Washington Dulles, Washington (IAD / KIAD)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

06:00 14.10.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 0 m/s   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 316 Phoenix (PHX) 06:12 planerad
Airbus A330-300 South African Airways SA 209 Accra (ACC) 06:25 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 860 São Paulo (GRU) 06:25 planerad
United Airlines UA 457 New York 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N39475 United Airlines UA 308 San Francisco (SFO) 06:50 planerad
Airbus A320 N75435 United Airlines UA 584 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:51 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 448 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:56 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1207 Norfolk (ORF) 06:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1520 Atlanta (ATL) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1232 Newark (EWR) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 319 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7707 Toronto (YYZ) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1108 Denver (DEN) 06:30 planerad

07:00 14.10.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 0 m/s   Moln/himmel clear

ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 3 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 262 Seattle (SEA) 07:11 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 374 Cleveland (CLE) 07:15 planerad
Airbus A320 N841VA Alaska Airlines AS 1116 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2253 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:21 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2106 Newark (EWR) 07:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1824 Hartford (BDL) 07:23 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3415 Burlington (BTV) 07:29 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3802 Columbia (CAE) 07:29 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3881 Chattanooga (CHA) 07:32 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3457 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:34 planerad
Boeing 737-800 N34137 United Airlines UA 2114 San Francisco (SFO) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 389 Boston (BOS) 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 N467UA United Airlines UA 411 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:46 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3422 Atlanta 07:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 15 - 23 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1089 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2617 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1881 San Francisco (SFO) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2910 Atlanta (ATL) 07:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1839 San Antonio (SAT) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 252 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:43 planerad

08:00 14.10.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 313°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 23 - 40 min.
Air Canada AC 1628 Toronto 08:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Ethiopian Airlines ET 500 Dublin (DUB) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A380-800 A6-EOM Emirates EK 231 Dubai (DXB) 08:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5516 Charlotte (CLT) 08:47 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1081 Seattle (SEA) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 122 London (LHR) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1889 Denver (DEN) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2154 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 374 Chicago (ORD) 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 379 Orlando (MCO) 08:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3803 St Louis (STL) 08:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1237 Atlanta (ATL) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2002 Tampa (TPA) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2250 Newark (EWR) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 389 Charleston (CHS) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 424 San Francisco (SFO) 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 796 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 849 Hartford (BDL) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1067 San Francisco (SFO) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2339 Cleveland (CLE) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 762 Houston (IAH) 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1763 Norfolk (ORF) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1785 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 641 Boston (BOS) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 793 Nashville (BNA) 08:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3422 Atlanta (ATL) 08:34 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3884 Huntsville (HSV) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1154 Cancún (CUN) 08:39 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2117 Austin (AUS) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1790 San Antonio (SAT) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 539 Kahului (OGG) 08:50 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 760 San Francisco (SFO) 08:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8175 Montréal (YUL) 08:55 planerad

09:00 14.10.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 313°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 26 - 41 min.
United Airlines UA 607 Columbus 09:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3833 Detroit (DTW) 09:11 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7556 Toronto (YYZ) 09:52 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 17 - 28 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2106 Miami (MIA) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2278 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:00 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3686 Kansas City (MCI) 09:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5516 Charlotte (CLT) 09:17 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 722 Toronto 09:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3833 Detroit (DTW) 09:52 planerad

10:00 14.10.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 313°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 27 - 40 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3474 New York (JFK) 10:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 778 Montreal 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76505 United Airlines UA 779 San Francisco (SFO) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 2 Tokyo (NRT) 10:40 planerad
Boeing 757-200 N17133 United Airlines UA 123 London (LHR) 10:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 12 - 26 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1803 San Francisco (SFO) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 357 Tocumen (PTY) 10:04 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7709 Toronto (YYZ) 10:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 721 Chicago (ORD) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 232 Dubai (DXB) 10:55 planerad

11:00 14.10.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 4 - 11 min.
Air Canada AC 1528 Montreal 11:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3614 Detroit (DTW) 11:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5317 Charlotte (CLT) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 221 Orlando (MCO) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2338 Tampa (TPA) 11:11 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3780 Dayton (DAY) 11:11 planerad
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 746 San Francisco 11:17 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 525 Boston (BOS) 11:21 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2198 Chicago (ORD) 11:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 340 Atlanta 11:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 93 Seoul (ICN) 11:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1949 Denver (DEN) 11:29 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3792 Columbia (CAE) 11:29 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1208 Norfolk (ORF) 11:31 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1592 Houston (IAH) 11:34 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3796 Lexington (LEX) 11:34 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 231 Kansas City (MCI) 11:38 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2245 Cleveland (CLE) 11:42 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1873 Hartford (BDL) 11:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 632 Chicago (ORD) 11:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 723 Toronto 11:52 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 29 - 39 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3474 New York (JFK) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Ethiopian Airlines ET 501 Addis Ababa (ADD) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 581 San Salvador 11:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3949 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:59 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5317 Charlotte (CLT) 11:59 planerad

