McCarran, Las Vegas (LAS / KLAS)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

04:00 14.10.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 220°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19L, 19R

05:00 14.10.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 55°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 171 Seattle (SEA) 05:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1621 Portland (PDX) 05:50 planerad

06:00 14.10.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 55°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1780 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1602 Atlanta (ATL) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1932 Detroit (DTW) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 630 New York (JFK) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1104 Orlando (MCO) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2180 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2276 Houston (IAH) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 728 San Francisco (SFO) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2030 Greenville (GSP) 06:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2138 Houston (IAH) 06:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 477 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1682 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1665 Charlotte (CLT) 06:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 548 Newark (EWR) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1410 Chicago (MDW) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2920 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:25 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1808 Phoenix (PHX) 06:31 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2494 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:33 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1897 San Francisco (SFO) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2018 Colorado Springs (COS) 06:49 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2301 San Francisco (SFO) 06:55 planerad

07:00 14.10.2019

+11°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 55°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 562 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:11 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1309 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:22 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 8 Honolulu (HNL) 07:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 779 Denver (DEN) 07:27 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 188 San Francisco 07:27 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5357 Chicago (MDW) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 111 Detroit (DTW) 07:31 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2015 Cleveland (CLE) 07:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2337 San Francisco (SFO) 07:37 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 248 San Diego (SAN) 07:39 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2238 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:54 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 169 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:54 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 757 American Airlines AA 1908 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2775 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1078 Boston (BOS) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1528 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2074 San Antonio (SAT) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2158 Miami (MIA) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 22 Sioux Falls 07:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 95 Honolulu (HNL) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1818 Sacramento (SMF) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1899 Vancouver (YVR) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 24 Grand Forks 07:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 432 Chicago (ORD) 07:09 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 718 Bellingham 07:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 772 Denver (DEN) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 11 Cedar Rapids (CID) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2269 Denver (DEN) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 138 Minot 07:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2134 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:22 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 7 Billings (BIL) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2837 Seattle (SEA) 07:29 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 58 Peoria (PIA) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 32 International 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 16 Des Moines (DSM) 07:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1830 Charlotte (CLT) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 193 Santa Maria 07:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1762 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:50 planerad

08:00 14.10.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 49°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 2 - 8 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 67 South Bend (SBN) 08:04 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 671 Portland (PDX) 08:07 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1628 Portland 08:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2116 Atlanta 08:18 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1927 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5734 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:28 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 602 Seattle (SEA) 08:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5812 San Diego 08:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 678 Detroit (DTW) 08:31 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 101 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2025 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:42 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1483 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:44 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 4 Appleton (ATW) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1753 Newark (EWR) 08:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5752 San Jose (SJC) 08:51 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1005 Denver 08:53 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 711 Phoenix (PHX) 08:55 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1611 New York (JFK) 08:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 202 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2429 Newark (EWR) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1905 San Francisco (SFO) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1899 Houston (IAH) 08:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 188 Detroit (DTW) 08:19 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1675 Atlanta (ATL) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 437 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:22 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 808 Atlanta (ATL) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 140 Phoenix (PHX) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2010 Nashville (BNA) 08:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2107 Washington (IAD) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 834 San Francisco (SFO) 08:32 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2238 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 72 Springfield (SGF) 08:49 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5697 San Diego (SAN) 08:59 planerad

09:00 14.10.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 49°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 4 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3790 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 993 Newark (EWR) 09:02 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2421 Houston (IAH) 09:11 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1902 San Francisco (SFO) 09:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 131 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:29 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 117 Bellingham 09:32 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 934 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:33 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1170 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2028 Atlanta 09:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1068 Seattle (SEA) 09:44 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1366 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1622 Detroit (DTW) 09:52 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 971 Charlotte (CLT) 09:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 3 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1775 Seattle (SEA) 09:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5721 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1604 Chicago 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1556 Oakland (OAK) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 630 Denver (DEN) 09:16 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1545 Atlanta (ATL) 09:18 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1643 San Francisco (SFO) 09:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 781 Portland (PDX) 09:25 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 7 Honolulu (HNL) 09:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5752 San Jose (SJC) 09:26 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 778 Denver (DEN) 09:26 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2605 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:27 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2024 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 102 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3730 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 53 Missoula (MSO) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 559 Denver (DEN) 09:48 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 678 Detroit (DTW) 09:49 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2421 New York (JFK) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2337 Newark (EWR) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 711 Phoenix (PHX) 09:55 planerad

