George Bush Intercontinental Houston, Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

15:00 29.01.2020

+14°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 346°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 28
Väntningstid 3 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 United UA 646 San Diego (SAN) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 327 Baltimore (BWI) 15:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5073 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:08 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 216 Austin (AUS) 15:08 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3620 Huntsville (HSV) 15:08 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 976 Atlanta (ATL) 15:12 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 3986 Mexico City (MEX) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2277 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:18 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 484 Washington (IAD) 15:19 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 2403 Orlando (MCO) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 522 Seattle (SEA) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 355 Newark (EWR) 15:23 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2024 San Antonio (SAT) 15:27 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1976 Tucson (TUS) 15:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1405 Belize City (BZE) 15:31 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 985 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:32 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1106 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:33 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 545 Denver (DEN) 15:36 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2830 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:37 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1267 Miami (MIA) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A320 N404UA United UA 1958 San Francisco (SFO) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2361 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 237 Phoenix (PHX) 15:40 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3694 Odessa 15:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 378 Chicago (ORD) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 512 New Orleans (MSY) 15:40 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 719 New York (LGA) 15:44 planerad
Airbus A350-1000 Qatar Airways QR 713 Doha (DOH) 15:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 443 Newark (EWR) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United UA 854 Lima (LIM) 15:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8105 Calgary (YYC) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2144 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3508 Detroit (DTW) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 PH-BHH KLM KL 662 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:35 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 327 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A319 SA AVIANCA AV 367 Santa Clara (SAL) 15:55 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 976 Atlanta (ATL) 15:57 planerad

16:00 29.01.2020

+14°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 346°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 680 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1017 Cancún (CUN) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1269 San Jose 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1572 Calgary (YYC) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1632 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 16:17 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1381 New York (JFK) 16:23 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2428 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:23 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1488 San Pedro Sula 16:26 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1903 Guatemala City (GUA) 16:29 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1435 Roatan Island (RTB) 16:34 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1541 Tegucigalpa (TGU) 16:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1468 Santa Clara (SAL) 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1856 Tocumen (PTY) 16:41 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4476 Miami (MIA) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 313 Denver (DEN) 16:46 planerad
Airbus A380-800 A6-EUK Emirates EK 211 Dubai (DXB) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 364 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 29
Väntningstid 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 194 London (LHR) 16:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5073 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air France AF 639 Paris (CDG) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 3989 Mexico City (MEX) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1457 Port of Spain 16:20 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3537 Atlanta 16:20 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 880 London (LHR) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYK Lufthansa LH 441 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 20 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2094 New York (LGA) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1707 Orlando (MCO) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 683 Pittsburgh (PIT) 16:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 2298 Cleveland (CLE) 16:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2830 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:22 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1429 Austin (AUS) 16:25 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3466 Cincinnati (CVG) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1028 Mexico City (MEX) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 321 Washington (IAD) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2268 Edmonton (YEG) 16:32 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2200 Chicago (ORD) 16:32 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1031 Newark (EWR) 16:35 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 719 New York (LGA) 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2241 New Orleans (MSY) 16:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 676 Washington (DCA) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1007 Bogota (BOG) 16:45 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 2403 Seattle (SEA) 16:46 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1700 San Francisco (SFO) 16:46 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1958 Miami (MIA) 16:47 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1680 New Orleans (MSY) 16:50 planerad