12:00 14.10.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 22 - 27 min.
Boeing 777-300 Saudia SV 37 Riyadh (RUH) 12:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3564 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:37 planerad
Airbus A330-200 OO-SFZ Brussels Airlines SN 515 Brussels (BRU) 12:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 18
Väntningstid 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 340 Atlanta (ATL) 12:10 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 1 Tokyo 12:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3838 Greensboro (GSO) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 632 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 803 Tokyo (NRT) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 231 San Diego (SAN) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2388 Seattle (SEA) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1112 Tampa (TPA) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1908 Denver (DEN) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2008 San Francisco 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 221 Chicago (ORD) 12:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3780 Columbia (CAE) 12:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3796 Lexington 12:45 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 484 Houston (IAH) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 655 Boston (BOS) 12:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 778 Orlando (MCO) 12:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 724 Toronto 12:55 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 807 Beijing (PEK) 12:55 planerad

13:00 14.10.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 300°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A330-200 VQ-BQY Aeroflot SU 104 Moscow (SVO) 13:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 2002 Albany 13:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 412 Hartford 13:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 418 Boston 13:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5320 Charlotte (CLT) 13:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 939 Denver (DEN) 13:17 planerad
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 246 Bogota (BOG) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 43 Rome 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 360 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 20 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1263 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1520 Austin (AUS) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2245 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3775 Charlottesville 13:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 94 Seoul (ICN) 13:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5320 Charlotte (CLT) 13:41 planerad

14:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 268°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 817 Beijing (PEK) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 217 London (LHR) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 951 Brussels (BRU) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 799 Atlanta 14:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 OE-LAX Austrian OS 93 Vienna (VIE) 14:30 planerad
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 582 San Salvador 14:31 planerad
Boeing 767-400 N76064 United Airlines UA 947 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5038 Charlotte (CLT) 14:43 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 914 Paris (CDG) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 767-300 N654UA United Airlines UA 975 Geneva (GVA) 14:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5042 New York (JFK) 14:53 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 712 Denver (DEN) 14:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 247 Bogota (BOG) 14:45 planerad

15:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 268°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 31
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Airbus A330-300 SAS SK 925 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Virgin Atlantic VS 21 London (LHR) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 546 San Diego (SAN) 15:04 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 141 Barcelona (BCN) 15:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1567 Mexico City (MEX) 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 304 Tocumen (PTY) 15:07 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 53 Zurich (ZRH) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 777 N219UA United Airlines UA 988 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1108 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 919 London (LHR) 15:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7706 Toronto (YYZ) 15:22 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1080 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 107 Munich (MUC) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 167 Lisbon (LIS) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 291 San Francisco (SFO) 15:33 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Aer Lingus EI 119 Dublin (DUB) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 707 Doha (DOH) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 804 Tokyo (NRT) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 212 Miami (MIA) 15:38 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Air France AF 54 Paris (CDG) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 787-9 PH-BHO KLM KL 651 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3871 State College 15:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3870 Greensboro (GSO) 15:46 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 2091 Houston (IAH) 15:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3815 Detroit (DTW) 15:51 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 127 Dublin (DUB) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 340 Chicago (ORD) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 250 Portland (PDX) 15:56 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2107 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:57 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2683 Seattle 15:58 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3691 Kansas City (MCI) 15:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 10 - 18 min.
Airbus A330-200 Aeroflot SU 105 Moscow (SVO) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 564 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 799 Atlanta (ATL) 15:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5038 Charlotte (CLT) 15:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5042 New York (JFK) 15:33 planerad

16:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 268°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 30

