Vancouver, Vancouver (YVR / CYVR)

Planespotter’s tidtabell

10:00 20.03.2019

+4°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 340°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 31

ANKOMMANDE — 20
Väntningstid 3 - 11 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 551 Los Angeles 10:01 planerad
WestJet WS 119 Calgary (YYC) 10:01 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER C-FIVW Air Canada AC 103 Toronto (YYZ) 10:08 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8113 San Jose (SJC) 10:19 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 329 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:20 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8109 Denver (DEN) 10:22 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 239 Edmonton (YEG) 10:26 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1899 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:29 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8399 Kelowna 10:29 planerad
KD Air XC 413 Port Alberni 10:30 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8308 Comox 10:32 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8090 Seattle (SEA) 10:33 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8204 Prince George 10:34 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3321 Kelowna 10:37 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1055 Phoenix (PHX) 10:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8839 San Francisco (SFO) 10:41 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2051 Seattle (SEA) 10:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8060 Victoria (YYJ) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 784 San Francisco (SFO) 10:58 planerad
Air Canada AC 211 Calgary (YYC) 10:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 25 min.
WestJet WS 118 Calgary (YYC) 10:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 320 Edmonton (YEG) 10:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8061 Victoria (YYJ) 10:05 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 341 Anahim Lake 10:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8038 Chicago (ORD) 10:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 236 Edmonton (YEG) 10:25 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 753 Campbell River 10:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 110 Toronto (YYZ) 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737-400 Air North 4N 506 Whitehorse 10:30 planerad
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Air Canada AC 552 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8042 Sacramento (SMF) 10:55 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 952 Toronto (YYZ) 10:55 planerad

11:00 20.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 53°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 22
Väntningstid 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Air China CA 991 Beijing (PEK) 11:00 planerad
WestJet WS 121 Calgary (YYC) 11:01 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8191 Kamloops 11:04 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 997 Mexico City (MEX) 11:05 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8353 Penticton 11:06 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 161 Edmonton (YEG) 11:08 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Flair Airlines F8 415 Edmonton (YEG) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 471 Hangzhou (HGH) 11:10 planerad
Airbus A321 C-FNOG Air Canada AC 105 Toronto (YYZ) 11:16 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Cathay Pacific CX 7015 Kelowna 11:17 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 4 Tokyo (NRT) 11:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1701 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:23 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 297 Winnipeg (YWG) 11:33 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2292 Denver (DEN) 11:34 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 64 Seoul (ICN) 11:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8062 Victoria (YYJ) 11:35 planerad
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 18 Tokyo 11:35 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1185 Kelowna 11:42 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8118 Portland (PDX) 11:46 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1166 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8239 Terrace 11:53 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8092 Seattle (SEA) 11:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
WestJet WS 120 Calgary (YYC) 11:00 planerad
Boeing 737 MAX 8 WestJet WS 710 Toronto (YYZ) 11:00 planerad
KD Air XC 414 Port Alberni 11:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8063 Victoria (YYJ) 11:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8205 Prince George 11:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3320 Kelowna 11:20 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 210 Calgary (YYC) 11:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 112 Toronto (YYZ) 11:30 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 302 Montreal 11:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8412 Kelowna 11:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2044 Seattle (SEA) 11:30 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 586 Campbell River 11:35 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1193 San Francisco (SFO) 11:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1054 Phoenix (PHX) 11:50 planerad