17:00 29.01.2020

+14°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 346°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 28
Väntningstid 2 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 American AA 1661 Charlotte (CLT) 17:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3766 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:00 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 370 Atlanta 17:02 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 619 Boston (BOS) 17:04 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3459 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1968 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N12221 United UA 285 San Francisco (SFO) 17:14 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 2153 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:17 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3425 Austin (AUS) 17:17 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1981 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:19 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1128 Chicago (ORD) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1977 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1979 Jacksonville (JAX) 17:23 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2425 Orlando (MCO) 17:23 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1492 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:23 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1091 Mexico City (MEX) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1115 Tampa (TPA) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2289 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1593 San Diego (SAN) 17:25 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3511 Indianapolis (IND) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 740 New Orleans (MSY) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1433 Managua (MGA) 17:27 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United UA 1534 Newark (EWR) 17:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5730 Phoenix (PHX) 17:43 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4240 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1550 Cozumel 17:46 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1019 Cancún (CUN) 17:47 planerad
Embraer 190 C-FMZW Air Canada AC 593 Toronto (YYZ) 17:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 7 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1943 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1481 San Antonio (SAT) 17:01 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1932 Boston (BOS) 17:08 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4476 Miami (MIA) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 375 Chicago (ORD) 17:29 planerad
Airbus A320 American AA 1661 Charlotte (CLT) 17:45 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 54 Atlanta 17:47 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3716 Detroit (DTW) 17:59 planerad

18:00 29.01.2020

+14°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 346°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 36
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Delta Air Lines DL 3003 New York (LGA) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1516 Liberia (LIR) 18:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 470 Mexico City (MEX) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1570 Belize City (BZE) 18:07 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2373 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:08 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 383 Guatemala City (GUA) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 777 N77022 United UA 47 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:10 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2412 New York (JFK) 18:11 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1703 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 18:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1099 San Jose (SJO) 18:14 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1453 San José del Cabo (SJD) 18:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3882 Detroit (DTW) 18:16 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 350 Seattle (SEA) 18:22 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 267 Fort Myers (RSW) 18:28 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1867 Seattle (SEA) 18:29 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1241 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 767-400 N76054 United UA 4 London (LHR) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 416 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1252 San Antonio (SAT) 18:37 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1545 Eagle 18:37 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 343 West Palm Beach (PBI) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1894 New Orleans (MSY) 18:43 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1851 San Jose (SJC) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1989 Chicago (ORD) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 725 Phoenix (PHX) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2191 Yampa Valley 18:46 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1139 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:48 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1954 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:48 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2099 San Diego (SAN) 18:52 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 630 Austin (AUS) 18:53 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 906 Denver (DEN) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1607 Calgary (YYC) 18:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1673 San Francisco (SFO) 18:57 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 205 Nashville (BNA) 18:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2087 Sacramento (SMF) 18:57 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1888 Portland (PDX) 18:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 38
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4240 Dallas 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1045 Austin (AUS) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 285 Washington (DCA) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 437 Denver (DEN) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1426 Mérida (MID) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A350-1000 Qatar Airways QR 714 Doha (DOH) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1535 Calgary (YYC) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2103 Orlando (MCO) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1565 San Jose (SJO) 18:14 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5730 Phoenix (PHX) 18:15 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3483 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 378 Guadalajara (GDL) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1035 Quito (UIO) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2172 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:17 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1578 Boston (BOS) 18:21 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2119 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:21 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 480 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:21 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1793 San Antonio (SAT) 18:22 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3546 Indianapolis (IND) 18:26 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3650 Louisville (SDF) 18:26 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1461 Santa Clara (SAL) 18:28 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1986 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1884 Portland (PDX) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1737 Liberia (LIR) 18:32 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1115 Phoenix (PHX) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 684 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1780 Calgary (YYC) 18:37 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 217 Vancouver (YVR) 18:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 596 Toronto (YYZ) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 51 Manchester (MAN) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1044 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 704 Newark (EWR) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1776 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:46 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2155 Chicago (ORD) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2264 San Francisco (SFO) 18:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4106 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:51 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1916 San Diego (SAN) 18:57 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2708 New York (JFK) 18:59 planerad

