeing 787-9 LN-LNS Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7109 Barcelona (BCN) 13:10 ankom
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 739 Doha (DOH) 13:10 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FTJQ Air Canada AC 552 Vancouver (YVR) 13:11 ankom
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 405 Denver (DEN) 13:12 planerad
Boeing 767-300 N175DN Delta Air Lines DL 1085 New York (JFK) 13:15 ankom
Embraer 175 N261SY Delta Air Lines DL 4178 Albuquerque (ABQ) 13:15 ankom
Airbus A380-800 D-AIMM Lufthansa LH 456 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N421LV Southwest Airlines WN 3053 San Jose (SJC) 13:15 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6058 Seattle (SEA) 13:17 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 6036 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N934SW United UA 5959 Eugene (EUG) 13:18 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N881AS United UA 5842 Medford (MFR) 13:19 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N308DN Delta Air Lines DL 1267 Atlanta (ATL) 13:20 ankom
Boeing 777-200 Alitalia AZ 620 Rome (FCO) 13:20 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N141NN American AA 2737 Atlanta (ATL) 13:23 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N621VA Alaska Airlines AS 267 San José del Cabo (SJD) 13:25 ankom
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 215 Dubai (DXB) 13:25 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N966WN Southwest Airlines WN 5167 Reno (RNO) 13:25 ankom
Airbus A319 N534NK Spirit NK 404 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:28 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N622VA Alaska AS 498 Portland (PDX) 13:30 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N489WN Southwest Airlines WN 4656 San Antonio (SAT) 13:30 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N742SK American AA 3139 Fresno (FAT) 13:34 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N631SK Delta Air Lines DL 3845 Aspen (ASE) 13:39 ankom
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 11 Seoul (ICN) 13:40 ankom
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 367 Denver (DEN) 13:43 planerad
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5792 Sacramento (SMF) 13:43 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N986JB JetBlue Airways B6 701 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:44 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N935WN Southwest Airlines WN 3817 San Francisco (SFO) 13:45 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N792SK United UA 5398 Aspen (ASE) 13:48 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N139AN American AA 1331 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:50 ankom
Airbus A330-200 VP-BLX Aeroflot SU 106 Moscow (SVO) 13:50 ankom
Airbus A319 C-FZUJ Air Canada AC 570 Calgary (YYC) 13:55 ankom
Boeing 747-400 G-BYGA British Airways BA 283 London (LHR) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N595NW Delta Air Lines DL 1543 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:55 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7734H Southwest Airlines WN 3435 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:55 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N977UY American Airlines AA 1364 Charlotte (CLT) 13:58 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 46
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N73299 United UA 2168 Cleveland (CLE) 13:00 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N900PC Delta Air Lines DL 1347 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:00 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6047 Tulsa (TUL) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 767-300 LATAM LA 2477 Lima (LIM) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N156AN American AA 1297 Miami (MIA) 13:04 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N331DN Delta Air Lines DL 1206 Atlanta (ATL) 13:05 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) C-GWSH WestJet WS 1511 Calgary (YYC) 13:05 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N717TW Delta Air Lines DL 2204 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:05 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5686 Sacramento (SMF) 13:06 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N946JL JetBlue Airways B6 524 New York (JFK) 13:07 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N180US American AA 2307 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:09 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12116 United UA 314 Denver (DEN) 13:10 avgick
Airbus A320 N409AA American AA 2532 Washington (DCA) 13:15 avgick
Boeing 777-200 N77014 United Airlines UA 479 Newark (EWR) 13:15 avgick
Airbus A319 N529VA Alaska AS 859 Seattle (SEA) 13:15 avgick
Airbus A321 N930VA Alaska AS 6 Washington (DCA) 13:20 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N449UA United UA 1241 Houston (IAH) 13:20 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N789SW Southwest WN 5378 San Jose (SJC) 13:20 avgick
Airbus A319 N330NV Allegiant Air G4 321 Boise (BOI) 13:21 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N826NN American AA 416 Houston (IAH) 13:22 avgick
Boeing 737-800 XA-DRA Aeromexico AM 647 Mexico City (MEX) 13:22 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N978JB JetBlue Airways B6 688 Boston (BOS) 13:23 avgick
Embraer 175 N141SY United UA 5292 Montrose (MTJ) 13:25 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N119NN American AA 2586 Chicago (ORD) 13:27 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) C-GWSN WestJet WS 1101 Toronto (YYZ) 13:30 avgick
Embraer 175 N198SY Alaska AS 3322 Dallas (DAL) 13:30 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N73860 United UA 653 Washington (IAD) 13:30 avgick
Boeing 777-200 N783AN American Airlines AA 1043 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:35 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7828A Southwest Airlines WN 5339 Oakland (OAK) 13:35 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N136AN American AA 958 Austin (AUS) 13:37 avgick
Airbus A320 N528VL Volaris Y4 927 Morelia (MLM) 13:39 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N196UW American Airlines AA 42 Charlotte (CLT) 13:41 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5739 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N843VA Alaska AS 487 Portland (PDX) 13:45 avgick
Embraer 175 N194SY Alaska AS 3410 San Jose (SJC) 13:45 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N934SW United UA 5280 Monterey (MRY) 13:46 avgick
Airbus A319 N751UW American AA 2179 Phoenix (PHX) 13:46 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N765SK American AA 3052 San Diego (SAN) 13:48 avgick
Boeing 747-400 Mixed Configuration PH-BFW KLM KL 602 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:50 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N782SK United UA 5478 Aspen (ASE) 13:50 avgick
Airbus A319 N506NK Spirit NK 736 Chicago (ORD) 13:50 avgick
Boeing 757-200 N6705Y Delta Air Lines DL 2959 Detroit (DTW) 13:51 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5056 Stockton (SCK) 13:53 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57863 United UA 1897 Chicago (ORD) 13:55 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N421LV Southwest Airlines WN 3053 Reno (RNO) 13:55 avgick
Embraer 175 N261SY Delta Air Lines DL 3974 San Jose (SJC) 13:55 avgick

14:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 44
Väntningstid 1 - 6 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 2 Auckland (AKL) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8616C Southwest Airlines WN 5531 Chicago (MDW) 14:00 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N964SW United UA 5735 Santa Barbara (SBA) 14:03 ankom
Airbus A320 N528VL Volaris Y4 988 Guadalajara (GDL) 14:04 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N848VA Alaska AS 1926 San Francisco (SFO) 14:04 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N551NW Delta Air Lines DL 1151 Orlando (MCO) 14:04 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3750D Delta Air Lines DL 1291 Seattle (SEA) 14:05 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7882B Southwest WN 4097 Denver (DEN) 14:05 ankom
Airbus A319 N321NB Delta Air Lines DL 1429 San Diego (SAN) 14:06 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N585UW American AA 566 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:08 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5700 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87513 United UA 433 San Francisco (SFO) 14:11 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6081 San Francisco (SFO) 14:14 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6086 Denver (DEN) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Tahiti Nui TN 7 Paris (CDG) 14:15 ankom
Embraer 175 N209SY United Airlines UA 5492 Colorado Springs (COS) 14:17 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N495UA United UA 1117 Houston (IAH) 14:19 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N539US Delta Air Lines DL 1944 Atlanta (ATL) 14:20 ankom
Embraer 175 N295SY Delta Air Lines DL 3654 Sacramento (SMF) 14:20 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6079 Albuquerque (ABQ) 14:26 planerad
Embraer 175 N182SY Alaska AS 3382 San Jose (SJC) 14:27 ankom
Boeing 757-200 N682DA Delta Air Lines DL 2911 Detroit (DTW) 14:27 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75861 United UA 1231 Honolulu (HNL) 14:28 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N647NK Spirit Airlines NK 561 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:29 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N110AN American AA 331 New York (JFK) 14:30 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N247AK Alaska AS 404 Seattle (SEA) 14:30 ankom
Boeing 777-300 B-2006 Air China LTD CA 983 Beijing (PEK) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N970UY American AA 227 Orlando (MCO) 14:31 ankom
Embraer 175 N631QX Alaska Airlines AS 2864 Everett (PAE) 14:32 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5766 Phoenix (PHX) 14:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37420 United UA 310 Chicago (ORD) 14:41 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N167AN American AA 2744 Chicago (ORD) 14:42 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6088 Portland (PDX) 14:42 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FKCK Air Canada AC 799 Toronto (YYZ) 14:44 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N134AN American AA 2437 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:45 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N493WN Southwest Airlines WN 2782 Sacramento (SMF) 14:45 ankom
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 326 Merced 14:50 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N855VA Alaska AS 1475 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:50 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 12 Taipei (TPE) 14:50 ankom
Airbus A350-900 Asiana OZ 204 Seoul (ICN) 14:50 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N803NN American AA 2249 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:53 ankom
Airbus A319 N910FR Frontier F9 2163 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:54 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N152AA American AA 282 Miami (MIA) 14:55 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N499WN Southwest WN 2649 Oakland (OAK) 14:55 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 38
Väntningstid 3 - 5 min.
Airbus A340-300 OY-KBA SAS SK 932 Copenhagen (CPH) 14:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N109NN American AA 32 New York (JFK) 14:00 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N461UA United UA 420 San Francisco (SFO) 14:00 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner 4X-EDI El Al LY 6 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 avgick
Airbus A320 N332FR Frontier F9 1506 Miami (MIA) 14:02 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5696 Phoenix (PHX) 14:04 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 1256 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:05 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N966WN Southwest WN 5167 Portland (PDX) 14:05 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6009 Reno (RNO) 14:08 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FTJQ Air Canada AC 555 Vancouver (YVR) 14:10 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N489WN Southwest WN 4656 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:10 avgick
Boeing 767-300 N175DN Delta Air Lines DL 2262 New York (JFK) 14:15 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6031 San Jose (SJC) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N308DN Delta Air Lines DL 1449 Atlanta (ATL) 14:20 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N621VA Alaska AS 447 Seattle (SEA) 14:20 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N133AN American AA 143 Honolulu (HNL) 14:20 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 2957 Fresno (FAT) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N935WN Southwest Airlines WN 3034 San Francisco (SFO) 14:25 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7859B Southwest Airlines WN 5340 Sacramento (SMF) 14:25 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N631SK Delta Air Lines DL 3880 Tucson (TUS) 14:25 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N160AN American AA 2543 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:30 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7734H Southwest WN 3435 Denver (DEN) 14:35 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N968JT JetBlue Airways B6 624 New York (JFK) 14:35 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N838AA American AA 215 São Paulo (GRU) 14:35 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N881AS United UA 5563 Fresno (FAT) 14:38 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6007 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:39 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N622VA Alaska AS 1172 San José del Cabo (SJD) 14:40 avgick
Airbus A319 C-FZUJ Air Canada AC 553 Calgary (YYC) 14:45 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8616C Southwest Airlines WN 4386 Chicago (MDW) 14:45 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7882B Southwest Airlines WN 4097 Phoenix (PHX) 14:45 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER 9V-SWE Singapore Airlines SQ 11 Tokyo (NRT) 14:45 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5722 Albuquerque (ABQ) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A319 N534NK Spirit NK 656 Pittsburgh (PIT) 14:50 avgick
Boeing 777-200LR A7-BBI Qatar Airways QR 740 Doha (DOH) 14:50 avgick
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 873 San Diego (SAN) 14:51 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N986JB JetBlue Airways B6 2800 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:55 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N166NN American AA 382 Boston (BOS) 14:56 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 990 Seattle (SEA) 14:59 planerad

15:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 39
Väntningstid 2 - 14 min.
Boeing 777-300ER N721AN American AA 109 London (LHR) 15:00 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6010 Sacramento (SMF) 15:02 planerad
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N900PC Delta Air Lines DL 1392 Guatemala City (GUA) 15:04 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N545US Delta Air Lines DL 1947 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:07 ankom
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner F-OMUA Air Tahiti Nui TN 8 Papeete (PPT) 15:08 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6013 Reno (RNO) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 423 New York (JFK) 15:12 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 10 Honolulu (HNL) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A319 N315NB Delta Air Lines DL 1140 Portland (PDX) 15:17 ankom
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1422 Edmonton (YEG) 15:17 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N76532 United UA 1807 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:19 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N464AS Alaska AS 991 New York (JFK) 15:20 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N870AS United UA 5451 San Diego (SAN) 15:20 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7718B Southwest Airlines WN 1514 Tucson (TUS) 15:20 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N643JB JetBlue Airways B6 131 Orlando (MCO) 15:21 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N937JB JetBlue Airways B6 523 New York (JFK) 15:25 ankom
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 452 Munich (MUC) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 N7833A Southwest WN 3122 Phoenix (PHX) 15:25 ankom
Embraer 175 N261SY Delta Air Lines DL 5717 San Jose (SJC) 15:26 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N34455 United UA 632 Washington (IAD) 15:26 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6027 Houston (IAH) 15:27 planerad
Embraer 175 N632QX Alaska AS 2229 San Jose (SJC) 15:27 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N535US Delta Air Lines DL 1150 Honolulu (HNL) 15:30 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37470 United UA 1836 Chicago (ORD) 15:30 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57855 United UA 744 Denver (DEN) 15:30 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N8544Z Southwest WN 3217 Atlanta (ATL) 15:30 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N122NN American AA 1480 Honolulu (HNL) 15:32 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N162AA American AA 1161 Boston (BOS) 15:34 ankom
Boeing 720B N302AS Alaska AS 1928 San Francisco (SFO) 15:34 ankom
Embraer 175 N630QX Alaska Airlines AS 2611 Dallas (DAL) 15:34 ankom
Airbus A320 N406AN American AA 899 Phoenix (PHX) 15:35 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N246LV Southwest Airlines WN 4546 San Jose (SJC) 15:35 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N536AS Alaska AS 299 Liberia (LIR) 15:38 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N363DN Delta Air Lines DL 1735 Atlanta (ATL) 15:41 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N77510 United UA 1248 San Francisco (SFO) 15:41 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N261WN Southwest WN 3785 San Francisco (SFO) 15:55 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6022 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 15:57 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N357DN Delta Air Lines DL 2273 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:58 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 558 San José del Cabo (SJD) 15:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 40
Väntningstid 3 - 5 min.
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner G-VWHO Virgin Atlantic VS 8 London (LHR) 15:00 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3886 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N848VA Alaska AS 1923 San Francisco (SFO) 15:00 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6017 El Paso 15:05 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6045 San Francisco (SFO) 15:05 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N977UY American Airlines AA 787 Chicago (ORD) 15:06 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N551NW Delta Air Lines DL 2189 Orlando (MCO) 15:10 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner LN-LNS Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7110 Barcelona (BCN) 15:10 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N595NW Delta Air Lines DL 1559 Honolulu (HNL) 15:10 avgick
Embraer 175 N146SY United Airlines UA 5771 Jackson (JAC) 15:12 avgick
Embraer 175 N631QX Alaska Airlines AS 2487 Santa Rosa (STS) 15:15 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N598UA United Airlines UA 1960 Newark (EWR) 15:15 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6052 Seattle (SEA) 15:16 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N139AN American AA 2279 Orlando (MCO) 15:18 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N340NW Delta Air Lines DL 2757 San Francisco (SFO) 15:18 avgick
Boeing 777-200 EI-DDH Alitalia AZ 621 Rome (FCO) 15:20 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N495UA United UA 1148 Houston (IAH) 15:20 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N647NK Spirit NK 720 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:20 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N539US Delta Air Lines DL 1005 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:20 avgick
Embraer 175 N629QX Alaska AS 2865 Everett (PAE) 15:20 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N493WN Southwest Airlines WN 2782 Tucson (TUS) 15:25 avgick
Airbus A380-800 F-HPJF Air France AF 65 Paris (CDG) 15:25 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner CC-BGC LATAM LA 603 Santiago (SCL) 15:25 avgick
Boeing 757-200 N682DA Delta Air Lines DL 1125 Atlanta (ATL) 15:30 avgick
Airbus A380-800 D-AIMM Lufthansa LH 457 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:30 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N247AK Alaska AS 468 New York (JFK) 15:30 avgick
Embraer 175 N182SY Alaska AS 3383 San Jose (SJC) 15:30 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6032 Portland (PDX) 15:32 planerad
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 327 Merced 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FKCK Air Canada AC 796 Toronto (YYZ) 15:40 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N855VA Alaska Airlines AS 437 Seattle (SEA) 15:40 avgick
Airbus A380-800 A6-EOF Emirates EK 216 Dubai (DXB) 15:40 avgick
Airbus A330-200 VP-BLX Aeroflot SU 107 Moscow (SVO) 15:40 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N970UY American AA 187 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:41 avgick
Airbus A319 N910FR Frontier F9 2162 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:44 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N499WN Southwest WN 2599 Oakland (OAK) 15:45 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87513 United UA 460 San Francisco (SFO) 15:45 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N167AN American AA 147 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:47 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6099 Denver (DEN) 15:52 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N870AS United UA 5503 Santa Barbara (SBA) 15:55 avgick

16:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 69
Väntningstid 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 N286VA Alaska AS 602 Portland (PDX) 16:00 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N106NN American AA 3 New York (JFK) 16:03 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3736C Delta Air Lines DL 1232 Seattle (SEA) 16:03 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N719SK American AA 2963 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:04 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 402 New Orleans (MSY) 16:08 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N79521 United Airlines UA 503 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 16:08 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N165NN American AA 2459 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:08 ankom
Embraer 175 N130SY United UA 5429 Bozeman (BZN) 16:08 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N765SK American AA 3052 San Diego (SAN) 16:09 ankom
Boeing 747-400 G-BYGD British Airways BA 281 London (LHR) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N793SA Southwest Airlines WN 3387 Dallas (DAL) 16:10 ankom
Airbus A319 N348NB Delta Air Lines DL 1327 San Francisco (SFO) 16:10 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N930EV United UA 5206 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 16:13 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N708SK American AA 3145 Jackson (JAC) 16:13 ankom
Embraer EMB 175 N189SY Alaska AS 3402 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:14 ankom
Airbus A321 N926VA Alaska AS 482 Seattle (SEA) 16:14 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N582UW American AA 2307 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:14 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N121AN American AA 2459 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:16 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N572UW American AA 619 Philadelphia (PHL) 16:17 ankom
Embraer 175 N204NN American Airlines AA 6023 Vancouver (YVR) 16:18 ankom
Embraer 175 N608CZ Delta Air Lines DL 5686 Sacramento (SMF) 16:18 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N340NW Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Kansas City (MCI) 16:19 ankom
Boeing 767-300 N185DN Delta Air Lines DL 453 New York (JFK) 16:19 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6023 Vancouver (YVR) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3767 Delta Air Lines DL 1232 Seattle (SEA) 16:20 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER HB-JNA SWISS LX 40 Zurich (ZRH) 16:20 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12114 United Airlines UA 2023 Newark (EWR) 16:20 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N719SW Southwest Airlines WN 4957 San Antonio (SAT) 16:20 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N971SW United UA 5989 Monterey (MRY) 16:20 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N917AN American AA 237 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:21 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N361DN Delta Air Lines DL 1735 Atlanta (ATL) 16:22 ankom
Embraer 175 N251SY Delta Air Lines DL 3630 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:23 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N201LV Southwest Airlines WN 5239 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:25 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N706SW Southwest Airlines WN 886 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:25 ankom
Airbus A319 N361NB Delta Air Lines DL 1327 San Francisco (SFO) 16:30 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N320US Delta Air Lines DL 2806 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:30 ankom
Airbus A319 N829AW American Airlines AA 1830 Denver (DEN) 16:34 ankom
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 805 Imperial County 16:35 planerad
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 696 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 787-9 G-VDIA Virgin Atlantic VS 23 London (LHR) 16:35 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N35407 United UA 1777 Houston (IAH) 16:37 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N180US American AA 2307 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:40 ankom
Airbus A319 C-FZUH Air Canada AC 554 Vancouver (YVR) 16:40 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7835A Southwest Airlines WN 5374 Oakland (OAK) 16:40 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N926NN American AA 1375 Chicago (ORD) 16:43 ankom
Embraer 175 N205NN American AA 6029 San Antonio (SAT) 16:43 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N520JB JetBlue Airways B6 491 Buffalo (BUF) 16:44 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish TK 9 Istanbul (IST) 16:45 ankom
Cessna 208 Caravan N713CB Southern Airways Express 9X 805 Imperial (IPL) 16:45 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N782SA Southwest WN 1314 Denver (DEN) 16:45 ankom
Boeing 737-200 C-GWJU WestJet WS 1512 Calgary (YYC) 16:46 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5686 Sacramento (SMF) 16:47 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7815L Southwest WN 1754 San Francisco (SFO) 16:47 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6029 San Antonio (SAT) 16:48 planerad
Embraer 175 N105SY United UA 5429 Bozeman (BZN) 16:49 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N135NN American AA 2283 Miami (MIA) 16:50 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N335NW Delta Air Lines DL 2806 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:50 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37471 United UA 1777 Houston (IAH) 16:51 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N847VA Alaska AS 602 Portland (PDX) 16:51 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 472 Tocumen (PTY) 16:52 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5739 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:52 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N251WN Southwest WN 1926 Phoenix (PHX) 16:52 ankom
Airbus A319 N846UA United UA 215 San Francisco (SFO) 16:53 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N296AK Alaska AS 411 New York (JFK) 16:55 ankom
Boeing 787-9 N27959 United UA 935 London (LHR) 16:55 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8663A Southwest WN 3181 St Louis (STL) 16:55 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N362VA Alaska AS 1776 Seattle (SEA) 16:55 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N968JT JetBlue Airways B6 623 New York (JFK) 16:56 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N904EV United UA 5032 Stockton (SCK) 16:58 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 41
Väntningstid 3 - 5 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N110AN American AA 2201 New York (JFK) 16:00 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6015 San Francisco (SFO) 16:00 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7718B Southwest Airlines WN 1514 San Jose (SJC) 16:00 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 XA-VRC Volaris Y4 919 Guadalajara (GDL) 16:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N315NB Delta Air Lines DL 1328 Portland (PDX) 16:05 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75861 United UA 1711 Denver (DEN) 16:08 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) C-FMWJ WestJet WS 1425 Edmonton (YEG) 16:10 avgick
Boeing 737-700 N7833A Southwest Airlines WN 4726 Phoenix (PHX) 16:10 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N643JB JetBlue Airways B6 132 Orlando (MCO) 16:11 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner F-OTOA Air Tahiti Nui TN 7 Papeete (PPT) 16:15 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N246LV Southwest Airlines WN 4546 El Paso (ELP) 16:15 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER ZK-OKM Air New Zealand NZ 2 London (LHR) 16:15 avgick
Boeing 767-300 N185DN Delta Air Lines DL 2686 New York (JFK) 16:15 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5718 Phoenix (PHX) 16:15 planerad
Embraer 175 N632QX Alaska Airlines AS 2522 San Jose (SJC) 16:15 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6063 Tucson (TUS) 16:17 planerad
Boeing 747-400 G-BYGA British Airways BA 282 London (LHR) 16:20 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N464AS Alaska Airlines AS 1480 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:20 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N8544Z Southwest Airlines WN 3223 Baltimore (BWI) 16:25 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N134AN American AA 205 Kahului (OGG) 16:25 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N34455 United Airlines UA 783 Washington (IAD) 16:30 avgick
Embraer 175 N114SY United Airlines UA 5512 Phoenix (PHX) 16:34 avgick
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N800AN American AA 2733 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:35 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N937JB JetBlue Airways B6 1124 New York (JFK) 16:35 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37420 United UA 1718 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 16:35 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N152AA American AA 2601 Atlanta (ATL) 16:39 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N363DN Delta Air Lines DL 1648 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:39 avgick
Airbus A320 N406AN American AA 757 Phoenix (PHX) 16:40 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N122NN American AA 1726 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:42 avgick
Boeing 720B N302AS Alaska AS 1799 Portland (PDX) 16:45 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N261WN Southwest WN 3148 San Francisco (SFO) 16:45 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N535US Delta Air Lines DL 1298 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 16:45 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6064 Reno (RNO) 16:47 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N925SW United UA 5786 Reno (RNO) 16:48 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N793SA Southwest Airlines WN 3519 Dallas (DAL) 16:50 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75853 United UA 661 Chicago (ORD) 16:50 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N162AA American Airlines AA 2900 Philadelphia (PHL) 16:50 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N719SK American AA 3275 Sacramento (SMF) 16:54 avgick
Airbus A330-200 N380HA Hawaiian HA 9 Honolulu (HNL) 16:55 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N77510 United UA 454 Kahului (OGG) 16:55 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N765SK American AA 3238 Albuquerque (ABQ) 16:59 avgick

17:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 79
Väntningstid 1 - 5 min.
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7097 Paris (CDG) 17:00 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER JA786A ANA NH 106 Tokyo (HND) 17:00 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N124AA American AA 2283 Miami (MIA) 17:00 ankom
Airbus A380-800 VH-OQL Qantas QF 95 Melbourne (MEL) 17:01 ankom
Airbus A319 N752US American Airlines AA 1741 Austin (AUS) 17:02 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N934SW United UA 5989 Monterey (MRY) 17:03 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N978UY American AA 2604 Charlotte (CLT) 17:04 ankom
Boeing 777-200 N765AN American AA 135 London (LHR) 17:05 ankom
Airbus A319 N834AW American Airlines AA 1830 Denver (DEN) 17:05 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N320US Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Kansas City (MCI) 17:08 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N771SA Southwest WN 20 Denver (DEN) 17:08 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N33264 United UA 894 Washington (IAD) 17:09 ankom
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 873 San Diego (SAN) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N409UA United UA 215 San Francisco (SFO) 17:10 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N423SW United UA 5608 Reno (RNO) 17:10 ankom
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 453 New York (JFK) 17:11 planerad
Embraer 175 N253SY Delta Air Lines DL 3697 San Antonio (SAT) 17:12 ankom
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1221 Honolulu (HNL) 17:13 planerad
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57862 United Airlines UA 559 Denver (DEN) 17:13 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N113AN American AA 341 New York (JFK) 17:14 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 9 Brisbane (BNE) 17:15 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N8546V Southwest Airlines WN 5521 Chicago (MDW) 17:15 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N138AN American AA 2460 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:16 ankom
Airbus A319 N808AW American AA 43 Indianapolis (IND) 17:16 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N543US Delta Air Lines DL 1885 Detroit (DTW) 17:16 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N742SK American AA 2957 Fresno (FAT) 17:18 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N898DN Delta Air Lines DL 1220 Atlanta (ATL) 17:18 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N535UW American AA 2604 Charlotte (CLT) 17:20 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N752SK American AA 3145 Jackson (JAC) 17:20 ankom
Embraer 175 N254SY Delta Air Lines DL 3697 San Antonio (SAT) 17:20 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N489WN Southwest WN 3105 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:25 ankom
Embraer 175 N177SY Alaska AS 3389 San Jose (SJC) 17:27 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N441WN Southwest Airlines WN 5218 Houston (HOU) 17:27 ankom
Embraer 175 N206NN American Airlines AA 6008 Omaha (OMA) 17:27 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6031 San Jose (SJC) 17:28 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N283AK Alaska AS 1981 Loreto (LTO) 17:30 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N949WN Southwest WN 3089 Portland (PDX) 17:30 ankom
Embraer 175 N209SY United Airlines UA 5656 Hailey (SUN) 17:33 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N660NK Spirit NK 327 Houston (IAH) 17:34 ankom
Airbus A330 SA AVIANCA AV 86 Bogota (BOG) 17:35 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N904EV United UA 5608 Reno (RNO) 17:35 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N967WN Southwest WN 5098 Denver (DEN) 17:35 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N309AS Alaska AS 1776 Seattle (SEA) 17:37 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5032 Stockton (SCK) 17:37 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N932AM American AA 2460 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:37 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 1124 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:39 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N947JB JetBlue Airways B6 623 New York (JFK) 17:40 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5696 Phoenix (PHX) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Freighter N7836A Southwest Airlines WN 4223 Oakland (OAK) 17:40 ankom
Boeing 757-200 N6705Y Delta Air Lines DL 1396 San Jose (SJO) 17:41 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6008 Omaha (OMA) 17:41 planerad
Boeing 737 Freighter N7888A Southwest WN 847 Dallas (DAL) 17:41 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37252 United Airlines UA 2144 Houston (IAH) 17:44 ankom
Embraer 175 N113SY United UA 5868 Austin (AUS) 17:44 ankom
Airbus A350-900 OH-LWN Finnair AY 1 Helsinki (HEL) 17:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N939SW United UA 5825 Hayden (HDN) 17:46 ankom
Embraer 175 N212NN American AA 6014 Oklahoma City (OKC) 17:47 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N670NK Spirit NK 731 Chicago (ORD) 17:47 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N251AK Alaska AS 1932 San Francisco (SFO) 17:49 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N662NK Spirit NK 327 Houston (IAH) 17:49 ankom
Embraer 175 N213SY United UA 5868 Austin (AUS) 17:50 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N12010 United UA 2394 Newark (EWR) 17:51 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N461AS Alaska AS 232 Mazatlán (MZT) 17:53 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-VLR Volaris Y4 900 Silao (BJX) 17:53 ankom
Airbus A319 N508NK Spirit NK 955 New Orleans (MSY) 17:53 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38443 United Airlines UA 2144 Houston (IAH) 17:54 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N492AS Alaska AS 251 San José del Cabo (SJD) 17:55 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 770 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N811AB American AA 574 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:55 ankom
Airbus A319 N765US American AA 43 Indianapolis (IND) 17:56 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38473 United UA 894 Washington (IAD) 17:56 ankom
Embraer 175 N213SY United Airlines UA 5962 Madison (MSN) 17:56 ankom
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N808AN American AA 574 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:57 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6009 Reno (RNO) 17:57 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 6014 Oklahoma City (OKC) 17:57 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N866DN Delta Air Lines DL 1885 Detroit (DTW) 17:57 ankom
Airbus A319 N517NK Spirit NK 955 New Orleans (MSY) 17:57 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N717TW Delta Air Lines DL 1471 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:58 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N116AN American AA 341 New York (JFK) 17:59 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 37
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N357DN Delta Air Lines DL 1901 Atlanta (ATL) 17:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N803NN American AA 1014 Austin (AUS) 17:00 avgick
Embraer EMB 175 N189SY Alaska AS 3324 Dallas (DAL) 17:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N106NN American AA 184 New York (JFK) 17:00 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N835VA Alaska AS 445 Seattle (SEA) 17:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N76532 United Airlines UA 632 San Francisco (SFO) 17:00 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N296AK Alaska AS 1949 San Francisco (SFO) 17:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N536AS Alaska AS 1805 Washington (IAD) 17:05 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N201LV Southwest Airlines WN 5239 Oakland (OAK) 17:05 avgick
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 806 Imperial County 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N719SW Southwest Airlines WN 4957 New Orleans (MSY) 17:10 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6026 San Jose (SJC) 17:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N930EV United UA 5806 Sacramento (SMF) 17:10 avgick
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 453 Munich (MUC) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A319 N361NB Delta Air Lines DL 1246 Austin (AUS) 17:15 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3736C Delta Air Lines DL 1316 Memphis (MEM) 17:15 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3767 Delta Air Lines DL 2592 New Orleans (MSY) 17:20 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7835A Southwest Airlines WN 3960 Sacramento (SMF) 17:20 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5699 Sacramento (SMF) 17:27 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N45956 United UA 923 London (LHR) 17:30 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N520JB JetBlue Airways B6 492 Buffalo (BUF) 17:34 avgick
Airbus A319 C-FZUH Air Canada AC 557 Vancouver (YVR) 17:35 avgick
Boeing 737-200 C-GWJU WestJet WS 1513 Calgary (YYC) 17:35 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6046 Houston (IAH) 17:38 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8663A Southwest WN 4308 Nashville (BNA) 17:40 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N180US American Airlines AA 248 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:45 avgick
Boeing 737-800 XA-AMO Aeromexico AM 643 Mexico City (MEX) 17:45 avgick
Embraer 175 N105SY United UA 5317 Colorado Springs (COS) 17:50 avgick
Embraer 175 N253SY Delta Air Lines DL 4029 Omaha (OMA) 17:50 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N335NW Delta Air Lines DL 2803 San Francisco (SFO) 17:50 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37470 United UA 1170 Honolulu (HNL) 17:50 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N540US Delta Air Lines DL 1381 Lihue (LIH) 17:52 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5705 San Jose (SJC) 17:54 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N141NN American AA 354 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:55 avgick
Airbus A319 N321NB Delta Air Lines DL 2738 Kansas City (MCI) 17:55 avgick
Airbus A319 N752US American Airlines AA 2851 Omaha (OMA) 17:57 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N320US Delta Air Lines DL 1678 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:59 avgick

18:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 70
Väntningstid 1 - 3 min.
Embraer 175 N295SY Delta Air Lines DL 3886 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:00 ankom
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 102 Manila (MNL) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Freighter N7873A Southwest WN 4192 Reno (RNO) 18:00 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N963AN American AA 1375 Chicago (ORD) 18:02 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N848DN Delta Air Lines DL 1078 Seattle (SEA) 18:04 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N847VA Alaska AS 291 Ixtapa (ZIH) 18:05 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N14011 United UA 2394 Newark (EWR) 18:05 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7859B Southwest Airlines WN 5344 Sacramento (SMF) 18:05 ankom
Airbus A319 N851UA United UA 1236 Houston (IAH) 18:06 ankom
Airbus A319 N838UA United UA 1236 Houston (IAH) 18:09 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N8563Z Southwest Airlines WN 5196 Baltimore (BWI) 18:10 ankom
Airbus A321 N923VA Alaska AS 400 Seattle (SEA) 18:10 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N694NK Spirit NK 869 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:10 ankom
Embraer 175 N134SY United Airlines UA 5547 Vancouver (YVR) 18:11 ankom
Boeing 777-200 Delta Air Lines DL 119 Paris (CDG) 18:13 planerad
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75851 United UA 592 Chicago (ORD) 18:14 ankom
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 2470 Lima (LIM) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N694NK Spirit NK 869 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:15 ankom
Embraer 175 N138SY United Airlines UA 5656 Hailey (SUN) 18:15 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N868AS United UA 5825 Hayden (HDN) 18:15 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N829DN Delta Air Lines DL 1078 Seattle (SEA) 18:16 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 566 San José del Cabo (SJD) 18:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N870AS United UA 5610 Santa Barbara (SBA) 18:19 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N484WN Southwest Airlines WN 3037 San Francisco (SFO) 18:20 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N676NK Spirit NK 731 Chicago (ORD) 18:22 ankom
Airbus A300B4/C4 N130AN American AA 1454 Miami (MIA) 18:23 ankom
Airbus A321 SA AVIANCA AV 524 Santa Clara (SAL) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 184 Honolulu (HNL) 18:27 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N842DN Delta Air Lines DL 2137 Atlanta (ATL) 18:28 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N133AN American AA 1454 Miami (MIA) 18:29 ankom
Boeing 777-200 F-GSPX Air France AF 77 Papeete (PPT) 18:30 ankom
Airbus A321 N924VA Alaska AS 400 Seattle (SEA) 18:30 ankom
Airbus A330 EI-GCF Aer Lingus EI 145 Dublin (DUB) 18:30 planerad
Embraer 175 N141SY United UA 5356 Montrose (MTJ) 18:31 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N904AA American AA 2318 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:31 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N584UW American AA 650 Phoenix (PHX) 18:32 ankom
Boeing 767-300 N187DN Delta Air Lines DL 3099 New York (JFK) 18:33 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 C-GITY Air Canada AC 795 Toronto (YYZ) 18:34 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7711N Southwest WN 2470 San Antonio (SAT) 18:37 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N990JL JetBlue Airways B6 687 Boston (BOS) 18:37 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N713SK American AA 3193 Aspen (ASE) 18:38 ankom
Embraer 175 N143SY United Airlines UA 5962 Madison (MSN) 18:38 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N461UA United UA 229 San Francisco (SFO) 18:40 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8312C Southwest Airlines WN 5426 Oakland (OAK) 18:40 ankom
Airbus A330-200 N293AY American AA 726 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:40 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N836DN Delta Air Lines DL 2137 Atlanta (ATL) 18:42 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N587UW American AA 707 Charlotte (CLT) 18:44 ankom
Airbus A319 N4005X American Airlines AA 1975 Eagle (EGE) 18:45 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5720 San Jose (SJC) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N232WN Southwest Airlines WN 3174 Phoenix (PHX) 18:45 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N965SW United UA 5160 Prescott (PRC) 18:46 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N791SK United UA 5209 Aspen (ASE) 18:47 ankom
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 309 Cancún (CUN) 18:48 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N979JT JetBlue Airways B6 1323 New York (JFK) 18:48 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N164NN American AA 2318 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:49 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6045 San Francisco (SFO) 18:49 planerad
Airbus A319 N337NV Allegiant Air G4 303 Eugene (EUG) 18:49 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N519UW American AA 277 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:50 ankom
Airbus A380-800 G-XLEH British Airways BA 269 London (LHR) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N406WN Southwest Airlines WN 2817 San Jose (SJC) 18:50 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N719SW Southwest WN 834 Kansas City (MCI) 18:50 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N65832 United UA 1418 Denver (DEN) 18:52 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12125 United Airlines UA 1460 Newark (EWR) 18:52 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12125 United Airlines UA 1460 Newark (EWR) 18:53 ankom
Airbus A319 N770UW American AA 2546 Mexico City (MEX) 18:54 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6054 Seattle (SEA) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N525AS Alaska Airlines AS 343 Newark (EWR) 18:55 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N765SW Southwest WN 5754 Austin (AUS) 18:56 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N608SK Delta Air Lines DL 3556 Tucson (TUS) 18:57 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N306NY American AA 2364 Chicago (ORD) 18:59 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 44
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N489WN Southwest Airlines WN 2246 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N8546V Southwest Airlines WN 3891 Kansas City (MCI) 18:00 avgick
Embraer 175 N261SY Delta Air Lines DL 3807 San Antonio (SAT) 18:00 avgick
Boeing 777-300 B-2006 Air China LTD CA 983 San Francisco (SFO) 18:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N834AW American AA 803 St Louis (STL) 18:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N917AN American Airlines AA 1058 Nashville (BNA) 18:05 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N949WN Southwest Airlines WN 3089 Phoenix (PHX) 18:05 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N742SK American AA 3258 Phoenix (PHX) 18:05 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N585UW American AA 1095 San Francisco (SFO) 18:06 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner G-CKWP Norwegian Air UK DI 7096 London (LGW) 18:10 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N706SW Southwest Airlines WN 658 Denver (DEN) 18:10 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N286VA Alaska AS 1170 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:10 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N967WN Southwest Airlines WN 5098 San Jose (SJC) 18:10 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N752SK American AA 3024 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:10 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5623 Monterey (MRY) 18:12 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37471 United UA 1771 Denver (DEN) 18:14 avgick
Airbus A321 N926VA Alaska AS 1791 Portland (PDX) 18:15 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N904EV United UA 5909 Boise (BOI) 18:20 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6073 San Diego (SAN) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER N721AN American AA 108 London (LHR) 18:25 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N898DN Delta Air Lines DL 1371 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:25 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7836A Southwest Airlines WN 4223 Reno (RNO) 18:25 avgick
Boeing 777 TC-LJJ Turkish TK 10 Istanbul (IST) 18:25 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N409UA United UA 481 San Francisco (SFO) 18:30 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7873A Southwest WN 3047 Dallas (DAL) 18:35 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N135NN American AA 2205 Honolulu (HNL) 18:35 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N309AS Alaska AS 1793 Seattle (SEA) 18:40 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N138AN American AA 2776 Chicago (ORD) 18:40 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 494 Houston (IAH) 18:45 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N926NN American Airlines AA 2785 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:45 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7859B Southwest Airlines WN 5344 Chicago (MDW) 18:45 avgick
Airbus A319 N517NK Spirit Airlines NK 955 Oakland (OAK) 18:45 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6016 San Antonio (SAT) 18:45 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6059 San Jose (SJC) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A319 N765US American AA 712 Seattle (SEA) 18:46 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N662NK Spirit NK 326 Houston (IAH) 18:49 avgick
Boeing 737-300 XA-VIL VivaAerobus VB 515 Guadalajara (GDL) 18:50 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N791SK United UA 5998 Aspen (ASE) 18:53 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N870AS United UA 5118 St George (SGU) 18:54 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N8563Z Southwest WN 5196 Austin (AUS) 18:55 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N717TW Delta Air Lines DL 2071 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:55 avgick
Embraer 175 N213SY United UA 5412 Austin (AUS) 18:57 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3772H Delta Air Lines DL 1729 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:59 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6068 Oklahoma City (OKC) 18:59 planerad

19:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 56
Väntningstid 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A319 N526VA Alaska AS 1491 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:00 ankom
Boeing 767-300 N175DZ Delta Air Lines DL 3099 New York (JFK) 19:00 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N751SK American AA 3090 Eugene (EUG) 19:04 ankom
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 574 Mexico City (MEX) 19:04 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N340NW Delta Air Lines DL 2757 San Francisco (SFO) 19:05 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) C-FAWJ WestJet WS 1698 Vancouver (YVR) 19:06 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N544UW American AA 726 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:09 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N630VA Alaska AS 1936 San Francisco (SFO) 19:09 ankom
Airbus A319 N349NB Delta Air Lines DL 1364 Portland (PDX) 19:09 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N554UW American AA 707 Charlotte (CLT) 19:10 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N231WN Southwest Airlines WN 5411 Nashville (BNA) 19:15 ankom
Airbus A319 N754UW American AA 1779 St Louis (STL) 19:16 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6007 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:17 planerad
Airbus A319 N820AW American AA 2102 Columbus (CMH) 19:18 ankom
Airbus A319 N834AW American AA 2622 Louisville (SDF) 19:18 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N874AS United UA 5781 Fresno (FAT) 19:19 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N251AK Alaska AS 1097 Washington (IAD) 19:19 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N945JT JetBlue Airways B6 687 Boston (BOS) 19:22 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3735D Delta Air Lines DL 792 Nashville (BNA) 19:23 ankom
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 330 Merced 19:25 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 C-GKOE Air Canada AC 556 Vancouver (YVR) 19:25 ankom
Embraer 175 N171SY Alaska Airlines AS 3332 Spokane (GEG) 19:25 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 16 Taipei (TPE) 19:25 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N929JB JetBlue Airways B6 1323 New York (JFK) 19:27 ankom
Embraer 175 N113SY United UA 5809 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:28 ankom
Airbus A319 N837UA United UA 1861 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:29 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N871AS United UA 5644 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 19:29 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5722 Albuquerque (ABQ) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737 Freighter N561WN Southwest Airlines WN 2241 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:30 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38473 United UA 719 Washington (IAD) 19:33 ankom
Airbus A350-900 China CI 8 Taipei (TPE) 19:35 ankom
Airbus A320 N412UW American AA 219 Orlando (MCO) 19:35 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N771SK American AA 3086 Medford (MFR) 19:37 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N758SW Southwest WN 4213 New Orleans (MSY) 19:37 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N294AK Alaska Airlines AS 1231 Chicago (ORD) 19:38 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6015 San Francisco (SFO) 19:39 planerad
Boeing 767-300 N183DN Delta Air Lines DL 428 New York (JFK) 19:39 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N892NN American AA 2364 Chicago (ORD) 19:40 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N712TW Delta Air Lines DL 1631 Washington (DCA) 19:43 ankom
Airbus A320 N400AN American AA 219 Orlando (MCO) 19:46 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N823DN Delta Air Lines DL 1330 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:46 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N108NN American AA 306 New York (JFK) 19:47 ankom
Boeing 737-300 XA-VIL VivaAerobus VB 514 Guadalajara (GDL) 19:48 ankom
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 792 Nashville (BNA) 19:48 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N288AK Alaska Airlines AS 343 Newark (EWR) 19:49 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N843VA Alaska AS 540 Portland (PDX) 19:50 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N121AN American AA 163 Washington (DCA) 19:51 ankom
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 283 Atlanta (ATL) 19:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N917AN American AA 2581 New Orleans (MSY) 19:52 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N174US American AA 2044 Charlotte (CLT) 19:54 ankom
Airbus A350-900 9V-SGD Singapore SQ 38 Singapore (SIN) 19:55 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N957WN Southwest WN 5313 Oakland (OAK) 19:55 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6017 El Paso (ELP) 19:57 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 6096 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 19:57 planerad
Embraer 175 N632QX Alaska AS 2594 San Jose (SJC) 19:57 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5685 Phoenix (PHX) 19:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 41
Väntningstid 3 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-900 N65832 United UA 2048 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:00 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N484WN Southwest WN 3038 San Francisco (SFO) 19:00 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N441WN Southwest Airlines WN 5218 Sacramento (SMF) 19:00 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner LN-LNR Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7098 Paris (CDG) 19:00 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N676NK Spirit NK 868 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:01 avgick
Embraer 175 N295SY Delta Air Lines DL 4060 Boise (BOI) 19:05 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N868AS United UA 5037 Stockton (SCK) 19:05 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N694NK Spirit NK 816 Kansas City (MCI) 19:05 avgick
Embraer 175 N134SY United Airlines UA 5725 San Diego (SAN) 19:05 avgick
Embraer 175 N138SY United UA 5924 San Antonio (SAT) 19:05 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N461AS Alaska AS 347 Seattle (SEA) 19:10 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N547US Delta Air Lines DL 1149 Honolulu (HNL) 19:15 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N829DN Delta Air Lines DL 1836 Seattle (SEA) 19:19 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner G-VDIA Virgin Atlantic VS 24 London (LHR) 19:20 avgick
Embraer 175 N143SY United UA 5704 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:20 avgick
Boeing 777 HB-JNA SWISS LX 41 Zurich (ZRH) 19:20 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N406WN Southwest WN 2436 Oakland (OAK) 19:25 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N232WN Southwest WN 3174 St Louis (STL) 19:25 avgick
Airbus A330-200 N974AV SA AVIANCA AV 89 Bogota (BOG) 19:25 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N771SK American AA 2996 Eugene (EUG) 19:28 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N965SW United UA 5548 Palm Springs (PSP) 19:28 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8312C Southwest Airlines WN 5426 Phoenix (PHX) 19:30 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-VLR Volaris Y4 915 Guadalajara (GDL) 19:33 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N792SK United UA 5471 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 19:35 avgick
Boeing 777-200 N765AN American AA 136 London (LHR) 19:35 avgick
Airbus A321 N924VA Alaska AS 349 Seattle (SEA) 19:35 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N535UW American AA 53 Phoenix (PHX) 19:37 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6006 Vancouver (YVR) 19:40 planerad
Airbus A319 N4005X American Airlines AA 1597 Denver (DEN) 19:40 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N842DN Delta Air Lines DL 2226 San Francisco (SFO) 19:42 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N608SK Delta Air Lines DL 3989 Tucson (TUS) 19:42 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6042 El Paso 19:45 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N461UA United UA 283 San Francisco (SFO) 19:45 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N231WN Southwest Airlines WN 4123 Houston (HOU) 19:50 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N164NN American AA 2484 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:54 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N778SK American AA 3046 Tucson (TUS) 19:54 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) C-FAWJ WestJet WS 1699 Vancouver (YVR) 19:55 avgick
Embraer 175 N630QX Alaska Airlines AS 2867 Everett (PAE) 19:55 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N847VA Alaska Airlines AS 1801 Portland (PDX) 19:55 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N340NW Delta Air Lines DL 1443 Denver (DEN) 19:59 avgick
Airbus A319 N349NB Delta Air Lines DL 1010 Portland (PDX) 19:59 avgick

20:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 68
Väntningstid 1 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3771K Delta Air Lines DL 1282 Seattle (SEA) 20:00 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N916SW United UA 5225 Boise (BOI) 20:00 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N305NX American AA 1409 Atlanta (ATL) 20:01 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N993NN American AA 2581 New Orleans (MSY) 20:05 ankom
Airbus A319 N808AW American AA 2622 Louisville (SDF) 20:05 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N961NN American AA 1409 Atlanta (ATL) 20:06 ankom
Boeing 777-200LR N704DK Delta Air Lines DL 283 Atlanta (ATL) 20:06 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N987AM American AA 2542 Boston (BOS) 20:06 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6047 Tulsa (TUL) 20:09 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6063 Tucson (TUS) 20:09 planerad
Embraer 175 N404SY Alaska Airlines AS 3406 Santa Rosa (STS) 20:09 ankom
Airbus A319 N507NK Spirit NK 267 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:09 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N412UA United UA 2263 San Francisco (SFO) 20:10 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N718SW Southwest Airlines WN 4467 Dallas (DAL) 20:10 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N566AS Alaska Airlines AS 425 New York (JFK) 20:10 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N67812 United UA 719 Washington (IAD) 20:11 ankom
Airbus A319 N826AW American AA 1779 St Louis (STL) 20:12 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N704X Delta Air Lines DL 1631 Washington (DCA) 20:13 ankom
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 653 Denver (DEN) 20:14 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N122NN American AA 513 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:15 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N872DN Delta Air Lines DL 1011 San Francisco (SFO) 20:15 ankom
Airbus A319 N501VL Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4090 Santa Clara (SAL) 20:15 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N68805 United UA 2172 Houston (IAH) 20:15 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N423AS Alaska AS 1097 Washington (IAD) 20:19 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N530AS Alaska AS 866 Honolulu (HNL) 20:19 ankom
Embraer 175 N114SY United UA 5389 Phoenix (PHX) 20:19 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N905SW United UA 5543 Medford (MFR) 20:20 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7822A Southwest WN 3086 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:20 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N592AS Alaska AS 337 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:25 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7752B Southwest WN 4419 Sacramento (SMF) 20:25 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N596UA United UA 1600 Newark (EWR) 20:25 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N564AS Alaska AS 337 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:26 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N267AK Alaska AS 428 Seattle (SEA) 20:27 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N589UA United UA 1600 Newark (EWR) 20:28 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N342NW Delta Air Lines DL 1508 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:29 ankom
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 345 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:29 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 428 New York (JFK) 20:29 planerad
Embraer 175 N633QX Alaska AS 2310 Redmond (RDM) 20:30 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37466 United UA 1277 Cancún (CUN) 20:30 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N989JT JetBlue Airways B6 1523 New York (JFK) 20:33 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N144AN American AA 278 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:34 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N564AS Alaska AS 882 Kahului (OGG) 20:34 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N113AN American AA 306 New York (JFK) 20:35 ankom
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 807 Imperial County 20:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 N719SK American AA 3275 Sacramento (SMF) 20:35 ankom
Airbus A320 C-FKCR Air Canada AC 783 Montréal (YUL) 20:35 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N459AS Alaska AS 219 Guadalajara (GDL) 20:35 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N261WN Southwest Airlines WN 3152 San Francisco (SFO) 20:35 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N500WR Southwest Airlines WN 5210 Chicago (MDW) 20:35 ankom
Airbus A320 NEO N925NK Spirit NK 323 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:36 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6026 San Jose (SJC) 20:37 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N184US American AA 2044 Charlotte (CLT) 20:38 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12116 United UA 1613 Denver (DEN) 20:38 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N297AK Alaska Airlines AS 1231 Chicago (ORD) 20:40 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5697 San Diego (SAN) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 34 Kahului (OGG) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Freighter N7876A Southwest Airlines WN 3041 Tucson (TUS) 20:45 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6064 Reno (RNO) 20:47 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N970UY American AA 1997 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:49 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6073 San Diego (SAN) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N136AN American AA 958 Austin (AUS) 20:50 ankom
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 842 Kahului 20:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 758 Austin (AUS) 20:51 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N131NN American AA 163 Washington (DCA) 20:52 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N68823 United UA 717 Boston (BOS) 20:52 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N925SW United UA 5815 Reno (RNO) 20:54 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7740A Southwest Airlines WN 3163 Phoenix (PHX) 20:55 ankom
Airbus A319 XA-VOE Volaris Y4 922 Zacatecas (ZCL) 20:58 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 30
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 N630VA Alaska AS 1933 San Francisco (SFO) 20:00 avgick
Canadair CRJ 200 N874AS United UA 5591 Fresno (FAT) 20:02 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N561WN Southwest WN 2241 Albuquerque (ABQ) 20:05 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N848DN Delta Air Lines DL 2940 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:05 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER ZK-OKO Air New Zealand NZ 5 Auckland (AKL) 20:05 avgick
Airbus A319 N770UW American AA 892 San Francisco (SFO) 20:08 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5735 Phoenix (PHX) 20:10 planerad
Embraer 175 N113SY United UA 5770 Redmond (RDM) 20:14 avgick
Airbus A330 EI-GCF Aer Lingus EI 144 Dublin (DUB) 20:15 avgick
Embraer 175 N171SY Alaska Airlines AS 3333 Spokane (GEG) 20:15 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N519UW American AA 312 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:15 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER VH-VOZ Virgin Australia VA 24 Melbourne (MEL) 20:15 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 C-GKOE Air Canada AC 559 Vancouver (YVR) 20:20 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N751SK American AA 3094 Fresno (FAT) 20:27 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6012 San Jose (SJC) 20:29 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N283AK Alaska AS 355 Seattle (SEA) 20:30 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N957WN Southwest WN 5313 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:30 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N945JT JetBlue Airways B6 1224 New York (JFK) 20:32 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N871AS United UA 5740 Redding (RDD) 20:35 avgick
Airbus A319 N820AW American AA 1618 Phoenix (PHX) 20:35 avgick
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 331 Merced 20:41 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N930EV United UA 5614 Eugene (EUG) 20:41 avgick
Embraer 175 N632QX Alaska Airlines AS 2554 San Jose (SJC) 20:45 avgick
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 2469 Lima (LIM) 20:45 planerad
Embraer 175 N141SY United Airlines UA 5827 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 20:47 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N718SW Southwest Airlines WN 4467 Denver (DEN) 20:50 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6044 Portland (PDX) 20:54 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N905SW United UA 5039 Prescott (PRC) 20:55 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N382DA Delta Air Lines DL 2388 Seattle (SEA) 20:55 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7822A Southwest Airlines WN 3086 Tucson (TUS) 20:55 avgick

21:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 60
Väntningstid 1 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N801DZ Delta Air Lines DL 1061 Orlando (MCO) 21:00 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N13227 United UA 1205 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 21:00 ankom
Embraer 175 N146SY United Airlines UA 5994 Jackson (JAC) 21:00 ankom
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner C-GHQQ Air Canada AC 793 Toronto (YYZ) 21:01 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6032 Portland (PDX) 21:02 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N992JB JetBlue Airways B6 1523 New York (JFK) 21:02 ankom
Airbus A319 N531NK Spirit NK 267 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:04 ankom
Bombardier CRJ N930EV United UA 5864 Sacramento (SMF) 21:04 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N622VA Alaska Airlines AS 1173 San José del Cabo (SJD) 21:05 ankom
Boeing 777-300ER B-KPW Cathay Pacific CX 880 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:05 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner VH-ZNF Qantas QF 12 New York (JFK) 21:05 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N826NN American AA 1676 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:05 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57870 United UA 369 Chicago (ORD) 21:06 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N58101 United UA 275 Newark (EWR) 21:07 ankom
Boeing 767-300 N179DN Delta Air Lines DL 447 New York (JFK) 21:08 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N988AL American AA 2542 Boston (BOS) 21:10 ankom
Embraer 175 N198SY Alaska Airlines AS 3331 Dallas (DAL) 21:13 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N440AS Alaska AS 1940 San Francisco (SFO) 21:14 ankom
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5699 Sacramento (SMF) 21:14 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N126AN American AA 254 Kahului (OGG) 21:18 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N469AS Alaska Airlines AS 425 New York (JFK) 21:20 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N8572X Southwest Airlines WN 2824 Denver (DEN) 21:20 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N180US American AA 504 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:23 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N127AA American AA 2715 Chicago (ORD) 21:25 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N335NW Delta Air Lines DL 2803 San Francisco (SFO) 21:26 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N197UW American AA 1997 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:27 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N376DN Delta Air Lines DL 2845 Atlanta (ATL) 21:27 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N104NN American AA 302 New York (JFK) 21:27 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87512 United UA 706 Kahului (OGG) 21:28 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12109 United UA 275 Newark (EWR) 21:29 ankom
Boeing 737-800 XA-AML Aeromexico AM 648 Mexico City (MEX) 21:30 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N363DN Delta Air Lines DL 1211 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:30 ankom
Airbus A319 N315NB Delta Air Lines DL 1328 Portland (PDX) 21:30 ankom
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 447 New York (JFK) 21:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5701 San Francisco 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N78511 United UA 466 Lihue (LIH) 21:30 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N918WN Southwest WN 5233 San Jose (SJC) 21:30 ankom
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5660 Monterey (MRY) 21:31 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N979AN American AA 1676 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:33 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N826NN American AA 416 Houston (IAH) 21:34 ankom
Embraer 175 N209SY United UA 5703 Seattle (SEA) 21:34 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6052 Seattle (SEA) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N8537Z Southwest Airlines WN 1050 Houston (HOU) 21:35 ankom
Airbus A320 SA AVIANCA AV 578 Guatemala City (GUA) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N68836 United UA 1200 San Francisco (SFO) 21:40 ankom
Embraer 175 American AA 6099 Denver (DEN) 21:41 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N632VA Alaska AS 440 Seattle (SEA) 21:42 ankom
Embraer 175 N134SY United Airlines UA 5444 San Diego (SAN) 21:44 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N286VA Alaska AS 1473 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:45 ankom
Airbus A320 N528VL Volaris Y4 920 Morelia (MLM) 21:45 ankom
Bombardier CRJ700 N765SK American AA 3254 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:47 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N118NN American AA 162 Honolulu (HNL) 21:49 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N900PC Delta Air Lines DL 1431 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:49 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N377DE Delta Air Lines DL 2237 New Orleans (MSY) 21:51 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38443 United UA 1842 Houston (IAH) 21:54 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38451 United UA 717 Boston (BOS) 21:54 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76288 United UA 2124 Cleveland (CLE) 21:54 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39418 United UA 234 Orlando (MCO) 21:55 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N434AS Alaska Airlines AS 1620 Portland (PDX) 21:57 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N585UW American AA 1095 San Francisco (SFO) 21:59 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 37
Väntningstid 4 - 7 min.
Embraer 175 N404SY Alaska AS 3340 Santa Rosa (STS) 21:00 avgick
Boeing 767-300 N181DN Delta Air Lines DL 1162 New York (JFK) 21:00 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7752B Southwest Airlines WN 5381 Oakland (OAK) 21:00 avgick
Boeing 777-200 F-GSPX Air France AF 77 Paris (CDG) 21:00 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 362 Tocumen (PTY) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 103 Manila (MNL) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N961NN American AA 1763 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:06 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N412UA United UA 2201 San Francisco (SFO) 21:10 avgick
Boeing 787 N16009 United UA 1882 Newark (EWR) 21:15 avgick
Embraer 175 N633QX Alaska Airlines AS 2105 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:15 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N872DN Delta Air Lines DL 1332 San Francisco (SFO) 21:16 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N843VA Alaska AS 484 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:20 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N122NN American AA 2237 Miami (MIA) 21:20 avgick
Boeing 737 Freighter N7876A Southwest Airlines WN 3041 San Jose (SJC) 21:20 avgick
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 808 Imperial County 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N530AS Alaska AS 557 Portland (PDX) 21:25 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N500WR Southwest Airlines WN 5210 Phoenix (PHX) 21:25 avgick
Bombardier CRJ700 N719SK American AA 3202 Reno (RNO) 21:25 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5731 San Jose (SJC) 21:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6095 San Jose (SJC) 21:27 planerad
Bombardier CRJ N925SW United UA 5497 Monterey (MRY) 21:29 avgick
Airbus A320 NEO N925NK Spirit NK 128 Baltimore (BWI) 21:30 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N116AN American AA 10 New York (JFK) 21:30 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N823DN Delta Air Lines DL 2962 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:30 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N554UW American AA 981 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:30 avgick
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6085 San Francisco (SFO) 21:35 avgick
Airbus A319 N371NB Delta Air Lines DL 1225 San Diego (SAN) 21:39 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N288AK Alaska AS 740 Baltimore (BWI) 21:40 avgick
Bombardier CRJ N916SW United UA 5578 Reno (RNO) 21:40 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6043 San Diego (SAN) 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7740A Southwest Airlines WN 3163 Sacramento (SMF) 21:45 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER VH-VPD Virgin Australia VA 8 Brisbane (BNE) 21:45 avgick
Embraer 175 American AA 6066 Sacramento (SMF) 21:52 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N434AS Alaska Airlines AS 865 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:55 avgick
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5684 Sacramento (SMF) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N929JB JetBlue Airways B6 988 Boston (BOS) 21:56 avgick
Airbus A319 N531NK Spirit NK 310 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:59 avgick

22:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 35
Väntningstid 2 - 9 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 N635NK Spirit Airlines NK 1719 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:01 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N178US American AA 2697 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:02 ankom
Airbus A319 N757UW American AA 820 Phoenix (PHX) 22:02 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N107NN American AA 302 New York (JFK) 22:05 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7708E Southwest Airlines WN 3093 Albuquerque (ABQ) 22:05 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N606NK Spirit NK 706 Detroit (DTW) 22:09 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N972AN American AA 2202 Nashville (BNA) 22:10 ankom
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6059 San Jose (SJC) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A320 N401AN American AA 58 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 22:15 ankom
Airbus A319 N517NK Spirit NK 510 Oakland (OAK) 22:16 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N967JT JetBlue Airways B6 101 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:18 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N909WN Southwest Airlines WN 5406 Sacramento (SMF) 22:25 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-XII Interjet 4O 2972 Mexico City (MEX) 22:30 ankom
Airbus A321 Hawaiian HA 64 Lihue (LIH) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N944WN Southwest Airlines WN 1963 Austin (AUS) 22:30 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N8531Q Southwest Airlines WN 4768 Nashville (BNA) 22:30 ankom
Airbus A319 SA AVIANCA AV 528 Santa Clara (SAL) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Volaris Y4 926 Mexico City (MEX) 22:38 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N64809 United UA 208 Washington (IAD) 22:40 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N237WN Southwest Airlines WN 4334 Dallas (DAL) 22:40 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N900UW American AA 2289 Miami (MIA) 22:42 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N318AS Alaska AS 448 Seattle (SEA) 22:42 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N129AA American AA 2757 Orlando (MCO) 22:43 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 C-GJWO Air Canada AC 558 Vancouver (YVR) 22:45 ankom
Airbus A321 SA AVIANCA AV 520 Santa Clara (SAL) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 302 Tocumen (PTY) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N967NN American Airlines AA 1394 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:54 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N926UW American AA 1721 Charlotte (CLT) 22:54 ankom
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 427 New York (JFK) 22:54 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China LTD CA 984 San Francisco 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N832DN Delta Air Lines DL 2082 Detroit (DTW) 22:55 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) C-GZWS WestJet WS 1702 Vancouver (YVR) 22:56 ankom
Airbus A319 N330NV Allegiant Air G4 322 Boise (BOI) 22:57 ankom
Airbus A320 N410AN American AA 266 Lihue (LIH) 22:59 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N6700 Delta Air Lines DL 3064 Atlanta (ATL) 22:59 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 45
Väntningstid 3 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 N146SY United Airlines UA 5501 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 22:00 avgick
Embraer 175 N198SY Alaska Airlines AS 3313 San Francisco (SFO) 22:00 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N702TW Delta Air Lines DL 2932 Boston (BOS) 22:09 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N459AS Alaska Airlines AS 556 Newark (EWR) 22:10 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N918WN Southwest Airlines WN 5234 Oakland (OAK) 22:10 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N992JB JetBlue Airways B6 100 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:12 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N988AL American Airlines AA 2455 Boston (BOS) 22:15 avgick
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 41 Sydney (SYD) 22:15 planerad
Canadair CRJ 200 N955SW United UA 5583 Sacramento (SMF) 22:17 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N8537Z Southwest Airlines WN 1082 San Francisco (SFO) 22:20 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N469AS Alaska AS 1653 Seattle (SEA) 22:25 avgick
Airbus A350-900 9V-SGD Singapore SQ 37 Singapore (SIN) 22:25 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N180US American AA 1871 Charlotte (CLT) 22:29 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N892NN American AA 303 Washington (IAD) 22:29 avgick
Airbus A350-900 Fiji Airways FJ 811 Nadi (NAN) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321-100/200 N363DN Delta Air Lines DL 2282 Atlanta (ATL) 22:30 avgick
Airbus A380-800 VH-OQL Qantas QF 12 Sydney (SYD) 22:30 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N197UW American AA 256 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:32 avgick
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner C-GHQQ Air Canada AC 788 Toronto (YYZ) 22:35 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 623 Columbus (CMH) 22:35 planerad
Airbus A319 N315NB Delta Air Lines DL 1873 Indianapolis (IND) 22:35 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N13227 United UA 325 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:35 avgick
Embraer 175 N209SY United UA 5840 San Diego (SAN) 22:35 avgick
Boeing 767-300 N174DN Delta Air Lines DL 1908 New York (JFK) 22:36 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N993NN American AA 1339 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:36 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12116 United UA 2402 Boston (BOS) 22:40 avgick
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7708E Southwest Airlines WN 3093 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:40 avgick
Airbus A380-800 HL7619 Korean Air KE 12 Seoul (ICN) 22:40 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N27959 United UA 98 Melbourne (MEL) 22:40 avgick
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N26967 United UA 839 Sydney (SYD) 22:40 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37252 United UA 1786 Cleveland (CLE) 22:45 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37466 United UA 2410 Orlando (MCO) 22:45 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N68836 United UA 398 San Francisco (SFO) 22:45 avgick
Airbus A350-900 China CI 7 Taipei (TPE) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N830AN American AA 73 Sydney (SYD) 22:45 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N377DE Delta Air Lines DL 1314 Cincinnati (CVG) 22:50 avgick
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 303 Tocumen (PTY) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 94 Melbourne (MEL) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N900PC Delta Air Lines DL 1305 Orlando (MCO) 22:55 avgick
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57870 United UA 2291 Chicago (ORD) 22:55 avgick
Embraer 175 N134SY United UA 5744 Santa Barbara (SBA) 22:55 avgick
Airbus A320 SA AVIANCA AV 579 Guatemala City (GUA) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner F-OVAA Air Tahiti Nui TN 101 Auckland (AKL) 22:55 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N801DZ Delta Air Lines DL 2781 Detroit (DTW) 22:58 avgick
Airbus A320-100/200 N635NK Spirit NK 709 Detroit (DTW) 22:59 avgick

23:00 01.03.2020


ANKOMMANDE — 34
Väntningstid 2 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 N828SY Sun Country SY 429 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:01 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N207WN Southwest Airlines WN 6446 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:05 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N990JL JetBlue Airways B6 1623 New York (JFK) 23:06 ankom
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57864 United Airlines UA 411 Chicago (ORD) 23:07 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N457AS Alaska Airlines AS 331 Newark (EWR) 23:09 ankom
Embraer 175 N183SY Alaska AS 3390 San Francisco (SFO) 23:09 ankom
Airbus A330-200 N384HA Hawaiian HA 2 Honolulu (HNL) 23:10 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N409UA United UA 1294 San Francisco (SFO) 23:10 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N221WN Southwest Airlines WN 3159 Denver (DEN) 23:10 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N103NN American AA 117 New York (JFK) 23:13 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N604NK Spirit NK 185 Cleveland (CLE) 23:14 ankom
Airbus A300B4/C4 N128AN American AA 284 Honolulu (HNL) 23:15 ankom
Boeing 737-900 N487AS Alaska AS 229 New York (JFK) 23:15 ankom
Airbus A321-100/200 N163AA American AA 245 Chicago (ORD) 23:18 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N492WN Southwest Airlines WN 4822 Phoenix (PHX) 23:20 ankom
Boeing 737-800 N8525S Southwest Airlines WN 5788 Baltimore (BWI) 23:20 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N546US Delta Air Lines DL 1121 Honolulu (HNL) 23:22 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3759 Delta Air Lines DL 1907 Seattle (SEA) 23:22 ankom
Boeing 737 Freighter N7840A Southwest WN 3173 San Jose (SJC) 23:25 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N588UA United Airlines UA 628 Newark (EWR) 23:27 ankom
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N905WN Southwest Airlines WN 3865 Oakland (OAK) 23:40 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N837VA Alaska AS 1041 Seattle (SEA) 23:42 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N495UA United UA 1813 Houston (IAH) 23:44 ankom
Airbus A321 N536VL Volaris Y4 914 Guadalajara (GDL) 23:45 ankom
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N712TW Delta Air Lines DL 1574 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:49 ankom
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N810AN American AA 772 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:50 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N525AS Alaska AS 1367 Boston (BOS) 23:50 ankom
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N75428 United UA 1636 Honolulu (HNL) 23:52 ankom
Airbus A320-100/200 N848VA Alaska AS 548 Portland (PDX) 23:53 ankom
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N124AA American AA 241 Boston (BOS) 23:55 ankom
Airbus A321 Hawaiian HA 62 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N69839 United UA 815 Denver (DEN) 23:56 ankom
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N952AA American AA 84 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:58 ankom
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N619NK Spirit NK 501 Austin (AUS) 23:59 ankom

AVÅGENDE — 33
Väntningstid 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N67812 United UA 584 Washington (IAD) 23:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N757UW American Airlines AA 1653 Indianapolis (IND) 23:00 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N113AN American AA 28 New York (JFK) 23:00 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N832AA American AA 83 Auckland (AKL) 23:00 avgick
Airbus A350-900 HL8359 Asiana OZ 203 Seoul (ICN) 23:00 avgick
Airbus A319 N517NK Spirit NK 266 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:05 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER B-16716 EVA Air BR 11 Taipei (TPE) 23:05 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N585UW American AA 851 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:10 avgick
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N979AN American AA 1071 Atlanta (ATL) 23:13 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12109 United UA 415 Newark (EWR) 23:15 avgick
Airbus A319 XA-VOE Volaris Y4 989 Guadalajara (GDL) 23:15 avgick
Airbus A321 SA AVIANCA AV 525 Santa Clara (SAL) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER VH-VPE Virgin Australia VA 2 Sydney (SYD) 23:15 avgick
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner VH-ZNF Qantas QF 16 Brisbane (BNE) 23:20 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N297AK Alaska Airlines AS 460 New York (JFK) 23:25 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N267AK Alaska AS 193 Anchorage (ANC) 23:25 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER B-KPW Cathay Pacific CX 881 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:25 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N947JB JetBlue Airways B6 1424 New York (JFK) 23:28 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39418 United UA 1701 Baltimore (BWI) 23:30 avgick
Boeing 737-800 XA-AML Aeromexico AM 649 Mexico City (MEX) 23:30 avgick
Boeing 777-300ER B-16710 EVA Air BR 15 Taipei (TPE) 23:30 avgick
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 786 San Jose (SJO) 23:32 planerad
Airbus A320-100/200 N606NK Spirit NK 184 Cleveland (CLE) 23:35 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N64809 United UA 411 Washington (IAD) 23:45 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N900UW American AA 1314 Miami (MIA) 23:47 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N832DN Delta Air Lines DL 1195 Atlanta (ATL) 23:55 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38443 United UA 2181 Houston (IAH) 23:55 avgick
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N129AA American AA 296 Chicago (ORD) 23:55 avgick
Boeing 737-900 N917DU Delta Air Lines DL 1106 Detroit (DTW) 23:58 avgick
Airbus A321-100/200 N179UW American AA 2254 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:59 avgick
Boeing 737-800 N828SY Sun Country SY 430 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:59 avgick
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38451 United UA 660 Chicago (ORD) 23:59 avgick
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N6700 Delta Air Lines DL 1394 Guatemala City (GUA) 23:59 avgick

Andra datum

November, 2019

11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25