12:00 20.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 53°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 4 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 123 Calgary (YYC) 12:01 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8247 Castlegar 12:08 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8561 Smithers 12:08 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9621 Victoria (YYJ) 12:11 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2536 Portland (PDX) 12:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 107 Toronto (YYZ) 12:16 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Korean Air KE 71 Seoul (ICN) 12:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9555 Terrace 12:20 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 754 Campbell River 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Flair Airlines F8 137 Calgary (YYC) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 747-400 D-ABTK Lufthansa LH 492 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1338 Chicago (ORD) 12:34 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 215 Calgary (YYC) 12:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Cathay Pacific CX 1519 Victoria (YYJ) 12:35 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER B-KQN Cathay Pacific CX 838 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 563 San Francisco (SFO) 12:39 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3106 Terrace 12:40 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8216 Cranbrook 12:45 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 563 Quesnel 12:50 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8279 Prince Rupert 12:55 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 241 Edmonton (YEG) 12:56 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 17
Väntningstid 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 Flair Airlines F8 138 Calgary (YYC) 12:00 planerad
WestJet WS 122 Calgary (YYC) 12:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 162 Edmonton (YEG) 12:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8065 Victoria (YYJ) 12:05 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 7 Hong Kong 12:10 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8248 Castlegar 12:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3161 Nanaimo 12:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8192 Kamloops 12:20 planerad
Air Canada AC 212 Calgary (YYC) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 464 Denver (DEN) 12:25 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 114 Toronto (YYZ) 12:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 240 Edmonton (YEG) 12:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1726 Palm Springs 12:30 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8261 Nanaimo 12:35 planerad
Boeing 787-8 China Southern Airlines CZ 330 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:40 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 397 Chicago (ORD) 12:42 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1896 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:55 planerad

13:00 20.03.2019

+17°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 53°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 2 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 125 Calgary (YYC) 13:01 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 287 Chicago (ORD) 13:07 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 685 San Francisco (SFO) 13:08 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 165 Edmonton (YEG) 13:08 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 26 Shanghai (PVG) 13:10 planerad
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 24 Auckland (AKL) 13:10 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 587 Campbell River 13:25 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 18 Taipei (TPE) 13:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 30 Beijing (PEK) 13:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 217 Calgary (YYC) 13:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8066 Tokyo (HND) 13:35 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8262 Nanaimo 13:52 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8115 San Jose (SJC) 13:54 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3190 Nanaimo 13:56 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9607 Kelowna 13:57 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8415 Kelowna 13:59 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8573 Regina 13:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 26
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 25 Shanghai (PVG) 13:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8414 Kelowna 13:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2415 Portland (PDX) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 9681 Calgary (YYC) 13:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3465 Terrace 13:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 714 Toronto (YYZ) 13:00 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 63 Seoul (ICN) 13:05 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8522 Sandspit 13:10 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 582 Shanghai (PVG) 13:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Flair Airlines F8 416 Edmonton (YEG) 13:25 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 1615 Tofino Airport 13:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3285 Prince George 13:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1415 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:34 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 242 Edmonton (YEG) 13:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8097 Seattle (SEA) 13:35 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 29 Beijing (PEK) 13:40 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 116 Toronto (YYZ) 13:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 566 San Francisco (SFO) 13:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8125 Portland (PDX) 13:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 268 Kelowna 13:45 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air China CA 992 Beijing (PEK) 13:50 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 554 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8185 Fort Saint John 13:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air China CA 7513 Saskatoon 13:55 planerad
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 472 Hangzhou (HGH) 13:55 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 595 San Francisco (SFO) 13:55 planerad

14:00 20.03.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 254°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 26A, 26L, 26R