19:00 29.01.2020

+13°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 6°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 8 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 United UA 1247 Washington (DCA) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2158 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:00 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3413 Charleston (CHS) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 687 Newark (EWR) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 833 New York (LGA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 489 Denver (DEN) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1469 Santa Clara (SAL) 19:01 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1588 Atlanta 19:09 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian ET 546 Addis Ababa (ADD) 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1033 Tocumen (PTY) 19:17 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1904 Guatemala City (GUA) 19:29 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1152 Charlotte (CLT) 19:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1838 Mexico City (MEX) 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 29
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 777 N78004 United UA 46 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 416 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:00 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2471 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:06 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2865 New York (LGA) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 212 Dubai (DXB) 19:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 471 Mexico City (MEX) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 699 Seattle (SEA) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 199 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 530 San Antonio (SAT) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1902 Guatemala City (GUA) 19:44 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1105 Cleveland (CLE) 19:45 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1428 Mcallen 19:50 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United UA 5 London (LHR) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1765 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1842 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 673 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2280 Sacramento (SMF) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2157 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1789 Tampa (TPA) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 429 Mexico City (MEX) 19:50 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 1588 Atlanta 19:53 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2100 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:54 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1808 Odessa 19:55 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3644 Birmingham (BHM) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2076 Denver (DEN) 19:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1906 Detroit (DTW) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 29 Auckland (AKL) 19:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1955 Washington (DCA) 19:56 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1208 Tulsa (TUL) 19:58 planerad

20:00 29.01.2020

+13°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 6°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 30
Väntningstid 2 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1058 Cancún (CUN) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 668 San Juan (SJU) 20:06 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 249 Washington (IAD) 20:07 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2111 San Antonio (SAT) 20:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2212 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:13 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United UA 1002 Newark (EWR) 20:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3596 Detroit (DTW) 20:18 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1861 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 942 New Orleans (MSY) 20:19 planerad
BEECH 99 AIRLINER Boutique Air 4B 465 Victoria 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1450 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 1862 Orlando (MCO) 20:31 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 700 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:31 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1179 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:32 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1234 Tampa (TPA) 20:34 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3525 Washington (DCA) 20:43 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1735 San Francisco (SFO) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 388 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:48 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1126 Chicago (ORD) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1184 Denver (DEN) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1530 Cleveland (CLE) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2081 Miami (MIA) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2134 Austin (AUS) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2355 Phoenix (PHX) 20:50 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3482 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:50 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3571 Kansas City (MCI) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 730 Orlando (MCO) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2164 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2195 Boston (BOS) 20:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2207 Seattle (SEA) 20:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 6 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 1271 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1851 Baltimore (BWI) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1867 Newark (EWR) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1439 Jacksonville (JAX) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 500 Chicago (ORD) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2146 Miami (MIA) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2131 Chicago (ORD) 20:05 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2085 New Orleans (MSY) 20:11 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2260 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1844 San Francisco (SFO) 20:21 planerad
Boeing 787-9 United UA 101 Sydney (SYD) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 688 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2038 Austin (AUS) 20:31 planerad

21:00 29.01.2020

+13°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 6°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 19 min.
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 616 Monterrey (MTY) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 619 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:02 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7685 Montréal (YUL) 21:21 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1583 Atlanta 21:30 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 1476 Newark (EWR) 21:35 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 52 Taipei (TPE) 21:40 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 931 New York (LGA) 21:49 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 810 San Francisco (SFO) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2694 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 4 - 14 min.
BEECH 99 AIRLINER Boutique Air 4B 466 Victoria 21:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 1863 Orlando (MCO) 21:20 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3637 Austin (AUS) 21:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1242 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:32 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2134 New Orleans (MSY) 21:46 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1247 San Antonio (SAT) 21:46 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3662 Odessa 21:50 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United UA 129 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 362 Atlanta (ATL) 21:52 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1963 Denver (DEN) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1813 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:55 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 619 San Diego (SAN) 21:55 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 62 São Paulo (GRU) 21:55 planerad