ANKOMMANDE — 24
Väntningstid 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1986 Hartford (BDL) 16:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3772 Louisville (SDF) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 529 Nashville (BNA) 16:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8172 Montréal (YUL) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYH Lufthansa LH 418 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 255 Austin (AUS) 16:08 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2379 Orlando (MCO) 16:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 822 Sacramento (SMF) 16:10 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2190 San Antonio (SAT) 16:13 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 801 Tampa (TPA) 16:13 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5672 Charlotte (CLT) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 667 Cleveland (CLE) 16:18 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 315 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:19 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 419 Seattle (SEA) 16:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 236 Atlanta 16:21 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1356 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:22 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 725 Toronto 16:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1992 Newark (EWR) 16:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3763 Columbia (CAE) 16:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3787 Burlington (BTV) 16:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3851 Chattanooga 16:25 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 495 Denver (DEN) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 511 Boston (BOS) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1359 Atlanta 16:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 7 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7711 Toronto (YYZ) 16:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 429 Charleston 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 542 Denver (DEN) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 818 Beijing (PEK) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 894 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1097 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:15 planerad
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 583 San Salvador 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 305 Tocumen (PTY) 16:31 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8173 Montréal (YUL) 16:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5672 Charlotte (CLT) 16:49 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1986 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3815 Detroit (DTW) 16:55 planerad

17:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 235°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19C, 19L, 19R, 30

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 22 - 28 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 131 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 516 San Francisco (SFO) 17:38 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1090 San Francisco (SFO) 17:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 51
Väntningstid 5 min.
Boeing 777-300 Saudia SV 38 Riyadh (RUH) 17:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 465 Harrisburg 17:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 496 Rochester 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1972 Newark (EWR) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 250 Nashville (BNA) 17:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3866 St Louis (STL) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 495 New Orleans (MSY) 17:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 822 Boston (BOS) 17:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2220 Seattle (SEA) 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 249 Houston (IAH) 17:10 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3682 Huntsville (HSV) 17:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3862 Richmond 17:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 939 Cleveland (CLE) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A330-300 SAS SK 926 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1924 Chicago (ORD) 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1359 Atlanta (ATL) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Aer Lingus EI 118 Dublin (DUB) 17:20 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 251 Portland (PDX) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 291 Sacramento (SMF) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 42 Rome 17:20 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 915 Paris (CDG) 17:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 726 Toronto 17:25 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 106 Munich (MUC) 17:25 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1566 Mexico City (MEX) 17:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3840 Grand Rapids 17:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3870 Greensboro 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 511 San Antonio (SAT) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 777 N225UA United Airlines UA 989 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1947 Phoenix (PHX) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2303 San Diego (SAN) 17:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3879 Columbia (CAE) 17:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 400 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 419 Orlando (MCO) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 719 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 980 Denver (DEN) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Austrian OS 94 Vienna (VIE) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 326 Seattle (SEA) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 946 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 950 Brussels (BRU) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 974 Geneva (GVA) 17:35 planerad
Airbus A330-300 South African Airways SA 210 Accra (ACC) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Brussels Airlines SN 516 Brussels (BRU) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 140 Barcelona (BCN) 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 340 San Francisco (SFO) 17:40 planerad
Boeing 787-9 PH-BHO KLM KL 652 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2110 Phoenix (PHX) 17:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3788 Wilmington North Carolina 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 546 Kansas City (MCI) 17:45 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2274 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 360 Tampa (TPA) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 52 Zurich (ZRH) 17:50 planerad

18:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 235°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19C, 19L, 19R, 30

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1078 Seattle (SEA) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2784 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:12 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2389 Orlando (MCO) 18:37 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 848 Orlando (MCO) 18:42 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 589 Houston (IAH) 18:47 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 461 Denver (DEN) 18:48 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1910 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 407 Austin 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 427 Columbia 18:00 planerad
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 448 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 456 Greenville 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 473 New Orleans 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 492 Denver (DEN) 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 502 Tampa 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 743 Oklahoma City 18:00 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Air France AF 55 Paris (CDG) 18:05 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Virgin Atlantic VS 22 London (LHR) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYH Lufthansa LH 419 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 918 London (LHR) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 216 London (LHR) 18:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1077 San Francisco (SFO) 18:50 planerad

19:00 14.10.2019

+21°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 235°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 19C, 19L, 19R, 30

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 26 Paris (CDG) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 645 Reykjavík (KEF) 19:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1442 Atlanta 19:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 309 San Francisco (SFO) 19:14 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4153 Detroit (DTW) 19:17 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5218 Charlotte (CLT) 19:19 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 727 Toronto 19:22 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 414 Munich (MUC) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Turkish Airlines TK 7 Istanbul (IST) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2064 Los Angeles 19:40 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 808 Beijing (PEK) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 925 London (LHR) 19:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 8 - 45 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2784 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1085 Seattle (SEA) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1893 San Francisco (SFO) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2305 Denver (DEN) 19:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5218 Charlotte (CLT) 19:53 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1442 Atlanta (ATL) 19:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4153 Detroit (DTW) 19:55 planerad