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 3 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 9565 Calgary (YYC) 14:01 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 341 Anahim Lake 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 705 Seattle (SEA) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 737-600 KLM KL 9717 Edmonton (YEG) 14:08 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 111 Toronto (YYZ) 14:16 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8208 Prince George 14:19 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 243 Edmonton 14:21 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5818 Seattle (SEA) 14:23 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6023 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8193 Kamloops 14:34 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8886 Whitehorse 14:48 planerad
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 116 Tokyo (HND) 14:50 planerad
Airbus A330-200 PH-AOC KLM KL 681 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 22
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8217 Cranbrook 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 126 Calgary (YYC) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 180 Edmonton (YEG) 14:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 837 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:05 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Korean Air KE 72 Seoul (ICN) 14:05 planerad
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 298 Chicago (ORD) 14:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 6682 Victoria (YYJ) 14:10 planerad
Boeing 787-8 JAL JL 17 Tokyo (NRT) 14:10 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 214 Calgary (YYC) 14:15 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 1415 Victoria (YYJ) 14:20 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8250 Castlegar 14:20 planerad
Boeing 747-400 D-ABVR Lufthansa LH 493 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:20 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 558 Williams Lake 14:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8209 Prince George 14:35 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8271 Nanaimo 14:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 6512 Whitehorse 14:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3269 Comox 14:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3295 Victoria (YYJ) 14:40 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 118 Toronto (YYZ) 14:45 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 3 Tokyo (NRT) 14:45 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8309 Comox 14:55 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 996 Mexico City (MEX) 14:55 planerad

15:00 20.03.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 254°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 26A, 26L, 26R

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 4 - 14 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8111 Denver (DEN) 15:02 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8249 Castlegar 15:03 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1697 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:08 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9647 Prince George 15:11 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 219 Calgary (YYC) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 573 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:29 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8417 Kelowna 15:29 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 1616 Tofino Airport 15:30 planerad
Boeing 787-9 C-FGDX Air Canada AC 8 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8070 Victoria 15:40 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 451 Winnipeg (YWG) 15:44 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 305 Montréal (YUL) 15:52 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8266 Nanaimo 15:52 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8043 Sacramento (SMF) 15:57 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8094 Seattle (SEA) 15:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 14
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Cathay Pacific CX 1516 Winnipeg (YWG) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 128 Calgary (YYC) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 164 Edmonton (YEG) 15:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 706 Seattle 15:05 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6023 Los Angeles 15:07 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 6650 Kelowna 15:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 186 Toronto (YYZ) 15:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 216 Calgary (YYC) 15:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Cathay Pacific CX 1518 Victoria (YYJ) 15:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8833 Yellowknife 15:25 planerad
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 696 Reykjavík (KEF) 15:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8114 San Jose (SJC) 15:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 556 Los Angeles 15:45 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8194 Kamloops 15:45 planerad

16:00 20.03.2019

+19°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 254°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 26A, 26L, 26R

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 4 - 11 min.
Air Canada AC 221 Calgary (YYC) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 129 Calgary (YYC) 16:01 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1723 Palm Springs 16:08 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 211 Edmonton (YEG) 16:08 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1771 Phoenix (PHX) 16:12 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 115 Toronto (YYZ) 16:16 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 251 Kelowna 16:21 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3356 Victoria (YYJ) 16:21 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3327 Kelowna 16:22 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2336 Seattle (SEA) 16:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 247 Edmonton (YEG) 16:26 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8310 Comox 16:37 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8124 Portland (PDX) 16:41 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8072 Victoria (YYJ) 16:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3252 Comox 16:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3284 Prince George 16:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3472 Terrace 16:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 115 Victoria (YYJ) 16:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 120 Toronto (YYZ) 16:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 130 Calgary (YYC) 16:00 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 564 Quesnel 16:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 218 Calgary (YYC) 16:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8073 Victoria (YYJ) 16:05 planerad
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 115 Tokyo (HND) 16:15 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1698 Los Angeles 16:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 244 Edmonton (YEG) 16:20 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 217 Powell River 16:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8110 Denver (DEN) 16:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 306 Montréal (YUL) 16:45 planerad
Airbus A330-200 PH-AOC KLM KL 682 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:45 planerad

17:00 20.03.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 276°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 26A, 26L, 26R