22:00 29.01.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 7°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 6 - 27 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 3988 Mexico City (MEX) 22:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8104 Calgary (YYC) 22:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 476 Mexico City (MEX) 22:13 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 2475 Miami (MIA) 22:40 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1975 Denver (DEN) 22:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3590 Detroit (DTW) 22:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 595 Toronto (YYZ) 22:51 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 6046 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:54 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 767-400 United UA 847 Santiago (SCL) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 617 Monterrey (MTY) 22:10 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 819 Buenos Aires (EZE) 22:20 planerad

23:00 29.01.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 7°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 19 min.
Airbus A320 United UA 1113 Chicago (ORD) 23:06 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3574 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:07 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 1292 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:26 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 494 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:26 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1318 Chicago (ORD) 23:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5879 Phoenix (PHX) 23:32 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 2790 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:36 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4542 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:41 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 326 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:49 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1422 San Francisco (SFO) 23:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 341 Newark (EWR) 23:56 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 778 Seattle (SEA) 23:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 9 - 16 min.
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 51 Taipei (TPE) 23:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1914 San Juan (SJU) 23:56 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1009 Bogota (BOG) 23:59 planerad

00:00 30.01.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 7°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 7 - 32 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2230 Miami (MIA) 00:01 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 716 Atlanta 00:01 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2028 Denver (DEN) 00:06 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1840 Charlotte (CLT) 00:13 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2583 Salt Lake City (SLC) 00:45 planerad

01:00 30.01.2020

+11°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 31°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

02:00 30.01.2020

+11°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 31°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

03:00 30.01.2020

+11°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 31°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

04:00 30.01.2020

+10°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 41°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

05:00 30.01.2020

+10°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 41°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1006 Bogota (BOG) 05:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1459 Port of Spain (POS) 05:08 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United UA 846 Santiago (SCL) 05:20 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 63 São Paulo (GRU) 05:25 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 818 Buenos Aires (EZE) 05:25 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United UA 128 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 05:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 505 San Francisco (SFO) 05:39 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 855 Lima (LIM) 05:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 634 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1036 Quito (UIO) 05:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 13 - 28 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2442 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:00 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4487 Philadelphia (PHL) 05:28 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 3987 Mexico City (MEX) 05:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2308 Atlanta (ATL) 05:45 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1347 Miami (MIA) 05:59 planerad

06:00 30.01.2020

+10°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 41°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 4 - 36 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2062 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:00 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3693 Odessa 06:36 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2108 San Antonio (SAT) 06:41 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3617 Austin (AUS) 06:42 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2427 New Orleans (MSY) 06:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2121 Newark (EWR) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 217 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 569 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 3050 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:11 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 712 Newark (EWR) 06:15 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6025 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 477 Mexico City (MEX) 06:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 592 Toronto (YYZ) 06:30 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 2551 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:34 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 1279 New York (LGA) 06:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2011 Charlotte (CLT) 06:43 planerad
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2847 Atlanta (ATL) 06:45 planerad

07:00 30.01.2020

+9°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 27°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 4980 Monterrey (MTY) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 174 Tokyo (NRT) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1085 Mexico City (MEX) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 252 Honolulu (HNL) 07:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 28
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 554 Denver (DEN) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 200 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1346 Miami (MIA) 07:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8103 Calgary (YYC) 07:15 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3550 Washington (DCA) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2083 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1169 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1238 New Orleans (MSY) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 680 Phoenix (PHX) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 404 San Francisco (SFO) 07:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1855 Tocumen (PTY) 07:25 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3672 Columbus (CMH) 07:26 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 408 Newark (EWR) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1592 Washington (IAD) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United UA 686 Orlando (MCO) 07:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3628 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:30 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3514 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:30 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3540 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1994 San Antonio (SAT) 07:33 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3717 Detroit (DTW) 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1631 Chicago (ORD) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1525 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2389 Tampa (TPA) 07:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2421 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1024 Mexico City (MEX) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 799 Austin (AUS) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1253 Boston (BOS) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1266 San Jose 07:51 planerad