10:00 14.10.2019

+16°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 49°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 2 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2414 Seattle (SEA) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 357 Chicago (ORD) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1460 Calgary (YYC) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2395 Chicago (ORD) 10:04 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 280 Los Angeles 10:12 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1174 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:17 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 796 Washington (IAD) 10:19 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 978 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2315 Charlotte (CLT) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2043 Jacksonville (JAX) 10:36 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1855 Montréal (YUL) 10:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1144 San Francisco (SFO) 10:38 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 707 Denver (DEN) 10:38 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1112 Seattle (SEA) 10:40 planerad
Embraer RJ145 Corporate Flight Management LF 3301 Page 10:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1260 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:47 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1819 Sacramento (SMF) 10:49 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1081 Washington (DCA) 10:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 193 Houston (IAH) 10:52 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 77 Santa Maria 10:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 3 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 446 Chicago (ORD) 10:04 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 178 Boston (BOS) 10:06 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 182 Tulsa (TUL) 10:12 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1907 San Francisco (SFO) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2277 Houston (IAH) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 934 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:27 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1473 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1953 San Diego (SAN) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1068 Cleveland (CLE) 10:34 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2028 Atlanta (ATL) 10:38 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1366 Los Angeles 10:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2688 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:51 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1179 Los Angeles 10:54 planerad

11:00 14.10.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 99°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 3 - 17 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2800 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:04 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 1046 Houston (IAH) 11:04 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1857 Atlanta 11:07 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1061 Portland (PDX) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 970 Monterrey (MTY) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 777 Phoenix (PHX) 11:19 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1077 Boston (BOS) 11:19 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2138 Newark (EWR) 11:36 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1788 Vancouver (YVR) 11:40 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1851 Toronto (YYZ) 11:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 139 Phoenix (PHX) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1295 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:48 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 484 Mexico City (MEX) 11:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2777 Everett 11:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1860 Calgary (YYC) 11:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1401 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 388 Detroit (DTW) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1333 Saskatoon 11:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1174 Los Angeles 11:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 597 Chicago (ORD) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2130 Detroit (DTW) 11:15 planerad
Embraer RJ145 Corporate Flight Management LF 3301 Santa Barbara (SBA) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1537 Newark (EWR) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1861 Calgary (YYC) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4522 San Diego (SAN) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 971 Charlotte (CLT) 11:28 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1647 San Francisco (SFO) 11:29 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2414 Seattle (SEA) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 979 Guadalajara (GDL) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1777 Seattle (SEA) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2091 Sacramento (SMF) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2314 Charlotte (CLT) 11:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 572 Burbank (BUR) 11:39 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1260 Denver (DEN) 11:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2079 San Francisco (SFO) 11:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2218 Los Angeles 11:42 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2407 Chicago (ORD) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 193 Seattle (SEA) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2801 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:49 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1856 Montréal (YUL) 11:55 planerad

12:00 14.10.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 99°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 2 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2940 Mexico City (MEX) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 1116 Toronto (YYZ) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 469 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:09 planerad
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 112 Mexico City (MEX) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1424 Calgary (YYC) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 8 Billings (BIL) 12:17 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5697 San Diego (SAN) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2661 Seattle (SEA) 12:27 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2133 Albany 12:29 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1904 San Francisco (SFO) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 919 Atlanta 12:33 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3730 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:36 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2456 Chicago (ORD) 12:39 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 579 Baltimore (BWI) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 358 San Francisco (SFO) 12:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 454 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:44 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 33 International 12:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1557 Oakland (OAK) 12:48 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2099 Tampa (TPA) 12:49 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1688 Seattle (SEA) 12:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 511 Detroit (DTW) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 204 Chicago 12:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 4 - 24 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1909 San Francisco (SFO) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 2289 Houston (IAH) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1857 Atlanta (ATL) 12:06 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 971 Monterrey (MTY) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 748 New York (JFK) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1789 Vancouver (YVR) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 777 Phoenix (PHX) 12:31 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2150 Phoenix (PHX) 12:32 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2121 Everett 12:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1863 Edmonton (YEG) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 146 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1401 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 1117 Toronto (YYZ) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 414 Detroit (DTW) 12:47 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2941 Mexico City (MEX) 12:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2271 Newark (EWR) 12:55 planerad