ANKOMMANDE — 15
Väntningstid 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 131 Calgary (YYC) 17:01 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER C-FIVX Air Canada AC 855 London (LHR) 17:05 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8251 Castlegar 17:13 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 116 Victoria (YYJ) 17:15 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 559 Williams Lake 17:20 planerad
Air Canada AC 971 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 17:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 116 Manila (MNL) 17:20 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8523 Sandspit 17:22 planerad
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Air Canada AC 555 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8074 Victoria (YYJ) 17:35 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8218 Cranbrook 17:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8419 Kelowna 17:39 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8212 Prince George 17:44 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Central Mountain Air 9M 758 Prince George 17:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 251 Edmonton (YEG) 17:45 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-600 KLM KL 9720 Calgary (YYC) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 KLM KL 9750 Edmonton (YEG) 17:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 720 Toronto (YYZ) 17:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9554 Terrace 17:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8418 Kelowna 17:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2233 Seattle (SEA) 17:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 342 Ottawa (YOW) 17:15 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8564 Smithers 17:25 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 222 Calgary (YYC) 17:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9558 Victoria (YYJ) 17:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9598 Prince George 17:30 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 561 Williams Lake 17:45 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 598 Campbell River 17:50 planerad
Air Canada AC 519 Honolulu (HNL) 17:50 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8354 Penticton 17:55 planerad

18:00 20.03.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 276°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 26A, 26L, 26R

ANKOMMANDE — 10
Väntningstid 4 - 14 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8186 Fort Saint John 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 133 Calgary (YYC) 18:01 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 218 Powell River 18:05 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 141 Edmonton (YEG) 18:08 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 223 Calgary 18:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 119 Toronto (YYZ) 18:16 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2314 Seattle (SEA) 18:30 planerad
Sikorsky S-76 Helijet International JB 916 Nanaimo 18:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8575 Saskatoon 18:37 planerad
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Air Canada AC 307 Montréal (YUL) 18:43 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 15
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9666 Kelowna 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9676 Lihue 18:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 134 Calgary (YYC) 18:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 6507 Terrace 18:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9678 Kona 18:15 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9680 Honolulu (HNL) 18:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8187 Fort Saint John 18:20 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9658 Kahului 18:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8196 Kamloops 18:25 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8219 Cranbrook 18:25 planerad
Air Canada AC 537 Kahului 18:30 planerad
Air Canada AC 545 Kona 18:30 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 246 Edmonton (YEG) 18:35 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8572 Regina 18:50 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8265 Nanaimo 18:55 planerad

19:00 20.03.2019

+18°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 276°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 26A, 26L, 26R

ANKOMMANDE — 17
Väntningstid 2 - 15 min.
WestJet WS 135 Calgary (YYC) 19:01 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1897 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:08 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 565 Quesnel 19:10 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 597 Shanghai (PVG) 19:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Philippine Airlines PR 1953 Victoria (YYJ) 19:11 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1727 Palm Springs 19:13 planerad
Boeing 737-500 Air North 4N 535 Whitehorse 19:15 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 121 Toronto (YYZ) 19:16 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 569 San Francisco (SFO) 19:18 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 10 Taipei (TPE) 19:20 planerad
Airbus A350-900 China Airlines CI 32 Taipei 19:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8041 Chicago (ORD) 19:32 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 599 Campbell River 19:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8421 Kelowna 19:39 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2153 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 19:40 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9611 Fort Saint John 19:55 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8890 Whitehorse 19:58 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 136 Calgary (YYC) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 186 Edmonton (YEG) 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 302 Regina 19:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 244 Winnipeg (YWG) 19:05 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 296 Winnipeg (YWG) 19:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8101 Seattle (SEA) 19:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8576 Saskatoon 19:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2239 Seattle (SEA) 19:20 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 854 London (LHR) 19:30 planerad
Air Canada AC 224 Calgary (YYC) 19:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8420 Kelowna 19:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 558 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:50 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1898 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:55 planerad

20:00 20.03.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 319°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 31

