Boise Air Terminal/Gowen field, Boise (BOI / KBOI)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

16:00 27.02.2020

+13°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 270°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27, 28L, 28R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 6 - 22 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 N412QX Alaska AS 2140 Seattle (SEA) 16:17 planerad
Airbus A319 N330NV Allegiant Air G4 321 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:23 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2076 Sacramento (SMF) 16:26 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2513 Portland (PDX) 16:48 planerad
Embraer 175 N621CZ Delta Air Lines DL 5743 Seattle (SEA) 16:51 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4091 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 20 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-700 N208WN Southwest WN 4574 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2271 Portland (PDX) 16:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2427 Seattle (SEA) 16:55 planerad

17:00 27.02.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 287°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27, 28L, 28R

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 22 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 680 Sacramento (SMF) 17:25 planerad
Embraer 175 N272SY Delta Air Lines DL 3776 Seattle (SEA) 17:47 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 12 - 23 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 309 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:03 planerad
Embraer 175 N621CZ Delta Air Lines DL 5743 Seattle (SEA) 17:26 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2307 Portland (PDX) 17:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4091 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 681 Oakland (OAK) 17:55 planerad
Embraer 175 N630QX Alaska AS 2005 Seattle (SEA) 17:55 planerad

18:00 27.02.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 287°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27, 28L, 28R

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 16 - 26 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2142 Seattle (SEA) 18:07 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2401 Portland (PDX) 18:33 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3835 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:40 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3554 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:17 planerad

19:00 27.02.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 287°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27, 28L, 28R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1394 Denver (DEN) 19:00 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2072 Spokane (GEG) 19:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4005 Seattle (SEA) 19:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2323 Portland (PDX) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1394 San Diego (SAN) 19:30 planerad

20:00 27.02.2020

+12°C   Vindar: 0 m/s @ 287°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 27, 28L, 28R

ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 3 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3346 Portland (PDX) 20:04 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2610 Seattle (SEA) 20:07 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2735 Seattle (SEA) 20:45 planerad

21:00 27.02.2020

+5°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 8 - 22 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 316 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:09 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3493 San Jose (SJC) 21:13 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 453 Denver (DEN) 21:21 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2073 Spokane (GEG) 21:43 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2704 Portland (PDX) 21:48 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3412 Seattle (SEA) 21:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 322 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:49 planerad

22:00 27.02.2020

+5°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 6 - 33 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4549 Salt Lake City (SLC) 22:03 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4060 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:12 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1807 Spokane (GEG) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2492 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:19 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2910 Seattle (SEA) 22:52 planerad

23:00 27.02.2020

+5°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 63°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 24 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3438 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:04 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1493 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3875 Seattle (SEA) 23:12 planerad
Airbus A320 American AA 1992 Phoenix (PHX) 23:14 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3483 San Diego (SAN) 23:31 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1627 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3400 Portland (PDX) 23:59 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 595 Seattle (SEA) 23:59 planerad

00:00 28.02.2020

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 70°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2152 Oakland (OAK) 00:05 planerad

01:00 28.02.2020

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 70°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

02:00 28.02.2020

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 70°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

03:00 28.02.2020

+2°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 73°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

04:00 28.02.2020

+2°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 73°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

05:00 28.02.2020

+2°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 73°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 622 Minneapolis (MSP) 05:30 planerad

06:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 92°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 193 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2705 Portland (PDX) 06:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3487 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2999 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 American AA 1872 Phoenix (PHX) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2168 Oakland (OAK) 06:40 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1782 Denver (DEN) 06:45 planerad

07:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 92°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 10 - 23 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2911 Seattle (SEA) 07:00 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3439 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2707 Portland (PDX) 07:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3484 San Diego (SAN) 07:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5762 Spokane (GEG) 07:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4564 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:58 planerad

08:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 92°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2071 Spokane (GEG) 08:13 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 27 - 47 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 894 Seattle (SEA) 08:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3494 San Jose (SJC) 08:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4544 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:47 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2070 Spokane (GEG) 08:55 planerad

09:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 115°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2334 Seattle (SEA) 09:10 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3337 Portland (PDX) 09:30 planerad

10:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 115°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 11 - 18 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4169 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2168 Seattle (SEA) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4042 San Diego (SAN) 10:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2511 Portland (PDX) 10:33 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3503 Seattle (SEA) 10:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3066 Spokane (GEG) 10:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 25 - 34 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2391 Seattle (SEA) 10:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3323 Sacramento (SMF) 10:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4034 Seattle (SEA) 10:34 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2006 San Jose (SJC) 10:50 planerad

11:00 28.02.2020

+1°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 115°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1769 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:06 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1480 San Jose (SJC) 11:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2379 Seattle (SEA) 11:20 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 15 - 30 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2468 Seattle (SEA) 11:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2027 Portland (PDX) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3066 Phoenix (PHX) 11:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1480 Denver (DEN) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1769 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:46 planerad

12:00 28.02.2020

+7°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 141°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 9 - 35 min.
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1929 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2525 Portland (PDX) 12:03 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3730 Seattle (SEA) 12:38 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2022 Seattle (SEA) 12:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3338 Portland (PDX) 12:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 45 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2533 Seattle (SEA) 12:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2097 Seattle (SEA) 12:45 planerad

13:00 28.02.2020

+7°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 141°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 13 - 21 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 2083 Phoenix (PHX) 13:09 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2133 Oakland (OAK) 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 270 Denver (DEN) 13:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1929 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2003 Seattle (SEA) 13:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3345 Portland (PDX) 13:40 planerad
Airbus A319 American AA 2083 Phoenix (PHX) 13:49 planerad

14:00 28.02.2020

+7°C   Vindar: 3 m/s @ 141°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 5
Väntningstid 9 - 19 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3708 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 899 Seattle (SEA) 14:29 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4046 Seattle (SEA) 14:39 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1368 Phoenix (PHX) 14:40 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3738 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2133 Denver (DEN) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United UA 677 Denver (DEN) 14:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3708 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:55 planerad

15:00 28.02.2020

+10°C   Vindar: 4 m/s @ 140°   Moln/himmel broken   Uppskattad bana: 09, 10L, 10R

ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 5 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2213 Denver (DEN) 15:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3523 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:09 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2534 Seattle (SEA) 15:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4603 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 6
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3992 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:11 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1368 Sacramento (SMF) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 902 Seattle (SEA) 15:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3738 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:34 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3977 Seattle (SEA) 15:39 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2213 Spokane (GEG) 15:40 planerad

Andra datum

August, 2019

10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20