20:00 14.10.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 323°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 9 - 14 min.
Boeing 777 N229UA United Airlines UA 933 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1133 Cancún (CUN) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 293 London (LHR) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 321 Houston (IAH) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2282 San Diego (SAN) 20:39 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1221 Austin (AUS) 20:53 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 260 Seattle (SEA) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 856 Newark (EWR) 20:55 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 727 San Francisco (SFO) 20:57 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1027 Columbus (CMH) 20:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 5 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 728 Toronto 20:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 708 Doha (DOH) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 644 Reykjavík (KEF) 20:30 planerad

21:00 14.10.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 323°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

ANKOMMANDE — 18
Väntningstid 2 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 653 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:02 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 672 Denver (DEN) 21:04 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1847 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:07 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2009 Orlando (MCO) 21:09 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 678 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 487 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:13 planerad
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 580 San Salvador 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2259 San Antonio (SAT) 21:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3897 Chicago 21:18 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2136 Boston (BOS) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2371 New Orleans (MSY) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 620 Nashville (BNA) 21:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 843 Raleigh 21:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Porter Airlines PD 729 Toronto 21:22 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8174 Montréal (YUL) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A350-1000 Cathay Pacific CX 866 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2838 Atlanta 21:47 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 454 Denver (DEN) 21:54 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 18 - 22 min.
United Airlines UA 1503 Cleveland 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 403 Minneapolis 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 415 Nashville 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 432 Dayton 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 442 Hartford (BDL) 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 446 Detroit 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 458 Indianapolis 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 470 Omaha 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 475 Kansas City 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 477 Memphis 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 479 St. Louis 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 485 Pittsburgh 21:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 498 Louisville 21:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 741 San Francisco (SFO) 21:00 planerad
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 27 Paris (CDG) 21:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 457 Denver (DEN) 21:32 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 130 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 21:50 planerad

22:00 14.10.2019

+14°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 323°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R, 30

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 9 - 19 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7708 Toronto (YYZ) 22:02 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1210 San Francisco (SFO) 22:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2348 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 2135 Denver (DEN) 22:34 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 10 - 19 min.
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 126 Dublin (DUB) 22:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 3800 Columbia (CAE) 22:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2258 Houston (IAH) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 767-300 United Airlines UA 861 São Paulo (GRU) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1116 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 168 Lisbon (LIS) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 552 Chicago (ORD) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 596 Newark (EWR) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 689 Orlando (MCO) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 924 London (LHR) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 292 London (LHR) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 932 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Lufthansa LH 415 Munich (MUC) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1755 Hartford (BDL) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2334 Norfolk (ORF) 22:30 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3439 Pittsburgh (PIT) 22:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 455 Denver (DEN) 22:49 planerad

23:00 14.10.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 357°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 7
Väntningstid 8 - 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3351 New York (JFK) 23:04 planerad
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1838 San Antonio (SAT) 23:04 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1717 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:12 planerad
Airbus A319 Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4082 San Jose 23:25 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1081 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1088 San Francisco 23:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3609 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 787-9 Turkish Airlines TK 8 Istanbul (IST) 23:00 planerad

00:00 15.10.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 357°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 13 - 24 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2592 Charlotte (CLT) 00:01 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1201 Atlanta 00:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 488 Tocumen (PTY) 00:34 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 517 San Francisco 00:51 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1291 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:58 planerad

01:00 15.10.2019

+10°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 357°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A350-1000 Cathay Pacific CX 869 Hong Kong (HKG) 01:20 planerad

02:00 15.10.2019

+9°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 62 Bogota (BOG) 02:30 planerad

03:00 15.10.2019

+9°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
United Airlines UA 698 New York 03:01 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A319 Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4083 San Jose 03:25 planerad

04:00 15.10.2019

+9°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 348°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 63 Bogota (BOG) 04:30 planerad

05:00 15.10.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 12°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 01C, 01L, 01R

ANKOMMANDE — 7
Väntningstid 7 - 12 min.
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 981 Cairo (CAI) 05:10 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1600 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:21 planerad
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1095 Seattle (SEA) 05:30 planerad
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 1916 San Diego (SAN) 05:42 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2247 San Francisco (SFO) 05:45 planerad
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 73 Tel Aviv (TLV) 05:50 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1668 Sacramento (SMF) 05:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1184 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:40 planerad

Andra datum

May, 2019

04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31