Birmingham-Shuttlesworth, Birmingham (BHM / KBHM)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

00:00 18.12.2019

01:00 18.12.2019

02:00 18.12.2019

03:00 18.12.2019

04:00 18.12.2019

05:00 18.12.2019

06:00 18.12.2019

07:00 18.12.2019

08:00 18.12.2019

09:00 18.12.2019

10:00 18.12.2019

11:00 18.12.2019

12:00 18.12.2019

13:00 18.12.2019

14:00 18.12.2019

15:00 18.12.2019

16:00 18.12.2019

17:00 18.12.2019

18:00 18.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 9 - 24 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 857 Raleigh 18:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5332 Charlotte 18:26 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2066 Dallas 18:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5838 Dallas 18:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5332 Charlotte (CLT) 18:57 planerad

19:00 18.12.2019


AVÅGENDE — 3
Väntningstid 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 857 Chicago (MDW) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2067 Houston (HOU) 19:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5838 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:30 planerad

20:00 18.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 12 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4098 Chicago (ORD) 20:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5515 Charlotte (CLT) 20:30 planerad

21:00 18.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 839 Chicago (MDW) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 194 Houston (HOU) 21:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 5078 Philadelphia 21:35 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 839 Orlando (MCO) 21:40 planerad

22:00 18.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 4
Väntningstid 16 - 29 min.
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2298 Tampa (TPA) 22:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5826 Dallas 22:26 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1251 Baltimore (BWI) 22:55 planerad
Embraer 170 Delta Air Lines DL 5920 New York (LGA) 22:57 planerad

23:00 18.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 3
Väntningstid 28 - 39 min.
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 3393 Miami (MIA) 23:01 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5022 Charlotte (CLT) 23:19 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5852 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:58 planerad

Andra datum

December, 2019

18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26