13:00 14.10.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 99°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 2 - 12 min.
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 1114 Toronto (YYZ) 13:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5823 San Jose (SJC) 13:01 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 722 Bellingham 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 462 San Antonio (SAT) 13:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2093 New York (JFK) 13:08 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 462 Houston (IAH) 13:09 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1895 Charlotte (CLT) 13:14 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2249 Los Angeles 13:14 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5769 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2588 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:17 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 23 Sioux Falls 13:17 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2496 Boston (BOS) 13:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2141 Houston (IAH) 13:18 planerad
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1877 Boston (BOS) 13:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2404 Grand Rapids 13:27 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 167 Minot 13:39 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1273 Atlanta 13:43 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1291 Houston 13:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 196 Grand Forks 13:52 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 401 Detroit (DTW) 13:53 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 775 Denver (DEN) 13:53 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1794 Newark (EWR) 13:53 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1896 Vancouver (YVR) 13:54 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2345 San Francisco (SFO) 13:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 21
Väntningstid 2 - 16 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5791 San Diego (SAN) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1401 Calgary (YYC) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 14 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:02 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1852 Toronto (YYZ) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 470 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2661 Seattle (SEA) 13:13 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 68 Sacramento 13:29 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 764 Denver (DEN) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 113 Mexico City (MEX) 13:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5775 San Jose (SJC) 13:36 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 454 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:38 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1633 Seattle (SEA) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2557 Washington (DCA) 13:41 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2042 Jacksonville (JAX) 13:44 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 731 Bellingham 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 487 Washington (IAD) 13:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5769 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 561 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:51 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1954 Houston (IAH) 13:52 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1912 Burbank (BUR) 13:53 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 511 San Diego (SAN) 13:55 planerad

14:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 125°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1486 Los Angeles 14:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1555 Los Angeles 14:09 planerad
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 960 Guadalajara (GDL) 14:11 planerad
Embraer RJ145 Corporate Flight Management LF 3302 Santa Barbara (SBA) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1630 Seattle (SEA) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 12 Cedar Rapids (CID) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 158 Des Moines (DSM) 14:27 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1694 Seattle (SEA) 14:32 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1411 Chicago (MDW) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 168 Chicago (ORD) 14:37 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 54 Missoula (MSO) 14:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 813 Denver (DEN) 14:42 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 573 Burbank (BUR) 14:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2949 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 712 San Francisco (SFO) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 158 Tucson (TUS) 14:55 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1859 Toronto (YYZ) 14:56 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 59 Peoria (PIA) 14:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 24
Väntningstid 2 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2249 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 181 Omaha 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 463 San Antonio (SAT) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 93 Grand Junction 14:02 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1895 Charlotte (CLT) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1623 Portland (PDX) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1420 Chicago (ORD) 14:06 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2953 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:07 planerad
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 1115 Toronto (YYZ) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1807 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:11 planerad
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2415 Grand Rapids 14:12 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2588 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2496 Boston (BOS) 14:20 planerad
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1878 Boston (BOS) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2026 Spokane (GEG) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1291 Kansas City (MCI) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 36 Idaho Falls 14:37 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1273 Atlanta (ATL) 14:42 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1897 Vancouver (YVR) 14:45 planerad
Embraer RJ145 Corporate Flight Management LF 3302 Santa Barbara 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 640 Chicago (ORD) 14:48 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1477 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 401 Detroit (DTW) 14:51 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1757 San Francisco 14:53 planerad

15:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 125°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 6 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1203 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1263 Washington (IAD) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 435 Atlanta 15:07 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 519 Chicago (ORD) 15:08 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2307 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:19 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 492 San Francisco (SFO) 15:19 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 174 Springfield (SGF) 15:23 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 155 London (LHR) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 423 Houston (IAH) 15:44 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1783 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2504 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2832 Chicago (ORD) 15:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 4 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5739 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1555 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 20 Fresno 15:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 44 Memphis (MEM) 15:12 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1911 San Francisco 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1694 Seattle (SEA) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 754 Chicago 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 168 Chicago (ORD) 15:22 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 34 Wichita (ICT) 15:22 planerad
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 961 Guadalajara (GDL) 15:26 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 928 Sacramento (SMF) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 158 Sacramento (SMF) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 46 Mcallen 15:43 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1179 Houston (IAH) 15:47 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 651 Seattle (SEA) 15:50 planerad

16:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 125°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 3 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2151 Phoenix (PHX) 16:01 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1640 Portland (PDX) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 85 Manchester (MAN) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2063 Phoenix (PHX) 16:06 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2080 San Francisco (SFO) 16:14 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1910 San Francisco (SFO) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4298 San Diego (SAN) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1624 Calgary (YYC) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 85 Albuquerque (ABQ) 16:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 688 Seattle (SEA) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 80 Tulsa (TUL) 16:21 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5791 San Diego 16:26 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3513 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 847 Denver (DEN) 16:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 691 Denver (DEN) 16:42 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 69 Sacramento 16:43 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2001 Islip 16:47 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 6 Honolulu (HNL) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1917 Burbank (BUR) 16:54 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1596 Newark (EWR) 16:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 103 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 2 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 319 Dallas 16:00 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 204 Newark (EWR) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 435 Atlanta (ATL) 16:06 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 5 Austin (AUS) 16:08 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 1800 Chicago (ORD) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2307 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:12 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2224 Chicago (ORD) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1864 Toronto (YYZ) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2127 San Diego (SAN) 16:34 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2294 New York (JFK) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 492 San Francisco 16:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2023 Cincinnati 16:48 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2832 Chicago (ORD) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 776 Denver (DEN) 16:51 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2504 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:53 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3886 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:53 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2063 Phoenix (PHX) 16:54 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2002 Atlanta (ATL) 16:59 planerad

17:00 14.10.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 107°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 1 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1101 Orlando (MCO) 17:03 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 590 Detroit (DTW) 17:13 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1103 Orlando (MCO) 17:14 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5683 San Jose (SJC) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 816 Los Angeles 17:16 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 356 San Diego 17:23 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 92 Grand Junction 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 419 New York (JFK) 17:39 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 709 Bellingham 17:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2159 Miami (MIA) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2793 Seattle (SEA) 17:48 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2365 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:49 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2019 Colorado Springs (COS) 17:51 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 627 Charlotte (CLT) 17:52 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 541 Chicago (ORD) 17:53 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1936 Saskatoon 17:53 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 373 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:54 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 292 Seattle (SEA) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 6 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1203 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1913 San Francisco 17:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 127 Eugene 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3551 Atlanta (ATL) 17:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5787 San Diego (SAN) 17:01 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1493 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1585 Calgary (YYC) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 101 Pasco 17:06 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 611 Seattle (SEA) 17:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2762 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:19 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 164 Sacramento 17:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1861 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2093 Sacramento (SMF) 17:44 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5798 San Jose (SJC) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 104 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1652 Burbank 17:58 planerad

18:00 14.10.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 107°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 890 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:01 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 19 Fresno 18:08 planerad
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 425 Phoenix (PHX) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2007 Austin (AUS) 18:11 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1886 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:17 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 624 Seattle (SEA) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1419 Chicago (ORD) 18:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2075 San Antonio (SAT) 18:27 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2944 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 695 Baltimore (BWI) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4787 Tucson (TUS) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 37 Idaho Falls 18:31 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1930 San Francisco 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 752 Edmonton (YEG) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2464 Chicago (ORD) 18:43 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1448 Edmonton (YEG) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2522 New York (JFK) 18:53 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 734 Bellingham 18:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 816 Kansas City (MCI) 18:07 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 86 Manchester (MAN) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2086 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:11 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2051 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 18 Fresno 18:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 356 Chicago (ORD) 18:23 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 584 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 5 Honolulu (HNL) 18:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1695 Oakland (OAK) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2835 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 541 Denver (DEN) 18:44 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 501 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2793 Seattle (SEA) 18:48 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1422 Sacramento (SMF) 18:49 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2019 San Jose (SJC) 18:53 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 97 Oakland (OAK) 18:56 planerad