ANKOMMANDE — 16
Väntningstid 3 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 137 Calgary (YYC) 20:01 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 199 Edmonton (YEG) 20:08 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 225 Calgary 20:10 planerad
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 85 London (LHR) 20:10 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8357 Penticton 20:11 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8268 Nanaimo 20:12 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 343 Ottawa (YOW) 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 253 Edmonton (YEG) 20:21 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2266 Seattle (SEA) 20:25 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 562 Williams Lake 20:30 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 557 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8126 Portland (PDX) 20:31 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8199 Kamloops 20:39 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 229 Calgary (YYC) 20:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 119 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 20:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Philippine Airlines PR 1965 Prince George 20:51 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 5 - 15 min.
WestJet WS 138 Calgary (YYC) 20:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 568 San Francisco (SFO) 20:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1702 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8129 Portland (PDX) 20:10 planerad
Boeing 737-500 Air North 4N 536 Whitehorse 20:15 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8198 Kamloops 20:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 226 Calgary (YYC) 20:30 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8841 Yellowknife 20:35 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8311 Comox 20:40 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 248 Edmonton (YEG) 20:55 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8267 Nanaimo 20:55 planerad

21:00 20.03.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 319°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 31

ANKOMMANDE — 21
Väntningstid 3 - 7 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Philippine Airlines PR 1971 Kelowna 21:02 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 549 Newark (EWR) 21:04 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 125 Toronto (YYZ) 21:08 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 829 Denver (DEN) 21:12 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2263 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:15 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8846 Yellowknife 21:16 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 719 Toronto (YYZ) 21:16 planerad
Air Canada AC 534 Kahului 21:20 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 309 Montréal (YUL) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 888 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 460 San Francisco (SFO) 21:25 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8565 Smithers 21:28 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 331 Santa Clara 21:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8100 Seattle (SEA) 21:38 planerad
Air Canada AC 516 Honolulu (HNL) 21:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 953 Toronto (YYZ) 21:45 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8195 Kamloops 21:46 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1534 Houston (IAH) 21:47 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 231 Calgary (YYC) 21:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 598 Cancún (CUN) 21:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8245 Terrace 21:53 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 8
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3185 Victoria (YYJ) 21:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8891 Whitehorse 21:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8422 Kelowna 21:35 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8213 Prince George 21:40 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 142 Calgary (YYC) 21:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3310 Kelowna 21:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Philippine Airlines PR 1940 Prince George 21:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8081 Victoria (YYJ) 21:55 planerad

22:00 20.03.2019

+13°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 319°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 31

ANKOMMANDE — 13
Väntningstid 2 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 139 Calgary (YYC) 22:01 planerad
Air Canada AC 1047 Palm Springs 22:03 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8423 Kelowna 22:04 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2057 Cancún (CUN) 22:05 planerad
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 33 Toronto (YYZ) 22:08 planerad
Air Canada AC 933 Cancún (CUN) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 185 Cancún (CUN) 22:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8188 Fort Saint John 22:25 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 559 Los Angeles 22:27 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1699 Los Angeles 22:48 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1877 Kahului 22:52 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 337 Edmonton (YEG) 22:53 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 696 Mexico City (MEX) 22:55 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 7
Väntningstid 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 230 Calgary (YYC) 22:10 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 128 Toronto (YYZ) 22:20 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8269 Nanaimo 22:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 724 Toronto (YYZ) 22:35 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 37 Melbourne (MEL) 22:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 910 Toronto (YYZ) 22:45 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Air Canada AC 126 Toronto (YYZ) 22:55 planerad

23:00 20.03.2019

+9°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 47°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 11 - 21 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6006 Los Angeles 23:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 143 Calgary (YYC) 23:31 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 327 Phoenix (PHX) 23:43 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 127 Toronto (YYZ) 23:46 planerad
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Air Canada AC 311 Montréal (YUL) 23:46 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5784 Seattle (SEA) 23:57 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 5
Väntningstid 12 - 25 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8087 Victoria (YYJ) 23:00 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 888 New York (JFK) 23:05 planerad
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Air Canada AC 308 Montréal (YUL) 23:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 35 Brisbane (BNE) 23:30 planerad
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 33 Sydney (SYD) 23:55 planerad