08:00 30.01.2020

+9°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 27°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 2 - 11 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 363 Atlanta (ATL) 08:01 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1859 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:12 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 968 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:13 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1919 Austin (AUS) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1781 Odessa 08:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 274 New Orleans (MSY) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2392 San Antonio (SAT) 08:32 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1230 Miami (MIA) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1414 Mcallen 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 527 Fort Myers (RSW) 08:39 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1949 Tulsa (TUL) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 551 Washington (DCA) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1895 Tampa (TPA) 08:47 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2037 Newark (EWR) 08:47 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2109 Jacksonville (JAX) 08:48 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1192 Denver (DEN) 08:50 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3438 Louisville (SDF) 08:51 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3481 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:51 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3506 Columbus (CMH) 08:53 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3563 Indianapolis (IND) 08:53 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1768 Orlando (MCO) 08:54 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1638 Phoenix (PHX) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2043 Chicago (ORD) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2148 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:55 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 595 Chicago (ORD) 08:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 10
Väntningstid 9 - 24 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2378 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1185 Seattle (SEA) 08:01 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2118 Denver (DEN) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1573 New York (LGA) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1224 Chicago (ORD) 08:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5744 Phoenix (PHX) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1010 Cancún (CUN) 08:12 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7684 Montréal (YUL) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 4981 Monterrey (MTY) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1804 Charlotte (CLT) 08:54 planerad

09:00 30.01.2020

+9°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 27°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09, 33L, 33R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 11 - 28 min.
Boeing 777-300 Air China LTD CA 885 Beijing (PEK) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Delta Air Lines DL 55 Lagos 09:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 108 Orlando (MCO) 09:05 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2118 New York (LGA) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1679 Charlotte (CLT) 09:38 planerad
Boeing 787-9 United UA 100 Sydney (SYD) 09:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 34
Väntningstid 2 - 30 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4051 Detroit (DTW) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 193 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1540 Tegucigalpa (TGU) 09:35 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3430 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:35 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3659 Indianapolis (IND) 09:35 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3726 Wichita (ICT) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 413 Orlando (MCO) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2013 Miami (MIA) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1938 Portland (PDX) 09:35 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3508 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2261 San Diego (SAN) 09:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2190 San Antonio (SAT) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1998 San Francisco (SFO) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1441 Santa Clara (SAL) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1408 Belize City (BZE) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2393 Calgary (YYC) 09:36 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 1215 Newark (EWR) 09:36 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1096 San Jose (SJO) 09:37 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1032 Tocumen (PTY) 09:37 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1751 Guatemala City (GUA) 09:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1839 San Jose (SJC) 09:42 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 699 Tucson (TUS) 09:42 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1512 Liberia (LIR) 09:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1487 San Pedro Sula 09:45 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2319 Atlanta (ATL) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 253 Honolulu (HNL) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1434 Roatan Island (RTB) 09:48 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2118 New York (LGA) 09:49 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 524 New Orleans (MSY) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1485 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1452 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1454 Nassau (NAS) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1297 San Juan (SJU) 09:51 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1781 Sacramento (SMF) 09:56 planerad

10:00 30.01.2020

+10°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 58°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09

ANKOMMANDE — 27
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 939 Detroit (DTW) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1427 Mérida (MID) 10:00 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3621 Chicago (ORD) 10:03 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 980 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:03 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1901 Guatemala City (GUA) 10:04 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1860 San Juan (SJU) 10:07 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 428 Mexico City (MEX) 10:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3956 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 657 New Orleans (MSY) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1467 Santa Clara (SAL) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 377 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1097 San Jose (SJO) 10:18 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1759 Liberia 10:25 planerad
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1931 Boston (BOS) 10:29 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 367 Washington (DCA) 10:34 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 222 Albuquerque (ABQ) 10:41 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 225 Newark (EWR) 10:47 planerad
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 461 Victoria 10:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 2113 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:53 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1505 Sacramento (SMF) 10:54 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2098 New York (LGA) 10:54 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 621 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:54 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1131 Phoenix (PHX) 10:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 748 Chicago (ORD) 10:56 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1254 Boston (BOS) 10:58 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2344 Miami (MIA) 10:58 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2276 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1046 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 109 Orlando (MCO) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1895 Phoenix (PHX) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1060 Mexico City (MEX) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 7 Tokyo (NRT) 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1920 New York (LGA) 10:02 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2377 Denver (DEN) 10:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1956 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1622 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 10:14 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 173 Tokyo (NRT) 10:15 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1679 Charlotte (CLT) 10:18 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 557 Newark (EWR) 10:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1014 Cancún (CUN) 10:29 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3621 Chicago (ORD) 10:33 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 438 Seattle (SEA) 10:35 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 1264 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:43 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3956 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:50 planerad

