Lester B. Pearson, Toronto (YYZ / CYYZ)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

00:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5705 Charlotte (CLT) 00:07 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5707 Charlotte (CLT) 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 444 Edmonton (YEG) 00:13 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1227 Orlando (MCO) 00:13 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1246 Miami (MIA) 00:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 676 Calgary (YYC) 00:16 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1118 Regina 00:22 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 720 Vancouver (YVR) 00:28 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 1976 Atlanta 00:29 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 657 Manzanillo 00:30 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8830 Montréal (YUL) 00:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 472 Ottawa 00:30 planerad

01:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 2
Väntningstid 34 min.
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 152 Calgary 01:21 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 439 Punta Cana (PUJ) 01:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 2
Väntningstid 25 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 829 Hong Kong (HKG) 01:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 35 Taipei 01:45 planerad

02:00 05.12.2019

03:00 05.12.2019

04:00 05.12.2019

05:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 9 - 25 min.
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 91 São Paulo (GRU) 05:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 43 New Delhi (DEL) 05:05 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1807 San Jose 05:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1945 Bogota (BOG) 05:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 652 Calgary (YYC) 05:49 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 692 Mexico City (MEX) 05:55 planerad

06:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 2 - 16 min.
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 158 Calgary (YYC) 06:02 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 724 Vancouver (YVR) 06:03 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 788 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:04 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2830 Mexico City (MEX) 06:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1709 Charlottetown 06:22 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8001 Kingston 06:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 471 Ottawa (YOW) 06:38 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 418 Edmonton 06:39 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 126 Vancouver (YVR) 06:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 603 Halifax (YHZ) 06:48 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8359 Charlottetown 06:49 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 382 Fort McMurray 06:52 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1854 Las Vegas 06:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 6285 Detroit 06:00 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2589 Miami (MIA) 06:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5167 Charlotte (CLT) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1769 Chicago (ORD) 06:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7509 Chicago (ORD) 06:10 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1654 Tampa (TPA) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 602 Halifax (YHZ) 06:15 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2551 Atlanta (ATL) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 218 Santa Clara 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 422 Punta Cana (PUJ) 06:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 682 Varadero (VRA) 06:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3514 Montréal (YUL) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 480 Montréal (YUL) 06:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5457 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 746 Nassau (NAS) 06:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7514 Boston (BOS) 06:25 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1620 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 06:30 planerad
Embraer RJ140 American Airlines AA 3955 New York (LGA) 06:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 101 Vancouver (YVR) 06:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 688 Saint John's 06:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 648 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 06:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3446 Ottawa (YOW) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 653 Calgary (YYC) 06:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 565 San Francisco (SFO) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1810 Cancún (CUN) 06:55 planerad

07:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 33
Väntningstid 1 - 9 min.
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1501 Moncton 07:00 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8320 Sault Ste. Marie 07:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER EgyptAir MS 995 Cairo (CAI) 07:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3504 London (YXU) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1791 Quebec 07:02 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8831 Montréal (YUL) 07:04 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8498 Windsor (YQG) 07:06 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1703 Deer Lake 07:09 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8282 Timmins 07:09 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 469 Ottawa 07:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8815 Baltimore (BWI) 07:19 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 353 Ottawa (YOW) 07:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1529 Saint John 07:21 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1535 St. John's (YYT) 07:22 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3495 Fredericton 07:23 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7360 Detroit (DTW) 07:26 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 689 St. John's (YYT) 07:29 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1511 Thunder Bay 07:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7609 Washington (DCA) 07:31 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3513 Montreal 07:32 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7307 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:33 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 481 Montréal (YUL) 07:34 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7310 Indianapolis 07:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7338 Columbus (CMH) 07:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7533 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:38 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1201 New York (LGA) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 243 Halifax (YHZ) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 786 Los Angeles 07:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 485 Montréal (YUL) 07:49 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3427 Quebec (YQB) 07:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7911 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:56 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7677 Boston (BOS) 07:58 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3441 Moncton 07:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 33
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 133 Calgary 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 400 Montréal (YUL) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 427 Edmonton (YEG) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 701 Vancouver (YVR) 07:00 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4992 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 440 Ottawa 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1200 New York (LGA) 07:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5689 Charlotte (CLT) 07:15 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1640 Miami (MIA) 07:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7608 Washington (DCA) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 694 Varadero (VRA) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 762 Saint Martin (SXM) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1226 Orlando (MCO) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 246 Halifax (YHZ) 07:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5496 Charlotte 07:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1502 Moncton 07:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1734 Liberia 07:40 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air Transat TS 140 Punta Cana (PUJ) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 738 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:40 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1670 Orlando 07:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 737 San Francisco (SFO) 07:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1230 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3600 Boston (BOS) 07:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1790 Quebec (YQB) 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1816 Nassau (NAS) 07:50 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 7981 Sarnia 07:50 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 547 Chicago (ORD) 07:50 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1846 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 07:55 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 597 Austin (AUS) 07:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7622 Boston (BOS) 07:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7701 Chicago (ORD) 07:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8816 Baltimore (BWI) 07:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2424 Houston (IAH) 07:59 planerad

08:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 701 New York 08:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3543 Montreal 08:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 441 Ottawa 08:03 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3218 Thunder Bay 08:08 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 607 Halifax 08:09 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8864 Windsor (YQG) 08:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 547 St. John's (YYT) 08:12 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7358 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:13 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8019 Hartford 08:13 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 401 Montréal (YUL) 08:19 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 258 Winnipeg 08:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 579 Montreal 08:20 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 182 Vancouver 08:23 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7625 Gander 08:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 518 Winnipeg (YWG) 08:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 500 Chicago 08:34 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7600 Chicago (ORD) 08:36 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7541 Atlanta 08:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 703 New York 08:47 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 39
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 103 Vancouver (YVR) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 135 Calgary (YYC) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 702 New York 08:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7532 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 791 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7912 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:00 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8283 Timmins 08:00 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8321 Sault Ste. Marie 08:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3518 Montréal (YUL) 08:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1037 Denver (DEN) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1660 Fort Myers (RSW) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 442 Ottawa 08:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7646 Newark (EWR) 08:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1510 Thunder Bay 08:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1693 Kelowna 08:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1887 San Diego (SAN) 08:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7706 Washington (IAD) 08:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8358 Charlottetown 08:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2352 Chicago (ORD) 08:16 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1851 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1868 St Vincent 08:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7361 Detroit (DTW) 08:25 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8020 Hartford (BDL) 08:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 972 Georgetown (GCM) 08:25 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4887 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:27 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1524 Fredericton 08:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1570 St. John's (YYT) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1610 West Palm Beach (PBI) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1672 Orlando (MCO) 08:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1980 Mexico City (MEX) 08:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3456 Moncton 08:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7264 Pittsburgh (PIT) 08:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7385 St Louis (STL) 08:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8802 Nashville (BNA) 08:35 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1714 Bridgetown 08:40 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 868 London (LHR) 08:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 163 Edmonton 08:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7731 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 471 Tocumen (PTY) 08:45 planerad

09:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 4 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3519 Montréal (YUL) 09:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 443 Ottawa 09:03 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 691 Saint John's 09:07 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1203 New York (LGA) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Korean Air KE 73 Seoul (ICN) 09:15 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 241 Dubai (DXB) 09:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7732 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 403 Montréal (YUL) 09:34 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1671 Orlando 09:38 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 245 Halifax (YHZ) 09:38 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3557 Washington (IAD) 09:48 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4864 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 35
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 105 Vancouver 09:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1121 Saskatoon 09:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 704 New York (LGA) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air Transat TS 326 Cancún (CUN) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2628 Hewanorra 09:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3460 Ottawa (YOW) 09:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3520 Montréal (YUL) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 655 Calgary (YYC) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1802 Kingston (KIN) 09:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 591 Houston (IAH) 09:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3654 Myrtle Beach 09:05 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 9 Tokyo 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2580 Cancún (CUN) 09:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3517 London (YXU) 09:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1681 Victoria 09:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7663 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:15 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8004 Kingston 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 693 Mexico City (MEX) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 163 Winnipeg (YWG) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2652 Saint Martin (SXM) 09:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2702 Montego Bay (MBJ) 09:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7582 Charlotte (CLT) 09:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8849 Windsor (YQG) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2608 Georgetown (GCM) 09:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 15 Hong Kong (HKG) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1878 Hewanorra 09:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2754 Nassau (NAS) 09:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 684 Saint John's 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1202 New York (LGA) 09:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 275 Winnipeg (YWG) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1100 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1140 Miami (MIA) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1184 Fort Myers (RSW) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 2690 Varadero (VRA) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1228 Orlando (MCO) 09:55 planerad

10:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 2 - 13 min.
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 7982 Sarnia 10:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7662 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:01 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1112 Regina (YQR) 10:02 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 445 Ottawa 10:03 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7604 Chicago (ORD) 10:16 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 156 Regina (YQR) 10:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5517 Washington (DCA) 10:22 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1877 Havana (HAV) 10:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 705 New York (LGA) 10:27 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 260 Winnipeg (YWG) 10:31 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7621 Boston (BOS) 10:33 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 405 Montréal (YUL) 10:34 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 592 Houston (IAH) 10:37 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 165 Edmonton 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 406 Montréal (YUL) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1116 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1232 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 767-300 WestJet WS 2766 Punta Cana (PUJ) 10:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3462 Ottawa (YOW) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 767-300 WestJet WS 657 Calgary 10:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 741 San Francisco 10:05 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7516 Boston 10:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3408 Quebec (YQB) 10:05 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3570 Washington (IAD) 10:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 446 Ottawa (YOW) 10:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 513 Cancún (CUN) 10:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 730 Montego Bay (MBJ) 10:15 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4864 Philadelphia 10:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 107 Vancouver (YVR) 10:30 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8285 Timmins 10:30 planerad
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3716 Newark (EWR) 10:31 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1622 Miami 10:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1198 Phoenix (PHX) 10:35 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7616 Washington (DCA) 10:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 680 St. John's (YYT) 10:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 785 Los Angeles 10:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7527 Chicago (ORD) 10:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ American Airlines AA 5517 Washington (DCA) 10:59 planerad

11:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 26
Väntningstid 2 - 8 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8817 Baltimore (BWI) 11:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 447 Ottawa 11:03 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7613 Washington (DCA) 11:06 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 3736 Chicago (ORD) 11:08 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3470 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:09 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3461 Ottawa (YOW) 11:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7368 St Louis (STL) 11:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7404 Cleveland (CLE) 11:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 407 Montréal (YUL) 11:19 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 506 Saskatoon 11:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7362 Detroit (DTW) 11:21 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7265 Pittsburgh (PIT) 11:23 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3516 London (YXU) 11:26 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1205 New York (LGA) 11:28 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8322 Sault Ste. Marie 11:29 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5137 Charlotte 11:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3523 Montréal (YUL) 11:32 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8003 Kingston 11:40 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 609 Halifax (YHZ) 11:43 planerad
Embraer RJ140 American Airlines AA 3957 New York (JFK) 11:46 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 160 Edmonton 11:47 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7535 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:48 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7709 Washington (IAD) 11:49 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8284 Timmins 11:49 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2676 Miami (MIA) 11:56 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 534 Winnipeg (YWG) 11:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 40 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 408 Montréal (YUL) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 2746 Cancún (CUN) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 659 Calgary (YYC) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Korean Air KE 74 Seoul (ICN) 11:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7722 Sydney 11:45 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 3736 Chicago (ORD) 11:45 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3470 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7650 Newark (EWR) 11:55 planerad

12:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 19
Väntningstid 3 - 11 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7651 Newark (EWR) 12:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7610 Chicago (ORD) 12:01 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1793 Quebec (YQB) 12:02 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7623 Boston (BOS) 12:03 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3463 Ottawa (YOW) 12:09 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2773 Port of Spain 12:12 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 611 Halifax 12:15 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 879 Zurich (ZRH) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 409 Montréal (YUL) 12:19 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 873 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7913 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 12:21 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8021 Hartford (BDL) 12:32 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3603 Boston (BOS) 12:38 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean Airlines BW 79 Kingston (KIN) 12:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3525 Montréal (YUL) 12:47 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 709 New York (LGA) 12:49 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1513 Thunder Bay 12:55 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 843 Dublin (DUB) 12:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5031 Minneapolis 12:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 111 Vancouver 12:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1123 Saskatoon 12:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 410 Montréal (YUL) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 710 New York (LGA) 12:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7665 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:00 planerad
McDonnell Douglas MD-88 Delta Air Lines DL 2526 Atlanta 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 435 Edmonton (YEG) 12:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1837 Phoenix 12:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 450 Ottawa 12:10 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 475 Winnipeg (YWG) 12:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5137 Charlotte 12:14 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8287 Timmins 12:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3604 Boston (BOS) 12:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5698 Charlotte (CLT) 12:15 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8867 Windsor 12:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3404 Fredericton 12:25 planerad
Embraer RJ140 American Airlines AA 3957 New York (JFK) 12:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7542 Atlanta (ATL) 12:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7672 Boston (BOS) 12:45 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8323 Sault Ste. Marie 12:45 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER EgyptAir MS 996 Cairo (CAI) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2676 Miami (MIA) 12:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 167 Edmonton 12:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 757 San Francisco (SFO) 12:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8943 New Orleans (MSY) 12:55 planerad

13:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 3 - 8 min.
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1655 Tampa (TPA) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 428 Edmonton 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 162 Edmonton (YEG) 13:08 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1503 Moncton 13:15 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Brussels Airlines SN 551 Brussels (BRU) 13:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 451 Ottawa (YOW) 13:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7384 St Louis (STL) 13:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8803 Nashville (BNA) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 207 Shanghai (PVG) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 249 Halifax (YHZ) 13:29 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1680 Victoria (YYJ) 13:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 136 Calgary 13:31 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1036 Denver 13:34 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 411 Montréal (YUL) 13:34 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7734 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:34 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8361 Charlottetown 13:34 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Transat TS 225 Glasgow (GLA) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1525 Fredericton 13:40 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1207 New York (LGA) 13:41 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 881 Paris (CDG) 13:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 695 Saint John's 13:47 planerad
Embraer 190 AVIANCA AV 626 San Jose 13:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7583 Charlotte (CLT) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 777 Pakistan International Airlines PK 781 Islamabad (ISB) 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 747 Nassau (NAS) 13:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 9
Väntningstid 15 - 20 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3526 Montréal (YUL) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 663 Calgary (YYC) 13:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1792 Quebec (YQB) 13:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 692 Saint John's 13:30 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 1 Tokyo (HND) 13:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7268 Pittsburgh (PIT) 13:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1504 Moncton 13:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2710 International 13:55 planerad
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 242 Dubai (DXB) 13:55 planerad

14:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 28
Väntningstid 2 - 7 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3469 Ottawa (YOW) 14:09 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7975 Beijing (PEK) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1623 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:13 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7627 Boston (BOS) 14:13 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Transat TS 123 London (LGW) 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 603 Cayo Coco 14:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 512 Kelowna (YLW) 14:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7615 Washington (DCA) 14:16 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3419 Moncton 14:16 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 102 Vancouver 14:17 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 413 Montréal (YUL) 14:19 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8286 Timmins 14:19 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 658 Calgary (YYC) 14:19 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 700 Vancouver (YVR) 14:19 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 825 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 683 Varadero (VRA) 14:20 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 546 Winnipeg (YWG) 14:23 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 219 Santa Clara 14:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3080 Chicago (ORD) 14:33 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3409 Quebec (YQB) 14:35 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 790 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:39 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 273 Halifax 14:40 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4901 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:43 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1673 Orlando 14:45 planerad
Airbus A350-1000 British Airways BA 93 London (LHR) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1915 Barcelona (BCN) 14:50 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 857 London (LHR) 14:55 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 891 Rome (FCO) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 29
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1129 Saskatoon 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 145 Calgary (YYC) 14:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 414 Montréal (YUL) 14:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7311 Indianapolis 14:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7325 Cincinnati (CVG) 14:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7606 Boston (BOS) 14:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1039 Denver (DEN) 14:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 454 Ottawa (YOW) 14:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7271 Memphis (MEM) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 115 Vancouver 14:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1512 Thunder Bay 14:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1526 Fredericton 14:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1528 Saint John 14:15 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1628 Miami 14:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1704 Deer Lake 14:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7321 Kansas City (MCI) 14:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7410 Omaha 14:20 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1674 Orlando (MCO) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 265 Winnipeg (YWG) 14:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 31 Beijing (PEK) 14:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 169 Edmonton 14:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 593 Houston (IAH) 14:30 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1208 New York (LGA) 14:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 714 New York 14:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7733 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1626 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:45 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 614 Halifax 14:50 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8325 Sault Ste. Marie 14:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8804 Nashville (BNA) 14:55 planerad

15:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 29
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3527 Montréal (YUL) 15:00 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 554 Denver 15:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7670 Chicago (ORD) 15:01 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 455 Ottawa 15:03 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 758 San Francisco (SFO) 15:04 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8868 Windsor 15:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 540 Seattle (SEA) 15:07 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2942 Charlotte (CLT) 15:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1231 Miami 15:12 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 739 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 140 Calgary (YYC) 15:16 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 415 Montréal (YUL) 15:19 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 662 Calgary (YYC) 15:19 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 106 Vancouver 15:20 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 264 Winnipeg (YWG) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1643 Miami (MIA) 15:29 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1663 Fort Myers (RSW) 15:29 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 104 Vancouver 15:32 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1675 Orlando (MCO) 15:33 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 702 Vancouver (YVR) 15:33 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 695 Varadero (VRA) 15:35 planerad
Boeing 747-400 Mixed KLM KL 691 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 598 Austin (AUS) 15:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1038 Denver (DEN) 15:42 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1613 West Palm Beach (PBI) 15:44 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7657 Newark (EWR) 15:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Flair Airlines F8 101 Edmonton (YEG) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 715 New York (LGA) 15:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 436 Edmonton (YEG) 15:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean Airlines BW 78 Kingston (KIN) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 571 San José del Cabo (SJD) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 665 Calgary (YYC) 15:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7673 Chicago (ORD) 15:10 planerad
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 627 San Jose 15:10 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3080 Chicago (ORD) 15:14 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 127 Vancouver 15:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8818 Baltimore (BWI) 15:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 250 Halifax (YHZ) 15:15 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4901 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:19 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3410 Quebec (YQB) 15:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 208 Shanghai (PVG) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 439 Edmonton (YEG) 15:25 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 525 Winnipeg (YWG) 15:25 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 498 Montréal (YUL) 15:30 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8024 Hartford (BDL) 15:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7916 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 15:40 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8869 Windsor (YQG) 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 450 Punta Cana (PUJ) 15:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7584 Charlotte (CLT) 15:45 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2943 Charlotte (CLT) 15:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1939 Sacramento (SMF) 15:59 planerad

16:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 3 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1571 St. John's (YYT) 16:00 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8288 Timmins 16:04 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1811 Cancún (CUN) 16:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 142 Calgary 16:11 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3629 Denver (DEN) 16:12 planerad
Boeing 787-8 El Al LY 31 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 423 Punta Cana (PUJ) 16:15 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8326 Sault Ste. Marie 16:19 planerad
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 34 Vancouver (YVR) 16:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7269 Pittsburgh (PIT) 16:23 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 594 Houston (IAH) 16:32 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1122 Saskatoon 16:33 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 706 Vancouver (YVR) 16:33 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1211 New York (LGA) 16:36 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1229 Orlando (MCO) 16:38 planerad
Embraer RJ140 American Airlines AA 3586 New York (JFK) 16:38 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 228 Chicago (ORD) 16:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3529 Montréal (YUL) 16:47 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 2 Tokyo (HND) 16:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7675 Boston (BOS) 16:53 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 31
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 119 Vancouver (YVR) 16:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7387 St Louis (STL) 16:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7674 Boston (BOS) 16:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3470 Ottawa 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 147 Calgary 16:05 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 618 Halifax 16:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 458 Ottawa (YOW) 16:10 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7544 Atlanta (ATL) 16:10 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7976 Beijing (PEK) 16:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3123 Thunder Bay 16:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7654 Newark (EWR) 16:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 984 Cayo Coco 16:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1642 Miami 16:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1664 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7341 Columbus (CMH) 16:35 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 7985 Sarnia 16:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1210 New York (LGA) 16:35 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 171 Edmonton 16:40 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 795 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:40 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8289 Timmins 16:40 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 526 Boston 16:45 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1658 Tampa (TPA) 16:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1796 Quebec (YQB) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 753 San Francisco (SFO) 16:50 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7618 Washington (DCA) 16:50 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 878 Zurich 16:50 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1220 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:50 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7407 Cleveland (CLE) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 872 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:55 planerad
Boeing 777 Pakistan International Airlines PK 782 Islamabad (ISB) 16:55 planerad
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3566 Newark (EWR) 16:55 planerad

17:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 29
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1175 Fort Myers (RSW) 17:04 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2569 Miami (MIA) 17:04 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3473 Ottawa (YOW) 17:09 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4931 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8872 Windsor (YQG) 17:16 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 664 Calgary (YYC) 17:16 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 459 Ottawa (YOW) 17:18 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3405 Fredericton 17:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 419 Montréal (YUL) 17:19 planerad
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1552 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:19 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3605 Boston (BOS) 17:19 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1111 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:19 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 973 Georgetown (GCM) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2755 Nassau (NAS) 17:26 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1795 Quebec (YQB) 17:27 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1221 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:32 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3526 Chicago (ORD) 17:36 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 110 Vancouver (YVR) 17:38 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7721 Sydney 17:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 168 Edmonton 17:42 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7324 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:43 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7551 Atlanta 17:44 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air Transat TS 141 Punta Cana (PUJ) 17:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3531 Montréal (YUL) 17:47 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7545 Atlanta 17:49 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7312 Indianapolis 17:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Flair Airlines F8 224 Vancouver 17:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 649 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 17:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 144 Calgary (YYC) 17:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 368 Ottawa (YOW) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 592 Montréal (YUL) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 667 Calgary (YYC) 17:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3511 London (YXU) 17:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 460 Ottawa (YOW) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 620 Halifax 17:10 planerad
Embraer RJ140 American Airlines AA 3586 New York 17:14 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1117 Regina 17:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 252 Halifax (YHZ) 17:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7536 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 620 Varadero (VRA) 17:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1212 New York (LGA) 17:35 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 474 Ottawa 17:40 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 582 Chicago (ORD) 17:41 planerad
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2569 Miami (MIA) 17:45 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 149 Calgary (YYC) 17:55 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4931 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:55 planerad

18:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 34
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7711 Washington (IAD) 18:00 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8330 Sault Ste. Marie 18:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1694 Kelowna 18:03 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 461 Ottawa 18:03 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7687 Boston (BOS) 18:08 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 2691 Varadero (VRA) 18:09 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5541 New York 18:14 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 681 St. John's (YYT) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean Airlines BW 600 Georgetown 18:15 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Air Transat TS 327 Cancún (CUN) 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 763 Saint Martin (SXM) 18:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5079 Charlotte (CLT) 18:16 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 835 Montréal (YUL) 18:19 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5139 Charlotte 18:19 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 523 Montréal (YUL) 18:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 16 Hong Kong (HKG) 18:25 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8874 Windsor (YQG) 18:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 911 Vancouver (YVR) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 710 Vancouver (YVR) 18:28 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 10 Tokyo 18:34 planerad
Airbus A321 Azores Airlines S4 321 Ponta Delgada (PDL) 18:35 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1803 Kingston (KIN) 18:40 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1213 New York (LGA) 18:41 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2703 Montego Bay (MBJ) 18:42 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8819 Baltimore (BWI) 18:44 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1981 Mexico City (MEX) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 32 Beijing (PEK) 18:45 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7664 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:46 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 170 Edmonton 18:48 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 499 Ottawa 18:48 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2595 Georgetown (GCM) 18:50 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1852 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:56 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 112 Vancouver (YVR) 18:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 438 Edmonton (YEG) 18:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 27
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 123 Vancouver 18:00 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 834 Geneva (GVA) 18:00 planerad
Airbus A330-200 Brussels Airlines SN 552 Brussels (BRU) 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 451 Montréal (YUL) 18:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3474 Ottawa 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 669 Calgary (YYC) 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 133 New York 18:00 planerad
United Airlines UA 769 Chicago 18:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1702 Deer Lake 18:05 planerad
Boeing 747-400 Mixed KLM KL 692 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:05 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 462 Ottawa (YOW) 18:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 722 New York (LGA) 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 441 Edmonton (YEG) 18:15 planerad
Airbus A350-1000 British Airways BA 92 London (LHR) 18:20 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 3526 Chicago (ORD) 18:21 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 541 Seattle (SEA) 18:25 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7656 Newark (EWR) 18:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1111 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:29 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 513 Kelowna (YLW) 18:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 793 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:45 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 529 Winnipeg (YWG) 18:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 151 Calgary (YYC) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 173 Edmonton (YEG) 18:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 622 Halifax (YHZ) 18:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 694 St. John's (YYT) 18:55 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8873 Windsor (YQG) 18:55 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 459 San Francisco (SFO) 18:55 planerad

19:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 34
Väntningstid 1 - 9 min.
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1515 Thunder Bay 19:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1735 Liberia 19:05 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 7986 Sarnia 19:09 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3471 Ottawa (YOW) 19:09 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3033 Chicago (ORD) 19:14 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1847 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 19:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 670 Calgary (YYC) 19:16 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 792 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:17 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8943 New Orleans (MSY) 19:17 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 463 Ottawa 19:18 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 476 Winnipeg (YWG) 19:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 423 Montréal (YUL) 19:19 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3508 London (YXU) 19:21 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1124 Saskatoon 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 514 Cancún (CUN) 19:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1886 San Diego (SAN) 19:31 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1505 Moncton 19:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1527 Fredericton 19:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3411 Quebec (YQB) 19:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1531 Saint John 19:36 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8025 Hartford (BDL) 19:37 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7408 Cleveland (CLE) 19:38 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7411 Omaha 19:40 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7736 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2653 Saint Martin (SXM) 19:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7272 Memphis (MEM) 19:41 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7320 Kansas City (MCI) 19:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7344 Columbus (CMH) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 756 San Francisco (SFO) 19:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8805 Nashville (BNA) 19:45 planerad
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 877 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:50 planerad
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 695 Amsterdam (AMS) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1974 Nanaimo 19:55 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 619 Halifax 19:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 125 Vancouver (YVR) 19:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3476 Ottawa (YOW) 19:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3536 Montréal (YUL) 19:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7669 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:05 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 464 Ottawa (YOW) 19:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 724 New York 19:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 El Al LY 32 Tel Aviv (TLV) 19:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5139 Charlotte 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 933 Vancouver (YVR) 19:30 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1214 New York (LGA) 19:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1041 Denver 19:55 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 153 Calgary 19:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3033 Chicago (ORD) 19:55 planerad

20:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 34
Väntningstid 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 731 Montego Bay (MBJ) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1117 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3535 Montréal (YUL) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 371 Ottawa (YOW) 20:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7917 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 20:01 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4843 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:02 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7607 Boston (BOS) 20:08 planerad
Boeing 787-9 British Airways BA 99 London (LHR) 20:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3437 Moncton 20:11 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1869 St Vincent 20:15 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 465 Ottawa (YOW) 20:18 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 425 Montréal (YUL) 20:19 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7585 Charlotte (CLT) 20:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7659 Newark (EWR) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 826 Hong Kong (HKG) 20:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7617 Washington (DCA) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 714 Vancouver (YVR) 20:28 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8290 Timmins 20:29 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2711 International 20:29 planerad
Boeing 787-8 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 45 Warsaw (WAW) 20:30 planerad
Boeing 767-300 WestJet WS 2509 Punta Cana (PUJ) 20:31 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 270 Winnipeg (YWG) 20:32 planerad
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 2641 Cancun 20:34 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 116 Vancouver 20:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 697 Saint John's 20:37 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1199 Phoenix (PHX) 20:39 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7386 St Louis (STL) 20:43 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7682 Chicago 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2627 Hewanorra 20:45 planerad
Boeing 737 WestJet WS 597 Montréal (YUL) 20:46 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1705 Deer Lake 20:51 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1715 Bridgetown 20:55 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 859 London (LHR) 20:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1799 Quebec (YQB) 20:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 42
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1876 Havana (HAV) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 33 Vancouver (YVR) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1118 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1166 Orlando (MCO) 20:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3406 Fredericton 20:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3538 Montréal (YUL) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 671 Calgary (YYC) 20:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 723 Vancouver (YVR) 20:00 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 466 Ottawa 20:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 595 Houston (IAH) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 323 Saskatoon 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 328 St. John's (YYT) 20:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 443 Edmonton (YEG) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1683 Victoria (YYJ) 20:20 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1853 Las Vegas 20:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7345 Cincinnati (CVG) 20:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7383 St Louis (STL) 20:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8820 Baltimore (BWI) 20:25 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1216 New York (LGA) 20:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1982 Mexico City (MEX) 20:30 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7735 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7343 Columbus (CMH) 20:35 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 787 Los Angeles 20:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7367 Detroit (DTW) 20:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7409 Cleveland (CLE) 20:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8026 Hartford 20:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Azores Airlines S4 332 Lajes (TER) 20:40 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 842 Dublin (DUB) 20:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 880 Paris (CDG) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 882 Copenhagen (CPH) 20:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1514 Thunder Bay 20:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1678 Orlando 20:55 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 515 Chicago 20:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 624 Halifax 20:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 728 New York (LGA) 20:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 7313 Indianapolis 20:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7546 Atlanta (ATL) 20:55 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7620 Washington (DCA) 20:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7918 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 20:55 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8008 Kingston 20:55 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8291 Timmins 20:55 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8329 Sault Ste. Marie 20:55 planerad

21:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 118 Vancouver 21:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1879 Hewanorra 21:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3122 Thunder Bay 21:05 planerad
TAP Portugal TP 259 Lisbon (LIS) 21:10 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 475 Ottawa 21:18 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7539 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:18 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1101 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:18 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7547 Atlanta 21:19 planerad
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 186 Vancouver 21:20 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1677 Orlando 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2277 Chicago (ORD) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 490 Winnipeg (YWG) 21:28 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 427 Montréal (YUL) 21:29 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7666 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:31 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1130 Saskatoon 21:33 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1219 New York (LGA) 21:41 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3539 Montréal (YUL) 21:47 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 796 Los Angeles 21:51 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 172 Edmonton 21:52 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 596 Houston (IAH) 21:57 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 442 Edmonton (YEG) 21:58 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 727 New York (LGA) 21:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 19
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7660 Newark (EWR) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Transat TS 122 London (LGW) 21:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1530 Saint John 21:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8360 Charlottetown 21:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1119 Regina 21:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1506 Moncton 21:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 155 Calgary (YYC) 21:15 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 271 Winnipeg (YWG) 21:15 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 836 Madrid (MAD) 21:15 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7538 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:20 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 42 New Delhi (DEL) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 605 Regina (YQR) 21:25 planerad
Airbus A310-300 Air Transat TS 564 Manchester (MAN) 21:30 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 381 Fort McMurray 21:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3440 Moncton 21:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1798 Quebec 21:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3219 Thunder Bay 21:50 planerad
Boeing 787-9 KLM KL 696 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1708 Charlottetown 21:55 planerad

22:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 14
Väntningstid 1 - 11 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5406 Charlotte (CLT) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 672 Calgary (YYC) 22:16 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 439 Ottawa (YOW) 22:18 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5700 Charlotte 22:19 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7661 Newark (EWR) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2420 Houston (IAH) 22:20 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1810 Chicago (ORD) 22:23 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 120 Vancouver 22:28 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1629 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:28 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 1040 Denver (DEN) 22:29 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2804 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:30 planerad
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4826 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:31 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 621 Halifax 22:38 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 429 Montréal (YUL) 22:49 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 16
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 129 Vancouver 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean Airlines BW 601 Georgetown 22:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 254 Halifax (YHZ) 22:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 British Airways BA 98 London (LHR) 22:05 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1536 St. John's (YYT) 22:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3402 Quebec (YQB) 22:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 445 Edmonton (YEG) 22:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Transat TS 336 Lisbon (LIS) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 675 Calgary (YYC) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 725 Vancouver (YVR) 22:20 planerad
Boeing 787-8 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 46 Warsaw (WAW) 22:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3507 London (YXU) 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 535 Winnipeg (YWG) 22:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ Air Canada AC 8875 Windsor (YQG) 22:35 planerad
TAP Portugal TP 262 Lisbon (LIS) 22:50 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1916 Lisbon (LIS) 22:55 planerad

23:00 05.12.2019


ANKOMMANDE — 9
Väntningstid 5 - 21 min.
United Airlines UA 770 Chicago (ORD) 23:00 planerad
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7690 Chicago (ORD) 23:05 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5542 New York (JFK) 23:08 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 150 Calgary 23:11 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 174 Edmonton 23:27 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5461 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:48 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1665 Fort Myers (RSW) 23:49 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 391 Chicago (ORD) 23:49 planerad
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1659 Tampa (TPA) 23:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 7 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2831 Mexico City (MEX) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 737 Air Canada AC 430 Montréal (YUL) 23:10 planerad
Embraer 190 Air Canada AC 470 Ottawa (YOW) 23:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3537 Montréal (YUL) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 374 Ottawa (YOW) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 858 London (LHR) 23:50 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 90 São Paulo (GRU) 23:55 planerad

Andra datum

May, 2019

04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28