19:00 14.10.2019

+20°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 107°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 6 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1490 Detroit (DTW) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1400 Calgary (YYC) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1480 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 394 San Francisco 19:10 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 275 London (LHR) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1419 New York 19:26 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 979 Sacramento (SMF) 19:27 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1862 Edmonton (YEG) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1551 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:43 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 683 Portland (PDX) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1044 Houston (IAH) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1790 Vancouver (YVR) 19:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2126 San Diego (SAN) 19:56 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1380 Atlanta 19:57 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1925 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 890 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2006 Austin (AUS) 19:03 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2020 Colorado Springs (COS) 19:14 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 62 Reno (RNO) 19:16 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 955 Seattle (SEA) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2165 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:22 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2094 St Louis (STL) 19:23 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1627 Portland (PDX) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 170 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 156 London (LHR) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 753 Edmonton (YEG) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1465 Calgary (YYC) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2609 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1447 Edmonton (YEG) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1292 Houston (IAH) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1501 Calgary (YYC) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 521 Phoenix (PHX) 19:59 planerad

20:00 14.10.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 36°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 2 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1771 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2888 Everett 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 638 Seattle (SEA) 20:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3903 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1910 Washington (IAD) 20:10 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 638 Charlotte (CLT) 20:13 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 448 Washington (IAD) 20:14 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1585 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:16 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 725 Orlando (MCO) 20:19 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5824 San Diego (SAN) 20:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2131 Detroit (DTW) 20:21 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2029 Spokane (GEG) 20:22 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1805 New York 20:22 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2513 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:26 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2198 New York (JFK) 20:26 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 207 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:32 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 168 Omaha 20:42 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 70 Sacramento 20:42 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1610 San Francisco 20:42 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1857 Montréal (YUL) 20:57 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 877 Boston (BOS) 20:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 4 - 37 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1917 San Francisco (SFO) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1235 San Francisco (SFO) 20:03 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2893 Everett 20:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3907 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 684 Portland (PDX) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1791 Vancouver (YVR) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 774 Denver (DEN) 20:46 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 770 Denver (DEN) 20:51 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 639 Seattle (SEA) 20:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5724 San Diego (SAN) 20:55 planerad

21:00 14.10.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 36°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 28
Väntningstid 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2078 San Francisco 21:02 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1653 Burbank 21:02 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1898 Vancouver (YVR) 21:04 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 35 Wichita (ICT) 21:08 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2257 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:09 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 325 Columbus (CMH) 21:09 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 492 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 7 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 21 Fresno 21:13 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1942 San Francisco 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 131 Providence 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2834 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:16 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1710 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:21 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 711 Detroit (DTW) 21:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2637 Seattle (SEA) 21:26 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5688 San Jose (SJC) 21:26 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2106 Phoenix (PHX) 21:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2067 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:33 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 773 Denver (DEN) 21:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 15 Cincinnati (CVG) 21:43 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 681 San Francisco (SFO) 21:43 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2135 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:44 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 599 Chicago (ORD) 21:47 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1225 Atlanta 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2194 Houston (HOU) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2145 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:51 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1810 Miami (MIA) 21:54 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2095 St Louis (STL) 21:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 11 - 16 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 725 Orlando 21:13 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 288 New York (JFK) 21:18 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 920 Atlanta (ATL) 21:34 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 878 Boston (BOS) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 513 San Diego (SAN) 21:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5688 San Jose (SJC) 21:57 planerad