11:00 30.01.2020

+10°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 58°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09

ANKOMMANDE — 31
Väntningstid 1 - 21 min.
Airbus A320 United UA 1532 Austin (AUS) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1815 Cleveland (CLE) 11:00 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3583 Indianapolis (IND) 11:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7703 Montréal (YUL) 11:01 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 333 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:02 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United UA 762 Washington (IAD) 11:02 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 993 New Orleans (MSY) 11:02 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2851 Atlanta (ATL) 11:03 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1513 Pittsburgh (PIT) 11:04 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2082 Portland (PDX) 11:04 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 849 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:04 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2399 Orlando (MCO) 11:05 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 507 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:07 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 1881 New York (JFK) 11:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1599 Calgary (YYC) 11:09 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1160 San Antonio (SAT) 11:11 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3652 Louisville (SDF) 11:12 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3412 Columbus (CMH) 11:13 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3699 Detroit (DTW) 11:13 planerad
Airbus A319 SA AVIANCA AV 368 Santa Clara (SAL) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1864 Denver (DEN) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2353 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 244 Atlanta 11:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4177 Detroit (DTW) 11:18 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1628 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:39 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 591 Toronto (YYZ) 11:41 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4567 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:47 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2709 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:48 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1614 Miami (MIA) 11:58 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 472 Mexico City (MEX) 11:59 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1540 Calgary (YYC) 11:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1382 New York (JFK) 11:14 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 462 San Pedro Sula 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 264 Santa Clara (SAL) 11:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 939 Denver (DEN) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China LTD CA 885 Tocumen (PTY) 11:30 planerad
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 462 Victoria 11:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7702 Montréal (YUL) 11:40 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2851 Atlanta (ATL) 11:47 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1548 Eagle 11:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2281 Yampa Valley 11:55 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3660 Odessa 11:55 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2053 Boston (BOS) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1528 Baltimore (BWI) 11:55 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3651 Charleston (CHS) 11:55 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3654 Grand Rapids (GRR) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 2187 Jacksonville (JAX) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 462 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1160 Chicago (ORD) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2156 San Diego (SAN) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1815 San Francisco (SFO) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1798 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1768 Tampa (TPA) 11:55 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1088 Mexico City (MEX) 11:55 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1438 San José del Cabo (SJD) 11:56 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1451 Santa Clara (SAL) 11:58 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1791 Washington (DCA) 11:59 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 1881 New York (JFK) 11:59 planerad