00:00 21.03.2019

+9°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 47°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 6
Väntningstid 8 - 14 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2165 Seattle (SEA) 00:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1863 Honolulu (HNL) 00:18 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1791 Las Vegas (LAS) 00:20 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 725 Toronto (YYZ) 00:31 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 865 New York (JFK) 00:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 129 Toronto (YYZ) 00:46 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 697 Mexico City (MEX) 00:20 planerad

01:00 21.03.2019

+9°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 47°   Moln/himmel clear   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

AVÅGENDE — 4
Väntningstid 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 598 Shanghai (PVG) 01:30 planerad
Airbus A350-900 China Airlines CI 31 Taipei (TPE) 01:40 planerad
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 9 Taipei (TPE) 01:45 planerad
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 117 Manila (MNL) 01:45 planerad

02:00 21.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 43°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

AVÅGENDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 865 Hong Kong (HKG) 02:15 planerad

03:00 21.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 43°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

04:00 21.03.2019

+8°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 43°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

05:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 64°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 1
Väntningstid 0 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2850 Mexico City (MEX) 05:50 planerad

06:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 64°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 8
Väntningstid 4 - 25 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8050 Victoria (YYJ) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 694 Mexico City (MEX) 06:15 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8254 Nanaimo 06:17 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8306 Comox 06:42 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8411 Kelowna 06:44 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8220 Cranbrook 06:45 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 201 Calgary (YYC) 06:55 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8202 Prince George 06:59 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 11
Väntningstid 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 392 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2166 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 618 San Francisco (SFO) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 481 Calgary (YYC) 06:00 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 112 Calgary (YYC) 06:00 planerad
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 545 Denver (DEN) 06:15 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 232 Edmonton (YEG) 06:25 planerad
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6072 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:39 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 102 Toronto (YYZ) 06:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2861 Cancún (CUN) 06:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1646 Houston (IAH) 06:50 planerad

07:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 1 m/s @ 64°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 25
Väntningstid 2 - 5 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3364 Nanaimo 07:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3114 Victoria (YYJ) 07:07 planerad
Air Canada AC 518 Honolulu (HNL) 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9675 Lihue 07:10 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 307 Winnipeg (YWG) 07:15 planerad
KD Air XC 411 Port Alberni 07:15 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 233 Edmonton (YEG) 07:16 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3345 Kelowna 07:16 planerad
Air Canada AC 536 Kahului 07:20 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 100 Victoria (YYJ) 07:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8577 Saskatoon 07:27 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9671 Kahului 07:27 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air China CA 7518 Regina 07:29 planerad
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 34 Sydney (SYD) 07:30 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 36 Brisbane (BNE) 07:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8054 Victoria (YYJ) 07:30 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Cathay Pacific CX 856 Hong Kong (HKG) 07:30 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3290 Prince George 07:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9777 Saskatoon 07:31 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9677 Kona 07:33 planerad
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9673 Honolulu (HNL) 07:38 planerad
Air Canada AC 544 Kona 07:39 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8189 Kamloops 07:44 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 171 Edmonton (YEG) 07:46 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8256 Nanaimo 07:47 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 13
Väntningstid 5 - 20 min.
Air Canada AC 200 Calgary (YYC) 07:00 planerad
Air Canada AC 398 Montréal (YUL) 07:00 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 574 San Francisco (SFO) 07:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8410 Kelowna 07:00 planerad
Air Canada AC 978 San José del Cabo (SJD) 07:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 454 Edmonton (YEG) 07:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8055 Victoria (YYJ) 07:20 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8201 Prince George 07:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Central Mountain Air 9M 751 Prince George 07:35 planerad
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 695 Mexico City (MEX) 07:40 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 751 Campbell River 07:45 planerad
KD Air XC 412 Port Alberni 07:50 planerad
Air Canada AC 1046 Palm Springs 07:55 planerad

08:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 72°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 11
Väntningstid 3 - 15 min.
WestJet WS 115 Calgary (YYC) 08:08 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8116 Portland (PDX) 08:11 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 295 Winnipeg (YWG) 08:13 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3309 Kelowna 08:16 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8892 Whitehorse 08:23 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 237 Edmonton 08:26 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 567 San Francisco (SFO) 08:41 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 215 Nanjing (NKG) 08:45 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8834 Yellowknife 08:46 planerad
Air Canada AC 205 Calgary (YYC) 08:49 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8056 Victoria (YYJ) 08:50 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 28
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Saab 340 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 971 Masset 08:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1465 Phoenix (PHX) 08:00 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 104 Toronto (YYZ) 08:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2269 Seattle (SEA) 08:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3316 Kelowna 08:00 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8560 Smithers 08:05 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8089 Seattle (SEA) 08:10 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8236 Terrace 08:10 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 581 Campbell River 08:20 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 202 Calgary (YYC) 08:20 planerad
Air Canada AC 517 Honolulu (HNL) 08:20 planerad
Air Canada AC 535 Kahului 08:30 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8278 Prince Rupert 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1696 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:30 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2152 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 08:35 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 550 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8108 Denver (DEN) 08:40 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8112 San Jose (SJC) 08:40 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 548 Newark (EWR) 08:45 planerad
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 609 Calgary (YYC) 08:45 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3105 Terrace 08:45 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 234 Edmonton (YEG) 08:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8121 Portland (PDX) 08:50 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8190 Kamloops 08:50 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8307 Comox 08:50 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8350 Penticton 08:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 338 Ottawa (YOW) 08:55 planerad
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 448 Winnipeg (YWG) 08:55 planerad

09:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Vindar: 2 m/s @ 72°   Moln/himmel few   Uppskattad bana: 08L, 08R, XX

ANKOMMANDE — 12
Väntningstid 5 - 9 min.
WestJet WS 117 Calgary (YYC) 09:01 planerad
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 581 Shanghai (PVG) 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-400 Air North 4N 505 Whitehorse 09:15 planerad
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 101 Toronto (YYZ) 09:18 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 701 Toronto (YYZ) 09:21 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8413 Kelowna 09:29 planerad
Airbus A350-900 Hong Kong Airlines HX 80 Hong Kong 09:30 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 341 Ottawa (YOW) 09:33 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 207 Calgary (YYC) 09:35 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Pacific Coastal Airlines 8P 752 Campbell River 09:40 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 911 Toronto (YYZ) 09:45 planerad
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 301 Montreal 09:52 planerad

AVÅGENDE — 25
Väntningstid 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 34 Toronto (YYZ) 09:00 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8570 Regina 09:00 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9626 Fort Saint John 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 116 Calgary (YYC) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 160 Edmonton (YEG) 09:00 planerad
Boeing 737 MAX 8 WestJet WS 706 Toronto (YYZ) 09:00 planerad
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1188 Kelowna 09:05 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1788 Las Vegas 09:05 planerad
Air Canada AC 934 Ixtapa/Zihuatanejo 09:10 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1770 Phoenix (PHX) 09:10 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8215 Cranbrook 09:15 planerad
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8246 Castlegar 09:15 planerad
Boeing 787-8 Air Canada AC 314 Montréal (YUL) 09:20 planerad
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5719 Seattle 09:23 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8059 Victoria (YYJ) 09:25 planerad
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8887 Whitehorse 09:25 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1722 Palm Springs 09:25 planerad
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8093 Seattle (SEA) 09:35 planerad
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1754 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:40 planerad
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 562 Quesnel 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 206 Calgary (YYC) 09:45 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1876 Kahului 09:45 planerad
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 290 Winnipeg (YWG) 09:50 planerad
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 118 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:50 planerad
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1862 Honolulu (HNL) 09:55 planerad

Andra datum

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30