22:00 14.10.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 36°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 29
Väntningstid 2 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 696 Oakland (OAK) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2087 Salt Lake City (SLC) 22:02 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 325 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:02 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 505 Austin (AUS) 22:03 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 624 Charlotte (CLT) 22:09 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2066 San Francisco 22:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 132 Eugene 22:11 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 333 Pittsburgh (PIT) 22:12 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1554 Detroit (DTW) 22:13 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2962 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 144 Pasco 22:18 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 6 Austin (AUS) 22:18 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 47 Mcallen 22:19 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 726 Seattle (SEA) 22:28 planerad
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 611 New York (JFK) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1853 Toronto (YYZ) 22:31 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 96 Oakland (OAK) 22:33 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 63 Reno (RNO) 22:34 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1423 Sacramento (SMF) 22:37 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2023 Cincinnati (CVG) 22:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 119 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2090 Sacramento (SMF) 22:46 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1765 Houston (IAH) 22:49 planerad
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 45 Memphis (MEM) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1421 Chicago (ORD) 22:52 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1624 Portland (PDX) 22:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 456 Tocumen (PTY) 22:58 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2031 Orlando (MCO) 22:58 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 777 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 21 min.
Boeing 787-9 El Al LY 22 Tel Aviv (TLV) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 711 Detroit 22:00 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 8 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 640 Boston (BOS) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2098 Tampa (TPA) 22:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 132 Providence 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 760 Newark (EWR) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 954 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:27 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1102 Orlando (MCO) 22:48 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 589 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:50 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1810 Miami (MIA) 22:54 planerad
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2202 Atlanta (ATL) 22:59 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2142 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:59 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 334 Pittsburgh (PIT) 22:59 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 566 Indianapolis (IND) 22:59 planerad

23:00 14.10.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 4°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 2 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2003 Atlanta 23:02 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2011 Nashville (BNA) 23:06 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2164 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:14 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1916 San Francisco (SFO) 23:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 641 Boston (BOS) 23:27 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 611 Denver (DEN) 23:28 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 771 Denver (DEN) 23:33 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 661 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:34 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 18 Honolulu (HNL) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 608 Seattle (SEA) 23:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2326 New York (JFK) 23:46 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1101 Atlanta 23:48 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2446 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:48 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1087 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:53 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 457 Chicago (ORD) 23:54 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2465 Chicago (ORD) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2021 Colorado Springs (COS) 23:59 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1838 Nashville (BNA) 23:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 20
Väntningstid 5 - 8 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1839 Nashville (BNA) 23:03 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 525 Charlotte (CLT) 23:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2066 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 23:13 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 788 Detroit (DTW) 23:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2014 Cleveland (CLE) 23:22 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2022 Cincinnati (CVG) 23:29 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1858 Montréal (YUL) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 696 Baltimore (BWI) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 448 Washington (IAD) 23:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 899 Cincinnati (CVG) 23:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 637 Chicago (ORD) 23:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 394 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:39 planerad
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1248 New York (JFK) 23:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 726 Orlando (MCO) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1583 Newark (EWR) 23:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 306 Columbus (CMH) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1854 Toronto (YYZ) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 723 Detroit (DTW) 23:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 487 Atlanta (ATL) 23:59 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 120 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:59 planerad

00:00 15.10.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 4°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 8 - 17 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 225 Charlotte (CLT) 00:12 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 711 New York (JFK) 00:15 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 177 Boston (BOS) 00:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2021 Peterson Field 00:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2366 San Francisco (SFO) 00:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2031 Greenville (GSP) 00:48 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 11 - 23 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 456 Chicago (ORD) 00:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2000 Atlanta (ATL) 00:16 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 540 Austin (AUS) 00:27 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1418 Chicago (ORD) 00:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 298 Houston (IAH) 00:55 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 406 Charlotte (CLT) 00:59 planerad

01:00 15.10.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 4°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 16 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2003 Atlanta 01:01 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1105 Orlando (MCO) 01:17 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 10 - 16 min.
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7970 Beijing (PEK) 01:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1751 Houston (IAH) 01:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 770 Denver (DEN) 01:16 planerad
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2526 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 01:19 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 253 Tocumen (PTY) 01:33 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 214 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 01:35 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 17 Honolulu (HNL) 01:45 planerad

02:00 15.10.2019

+12°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 17°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

03:00 15.10.2019

+12°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 17°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01L, 01R

Andra datum

May, 2019

04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26