12:00 30.01.2020

+10°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 58°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 3 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1251 Orlando (MCO) 12:04 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1886 Newark (EWR) 12:05 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 858 San Diego (SAN) 12:16 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1025 Mexico City (MEX) 12:25 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 636 New York (LGA) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1008 Bogota (BOG) 12:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5043 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:52 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4137 Chicago (ORD) 12:55 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6040 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:58 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1031 Tocumen (PTY) 12:58 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2094 San Diego (SAN) 12:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 27
Väntningstid 2 - 11 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1628 Dallas 12:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1117 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1016 Cancún (CUN) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1569 Belize City (BZE) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1754 New Orleans (MSY) 12:03 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3668 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 12:03 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1862 Austin (AUS) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1859 Phoenix (PHX) 12:08 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1874 Denver (DEN) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2458 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2179 New York (LGA) 12:10 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2017 San Antonio (SAT) 12:11 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 1491 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 12:12 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United UA 2091 Washington (IAD) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1748 West Palm Beach (PBI) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 2027 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 748 Newark (EWR) 12:20 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 225 Miami (MIA) 12:20 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 594 Toronto (YYZ) 12:25 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2340 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:27 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4567 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:28 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4177 Detroit (DTW) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1599 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1101 Denver (DEN) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1909 Guatemala City (GUA) 12:46 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1614 Miami (MIA) 12:48 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1250 Orlando (MCO) 12:59 planerad

13:00 30.01.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 76°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09

ANKOMMANDE — 26
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1103 Denver (DEN) 13:05 planerad
Airbus A320 American AA 1812 Charlotte (CLT) 13:09 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 540 San Francisco (SFO) 13:10 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2152 Atlanta (ATL) 13:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2116 Chicago (ORD) 13:17 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 242 Denver (DEN) 13:19 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1797 Tampa (TPA) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 676 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:22 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 567 San Antonio (SAT) 13:23 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 2084 Edmonton (YEG) 13:27 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2057 Vancouver (YVR) 13:28 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 520 New Orleans (MSY) 13:28 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 896 Nashville (BNA) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1526 Pittsburgh (PIT) 13:33 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 526 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:35 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2505 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:36 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3604 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 13:36 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United UA 1788 Orlando (MCO) 13:39 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3474 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 514 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 663 Newark (EWR) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 787-9 PH-BHA KLM KL 661 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2630 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:47 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 879 London (LHR) 13:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1059 Cancún (CUN) 13:53 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 6 Tokyo (NRT) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1541 Calgary (YYC) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit Airlines NK 1858 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:06 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 636 New York (LGA) 13:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 419 Mexico City (MEX) 13:14 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1675 Newark (EWR) 13:15 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4137 Chicago (ORD) 13:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 6040 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:37 planerad
Airbus A320 American AA 764 Charlotte (CLT) 13:56 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2152 Atlanta (ATL) 13:59 planerad

14:00 30.01.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 76°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, 09

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 4 - 18 min.
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 195 London (LHR) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 216 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 777 United UA 21 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:05 planerad
Embraer 175 American AA 4664 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:06 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 28 Auckland (AKL) 14:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5824 Phoenix (PHX) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 713 Orlando (MCO) 14:16 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 825 Denver (DEN) 14:16 planerad
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYU Lufthansa LH 440 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1089 Mexico City (MEX) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air France AF 636 Paris (CDG) 14:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8102 Calgary (YYC) 14:34 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3508 Detroit (DTW) 14:52 planerad
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 703 Newark (EWR) 14:53 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 3 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 United UA 2256 Phoenix (PHX) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1034 Tocumen (PTY) 14:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5043 Cincinnati (CVG) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 243 Denver (DEN) 14:14 planerad
Delta Air Lines DL 2640 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 657 Nashville (BNA) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 606 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:20 planerad
Embraer 170 United UA 3688 Kansas City (MCI) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1018 Cancún (CUN) 14:20 planerad
Embraer 175 United UA 3635 Austin (AUS) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1090 Mexico City (MEX) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1899 Chicago (ORD) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2630 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:32 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 423 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:32 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1870 San Diego (SAN) 14:32 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1777 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:33 planerad
Airbus A320 United UA 1821 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 696 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1973 San Francisco (SFO) 14:38 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2300 Denver (DEN) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2067 Tampa (TPA) 14:40 planerad
Airbus A319 United UA 589 Washington (IAD) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1131 New Orleans (MSY) 14:47 planerad
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 216 Baltimore (BWI) 14:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5824 Phoenix (PHX) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1644 Orlando (MCO) 14:51 planerad

Andra datum

July, 2019

11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20